Athletes Lounge Cycling Team

Event Name
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andrew Marchington
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Don Moote
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Robert Jackson
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Alyssa Hagen
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jennifer Greeve
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Elizabeth Gardiner
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Holly Henderson
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Annick Chalier
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Susan Moote
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park jennifer phillips
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cindy Werhane
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nicole Holt
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sara Schmitt
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Steve Chapin
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Christopher Ramsey
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Christopher Bagg
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Erik Young
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Robert Jackson
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Peter Casey
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Holly Henderson
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Justin Watkins
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dan Litwora
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Sather
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Josh Sutton
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Stephan Morris
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Austin Grisham
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Zach Wiens
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nikolas Heagy
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kiel Fletcher
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dan Litwora
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Austin Grisham
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Morgan Spriggs
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tom Kretz
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jason Fleming
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Scott Graves
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Scott Decker
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Elizabeth Gardiner
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Julie Kowal
95 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Adkins
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Julie Kowal
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Morgan Spriggs
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Timothy Scheumann
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Alyssa Hagen
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Julie Kowal
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Elizabeth Gardiner
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Annick Chalier
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Susan Moote
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield jennifer phillips
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Laura Davies
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jennifer Greeve
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sara Schmitt
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Christopher Bagg
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Don Moote
88 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Erik Young
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Peter Casey
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Holly Henderson
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Julie Kowal
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Robert Jackson
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tom Kretz
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Scott Decker
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Austin Grisham
131 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Scott Graves
118 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Doug Malnati
91 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Adkins
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dan Litwora
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Lindsay Jackson
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Stephan Morris
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Josh Sutton
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dan Litwora
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Zach Wiens
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kiel Fletcher
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Andrew Marchington
30 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Erik Young
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Cindy Werhane
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Sara Schmitt
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Christopher Bagg
31 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Robert Jackson
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Lindsay Jackson
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Mark Sather
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Kiel Fletcher
9 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Dan Litwora
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Andrew Marchington
21 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Lindsay Jackson
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Scott Decker
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Austin Grisham
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alyssa Hagen
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dan Litwora
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amy VanTassel
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sara Schmitt
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christopher Ramsey
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Daniel Recordon
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christopher Bagg
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Jackson
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Adkins
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lindsay Jackson
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Holly Henderson
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Susan Moote
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Laura Davies
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cindy Werhane
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nicole Holt
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jennifer Greeve
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Don Moote
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Casey
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Jackson
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephan Morris
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Greg Dufour
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dan Litwora
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Zach Wiens
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Marchington
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kiel Fletcher
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jason Fleming
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lindsay Jackson
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Scott Decker
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Austin Grisham
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Julie Kowal
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Elizabeth Gardiner
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alyssa Hagen
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Jackson
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lindsay Jackson
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Julie Kowal
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Susan Moote
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery jennifer phillips
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Laura Davies
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristen Ash
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cindy Werhane
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nicole Holt
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jennifer Greeve
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sara Schmitt
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amy VanTassel
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christopher Ramsey
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Daniel Recordon
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christopher Bagg
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Don Moote
105 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Casey
94 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Erik Young
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Jackson
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Adkins
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dan Litwora
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Greg Dufour
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephan Morris
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kiel Fletcher
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Zach Wiens
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Marchington
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Scott Decker
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lindsay Jackson
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Austin Grisham
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Julie Kowal
22 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Scott Graves
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Steve Chapin
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Mark Sather
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Jake Linford
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Julie Kowal
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Annick Chalier
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Laura Davies
25 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jim Houck
83 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Peter Casey
80 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Erik Young
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ryan Houck
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Sara Schmitt
