NoMads Bicycle Racing Team

Event Name
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
50 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Tom Will
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Richard Marantz
4 GPMC: Winter Cross Richard Marantz
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Richard Marantz
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Tom Will
35 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Bruce James
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
47 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Tom Will
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Richard Marantz
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Jennifer Kulle-Jones
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Sheilagh Griffin
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Jason Jones
13 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
122 Cross Crusade Jennifer Kulle-Jones
113 Cross Crusade Jason Jones
10 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
8 Cross Crusade Richard Marantz
49 Cross Crusade Tom Will
82 Cross Crusade Jennifer Kulle-Jones
11 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
109 Cross Crusade Jason Jones
41 Cross Crusade Tom Will
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Richard Marantz
4 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Tom Will
41 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Tom Will
22 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Richard Marantz
16 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
11 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Tom Will
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Richard Marantz
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Richard Marantz
11 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
19 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Tom Will
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Cameron Millar-Griffin
6 Blind Date Cameron Millar-Griffin
18 Blind Date Sheilagh Griffin
DNF Cross Crusade Tom Will
8 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
136 Cross Crusade Jason Jones
10 Cross Crusade Ron Magnus
10 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
7 Psycho Cross Cameron Millar-Griffin
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Richard Marantz
20 Blind Date Sheilagh Griffin
5 Blind Date Cameron Millar-Griffin
107 Cross Crusade Jason Jones
12 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
48 Cross Crusade Tom Will
16 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
133 Cross Crusade Jennifer Kulle-Jones
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Richard Marantz
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Richard Marantz
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
26 Blind Date Sheilagh Griffin
3 Blind Date Cameron Millar-Griffin
59 Blind Date Richard Marantz
44 Cross Crusade Tom Will
89 Cross Crusade Jason Jones
10 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
7 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
56 Cross Crusade Jennifer Kulle-Jones
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Sheilagh Griffin
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Richard Marantz
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Richard Marantz
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
15 Blind Date Sheilagh Griffin
4 Blind Date Cameron Millar-Griffin
55 Blind Date Richard Marantz
14 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
6 Cross Crusade Richard Marantz
68 Cross Crusade Tom Will
55 Cross Crusade Brian Engelen
100 Cross Crusade Brian Engelen
62 Blind Date Richard Marantz
18 Blind Date Sheilagh Griffin
4 Blind Date Cameron Millar-Griffin
44 Battle at Barlow Jennifer Kulle-Jones
67 Battle at Barlow Jason Jones
27 Hood River Double Cross Tom Will
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Richard Marantz
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Richard Marantz
1 Psycho Cross Richard Marantz
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Richard Marantz
34 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Jason Jones
15 Monday PIR-August Series Mitch Denham
21 Kruger's Kermesse Richard Marantz
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Ron Magnus
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Ron Magnus
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Ron Magnus
52 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Ron Magnus
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Ron Magnus
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Ron Magnus
4 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Ron Magnus
39 Monday PIR Greg Russell
19 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Tom Will
4 OBRA Uphill TT Tom Will
14 Tigard Criterium Richard Marantz
17 Tigard Criterium Mitch Denham
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Ron Magnus
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
9 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
17 Monday PIR David Hopper
10 Embrocation Track Omnium Ron Magnus
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Richard Marantz
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
DNF Tuesday PIR Michael Resnick
3 Masters Junior Track Races Ron Magnus
5 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
1 Longview Criterium Ron Magnus
6 Longview Criterium Richard Marantz
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Ron Magnus
20 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Avery Russell
39 Monday PIR Greg Russell
28 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
22 Monday PIR David Hopper
5 Vancouver Criterium Mitch Denham
6 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Richard Marantz
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Ron Magnus
3 Masters Junior Track Races Ron Magnus
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Ron Magnus
17 Monday PIR Bruce James
15 Monday PIR David Hopper
21 Monday PIR - July Series Mitch Denham
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Mitch Denham
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Mitch Denham
4 OUCH Richard Marantz
94 OUCH: Combined Richard Marantz
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Mitch Denham
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Mitch Denham
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Mitch Denham
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Mitch Denham
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Mitch Denham
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Mitch Denham
20 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
10 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
7 Ironclad Criterium Mitch Denham
22 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Will
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Ron Magnus
15 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
10 Portland Short Track Series Avery Russell
35 Monday PIR Greg Russell
24 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Will
27 Mt. Tabor Series Rick Metz
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals http://obra.org/people/70/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/70/2011
2 Masters Junior Track Races Ron Magnus
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Ron Magnus
12 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Mitch Denham
7 Portland Short Track Series Avery Russell
11 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Avery Russell
22 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Ron Magnus
20 Mt. Tabor Series Rick Metz
24 Mt. Tabor Series Rick Metz
14 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Will
28 Tuesday PIR Ron Magnus
40 Monday PIR Greg Russell
12 Monday PIR Rick Metz
7 Portland Short Track Series Avery Russell
6 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
52 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Ron Magnus
13 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Will
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Ron Magnus
15 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
2 OBRA TT Henry Grass
9 OBRA TT Michael Resnick
3 OBRA TT Ron Magnus
4 OBRA TT Richard Marantz
22 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Will
9 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
24 Monday PIR Greg Russell
23 Monday PIR David Hopper
21 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Ron Magnus
1 Hammer Velo Criterium David Hopper
18 Tuesday PIR Bruce James
4 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR David Hopper
18 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined David Hopper
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Ron Magnus
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Ron Magnus
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Del Scharffenberg
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ron Magnus
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Rick Metz
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Bruce James
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
22 Tuesday PIR Michael Resnick
23 Tuesday PIR Mary Ross
36 Monday PIR Greg Russell
32 Monday PIR Bruce James
15 Silverton RR Champs Rick Metz
4 Silverton RR Champs Del Scharffenberg
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
29 Monday PIR Rick Metz
29 Monday PIR Bruce James
53 Monday PIR David Hopper
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
57 Tuesday PIR Mary Ross
34 Monday PIR Henry Grass
28 Monday PIR Bruce James
27 Monday PIR Greg Russell
17 Monday PIR Rick Metz
71 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Richard Marantz
51 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Mary Ross
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Mary Ross
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Richard Marantz
9 Monday PIR-Series Totals David Hopper
11 Monday PIR Rick Metz
5 Monday PIR David Hopper
15 Monday PIR Greg Russell
18 Monday PIR-Series Totals Rick Metz
50 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Ron Magnus
3 As the Raven Flies TT Ron Magnus
38 Tuesday PIR Michael Resnick
44 Tuesday PIR Mary Ross
26 Monday PIR David Hopper
44 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
60 Tuesday PIR Mary Ross
61 Tuesday PIR Michael Resnick
11 Kings Valley Road Race Ron Magnus
DNF Banana Belt 3 Fred Robinson
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Rick Metz
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Greg Russell
3 Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Mitch Denham
12 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Mitch Denham
23 Banana Belt 2 Mitch Denham
17 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Rick Metz
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Richard Marantz
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Bruce James
18 Banana Belt Series Mitch Denham
23 Banana Belt Series Rick Metz
8 Banana Belt 1 Mitch Denham
2 Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Mitch Denham
11 Banana Belt 1 Rick Metz
251 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Robert Mandelson
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Ron Magnus
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Robert Mandelson
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Rick Metz