Rubicon

Event Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Nathan Solomon
9 USGP of Cyclocross Heather VanValkenburg
44 USGP of Cyclocross Nathan Solomon
4 Kruger's Crossing CCX Heather VanValkenburg
24 Kruger's Crossing CCX Darren Smith
13 Cross Crusade Carson Miller
DNF Cross Crusade Aaron Tuckerman
23 Cross Crusade Heather VanValkenburg
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Carson Miller
14 Cross Crusade Darien Curl
44 Cross Crusade Nathan Solomon
16 Cross Crusade Carson Miller
DNF Cross Crusade Darren Smith
178 SSCXWC Jim Wood
76 SSCXWC Nathan Soloman
33 Cross Crusade Heather VanValkenburg
11 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Heather VanValkenburg
29 Cross Crusade Heather VanValkenburg
DQ Cross Crusade Aaron Tuckerman
27 Cross Crusade Heather VanValkenburg
28 Cross Crusade Aaron Tuckerman
34 Cross Crusade Heather VanValkenburg
14 Cross Crusade Darien Curl
43 Cross Crusade Carson Miller
12 Cross Crusade Aaron Tuckerman
14 Cross Crusade Darien Curl
44 Cross Crusade Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Cross Crusade Aaron Tuckerman
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Heather VanValkenburg
45 Cross Crusade Heather VanValkenburg
44 Cross Crusade Darren Smith
10 Cross Crusade Aaron Tuckerman
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Darien Curl
19 Cross Crusade Aaron Tuckerman
159 Cross Crusade Darien Curl
44 Cross Crusade Darren Smith
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Evan Elken
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Heather VanValkenburg
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Darien Curl
DNF Pain on the Peak Aaron Tuckerman
5 Cross Over Stage Race Eric Tsai
4 Cross Over Stage Race Eric Tsai
5 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Eric Tsai
5 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Eric Tsai
5 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Eric Tsai
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series David Godfrey
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
11 Monday PIR: August Series Heather VanValkenburg
7 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Norrene Godfrey
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Heather VanValkenburg
4 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Heather VanValkenburg
2 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Heather VanValkenburg
2 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Heather VanValkenburg
2 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Heather VanValkenburg
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Norrene Godfrey
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Heather VanValkenburg
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Norrene Godfrey
14 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
42 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
3 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
2 Track National Qualifier: Points Race Norrene Godfrey
2 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Norrene Godfrey
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Heather VanValkenburg
1 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT Heather VanValkenburg
4 Portland Twilight Criterium Aaron Tuckerman
34 Portland Twilight Criterium Roman van Uden
11 Portland Twilight Criterium Mike Northey
2 Portland Twilight Criterium Evan Elken
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
2 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Norrene Godfrey
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Norrene Godfrey
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Heather VanValkenburg
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Aaron Tuckerman
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Mike Northey
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Carson Miller
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Roman van Uden
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Evan Elken
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race James Camut
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Joshua Bartlett
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Mike Northey
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Roman van Uden
97 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Evan Elken
114 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Aaron Tuckerman
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Mike Northey
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium James Camut
113 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Joshua Bartlett
109 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Carson Miller
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Mike Northey
120 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Joshua Bartlett
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race James Camut
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Carson Miller
124 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Roman van Uden
136 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Evan Elken
140 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Joshua Bartlett
137 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Aaron Tuckerman
125 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Evan Elken
116 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Mike Northey
110 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Carson Miller
140 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Joshua Bartlett
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Roman van Uden
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined James Camut
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial James Camut
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Roman van Uden
110 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Carson Miller
116 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Mike Northey
125 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Evan Elken
137 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Aaron Tuckerman
93 Cascade Cycling Classic Roman van Uden
146 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
76 Cascade Cycling Classic Mike Northey
158 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Carson Miller
151 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Evan Elken
150 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Joshua Bartlett
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race James Camut
148 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Mike Northey
147 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Roman van Uden
107 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Roman van Uden
183 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Logan Hunn
160 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
111 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Joshua Bartlett
103 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race James Camut
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Carson Miller
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Evan Elken
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Heather VanValkenburg
108 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Mike Northey
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Dean Tracy
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Dean Tracy
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Heather VanValkenburg
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sprints Dean Tracy
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Team Sprints Dean Tracy
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Keirin Dean Tracy
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Team Sprints Heather VanValkenburg
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sprints Heather VanValkenburg
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Norrene Godfrey
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
29 Mt. Tabor Series James Camut
30 Mt. Tabor Series Joshua Bartlett
8 Tuesday PIR Joshua Bartlett
2 Tuesday PIR Mike Northey
7 Tuesday PIR Logan Hunn
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Heather VanValkenburg
