Rubicon

Event Name
DNF Kruger's Crossing Steven Beardsley
39 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) andrew novikoff
6 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Melisa Moffett
60 Cross Crusade Darien Curl
52 Cross Crusade Chauncey Curl
41 Cross Crusade David Godfrey
DNF Cross Crusade Steven Beardsley
11 Cross Crusade Darien Curl
46 Cross Crusade Steven Beardsley
10 Cross Crusade Darien Curl
48 Cross Crusade Chauncey Curl
32 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Norrene Godfrey
31 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Casey Deck
10 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Norrene Godfrey
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Darien Curl
22 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Chauncey Curl
12 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Casey Deck
28 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Logan Hunn
18 OBRA Championship Points Races Steven Beardsley
19 OBRA Championship Points Races Carl Hoefer
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Steven Beardsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Dean Tracy
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Dean Tracy
11 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Heather VanValkenburg
16 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Eugene Chacherine
25 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Casey Deck
43 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Brian Abers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Heather VanValkenburg
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Steven Beardsley
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Dean Tracy
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Steven Beardsley
16 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Heather VanValkenburg
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Norrene Godfrey
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Chauncey Curl
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Norrene Godfrey
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Darien Curl
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dean Tracy
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Darien Curl
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Jamie Mikami
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Steven Beardsley
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Dean Tracy
30 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Chauncey Curl
38 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Casey Deck
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Norrene Godfrey
11 PIR Steven Beardsley
12 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Casey Deck
1 PIR Logan Hunn
12 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Logan Hunn
DNF High Desert Omnium - Road Race Logan Hunn
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Casey Deck
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Heather VanValkenburg
7 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Logan Hunn
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Dean Tracy
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Steven Beardsley
20 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Logan Hunn
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Casey Deck
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Casey Deck
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Dean Tracy
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Casey Deck
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Dean Tracy
16 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Logan Hunn
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Dean Tracy
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Casey Deck
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Norrene Godfrey
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Brian Abers
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Carl Hoefer
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Dean Tracy
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dean Tracy
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Casey Deck
24 PIR Steven Beardsley
35 PIR Carl Hoefer
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Darien Curl
16 Woodland Road Race Carl Hoefer
25 Woodland Road Race Logan Hunn
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs Chauncey Curl
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Brian Abers
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs Heather VanValkenburg
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs Brian Abers
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Heather VanValkenburg
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Heather VanValkenburg
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Mikami
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
9 PIR Aaron Tuckerman
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Steven Beardsley
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Aaron Tuckerman
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Steven Beardsley
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Chauncey Curl
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Chauncey Curl
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Darien Curl
32 OBRA Criterium Championships John Stambaugh
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Dean Tracy
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Chauncey Curl
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Logan Hunn
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Kirk Carlsen
37 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Speer
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Aaron Tuckerman
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Steven Beardsley
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Heather VanValkenburg
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Norrene Godfrey
18 Crawfish Criterium Logan Hunn
5 Crawfish Criterium Norrene Godfrey
9 Crawfish Criterium Richard Speer
12 Crawfish Criterium Steven Beardsley
19 Crawfish Criterium Kirk Carlsen
DNF Crawfish Criterium Carl Hoefer
DNF Health Net Criterium Norrene Godfrey
10 Health Net Criterium Aaron Tuckerman
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
8 PIR Richard Speer
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Beardsley
83 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Beardsley
83 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Steven Beardsley
83 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Steven Beardsley
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Steven Beardsley
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Dean Tracy
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Logan Hunn
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Heather VanValkenburg
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Steven Beardsley
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Casey Deck
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Norrene Godfrey
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Kirk Carlsen
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Norrene Godfrey
33 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Richard Speer
28 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Steven Beardsley
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Kirk Carlsen
10 PIR Aaron Tuckerman
12 PIR Logan Hunn
7 PIR Dean Tracy
16 PIR Richard Speer
