Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi

Washougal, WA
September 21, 2019

Part of the Grand Prix Luciano Bailey

Start List

Name City State Number Age Event Category
Sonja Ebert Vancouver WA 7135 42 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Athena
Sarah Umberhandt Portland OR 7159 43 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Athena
Chelsea Powell Hood River OR 47 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Athena
Shannon Skerritt Portland OR 177 48 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 1/2 35+ Men
Robert Umberhandt Portland OR 4241 42 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 1/2 35+ Men
Steve Chapin Portland OR 774 49 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 1/2 35+ Men
Sierra Callahan Portland OR 41 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 1/2 35+ Women
Felipe Nystrom Portland OR 102 36 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 1/2 Men
Max Ritzow Eugene OR 106 18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 1/2 Men
Gabriel Linn Bend OR 4296 42 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 1/2 Men
Scotty Carlile Portland OR 502 35 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 1/2 Men
Patrick Means CORVALLIS OR 898 36 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 1/2 Men
Chris Wierman Tualatin OR 5107 47 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 2/3 Men
Hayden Wierman Tualatin OR 8023 16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 2/3 Men
Peter Madsen Eugene OR 506 36 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 2/3 Men
Daniel Peterson Portland OR 4150 32 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 2/3 Men
Brad Davidson Portland OR 4015 37 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 2/3 Men
Brian Wise Vancouver WA 5312 48 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 3 35+ Men
Ben Mergen Corbett Oregon 5392 44 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 3 35+ Men
Paul Souders Portland OR 5752 48 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 3 35+ Men
Christopher Moore Salem OR 5564 45 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 3 35+ Men
Tony Thayer Portland OR 36 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 3 35+ Men
Jason Whittington Portland OR 5263 35 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 3 35+ Men
Renee Beard Eugene Beard 7111 51 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 3 35+ Women
Amy Engelhard Tigard OR 7050 35 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 3 Women
Julie Wilson Hood River OR 46 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 3 Women
James McGrew Husum WA 5051 46 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 4 Men
Elijah Smith vancouver WA 39 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 4 Men
Alex Wilson Portland OR 332 36 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 4 Men
Dan Froelich Beaverton Oregon 5188 35 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 4 35+ Men
Garrett Tyburski portland OR 4121 41 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 4 35+ Men
David Kaysen Portland OR 5677 55 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 4 35+ Men
Ian Stromquist Hood River OR 5231 42 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 4 35+ Men
Ezekiel McFadin Portland OR 45 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 4 35+ Men
David Rick PORTLAND OR 50 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 4 35+ Men
Katie Linton Washougal WA 7065 45 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 4 Women
Stacy Ramakers Lake Oswego Oregon 41 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 4 Women
Christopher Taylor Newberg OR 5757 33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 5 Men
Erick Taft Vancouver WA 5066 49 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 5 Men
Joe Derting Sherwood OR 5001 54 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 5 Men
Shaun Stiles VANCOUVER WA 5065 41 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 5 Men
Ron Moen Vancouver Washington 54 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 5 Men
Christopher M Glenn Portland OR 5175 42 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 5 Men
Alastair Cox Beaverton OR 5476 31 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 5 Men
Sari Hargand Portland OR 7035 37 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 5 Women
Josue Jimenez Bingen Washington 5297 34 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Clydesdale
Kevin Thompson lake oswego OR 555 47 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Clydesdale
Ed Waters Eagle Creek OR 4206 60 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Clydesdale
Brian Little Portland OR 5684 45 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Clydesdale
Mark Sather Tigard Oregon 4039 48 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Clydesdale
Nate Magaret Portland OR 157 48 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Clydesdale
Jeff Nary Bend OR 5187 54 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 50+ Men
Michael Metz Renton WA 5754 57 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 50+ Men
Jeff Standish Gresham OR 360 53 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 50+ Men
Richard Rosko 97206 OR 553 51 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 50+ Men
Lance Heppler Vancouver WA 5177 49 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 50+ Men
Jeff Steiner Portland OR 5565 53 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 50+ Men