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Norrene Godfrey
13 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Darren Smith
23 Mt. Tabor Series Joshua Bartlett
8 Mt. Tabor Series Carson Miller
54 Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
13 Tuesday PIR Evan Elken
9 Tuesday PIR Mike Northey
3 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium David Godfrey
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
15 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Evan Elken
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Mike Northey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Mike Northey
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Evan Elken
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Norrene Godfrey
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Norrene Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday Norrene Godfrey
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium David Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday Evan Elken
3 Alpenrose Sixday Mike Northey
5 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Evan Elken
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Evan Elken
6 Alpenrose Sixday David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Mike Northey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Mike Northey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Evan Elken
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings David Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Mike Northey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Evan Elken
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Mike Northey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Evan Elken
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Mike Northey
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Mike Northey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Mike Northey
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Heather VanValkenburg
7 Alpenrose Sixday Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Sixday David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Sixday Evan Elken
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Carson Miller
3 Alpenrose Sixday Mike Northey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Evan Elken
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Heather VanValkenburg
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Evan Elken
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Mike Northey
15 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium David Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Evan Elken
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
14 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Mike Northey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Evan Elken
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Heather VanValkenburg
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings David Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Sixday Mike Northey
2 Alpenrose Sixday Evan Elken
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Bobby Sweeting
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Dean Tracy
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
14 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Norrene Godfrey
15 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium David Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Evan Elken
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Mike Northey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Heather VanValkenburg
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Mike Northey
7 Alpenrose Sixday David Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Sixday Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Mike Northey
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Evan Elken
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Godfrey
5 Tuesday PIR Bobby Sweeting
11 Tuesday PIR Logan Hunn
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Norrene Godfrey
18 Monday PIR Jamie Mikami
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Mike Northey
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Evan Elken
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Sixday Mike Northey
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Heather VanValkenburg
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Heather VanValkenburg
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit David Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Mike Northey
14 Monday PIR: June Series Jamie Mikami
4 Alpenrose Sixday Evan Elken
3 Alpenrose Sixday Evan Elken
8 Alpenrose Sixday David Godfrey
8 Alpenrose Sixday Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
5 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Sixday David Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday Mike Northey
5 Monday PIR: June Series Heather VanValkenburg
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Evan Elken
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Eric Tsai
43 Swan Island Criterium Eric Tsai
14 Swan Island Criterium Mike Northey
2 Swan Island Criterium Evan Elken
12 Swan Island Criterium Norrene Godfrey
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Norrene Godfrey
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Norrene Godfrey
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Dean Tracy
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Godfrey
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Norrene Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Godfrey
57 Tuesday PIR Evan Elken
54 Tuesday PIR Logan Hunn
52 Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
20 Tuesday PIR Jamie Mikami
30 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
1 Tuesday PIR Mike Northey
4 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jamie Mikami
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Logan Hunn
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Bobby Sweeting
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Logan Hunn
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Carson Miller
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Logan Hunn
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Carson Miller
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Bobby Sweeting
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Bobby Sweeting
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Carson Miller
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Carson Miller
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Logan Hunn
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Bobby Sweeting
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Carson Miller
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Bobby Sweeting
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Carson Miller
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Logan Hunn
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Bobby Sweeting
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Logan Hunn
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Carson Miller
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Bobby Sweeting
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Logan Hunn
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
5 Tuesday PIR Jamie Mikami
40 Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
4 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Norrene Godfrey
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Dean Tracy
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Heather VanValkenburg
37 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Dean Tracy
24 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Logan Hunn
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Dean Tracy
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Dean Tracy
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dean Tracy
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
31 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Tsai
4 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
