Team S+M

Event Name
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Deanna Lloyd
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Patrick Means
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Ron Strasser
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Valencia Chris
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Phillip M Trost
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Phillip M Trost
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Paul Schoonover
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jason Britton
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Myers
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brad Winn
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mielle Blomberg
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Leritz
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Wilkin
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Valencia
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beth Ann Orton
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Phillip M Trost
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Dan Werle
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Eric Lanners
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Mielle Blomberg
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Aaron Leritz
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Erik Tonkin
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Jonathan Myers
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Brad Winn
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Ron Strasser
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross ILe Powell
41 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Chris Valencia
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Joseph Marek
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Paul Schoonover
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Phillip M Trost
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Matt Wilkin
102 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Erick Nelson
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Andy Leritz
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Andrew Warren
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Mielle Blomberg
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Remy Maguire
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jill Hardiman
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Dan Werle
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Eric Lanners
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jason Britton
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Ron Strasser
32 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic ILe Powell
116 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Chris Valencia
33 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Dieter Hoffmann
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jonathan Modie
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Peter Koonce
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Phillip M Trost
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Paul Schoonover
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Matt Wilkin
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Connor Wiles
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brad Winn
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Laurie Hotovy
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jill Hardiman
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nicholas Leritz
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Michael Kosmala
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eric Lanners
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Aaron Leritz
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jonathan Myers
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Audrey Brown
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Patrick Means
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Paul Montgomery
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ron Strasser
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kenneth Pace
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park chris brannen
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park ILe Powell
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andy Leritz
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Peter Spir
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dieter Hoffmann
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Wilkin
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jason Britton
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mielle Blomberg
126 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chris Valencia
108 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Gilman
99 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Erick Nelson
98 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeff Spencer
79 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andy Casebeer
70 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joseph Marek
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Phillip M Trost
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jonathan Modie
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Paul Schoonover
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Peter Koonce
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tabor Stensvad
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeff Spencer
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Billy Wherley
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Dan Werle
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Ron Strasser
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Phillip M Trost
108 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Joseph Marek
103 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Andy Casebeer
94 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield sean vali
90 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jeff Spencer
63 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jonathan Modie
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Paul Schoonover
146 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Chris Valencia
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Peter Koonce
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Paul Montgomery
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ron Strasser
89 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kenneth Pace
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matt Wilkin
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Andy Leritz
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Evelyn West
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Laurie Hotovy
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Audrey Brown
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jill Hardiman
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dan Werle
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Michael Kosmala
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Eric Lanners
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matt Wilkin
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jonathan Smith
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jonathan Myers
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Scott Bradway
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Erik Tonkin
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Andrew Warren
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jason Britton
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Billy Wherley
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mielle Blomberg
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nicholas Leritz
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ron Strasser
25 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield ILe Powell
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Peter Spir
65 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Chris Valencia
43 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Paul Schoonover
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Phillip M Trost
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Chad Swanson
32 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Michael Kosmala
21 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Dan Werle
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brad Winn
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Erik Tonkin
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Mielle Blomberg
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Eric Lanners
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Audrey Brown
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Connor Wiles
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Wilkin
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Patrick Means
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brad Winn
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jonathan Myers
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Aaron Leritz
62 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dan Werle
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jill Hardiman
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mielle Blomberg
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Peter Koonce
