Sunnyside Sports

Event Category Name
7 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
7 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Don Leet
19 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Michael Nyberg
11 USGP of Cyclocross Women B Karen Kenlan
8 USGP of Cyclocross Women B Michelle Bazemore
12 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
5 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Don Leet
18 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Michael Nyberg
33 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men chuck meyer
8 USGP of Cyclocross Women B Michelle Bazemore
2 USGP of Cyclocross Women B Allison Halpin
12 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
9 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
18 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Karen Kenlan
24 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens
29 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B chuck meyer
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Allison Halpin
72 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Mike Martin
17 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Mitchell Stevens
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 60+ Don Leet
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
4 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men Mitchell Stevens
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 45+ Women Jill Ballantyne
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 45+ Women Karen Kenlan
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 35+ Women Joanne Stevens
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category B Allison Halpin
16 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Michael Nyberg
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Mitchell Stevens
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 60+ Men Don Leet
21 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category B Men chuck meyer
18 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category B chuck meyer
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Karen Kenlan
20 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Allison Halpin
66 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Mike Martin
42 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Mitchell Stevens
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Don Leet
21 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women B Allison Halpin
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category B chuck meyer
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 60+ Don Leet
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17 Mitchell Stevens
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
27 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B chuck meyer
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 Massimo Larsen
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
2 Cross Crusade Women B Allison Halpin
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
32 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Rich Wolf
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men Mitchell Stevens
13 Cross Crusade Category B chuck meyer
2 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Don Leet
29 Cross Crusade Category A James Williams
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Baker
3 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Women Michelle Bazemore
4 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Women Joanne Stevens
5 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Women Karen Kenlan
2 CrossAflixion Cup Junior Men Mitchell Stevens
5 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Rich Wolf
4 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Thane Jennings
1 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
5 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B Nicole Strong
1 CrossAflixion Cup Women B Allison Halpin
6 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men - Masters 35+ Wade Miller
8 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men - Masters 35+ Mike Martin
9 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men - Masters 35+ Chad Sage
10 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 Massimo Larsen
27 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Rich Wolf
3 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 13-14 Massimo Larsen
6 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
17 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Don Leet
6 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men Massimo Larsen
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Bazemore
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jill Ballantyne
18 Cross Crusade Category B chuck meyer
3 Cross Crusade Women B Allison Halpin
21 Cross Crusade Category A James Williams
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men Mitchell Stevens
34 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Karen Kenlan
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
51 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B chuck meyer
60 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Mike Martin
67 Cross Crusade Category B Austin Line
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men Mitchell Stevens
11 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 13-14 Massimo Larsen
7 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
1 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Don Leet
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Michael Dennis
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Chad Sage
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Martin
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Baker
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Bazemore
23 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Nicole Strong
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jill Ballantyne
20 Cross Crusade Women B Veronica Vega
46 Cross Crusade Category B chuck meyer
9 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
93 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mark Miskowiec
7 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
1 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Don Leet
45 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Rich Wolf
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
45 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B chuck meyer
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Karen Kenlan
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Bazemore
33 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
DNF Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens
24 Cross Crusade Category B chuck meyer
22 Cross Crusade Category A James Williams
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Michael Dennis
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Wade Miller
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Martin
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Chad Sage
64 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Baker
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Mossimo Larson
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Nicole Strong
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jill Ballantyne
56 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Mike Martin
2 Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Category 1 Men (19-39) Mike Schindler
2 Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Junior Men (13-18) Massimo Larsen
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Bazemore
20 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Rich Wolf
1 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Don Leet
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Chad Sage
23 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
DNF Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Gina Miller
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Wade Miller
34 Cross Crusade Category B chuck meyer
40 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B chuck meyer
47 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Mike Martin
4 Psycho Cross Men Junior 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
9 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Massimo Larsen
3 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Joanne Stevens
2 Psycho Cross Masters Women 45+ Jill Ballantyne
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
11 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
28 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Karen Kenlan
19 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 13-14 Massimo Larsen
7 Cross at the College A Race Mike Martin
9 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
1 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Don Leet
69 Cross Crusade Category B chuck meyer
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Bazemore
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men Mitchell Stevens
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Chad Sage
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jill Ballantyne
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
48 Cross Crusade Women B Allison Halpin
26 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Karen Kenlan
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
32 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B chuck meyer
43 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Mike Martin
3 CrossAflixion Cup Category Masters A Men Wade Miller
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Chad Sage
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category Masters A Men Mike Martin
1 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Don Leet
2 CrossAflixion Cup Category Masters A Men Mike Schindler
4 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Thane Jennings
6 CrossAflixion Cup Category B chuck meyer
1 CrossAflixion Cup Women B Allison Halpin
4 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B Nicole Strong
7 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Karen Kenlan
7 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Rich Wolf
4 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Joanne Stevens
2 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Michelle Bazemore
14 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Whit Bazemore
14 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
37 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Mike Martin
22 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
26 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B chuck meyer
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Karen Kenlan
