Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes

OR
October 20, 2019

Part of the Cyclocross Crusade

Start List

Name City State Number Age Event Category
Peter Madsen Bend Oregon 506 36 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Charlie Leveroni Portland Oregon 5043 25 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
Katlyn Giombolini Portland Oregon 7026 31 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Women
Tim Sherry Portland OR 5386 31 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Men
Roger Meier Beaverton OR 5131 51 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Chip Sloan Vancouver WA 630 44 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Adrian Bosch Medford OR 315 42 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
Andrew Marchington Portland Oregon 605 35 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
MARTY JOYCE Portland OR 5039 37 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Tony Thayer Portland OR 36 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Brady Cowing portland Oregon 5293 44 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
Ian Stromquist Hood River OR 5231 42 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
David Kaysen Portland OR 5677 55 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Stephen Carter Camas WA 5658 40 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
David Rayls Camas Washington 5393 48 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Eric Hunter Portland OR 5055 45 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Robert King Portland OR 5607 42 Cyclocross Crusade Category 4 Masters Men 35+
Jeff Steiner Portland OR 5565 53 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
Dave Burnard Forest Grove OR 4004 63 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Men
Tim Ellerbruch Sherwood OR 744 61 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Men
Rick Gregory Eugene OR 66 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Men
Ron Strasser Portland OR 5033 70 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Men
Edward Lanton Portland OR 5032 69 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Men
Richard Lundstrom Tigard OR 52 Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale
Jon Bouffleur Portland OR 58 Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale
Heather Pola Hood River OR 46 Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women
Jake Johansen West Linn Oregon 8097 14 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Carter Hanley Vancouver WA 8040 17 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Bjorn Blankenship Bend OR 8017 11 Cyclocross Crusade Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
Elizabeth White Portland OR 7270 25 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women

Updated September 18, 2019 at 2:14 PM