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Billy Wherley
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ron Strasser
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kenneth Pace
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Wilkin
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Evelyn West
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Chris Leach
140 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Chris Valencia
126 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Erick Nelson
121 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Paul Schoonover
117 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Joseph Marek
102 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex sean vali
79 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andy Casebeer
74 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jonathan Modie
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeff Spencer
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Phillip M Trost
14 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Robert Christensen
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Peter Koonce
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Jeff Spencer
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Phillip M Trost
11 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Paul Schoonover
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Jason Britton
27 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Chris Valencia
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross ILe Powell
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Ron Strasser
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Erik Tonkin
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Scott Bradway
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Jill Hardiman
94 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Valencia
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Patrick Means
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mielle Blomberg
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brad Winn
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Modie
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Spencer
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Phillip M Trost
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kenneth Pace
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Leritz
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dieter Hoffmann
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Wilkin
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Warren
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Billy Wherley
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Remy Maguire
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Laurie Hotovy
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael Kosmala
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eric Lanners
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nicholas Leritz
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aaron Leritz
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Chad Swanson
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Renee Pype
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dieter Hoffmann
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Warren
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Neal Bibler
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jason Britton
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Billy Wherley
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mielle Blomberg
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Erik Tonkin
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Ron Strasser
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 chris brannen
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Wilkin
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kenneth Pace
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery ILe Powell
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Leritz
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Remy Maguire
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Laurie Hotovy
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael Kosmala
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nicholas Leritz
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Samantha Trost
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aaron Leritz
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Myers
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brad Winn
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Patrick Means
107 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Valencia
82 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Casebeer
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Modie
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Spencer
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Phillip M Trost
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eric Lanners
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Laurie Hotovy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Remy Maguire
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Mielle Blomberg
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Nicholas Leritz
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Eric Lanners
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Laurie Hotovy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Mielle Blomberg
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Eric Lanners
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Aaron Leritz
164 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Chris Valencia
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jill Hardiman
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Remy Maguire
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Michael Kosmala
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Eric Lanners
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Nicholas Leritz
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Chad Swanson
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Aaron Leritz
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jonathan Myers
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Scott Bradway
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Samantha Trost
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Phillip M Trost
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Andrew Warren
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Billy Wherley
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jason Britton
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mielle Blomberg
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Tabor Stensvad
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Paul Montgomery
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ron Strasser
114 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kenneth Pace
74 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes chris brannen
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matt Wilkin
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes ILe Powell
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Andy Leritz
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Evelyn West
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matt Wilkin
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Dieter Hoffmann
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Laurie Hotovy
163 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Erick Nelson
139 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Joseph Marek
136 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes sean vali
125 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Chris Leach
97 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Andy Casebeer
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jeff Spencer
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jonathan Modie
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Peter Koonce
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Andrew Warren
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Connor Wiles
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Peter Spir
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Ron Strasser
10 Cross-Word CX Challenge Jeff Spencer
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Nicholas Leritz
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Laurie Hotovy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Mielle Blomberg
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Remy Maguire
86 Blind Date at the Dairy David Keeney
84 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Leach
83 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Valencia
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Casebeer
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Phillip M Trost
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Nick Makanna
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Audrey Brown
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Phillip M Trost
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier James Meyer
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Paul Montgomery
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ron Strasser
63 Cross Crusade: Rainier Judd Eustice
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier ILe Powell