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Wade Miller
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Bazemore
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Gina Miller
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Chad Sage
11 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men Mitchell Stevens
23 Cross Crusade Category B chuck meyer
DNF Cross Crusade Women B Allison Halpin
2 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Don Leet
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
36 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Rich Wolf
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Mitchell Stevens
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Michael Dennis
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ David Baker
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A James Williams
13 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Rich Wolf
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Women B Nicole Strong
5 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Women B Nicole Strong
8 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Austin Line
7 CrossAflixion Cup Category A James Williams
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Chad Sage
8 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Rich Wolf
4 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Thane Jennings
3 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 35-44 Andrew Messesan
DNS Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 19-34 Seth Fox
2 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 2/35-44 Mark Miskowiec
2 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
3 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Bazemore
4 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ A Karen Kenlan
6 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens
5 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B Jodi Line-Bailey
1 CrossAflixion Cup Women B Allison Halpin
8 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Category B chuck meyer
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ David Baker
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Austin Line
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Schindler
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Mike Martin
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B chuck meyer
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Mitchell Stevens
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A James Williams
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
8 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Mitchell Stevens
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Mike Schindler
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Wade Miller
26 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Mike Martin
30 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Chad Sage
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Bazemore
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Gina Miller
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Joanne Stevens
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Jill Ballantyne
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Karen Kenlan
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
17 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Mike Martin
17 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B chuck meyer
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B chuck meyer
21 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Chad Sage
29 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Mike Martin
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Renee Scott
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ David Baker
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Mike Martin
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Michelle Bazemore
18 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Schindler
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Austin Line
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Jill Ballantyne
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Massimo Larsen
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B chuck meyer
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Michael Dennis
2 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Joanne Stevens
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Mitchell Stevens
18 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Michael Dennis
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A James Williams
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Michael Dennis
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Schindler
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Massimo Larsen
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Mitchell Stevens
21 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Gina Miller
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Allison Halpin
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Michelle Bazemore
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B chuck meyer
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women A Renee Scott
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Mike Martin
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Wade Miller
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ David Baker
22 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Schindler
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Massimo Larsen
21 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A James Williams
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Gina Miller
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Allison Halpin
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B chuck meyer
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women A Renee Scott
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Mike Martin
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ David Baker
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 40+ Wade Miller
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior Mitchell Stevens
7 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Men 40+ Rich Wolf
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1 Men 40+ Andrew Deenik
32 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1 Men (19-39) Mike Schindler
10 Central Oregon TT Finale Open Rich Wolf
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 60+ Don Leet
12 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Michael Dennis
6 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Austin Line
20 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Michael Dennis
1 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 3 Austin Line
10 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 4/5 Michelle Bazemore
12 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 3 Michael Dennis
4 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Category 1 Men 40+ Dane Buck
4 Oregon Super D Oakridge Category 1 Men 40+ Andrew Deenik
27 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Category 1 Men (19-39) Mike Schindler
1 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Austin Line
5 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Wade Miller
15 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 chuck meyer
17 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Michelle Bazemore
2 Stagecoach MTB XC Category 1 Women JODI LINE
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Greg M Miller
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Rand Shoaf
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Austin C Line
74 OUCH: Combined Combined Thane Jennings
12 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Thane Jennings
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 4 Men Chuck C Meyer
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 4 Men Michael Dennis
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Greg M Miller
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Austin C Line
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Rand Shoaf
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Chuck C Meyer
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Michael Dennis
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Austin C Line
1 High Cascades 100 Category 2 Men 55+ Don Leet
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Rand Shoaf
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 4 Men Chuck C Meyer
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 4 Men Michael Dennis
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Greg M Miller
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Austin C Line
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Rand Shoaf
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 4 Men Chuck C Meyer
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 4 Men Michael Dennis
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Greg M Miller
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Austin C Line
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Rand Shoaf
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 4 Men Chuck C Meyer
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 4 Men Michael Dennis
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Greg M Miller
DNF High Cascades 100 Category 1 Men 35-44 David Baker
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Rand Shoaf
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Chuck C Meyer
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Michael Dennis
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Greg M Miller
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Austin C Line
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Rand Shoaf
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 4 Men Chuck C Meyer
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 4 Men Michael Dennis
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Greg M Miller
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Austin C Line
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Rand Shoaf
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 4 Men Chuck C Meyer
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Austin C Line
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Greg M Miller
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 4 Men Michael Dennis
14 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Michelle Bazemore
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Rich Wolf
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Kilo Rich Wolf
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 500 Rich Wolf
8 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Michelle Bazemore
