NoMads Sports Club

Event Name
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
50 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Tom Will
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Richard Marantz
4 GPMC: Winter Cross Richard Marantz
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Richard Marantz
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Tom Will
35 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Bruce James
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
47 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Tom Will
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Richard Marantz
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Sheilagh Griffin
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Jason Jones
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Jennifer Kulle-Jones
10 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
13 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
49 Cross Crusade Tom Will
8 Cross Crusade Richard Marantz
113 Cross Crusade Jason Jones
122 Cross Crusade Jennifer Kulle-Jones
41 Cross Crusade Tom Will
109 Cross Crusade Jason Jones
82 Cross Crusade Jennifer Kulle-Jones
11 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
22 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
41 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Tom Will
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Richard Marantz
4 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Tom Will
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Richard Marantz
16 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
11 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
11 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
19 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Tom Will
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Richard Marantz
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Tom Will
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Richard Marantz
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Cameron Millar-Griffin
18 Blind Date Sheilagh Griffin
6 Blind Date Cameron Millar-Griffin
10 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
10 Cross Crusade Ron Magnus
136 Cross Crusade Jason Jones
DNF Cross Crusade Tom Will
8 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Richard Marantz
7 Psycho Cross Cameron Millar-Griffin
5 Blind Date Cameron Millar-Griffin
20 Blind Date Sheilagh Griffin
12 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
48 Cross Crusade Tom Will
107 Cross Crusade Jason Jones
133 Cross Crusade Jennifer Kulle-Jones
16 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Richard Marantz
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Richard Marantz
59 Blind Date Richard Marantz
26 Blind Date Sheilagh Griffin
3 Blind Date Cameron Millar-Griffin
44 Cross Crusade Tom Will
10 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
7 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
89 Cross Crusade Jason Jones
56 Cross Crusade Jennifer Kulle-Jones
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Richard Marantz
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Sheilagh Griffin
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Richard Marantz
55 Blind Date Richard Marantz
15 Blind Date Sheilagh Griffin
4 Blind Date Cameron Millar-Griffin
55 Cross Crusade Brian Engelen
68 Cross Crusade Tom Will
14 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
6 Cross Crusade Richard Marantz
100 Cross Crusade Brian Engelen
62 Blind Date Richard Marantz
18 Blind Date Sheilagh Griffin
4 Blind Date Cameron Millar-Griffin
67 Battle at Barlow Jason Jones
44 Battle at Barlow Jennifer Kulle-Jones
8 CrossAflixion Cup Sheilagh Griffin
27 Hood River Double Cross Tom Will
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Richard Marantz
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Richard Marantz
1 Psycho Cross Richard Marantz
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Richard Marantz
34 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Jason Jones
15 Monday PIR-August Series Mitch Denham
21 Kruger's Kermesse Richard Marantz
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Ron Magnus
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Ron Magnus
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Ron Magnus
52 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Ron Magnus
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Ron Magnus
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Ron Magnus
4 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Ron Magnus
39 Monday PIR Greg Russell
19 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Tom Will
4 OBRA Uphill TT Tom Will
17 Tigard Criterium Mitch Denham
14 Tigard Criterium Richard Marantz
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Ron Magnus
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
17 Monday PIR David Hopper
9 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Richard Marantz
10 Embrocation Track Omnium Ron Magnus
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
3 Masters Junior Track Races Ron Magnus
DNF Tuesday PIR Michael Resnick
5 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
6 Longview Criterium Richard Marantz
1 Longview Criterium Ron Magnus
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Ron Magnus
20 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Avery Russell
39 Monday PIR Greg Russell
28 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
22 Monday PIR David Hopper
5 Vancouver Criterium Mitch Denham
6 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Richard Marantz
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Ron Magnus
3 Masters Junior Track Races Ron Magnus
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Ron Magnus
21 Monday PIR - July Series Mitch Denham
15 Monday PIR David Hopper
17 Monday PIR Bruce James
94 OUCH: Combined Richard Marantz
4 OUCH Richard Marantz
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Mitch Denham
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Mitch Denham
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Mitch Denham
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Mitch Denham
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Mitch Denham
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Mitch Denham
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Mitch Denham
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Mitch Denham
20 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
10 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
7 Ironclad Criterium Mitch Denham
22 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Will
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Ron Magnus
10 Portland Short Track Series Avery Russell
35 Monday PIR Greg Russell
15 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
27 Mt. Tabor Series Rick Metz
24 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Will
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals http://obra.org/people/70/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/70/2011
2 Masters Junior Track Races Ron Magnus
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Ron Magnus
11 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Avery Russell
22 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
12 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Mitch Denham
7 Portland Short Track Series Avery Russell
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Ron Magnus
20 Mt. Tabor Series Rick Metz
14 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Will
24 Mt. Tabor Series Rick Metz
28 Tuesday PIR Ron Magnus
40 Monday PIR Greg Russell
12 Monday PIR Rick Metz
6 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
7 Portland Short Track Series Avery Russell
52 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Ron Magnus
13 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Will
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Ron Magnus
15 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
4 OBRA TT Richard Marantz
2 OBRA TT Henry Grass
9 OBRA TT Michael Resnick
3 OBRA TT Ron Magnus
22 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Will
23 Monday PIR David Hopper
21 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
9 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
24 Monday PIR Greg Russell
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Ron Magnus
1 Hammer Velo Criterium David Hopper
18 Tuesday PIR Bruce James
18 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined David Hopper
4 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR David Hopper
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Ron Magnus
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Ron Magnus
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ron Magnus
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Del Scharffenberg
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Bruce James
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Rick Metz
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
23 Tuesday PIR Mary Ross
22 Tuesday PIR Michael Resnick
36 Monday PIR Greg Russell
32 Monday PIR Bruce James
4 Silverton RR Champs Del Scharffenberg
15 Silverton RR Champs Rick Metz
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
53 Monday PIR David Hopper
29 Monday PIR Rick Metz
29 Monday PIR Bruce James
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
57 Tuesday PIR Mary Ross
17 Monday PIR Rick Metz
34 Monday PIR Henry Grass
28 Monday PIR Bruce James
27 Monday PIR Greg Russell
51 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Mary Ross
71 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Richard Marantz
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Mary Ross
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Richard Marantz
11 Monday PIR Rick Metz
5 Monday PIR David Hopper
15 Monday PIR Greg Russell
18 Monday PIR-Series Totals Rick Metz
9 Monday PIR-Series Totals David Hopper
50 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Ron Magnus
3 As the Raven Flies TT Ron Magnus
44 Tuesday PIR Mary Ross
38 Tuesday PIR Michael Resnick
44 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
26 Monday PIR David Hopper
61 Tuesday PIR Michael Resnick
60 Tuesday PIR Mary Ross
11 Kings Valley Road Race Ron Magnus
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Fred Robinson
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Greg Russell
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Rick Metz
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Rick Metz
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Mitch Denham
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Mitch Denham
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Mitch Denham
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Richard Marantz
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Bruce James
23 Banana Belt Series Rick Metz
18 Banana Belt Series Mitch Denham
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Mitch Denham
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Rick Metz
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Mitch Denham
251 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Robert Mandelson
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Ron Magnus
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Robert Mandelson
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Rick Metz