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Andy Leritz
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Dieter Hoffmann
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier Tabor Stensvad
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Andrew Warren
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jason Britton
101 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jonathan Modie
99 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jeff Spencer
85 Cross Crusade: Rainier Joseph Marek
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Peter Koonce
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Renee Pype
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mielle Blomberg
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Laurie Hotovy
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Connor Wiles
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Remy Maguire
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jill Hardiman
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Chad Swanson
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier Nicholas Leritz
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier Eric Lanners
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Michael Kosmala
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Aaron Leritz
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jonathan Myers
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Scott Bradway
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brandon Meinke
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brad Winn
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Erik Tonkin
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Matt Wilkin
57 Cross Crusade: Rainier Aaron Stensaud
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Mielle Blomberg
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Lanners
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Casebeer
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Strasser
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Remy Maguire
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Scott Bradway
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jonathan Myers
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brandon Meinke
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brad Winn
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy aaaron Stensaud
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Connor Wiles
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Wilkin
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Samantha Trost
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Phillip M Trost
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Chad Swanson
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Aaron Leritz
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eric Lanners
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy James Meyer
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy John Eric Lutz
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Paul Montgomery
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ron Strasser
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Renee Pype
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mielle Blomberg
105 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Wilkin
98 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Judd Eustice
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy chris brannen
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kenneth Pace
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Andy Leritz
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Michael Kosmala
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Evelyn West
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dieter Hoffmann
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Peter Spir
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tabor Stensvad
157 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Erick Nelson
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Nicholas Leritz
127 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Andy Casebeer
106 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jeff Spencer
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Peter Koonce
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Nick Makanna
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jason Britton
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Laurie Hotovy
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jill Hardiman
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Audrey Brown
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Remy Maguire
154 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Chris Valencia
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Phillip M Trost
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX ILe Powell
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Ron Strasser
83 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Casebeer
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Leach
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Gilman
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Jonathan Modie
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Laurie Hotovy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Remy Maguire
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Mielle Blomberg
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Leritz
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Lanners
37 Battle At Barlow Jonathan Modie
15 Battle At Barlow Dieter Hoffmann
3 Battle At Barlow Matt Wilkin
63 Battle At Barlow Chris Valencia
16 Battle At Barlow Jason Britton
5 Battle At Barlow Mielle Blomberg
14 Battle At Barlow Laurie Hotovy
6 Battle At Barlow Jill Hardiman
23 Battle At Barlow Brandon Meinke
18 Battle At Barlow Jonathan Myers
17 Battle At Barlow Scott Bradway
15 Battle At Barlow Brad Winn
7 Battle At Barlow Patrick Means
21 Battle At Barlow Nicholas Leritz
20 Battle At Barlow Eric Lanners
1 Battle At Barlow Ron Strasser
34 Battle At Barlow Judd Eustice
28 Battle At Barlow Andy Leritz
5 Battle At Barlow Kenneth Pace
2 Battle At Barlow Michael Kosmala
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi chris brannen
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Dieter Hoffmann
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Phillip M Trost
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Joseph Marek
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Eric Aldinger
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jill Hardiman
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Remy Maguire
48 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Chris Valencia
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jonathan Myers
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Ron Strasser
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jeff Spencer
40 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Andy Casebeer
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Eric Lanners
16 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Chris Valencia
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Aldinger
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Casebeer
90 Blind Date at the Dairy David Keeney
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Laurie Hotovy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Mielle Blomberg
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Leritz
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Strasser
10 Fazio Farms Kenneth Pace
1 Fazio Farms Brandon Meinke
13 Fazio Farms sean vali
21 Fazio Farms Joseph Marek
9 Fazio Farms Andy Leritz
9 Future Cross Chris Valencia
5 Fazio Farms Mielle Blomberg
12 Fazio Farms Nicholas Leritz
10 Fazio Farms Aaron Leritz
4 Fazio Farms Chad Swanson
1 Fazio Farms Ron Strasser
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Andy Casebeer
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Ron Strasser
15 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Chris Valencia
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Jonathan Myers
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Phillip M Trost
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Erik Tonkin
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross ILe Powell
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross chris brannen
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Peter Spir
13 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Chris Valencia
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Leritz
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Leritz
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Casebeer
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Lanners
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Aldinger
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Strasser
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Mielle Blomberg
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Laurie Hotovy
21 Hood River Double Cross Nicholas Leritz
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Jonathan Myers
30 Hood River Double Cross Andy Leritz
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Jonathan Myers
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Dieter Hoffmann