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Samuel Bradshaw
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Daniel Recordon
40 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Christopher Ramsey
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Christopher Bagg
123 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds David Adkins
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jason Fleming
66 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Morgan Spriggs
58 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Scott Graves
33 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Tom Kretz
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Scott Decker
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Austin Grisham
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Holly Henderson
44 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Mark Sather
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Zach Wiens
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kiel Fletcher
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Andrew Marchington
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds jennifer phillips
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Nikolas Heagy
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Lindsay Jackson
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Nicole Holt
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kristen Ash
26 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sara Schmitt
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Amy VanTassel
41 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Daniel Recordon
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Christopher Bagg
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jim Houck
76 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Peter Casey
75 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Erik Young
52 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ryan Houck
40 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Samuel Bradshaw
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Robert Jackson
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Christopher Ramsey
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Mark Sather
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jake Linford
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Julie Kowal
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Stephan Morris
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Zach Wiens
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Dan Litwora
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Andrew Marchington
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kiel Fletcher
46 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Scott Graves
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Austin Grisham
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Scott Decker
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Robert Jackson
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes jennifer phillips
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Alyssa Hagen
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Laura Davies
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Annick Chalier
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Dan Litwora
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Scott Decker
12 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Mark Sather
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Christopher Ramsey
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose jennifer phillips
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Elizabeth Gardiner
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Holly Henderson
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Annick Chalier
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Susan Moote
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sara Schmitt
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Amy VanTassel
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Daniel Recordon
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Christopher Bagg
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Peter Casey
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Alyssa Hagen
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erik Young
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nikolas Heagy
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sam Swan
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stephan Morris
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dan Litwora
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andrew Marchington
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Zach Wiens
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kiel Fletcher
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Houck
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Julie Kowal
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Fleming
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott Graves
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tom Kretz
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Amy VanTassel
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Robert Jackson
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Christopher Ramsey
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Robert Jackson
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sara Schmitt
90 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Peter Casey
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Steve Chapin
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Daniel Recordon
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Christopher Bagg
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Alyssa Hagen
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose jennifer phillips
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Elizabeth Gardiner
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Julie Kowal
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Lindsay Jackson
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Annick Chalier
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Susan Moote
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nicole Holt
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jennifer Greeve
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erik Young
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nikolas Heagy
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dan Litwora
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sam Swan
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Zach Wiens
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andrew Marchington
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kiel Fletcher
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Houck
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Julie Kowal
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Fleming
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tom Kretz
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Lindsay Jackson
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Devin Salinas
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Annick Chalier
5 Blind Date at the Dairy jennifer phillips
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Sam Swan
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Decker
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom Kretz
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Wiens
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy VanTassel
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Jackson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Recordon
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Christopher Bagg
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Samuel Bradshaw
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Litwora
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Wiens
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Marchington
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Young
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Wiens
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Graves
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Elizabeth Gardiner
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Susan Moote
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Kowal
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Lindsay Jackson
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Fleming
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Sara Schmitt
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Holly Henderson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Alyssa Hagen
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Peter Casey
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Daniel Recordon
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Alyssa Hagen
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Christine Meyer
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Holly Henderson
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Holly Henderson
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Alyssa Hagen
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephan Morris
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Laura Davies
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Dan Litwora
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Lindsay Jackson
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Susan Moote
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Scott Decker
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Christopher Ramsey
23 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Dan Litwora
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Erik Young
26 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Andrew Marchington
25 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Kiel Fletcher
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Nikolas Heagy
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Ryan Houck
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Lindsay Jackson
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Dufour
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Young
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Wiens
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Recordon
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Sam Swan
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Marchington
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Wiens
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Graves