Bob Rakoz Vancouver WA 5168 57 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 50+ Men
Daniel Melkonian Trout Lake WA 59 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 50+ Men
Scott Mares Portland OR 348 52 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 50+ Men
Jeff Chochon Portland OR 4211 54 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 50+ Men
Ron Strasser Portland OR 5033 70 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 60+ Men
Mark Schwyhart Portland OR 595 66 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 60+ Men
Tim Ellerbruch Sherwood OR 744 61 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 60+ Men
Jeff Hollister Portland OR 4012 61 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 60+ Men
Erik Goodfriend portland OR 4120 59 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 60+ Men
Mark Hildebrandt Tigard OR 5058 63 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 60+ Men
Mark Lipchick eugene OR 4322 61 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 60+ Men
Joe Field Portland OR 520 62 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 60+ Men
Donna Metz Renton WA 7286 55 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 50+ Women
Lora Melkonian Trout Lake WA 7162 60 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 50+ Women
Christian Lam Portland Oregon 891 30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Singlespeed Men
Laura Schmitt Portland OR 7214 35 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Singlespeed Women
Benjamin Tai Camas WA 8028 16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Junior Men
Orion Souders Portland OR 8216 11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Junior Men
Jack Billowitz Bend OR 8014 11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Junior Men
Jake Johansen West Linn Oregon 8097 14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Junior Men
Thomas Little Portland OR 8190 9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Junior Men
Liam Carmichael Portland Oregon 8174 10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Junior Men
Sydney Little Portland OR 8191 11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Junior Women
Una Mcfadin Portland OR 8063 14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Junior Women
Madeline Stover Portland OR 8094 14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Junior Women
Paul Bourcier Eugene OR 110 51 Ninkrossi Category 1/2 35+ Men
Roger Meier Beaverton OR 5131 51 Ninkrossi Category 1/2 35+ Men
Chad Swanson The Dalles OR 870 42 Ninkrossi Category 1/2 35+ Men
Paul Armstrong Bend OR 3000 36 Ninkrossi Category 1/2 35+ Men
Anna Saltonstall The Dalles OR 43 Ninkrossi Category 1/2 35+ Women
Mielle Blomberg Portland OR 206 48 Ninkrossi Category 1/2 35+ Women
Randall Fransen Portland Oregon 917 39 Ninkrossi Category 1/2 Men
Greg McElravy Portland OR 787 29 Ninkrossi Category 2/3 Men
Scott Chamberlain Portland OR 5091 39 Ninkrossi Category 2/3 Men
Adam Moore Portland OR 4288 34 Ninkrossi Category 2/3 Men
Jason Whitley The Dalles OR 330 42 Ninkrossi Category 3 35+ Men
Will Cortez Portland OR 5283 41 Ninkrossi Category 3 35+ Men
Ryan Coons Portland Oregon 5477 33 Ninkrossi Category 4 Men
Brad Alderman Vancouver WA 5002 39 Ninkrossi Category 4 35+ Men
David Rayls Camas Washington 5393 48 Ninkrossi Category 4 35+ Men
Albert Passadore Portland OR 5413 47 Ninkrossi Category 4 35+ Men
Stephen Carter Camas WA 5658 40 Ninkrossi Category 4 35+ Men
James McGrew Husum WA 5051 46 Ninkrossi Category 4 35+ Men
Chris Valencia Bend OR 56 Ninkrossi Category 4 35+ Men
Robert King Portland OR 5607 42 Ninkrossi Category 4 35+ Men
Joshua Dinwiddie Portland OR 5229 35 Ninkrossi Category 4 35+ Men
Sarah Livingston Portland OR 29 Ninkrossi Category 4 Women
Jamie King Portland OR 5465 42 Ninkrossi Category 5 Men
Vaughn Adams HILLSBORO OR 54 Ninkrossi Category 5 Men
Lindsay Holmes Portland OR 7152 36 Ninkrossi Category 5 Women
Mark Westerfield tigard OR 5241 47 Ninkrossi Clydesdale
David Dorocke Hood River OR 57 Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Men
Tom Strodtbeck Portland OR 4149 54 Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Men
Richard Wilks CAMAS Washington 5634 50 Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Men
Mark Stoller Portland OR 5130 58 Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Men
Dave Burnard Forest Grove OR 4004 63 Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Men
Mark Hand Tigard OR 4093 60 Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Men
John Nicholas portland OR 64 Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Men
Traci Smolen Portland OR 7000 52 Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Women
Susan Foster Bend OR 7243 61 Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Women
Sean A Carline Portland OR 5014 41 Ninkrossi Singlespeed Men
Mark Stoller Portland OR 5130 58 Ninkrossi Singlespeed Men
Seth Patla Forest Grove OR 130 42 Ninkrossi Singlespeed Men
Mielle Blomberg Portland OR 206 48 Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women
Caiden Hartrich Bend OR 8135 15 Ninkrossi Elite Junior Men
Tygre Westerfield tigard OR 8059 17 Ninkrossi Elite Junior Men
Spring Westerfield tigard OR 8058 15 Ninkrossi Elite Junior Women
Kai Shays Mosier OR 8019 13 Ninkrossi Junior Men
Hunter Westerfield Tigard OR 8056 12 Ninkrossi Junior Men
Bjorn Swanson The Dalles OR 8 Ninkrossi Junior Men
Jack Hampson Lake Oswego OR 8047 12 Ninkrossi Junior Men
Summer Westerfield tigard OR 8057 13 Ninkrossi Junior Women

Updated September 17, 2019 at 12:49 PM