10 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Stephen Szufnarowski
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Austin Line
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Rand Shoaf
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 1/2 Michelle Bazemore
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Michael Dennis
1 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 Michael Dennis
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Dennis
8 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2 Michelle Bazemore
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Michael Dennis
5 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 Rand Shoaf
4 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 Austin Line
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Austin Line
22 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Rand Shoaf
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Stephen Szufnarowski
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men kitch turner
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 1/2 Michelle Bazemore
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Wade Miller
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Michael Dennis
5 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Category 1 Men 40+ Dane Buck
15 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Solo Men Scott Brennan
15 Oregon Super D Bend Category 1 Men 19-39 Mike Schindler
21 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Category 1 Men (19-39) Mike Schindler
1 Central Oregon Crit B Race Austin Line
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rand Shoaf
14 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chad Sage
9 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 Thane Jennings
8 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 35-44 David Baker
4 Pickett's Charge Pro Men James Williams
19 Pickett's Charge Category 1 19-34 Men Austin Line
16 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Miskowiec
DNF Pickett's Charge Category 3 Women 19-34 Allison Halpin
DNF Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 35+ Gina Miller
DNF Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 35+ Karen Kenlan
1 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 55+ Don Leet
10 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 Rich Wolf
5 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 Wade Miller
2 NWX Crit Women Michelle Bazemore
9 NWX Crit Category 3 Austin Line
9 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 kitch turner
11 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Michael Dennis
21 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Stephen Szufnarowski
10 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Austin Line
7 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Wade Miller
8 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 35-44 Men David Baker
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Pro Men James Williams
5 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men Mark Miskowiec
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Rand Shoaf
34 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Rand Shoaf
22 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Category 1 40-54 Men Dane Buck
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Rand Shoaf
33 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Rand Shoaf
29 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Rand Shoaf
5 Central Oregon TT Open Rich Wolf
5 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Rich Wolf
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chad Sage
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Rich Wolf
13 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Thane Jennings
13 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Mike Martin
16 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Austin Line
19 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Rand Shoaf
24 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 chuck meyer
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chad Sage
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Brennan
3 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men James Williams
5 Return on the Jedi Super D Pro Men James Williams
5 Return on the Jedi STXC Pro Men James Williams
2 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Michael Dennis
2 Central Oregon TT Open Michael Dennis
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Brennan
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Massimo Larsen
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Don Leet
28 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Miskowiec
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jett Ballantyne
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Mike Martin
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 David Baker
16 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Austin Line
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Rand Shoaf
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Men Pro James Williams
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Michelle Bazemore
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Jill Ballantyne
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Karen Kenlan
8 Oregon Super D Hood River Category 1 Men 40+ Dane Buck
8 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Category 1 Men 40+ Dane Buck
3 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Michael Dennis
8 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Michael Martin
5 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Michelle Bazemore
22 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Thane Jennings
5 Hutch's TT Masters Men 50+ Thane Jennings
17 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Stephen Szufnarowski
17 Central Oregon TT Open Stephen Szufnarowski
15 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Thane Jennings
3 Hutch's TT Masters Men 50+ Thane Jennings
18 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Rand Shoaf
9 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 David Baker
8 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Women Jodi Line-Bailey
3 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Don Leet
26 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Michelle Bazemore
3 Central Oregon TT Open Michael Dennis
11 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Rich Wolf
3 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Michael Dennis
26 Central Oregon TT Open Michelle Bazemore
11 Central Oregon TT Open Rich Wolf
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 55+ Don Leet
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 45+ Jill Ballantyne
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Karen Kenlan
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Michelle Bazemore
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women 19+ Jodi Line-Bailey
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Jett Ballantyne
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Massimo Larsen
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 David Baker
25 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Miskowlec
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 Rich Wolf
14 Central Oregon STXC Category B Mark Miskowiec
10 Hutch's TT Masters Men 50+ Thane Jennings
2 Bear Springs XC Category 2/35-44 Men Scott Brennan
12 Bear Springs XC Category 1 35-44 Men David Baker
1 Bear Springs XC Category 3 10-14 Junior Men Massimo Larsen
DNF Bear Springs XC Category 2/35+ Women Michelle Bazemore
11 Bear Springs XC Category 2/35-44 Men Mark Miskowiec
30 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 kitch turner
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Rand Shoaf
17 Central Oregon STXC Category A David Baker
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Massimo Larsen
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Don Leet
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 David Baker
2 Central Oregon STXC Category B David Baker
11 Central Oregon STXC Category A David Baker
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chad Sage
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Brennan
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Miskowiec
7 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 David Baker
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Don Leet
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Massimo Larsen
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Renee Scott
5 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Rand Shoaf
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men chuck meyer
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Michael Dennis
198 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined chuck meyer
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men chuck meyer
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men Michael Dennis
75 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Michael Dennis
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Michael Dennis
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men chuck meyer
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men Michael Dennis
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men chuck meyer
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men chuck meyer
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Michael Dennis
15 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 chuck meyer
7 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Rand Shoaf
3 Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men Category 3 Rand Shoaf
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Rand Shoaf
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Julie Jennings
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Don Leet
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Gina Miller
24 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 David Baker
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Renee Scott
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Allison Halpin
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Women Jodi Line-Bailey
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Wade Miller
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Thane Jennings
26 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chad Sage
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Miskowiec
30 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 chuck meyer
12 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Rand Shoaf
21 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 chuck meyer
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Greg MILLER