3 Blind Date at the Dairy jennifer phillips
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Elizabeth Gardiner
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Lindsay Jackson
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Susan Moote
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Laura Davies
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Holly Henderson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Annick Chalier
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Sara Schmitt
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristen Ash
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Jennifer Greeve
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Crow
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Fleming
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Carrigan
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erik Young
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Holly Henderson
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Daniel Recordon
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Peter Casey
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Holly Henderson
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Christine Meyer
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Alyssa Hagen
7 Battle at Barlow Laura Davies
14 Battle at Barlow Tom Kretz
17 Battle at Barlow Scott Graves
45 Battle at Barlow David Adkins
17 Battle at Barlow Robert Jackson
11 Battle at Barlow Christopher Bagg
DNF Battle at Barlow Amy VanTassel
10 Battle at Barlow Devin Salinas
2 Battle at Barlow Sara Schmitt
3 Battle at Barlow Ryan Houck
16 Battle at Barlow Stephan Morris
18 Battle at Barlow Zach Wiens
4 Battle at Barlow Annick Chalier
DNF Battle at Barlow Robert Jackson
2 Battle at Barlow Elizabeth Gardiner
7 Battle at Barlow Lindsay Jackson
21 Battle at Barlow Greg Dufour
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi Robert Jackson
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Elizabeth Gardiner
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Lindsay Jackson
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Susan Moote
22 GPRT: Ninkrossi Steve Chapin
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Christopher Ramsey
47 GPRT: Ninkrossi David Adkins
21 GPRT: Ninkrossi Jason Fleming
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom Kretz
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Nikolas Heagy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Lindsay Jackson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Elizabeth Gardiner
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Young
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Salinas
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Graves
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Crow
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Fleming
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Holly Henderson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Sara Schmitt
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Laura Davies
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Kowal
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Flanagan
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Lindsay
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Don Moote
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Houck
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Annick Chalier
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Kiel Fletcher
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Amy VanTassel
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Recordon
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Christopher Bagg
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Casey
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Chapin
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Dufour
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Susan Moote
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Wiens
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Dufour
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Christine Meyer
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Holly Henderson
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Peter Casey
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Daniel Recordon
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Holly Henderson
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Alyssa Hagen
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kiel Fletcher
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Alyssa Hagen
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Laura Davies
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Sara Schmitt
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Ryan Houck
18 GPRT: Zaaldercross Zach Wiens
20 GPRT: Zaaldercross Greg Dufour
21 GPRT: Zaaldercross Nikolas Heagy
27 GPRT: Zaaldercross Andrew Marchington
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Erik Young
53 GPRT: Zaaldercross David Adkins
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Julie Kowal
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Christopher Bagg
29 GPRT: Zaaldercross Steve Chapin
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jennifer Greeve
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross jennifer phillips
6 Blind Date at the Dairy jennifer phillips
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Graves
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Young
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Lindsay Jackson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Dufour
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Jackson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Kiel Fletcher
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Wiens
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy VanTassel
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Recordon
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Christopher Bagg
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Casey
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Chapin
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Dufour
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Marchington
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Nikolas Heagy
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom Kretz
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Wiens
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Crow
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Decker
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Alyssa Hagen
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jennifer Greeve
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Sara Schmitt
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Holly Henderson
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Graves
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Laura Davies
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Susan Moote
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Annick Chalier
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Elizabeth Gardiner
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Kiel Fletcher
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Kowal
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Holly Henderson
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Christine Meyer
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Peter Casey
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Daniel Recordon
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Alyssa Hagen
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mike Emerson
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Andrew Marchington
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephan Morris
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Alyssa Hagen
6 Hood River Double Cross Christopher Bagg
21 Hood River Double Cross David Adkins
15 Hood River Double Cross Christopher Ramsey
9 Hood River Double Cross Peter Casey
3 Hood River Double Cross Zach Wiens
DNF Hood River Double Cross jennifer phillips
6 Hood River Double Cross Julie Kowal
3 Hood River Double Cross Sara Schmitt
DNF Hood River Double Cross Amy VanTassel
27 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Erik Young
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Zach Wiens
22 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Christopher Ramsey
24 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Peter Casey
45 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Robert Jackson
22 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Robert Jackson
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Nicole Holt
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Susan Moote
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Julie Kowal
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Lindsay Jackson
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross jennifer phillips
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Scott Decker
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Amy VanTassel
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Christopher Bagg
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Nikolas Heagy
46 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross David Adkins
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Ryan Houck
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Laura Davies
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Decker
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Graves
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Fleming
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Alyssa Hagen
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristen Ash
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Sara Schmitt
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Holly Henderson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Sam Swan
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Annick Chalier
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Lindsay Jackson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Kowal
9 Blind Date at the Dairy jennifer phillips
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Houck
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Marchington
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephan Morris
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Young
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Kiel Fletcher
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Christopher Bagg