83 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Dieter Hoffmann
3 Hood River Double Cross Phillip M Trost
19 Hood River Double Cross Andy Casebeer
26 Hood River Double Cross Aaron Leritz
DNF Hood River Double Cross Jonathan Modie
DNF Hood River Double Cross Chad Swanson
1 Hood River Double Cross Mielle Blomberg
4 Hood River Double Cross Jason Britton
DNF Hood River Double Cross Patrick Means
7 Hood River Double Cross Jill Hardiman
DNF Hood River Double Cross Eric Lanners
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Ron Strasser
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jill Hardiman
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Eric Lanners
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Chad Swanson
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Patrick Means
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Laurie Hotovy
43 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross ILe Powell
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Mielle Blomberg
46 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Chris Valencia
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Andy Casebeer
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Phillip M Trost
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Tabor Stensvad
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Michael Kosmala
15 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Chris Valencia
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Remy Maguire
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Gil Ormerod
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Eric Lanners
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Andy Casebeer
55 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Chris Valencia
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Andy Leritz
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race chris brannen
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race ILe Powell
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Nicholas Leritz
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jonathan Myers
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Mielle Blomberg
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Chad Swanson
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Laurie Hotovy
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Audrey Brown
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Ron Strasser
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Phillip M Trost
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Andy Casebeer
71 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Chris Valencia
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Michael Kosmala
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 ILe Powell
52 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Matt Wilkin
53 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 chris brannen
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Ron Strasser
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jonathan Myers
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Eric Lanners
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Remy Maguire
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Patrick Means
10 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Nicholas Leritz
35 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit ILe Powell
29 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Andy Leritz
15 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Lee Stocker
23 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Dan Burton
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Beth Ann Orton
9 Gresham Criterium Beth Ann Orton
1 Monday PIR Beth Ann Orton
98 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Dieter Hoffmann
8 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Erik Tonkin
4 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jonathan Myers
6 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Erik Tonkin
4 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jonathan Myers
11 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Dieter Hoffmann
1 Monday PIR Beth Ann Orton
13 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Beth Ann Orton
16 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Aaron Leritz
4 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Beth Ann Orton
9 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Kuipers
38 Portland Short Track Series Eric Aldinger
14 Portland Short Track Series Andy Casebeer
19 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
13 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
9 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Kuipers
1 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
12 Portland Short Track Series Andy Casebeer
5 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
DNF Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
4 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Beth Ann Orton
DNF Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Beth Ann Orton
29 High Cascades 100 Michael Kosmala
5 High Cascades 100 Scott Bradway
18 High Cascades 100 Patrick Means
10 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
2 Portland Short Track Series Beth Ann Orton
4 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
1 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
15 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Leritz
8 Portland Short Track Series Andy Casebeer
1 Montinore Road Race Beth Ann Orton
2 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
9 Portland Short Track Series Andy Casebeer
22 Portland Short Track Series ILe Powell
6 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
9 Portland Short Track Series Gil Ormerod
1 Portland Short Track Series Beth Ann Orton
11 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
13 Portland Short Track Series Laurie Hotovy
7 Monday PIR Aaron Leritz
2 Test of Endurance 100K Scott Bradway
3 Test of Endurance Michael Kosmala
DNF St. Honore Criterium Matt Gilman
DNF St. Honore Criterium Jonathan Modie
3 Test of Endurance Jonathan Myers
6 Mt. Tabor Series Dieter Hoffmann
21 Mt. Tabor Series Luke Pennington
2 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Leritz
8 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Flanagan
10 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Case
3 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
35 Mt. Tabor Series Gil Ormerod
33 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jonathan Kuipers
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Eric Aldinger
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Chad Swanson
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Michael Kosmala
2 Humbug Hurry-Up Jonathan Myers
3 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Leritz
28 Mt. Tabor Series Gil Ormerod
10 Mt. Tabor Series Mielle Blomberg
3 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
11 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
7 Portland Short Track Series Gil Ormerod
15 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Leritz
1 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
5 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
9 Pickett's Charge XC Patrick Croasdaile
5 Pickett's Charge XC Renee Pype
8 Pickett's Charge XC Jonathan Myers
7 Mt. Tabor Series Mielle Blomberg
3 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
3 Mt. Tabor Series Dieter Hoffmann
13 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
23 Portland Short Track Series ILe Powell
1 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
12 Portland Short Track Series Gil Ormerod
8 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
39 Portland Short Track Series Eric Aldinger
18 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Leritz
1 Portland Short Track Series Beth Ann Orton
10 Portland Short Track Series Michael Kosmala
2 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
3 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Leritz
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Leritz
6 Mt. Tabor Series Dieter Hoffmann
7 Blitz to the Barrel Pro Invitational Beth Ann Orton
1 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
28 Portland Short Track Series ILe Powell
12 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
12 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
32 Portland Short Track Series Kenneth Pace
40 Monday PIR Judd Eustice
42 Portland Short Track Series Eric Aldinger
12 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Kuipers
9 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
11 Portland Short Track Series Gil Ormerod
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Jonathan Myers
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Jonathan Myers
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Patrick Means
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Patrick Means
6 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Tonkin
7 Mt. Tabor Series Mielle Blomberg
11 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
36 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
12 Mt. Tabor Series brandon mienke
3 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Leritz
39 Mt. Tabor Series Gil Ormerod
21 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Croasdaile
5 Mt. Tabor Series Dieter Hoffmann