56 Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
5 Monday PIR Jamie Mikami
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jamie Mikami
82 Tuesday PIR Joshua Bartlett
46 Tuesday PIR Evan Elken
67 Tuesday PIR Logan Hunn
30 Tuesday PIR James Camut
2 Tuesday PIR Mike Northey
12 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
13 Tuesday PIR Bobby Sweeting
12 Monday PIR Darren Smith
6 OBRA TTT Championships Bobby Sweeting
5 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Logan Hunn
6 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Mike Northey
8 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Aaron Tuckerman
7 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Roman van Uden
30 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Joshua Bartlett
6 OBRA TTT Championships Carson Miller
6 OBRA TTT Championships James Camut
6 OBRA TTT Championships Joshua Bartlett
2 OBRA TTT Championships Roman van Uden
2 OBRA TTT Championships Logan Hunn
2 OBRA TTT Championships Mike Northey
32 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Bobby Sweeting
31 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined James Camut
29 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Carson Miller
2 OBRA TTT Championships Aaron Tuckerman
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Logan Hunn
25 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Carson Miller
1 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Bobby Sweeting
2 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship James Camut
3 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Joshua Bartlett
23 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Roman van Uden
22 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Aaron Tuckerman
6 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Evan Elken
7 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Mike Northey
39 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Darren Smith
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Heather VanValkenburg
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Mikami
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Jamie Mikami
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Norrene Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
2 Tuesday PIR Evan Elken
43 Tuesday PIR James Camut
65 Tuesday PIR Bobby Sweeting
64 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
36 Tuesday PIR Carson Miller
15 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Ryan Taylor
6 Tuesday PIR Mike Northey
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Evan Elken
67 Tuesday PIR Logan Hunn
4 Monday PIR: May Series Heather VanValkenburg
2 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
9 Rehearsal Road Race James Camut
19 Rehearsal Road Race Joshua Bartlett
10 Rehearsal Road Race Mike Northey
24 Rehearsal Road Race Carson Miller
1 Rehearsal Road Race Roman van Uden
35 Rehearsal Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
32 Tuesday PIR Carson Miller
22 Tuesday PIR Evan Elken
6 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
54 Tuesday PIR James Camut
32 Silverton RR Mike Northey
7 Silverton RR Carson Miller
1 Silverton RR James Camut
4 Silverton RR Aaron Tuckerman
2 Silverton RR Roman van Uden
3 Silverton RR Evan Elken
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Heather VanValkenburg
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Norrene Godfrey
17 Fast Twitch Fridays Darren Smith
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Heather VanValkenburg
2 Tuesday PIR Ryan Taylor
35 Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Evan Elken
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Logan Hunn
7 Tuesday PIR Evan Elken
86 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
62 Tuesday PIR Darren Smith
74 Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
1 Tuesday PIR Logan Hunn
24 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
63 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
64 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
9 Tuesday PIR Mike Northey
54 Tuesday PIR
10 King's Valley RR Evan Elken
50 King's Valley RR Logan Hunn
1 King's Valley RR Joshua Bartlett
60 Tuesday PIR Darren Smith
69 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
7 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Roman van Uden
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Evan Elken
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Carson Miller
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Joshua Bartlett
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Logan Hunn
330 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Joshua Bartlett
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Carson Miller
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Evan Elken
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Aaron Tuckerman
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Logan Hunn
56 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Joshua Bartlett
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Roman van Uden
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Carson Miller
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Aaron Tuckerman
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Logan Hunn
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Evan Elken
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Logan Hunn
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Carson Miller
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Joshua Bartlett
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Aaron Tuckerman
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Evan Elken
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Roman van Uden
56 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Joshua Bartlett
53 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Roman van Uden
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Carson Miller
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Aaron Tuckerman
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Logan Hunn
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Evan Elken
279 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Roman van Uden
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Roman van Uden
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Carson Miller
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Evan Elken
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Aaron Tuckerman
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Logan Hunn
72 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Joshua Bartlett
54 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Logan Hunn
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Carson Miller
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Joshua Bartlett
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Roman van Uden
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Evan Elken
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Ryan Taylor
54 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Logan Hunn
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Carson Miller
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Joshua Bartlett
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Roman van Uden
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Evan Elken
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Evan Elken
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Joshua Bartlett
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Roman van Uden
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Carson Miller
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Aaron Tuckerman
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Aaron Tuckerman
DNF Piece of Cake RR Norrene Godfrey
DNF Piece of Cake RR Darren Smith
25 Banana Belt Series Logan Hunn
22 Banana Belt Series Aaron Tuckerman
8 Banana Belt Series Roman van Uden
1 Banana Belt Series Evan Elken
DNF Banana Belt Series Norrene Godfrey
DNF Banana Belt Series Norrene Godfrey
8 Banana Belt Series Aaron Tuckerman
3 Banana Belt Series Evan Elken
6 Banana Belt Series Norrene Godfrey
37 Cherry Pie Carl Hoefer