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Dufour
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Nikolas Heagy
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Wiens
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Young
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Kiel Fletcher
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy VanTassel
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Jackson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Recordon
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Casey
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Wiens
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Peter Casey
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Holly Henderson
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Christine Meyer
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Alyssa Hagen
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Greg Dufour
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mike Emerson
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Alyssa Hagen
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Daniel Recordon
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Holly Henderson
DNF Fazio Farms Tom Kretz
2 Fazio Farms Ryan Houck
5 Fazio Farms Kiel Fletcher
14 Fazio Farms David Adkins
DNF Fazio Farms Steve Chapin
7 Fazio Farms Samuel Bradshaw
9 GPRT: Het Meer Nikolas Heagy
10 GPRT: Het Meer Patrick Flanagan
10 GPRT: Het Meer Scott Decker
46 GPRT: Het Meer David Adkins
43 GPRT: Het Meer Robert Jackson
7 GPRT: Het Meer Amy VanTassel
4 GPRT: Het Meer Laura Davies
5 GPRT: Het Meer Susan Moote
1 GPRT: Het Meer Lindsay Jackson
4 GPRT: Het Meer Sara Schmitt
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Adkins
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Daniel Recordon
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Holly Henderson
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Christine Meyer
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mike Emerson
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Greg Dufour
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Wiens
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Peter Casey
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Lindsay Jackson
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Scott Graves
DNF Tuesday PIR Daniel Recordon
14 Tuesday PIR Kiel Fletcher
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Daniel Recordon
5 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
10 Monday PIR Erik Young
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Holly Henderson
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Susan Moote
20 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Don Moote
19 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Erik Young
42 Monday PIR Andrew Marchington
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Scott Decker
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tom Kretz
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Matt Barney
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Laura Davies
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Zach Wiens
37 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Adkins
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Peter Casey
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Lindsay Jackson
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Robert Jackson
2 Tuesday PIR Daniel Recordon
8 Monday PIR Erik Young
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erik Young
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Don Moote
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susan Moote
1 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Daniel Hough
1 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Daniel Hough
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Daniel Hough
3 Eugene Celebration Daniel Hough
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Daniel Hough
3 Eugene Celebration Daniel Hough
1 Eugene Celebration Daniel Hough
2 Tuesday PIR Daniel Recordon
10 Monday PIR Don Moote
2 Monday PIR Susan Moote
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Don Moote
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susan Moote
11 Monday PIR Erik Young
DNF Tuesday PIR Daniel Recordon
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Laura Davies
7 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
22 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Erik Young
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Susan Moote
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Holly Henderson
81 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
15 OUCH: Combined Dan Litwora
2 OUCH Dan Litwora
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Holly Henderson
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erik Young
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Davies
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susan Moote
DNF High Cascades 100 Bill Thompson
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Susan Moote
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Davies
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Peter Casey
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Erik Young
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Holly Henderson
13 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Dan Litwora
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Dan Litwora
1 Monday PIR Susan Moote
6 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
8 Monday PIR Erik Young
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Daniel Hough
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Mike Emerson
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Daniel Hough
68 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Mike Emerson
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Daniel Hough
2 High Desert Omnium Daniel Hough
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Daniel Hough
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Holly Henderson
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Annick Chalier
28 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Samuel Bradshaw
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Holly Henderson
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Susan Moote
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Don Moote
9 Monday PIR Samuel Bradshaw
2 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Recordon
5 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
68 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
76 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Holly Henderson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Laura Davies
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jake Linford
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Peter Casey
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Holly Henderson
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Don Moote
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Susan Moote
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Holly Henderson
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Annick Chalier
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Peter Casey
1 Monday PIR Susan Moote
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Susan Moote
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Davies
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Daniel Recordon
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Susan Moote
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Holly Henderson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Holly Henderson
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Don Moote
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Peter Casey
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Holly Henderson
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susan Moote
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Holly Henderson
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susan Moote
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Annick Chalier
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Dan Litwora
29 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Dan Litwora
1 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Recordon
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susan Moote
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Holly Henderson
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Don Moote
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Peter Casey
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Annick Chalier
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Davies
1 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Recordon
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Davies
8 Monday PIR Annick Chalier
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jake Linford
4 Monday PIR Susan Moote
1 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
10 Monday PIR Don Moote
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Holly Henderson
1 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
76 Sister's Stampede MTB XC David Adkins
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Daniel Recordon
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jake Linford
1 Bend Don't Brake Holly Henderson
1 Bend Don't Brake Holly Henderson
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Holly Henderson
2 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
16 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Don Moote
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Scott Decker
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Kristen Ash
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Susan Moote
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Zach Wiens
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Peter Casey
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Zach Wiens
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Don Moote
14 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Peter Casey
12 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Patrick Flanagan
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Susan Moote
11 Tuesday PIR Jason Pfeifer
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Holly Henderson
17 Monday PIR Rob Schultz
2 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
15 Monday PIR Kristen Ash
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Annick Chalier