2 Portland Short Track Series Beth Ann Orton
12 Monday PIR Jonathan Modie
37 Monday PIR Matt Gilman
16 Monday PIR Aaron Leritz
32 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
13 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
4 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
11 Portland Short Track Series Gil Ormerod
7 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
31 Portland Short Track Series Eric Aldinger
15 Portland Short Track Series ILe Powell
21 Portland Short Track Series Robert Christensen
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Erik Tonkin
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Patrick Means
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Deanna Lloyd
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Jonathan Myers
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Mielle Blomberg
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Aaron Leritz
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Aaron Leritz
22 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Leritz
9 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
4 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Leritz
34 Mt. Tabor Series Gil Ormerod
12 Mt. Tabor Series Andy Leritz
6 Mt. Tabor Series Dieter Hoffmann
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Renee Pype
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Mielle Blomberg
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Michael Kosmala
16 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Patrick Croasdaile
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Beth Ann Orton
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jonathan Myers
1 Bend Don't Brake Beth Ann Orton
26 Monday PIR Jonathan Modie
1 Monday PIR Beth Ann Orton
8 Monday PIR Aaron Leritz
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Andy Leritz
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Judd Eustice
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Nicholas Leritz
11 Spring Thaw XC Jonathan Myers
3 Spring Thaw XC Renee Pype
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Jill Hardiman
22 Tuesday PIR Matt Gilman
17 Monday PIR Aaron Leritz
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Patrick Croasdaile
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Michael Kosmala
29 Tuesday PIR Aaron Leritz
14 Monday PIR Mielle Blomberg
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Mielle Blomberg
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Lisa Belair-Sullivan
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Beth Ann Orton
DNF Coast Hills Classic XC Jonathan Myers
DNF Coast Hills Classic XC Renee Pype
15 Tuesday PIR Aaron Leritz
11 Monday PIR Mielle Blomberg
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Renee Pype
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Remy Maguire
15 Bear Springs Trap XC Kenneth Pace
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Evelyn West
12 Bear Springs Trap XC Eric Aldinger
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Patrick Means
19 Bear Springs Trap XC Chad Swanson
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Scott Bradway
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Jonathan Smith
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Jonathan Myers
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Lisa Belair-Sullivan
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Michael Kosmala
24 Bear Springs Trap XC Rich Anderson
17 Bear Springs Trap XC Patrick Croasdaile
14 Bear Springs Trap XC Jonathan Kuipers
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Andy Leritz
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jonathan Myers
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Judd Eustice
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Mick Desserault
8 Monday PIR Beth Ann Orton
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Judd Eustice
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Aaron Leritz
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jonathan Myers
5 Monday PIR Beth Ann Orton
7 Monday PIR Aaron Leritz
8 Monday PIR Mielle Blomberg
21 Monday PIR Aaron Leritz
36 Kings Valley Road Race Patrick Means
3 Kings Valley Road Race Beth Ann Orton
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Judd Eustice
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Aaron Leritz
4 Mudslinger XC Beta Flanagan
5 Mudslinger XC Mielle Blomberg
19 Mudslinger XC Jonathan Kuipers
23 Mudslinger XC Richard Anderson
2 Mudslinger XC Deanna Lloyd
4 Mudslinger XC Jill Hardiman
5 Mudslinger XC Remy Maguire
8 Mudslinger XC Brian Baumann
DNS Mudslinger XC Michael Kosmala
7 Mudslinger XC Renee Pype
4 Mudslinger XC Audrey Brown
19 Mudslinger XC Eric Lanners
6 Mudslinger XC Scott Bradway
3 Mudslinger XC Lisa Belair-Sullivan
5 Mudslinger XC Patrick Means
10 Mudslinger XC Jonathan Myers
4 Mudslinger XC Beth Ann Orton
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Judd Eustice
11 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Judd Eustice
85 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Judd Eustice
9 Gorge Roubaix Patrick Means
24 Gorge Roubaix Mielle Blomberg
15 Gorge Roubaix Jonathan Myers
16 Gorge Roubaix Judd Eustice
10 Gorge Roubaix Aaron Leritz
DNS Gorge Roubaix Beth Ann Orton
13 Dirty Circles Mielle Blomberg
6 Dirty Circles Mielle Blomberg
11 Dirty Circles Mielle Blomberg
29 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Michael Kosmala
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jonathan Kuipers
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Patrick Croasdaile
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC JOE BEKO
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Margi Bradway
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Renee Pype
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jonathan Myers
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Leritz
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Aaron Leritz
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Aaron Leritz
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Beth Ann Orton
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Jonathan Myers
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Aaron Leritz
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Judd Eustice
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Andy Leritz
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Jill Hardiman
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos Judd Eustice
8 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Judd Eustice
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Jonathan Myers
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Aaron Leritz
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Judd Eustice
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Jill Hardiman
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Patrick Means
11 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Michael Kosmala
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Jonathan Myers
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Patrick Croasdaile
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Patrick Croasdaile
15 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Michael Kosmala
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Jill Hardiman
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Jill Hardiman
2 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Jill Hardiman
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Patrick Means
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Jonathan Myers
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Patrick Croasdaile
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Michael Kosmala
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Patrick Means
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Jonathan Myers
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Jill Hardiman
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Mielle Blomberg
8 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Judd Eustice
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Leritz
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Andy Casebeer
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Jonathan Kuipers
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Gil Ormerod
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Andy Leritz
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Ron Strasser
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Gil Ormerod
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Ron Strasser
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Andy Leritz
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
26 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Aaron Leritz
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Leritz
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Leritz
17 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
19 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Renee Pype
18 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Evelyn West
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Mielle Blomberg
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Mielle Blomberg
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Beth Ann Orton
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Leritz