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Samuel Bradshaw
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Dan Litwora
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Samuel Bradshaw
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Annick Chalier
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Dan Litwora
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Daniel Recordon
9 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy David Adkins
9 Tuesday PIR Tom Kretz
62 Tuesday PIR Jason Pfeifer
1 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Daniel Recordon
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Samuel Bradshaw
6 Banana Belt Series Daniel Recordon
15 Banana Belt Series Dan Litwora
10 Banana Belt Series Samuel Bradshaw
11 Banana Belt Series Annick Chalier
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Annick Chalier
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Jason Pfeifer
7 Tuesday PIR Tom Kretz
8 Tuesday PIR Jason Pfeifer
20 Tuesday PIR Kiel Fletcher
13 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Annick Chalier
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Holly Henderson
11 Monday PIR Annick Chalier
15 Monday PIR Kristen Ash
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Kristin Flanagan
27 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Zach Wiens
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Rob Schultz
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Mark Fuji
24 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Amy VanTassel
28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Julie Kowal
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Joann Symonette
35 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Erica Heagy
42 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Laura Davies
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Stacy Lambert
40 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Kristin Flanagan
45 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Angela Lawton-Wallesen
48 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Karon Rakoz
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Nikolas Heagy
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Stacy Lambert
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Greg Dufour
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Steve Campbell
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Karon Rakoz
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Angela Lawton-Wallesen
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Steve Campbell
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Greg Dufour
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Nikolas Heagy
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Zach Wiens
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Rob Schulz
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Patrick Flanagan
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Mark Fuji
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Amy VanTassel
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Julie Kowal
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Joann Symonette
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Erica Heagy
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Sara Schmitt
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Laura Davies
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Stacy Lambert
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Angela Lawton-Wallesen
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Kristin Flanagan
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Karon Rakoz
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Steve Campbell
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Greg Dufour
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Nikolas Heagy
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Steve Campbell
15 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Greg Dufour
20 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Nikolas Heagy
26 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Zach Wiens
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Rob Schulz
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Mark Fuji
25 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Amy VanTassel
28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Julie Kowal
32 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Joann Symonette
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Erica Heagy
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Zach Wiens
46 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Laura Davies
40 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Stacy Lambert
43 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Angela Lawton-Wallesen
44 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Kristin Flanagan
50 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Karon Rakoz
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Rob Schultz
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Mark Fuji
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Amy VanTassel
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Julie Kowal
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Laura Davies
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Joann Symonette
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Erica Heagy
41 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Sara Schmitt
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Nikolas Heagy
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Steve Campbell
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Karen Rakoz
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Angela Lawton-Wallesen
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Kristin Flanagan
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Stacy Lambert
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Joann Symonette
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Erica Heagy
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Julie Kowal
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Amy VanTassel
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Mark Fuji
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Patrick Flanagan
51 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Karen Rakoz
48 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Angela Lawton-Wallesen
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Greg Dufour
38 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Stacy Lambert
44 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Joann Symonette
41 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Erica Heagy
28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Julie Kowal
22 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Amy VanTassel
25 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Mark Fuji
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Patrick Flanagan
33 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Zach Wiens
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Zach Wiens
18 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Greg Dufour
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Steve Campbell
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Nikolas Heagy
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Kristin Flanagan
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Holly Henderson
3 Tuesday PIR Kiel Fletcher
4 Tuesday PIR Jason Pfeifer
3 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
8 Monday PIR Annick Chalier
103 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Holly Henderson
80 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Kevin Le
141 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Laura Devies
96 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Zach Wiens
79 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Susan Moote
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Susan Moote
12 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Daniel Recordon
87 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined David Adkins
118 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Sara Schmitt
85 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Annick Chalier
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR David Adkins
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Annick Chalier
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Holly Henderson
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Sara Schmitt
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Laura Devies
12 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Zach Wiens
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Kevin Le
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Daniel Recordon
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jason Pfeifer
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Holly Henderson
9 Tuesday PIR Jason Pfeifer
14 Monday PIR Rob Schultz
43 Monday PIR Samuel Bradshaw
6 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
17 Kings Valley Road Race Annick Chalier
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Holly Henderson
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jason Pfeifer
6 Mudslinger: MTB XC David Adkins
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jason Pfeifer
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Elizabeth Bassett
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Holly Henderson
4 Gorge Roubaix Annick Chalier
33 Gorge Roubaix Ryan Houck
31 Gorge Roubaix Patrick Flanagan
8 Dirty Circles 2 Daniel Recordon
21 Dirty Circles Daniel Recordon
12 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bill Thompson
251 Jack Frost TT: Combined Karon Rakoz
141 Jack Frost TT: Combined Susan Moote
198 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jennifer Thompson
183 Jack Frost TT: Combined Don Moote
60 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bob Rakoz
167 Jack Frost TT: Combined Patrick Flanagan
70 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rob Schultz
58 Jack Frost TT: Combined Alex Dombroski
219 Jack Frost TT: Combined Elizabeth Gardiner
166 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Adkins
59 Jack Frost TT: Combined Nikolas Heagy
6 Jack Frost TT Elizabeth Gardiner
35 Jack Frost TT David Adkins
13 Jack Frost TT Nikolas Heagy
3 Jack Frost TT Bill Thompson
6 Jack Frost TT Karon Rakoz
1 Jack Frost TT Susan Moote
5 Jack Frost TT Jennifer Thompson
30 Jack Frost TT Don Moote
7 Jack Frost TT Bob Rakoz
26 Jack Frost TT Patrick Flanagan
12 Jack Frost TT Rob Schultz
3 Jack Frost TT Alex Dombroski