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Casey Deck
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Aaron Tuckerman
12 Monday PIR - July Series Casey Deck
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Aaron Tuckerman
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Carl Hoefer
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Kirk Carlsen
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Aaron Tuckerman
31 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Richard Speer
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Dean Tracy
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Casey Deck
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Logan Hunn
42 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Eugene Chacherine
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Steven Beardsley
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Norrene Godfrey
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Steven Beardsley
16 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Heather VanValkenburg
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Dean Tracy
29 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Steven Beardsley
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series David Godfrey
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Chauncey Curl
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Heather VanValkenburg
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Darien Curl
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Casey Deck
22 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Richard Speer
19 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Brian Abers
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Kirk Carlsen
24 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Heather VanValkenburg
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Heather VanValkenburg
9 Mst/Jr Track Races Heather VanValkenburg
1 PIR Aaron Tuckerman
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Abers
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Beardsley
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Casey Deck
3 Monday PIR Casey Deck
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Steven Beardsley
10 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Brian Abers
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Casey Deck
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Eugene Chacherine
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Dean Tracy
9 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Casey Deck
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Heather VanValkenburg
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Heather VanValkenburg
5 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Eugene Chacherine
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Dean Tracy
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Heather VanValkenburg
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Heather VanValkenburg
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Eugene Chacherine
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
18 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Casey Deck
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Casey Deck
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Steven Beardsley
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Heather VanValkenburg
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Beardsley
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
27 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Aaron Tuckerman
72 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Aaron Tuckerman
31 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Aaron Tuckerman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dean Tracy
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
88 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Steven Beardsley
119 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Richard Speer
48 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Aaron Tuckerman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Carl Hoefer
107 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Richard Speer
66 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Aaron Tuckerman
134 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Logan Hunn
2 PIR Eugene Chacherine
21 PIR Casey Deck
8 Alpenrose Challenge Dean Tracy
13 Alpenrose Challenge Carl Hoefer
16 Alpenrose Challenge David Godfrey
9 Alpenrose Challenge Chauncey Curl
1 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
10 Alpenrose Challenge Steven Beardsley
15 Alpenrose Challenge Eugene Chacherine
3 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
9 Alpenrose Challenge Norrene Godfrey
9 Alpenrose Challenge Dean Tracy
13 Alpenrose Challenge Eugene Chacherine
7 Alpenrose Challenge Norrene Godfrey
9 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Challenge Dean Tracy
4 Alpenrose Challenge Darien Curl
20 Alpenrose Challenge Casey Deck
5 Alpenrose Challenge Dean Tracy
DNS Alpenrose Challenge Norrene Godfrey
DNS Alpenrose Challenge Darien Curl
3 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
4 Alpenrose Challenge Steven Beardsley
11 Alpenrose Challenge Dean Tracy
17 Alpenrose Challenge Casey Deck
21 Alpenrose Challenge Carl Hoefer
11 Alpenrose Challenge Steven Beardsley
14 Alpenrose Challenge Carl Hoefer
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Casey Deck
DNF Alpenrose Challenge David Godfrey
9 Alpenrose Challenge Steven Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Challenge Eugene Chacherine
1 Alpenrose Challenge Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
DNS Alpenrose Challenge Dean Tracy
6 Alpenrose Challenge Casey Deck
6 Alpenrose Challenge Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
12 Alpenrose Challenge Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Godfrey
3 PIR Aaron Tuckerman
10 PIR Richard Speer
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Richard Speer
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Norrene Godfrey
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Aaron Tuckerman
DNF OBRA Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
DNF OBRA Road Race Richard Speer
DNF OBRA Road Race Logan Hunn
DNF OBRA Road Race Carl Hoefer
12 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Steven Beardsley
13 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Casey Deck
29 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Brian Abers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Heather VanValkenburg
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Eugene Chacherine
11 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Heather VanValkenburg
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Eugene Chacherine
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Dean Tracy
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Dean Tracy
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Logan Hunn
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Casey Deck
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Steven Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Heather VanValkenburg
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Darien Curl
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Chauncey Curl
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Eugene Chacherine
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Norrene Godfrey
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Carl Hoefer
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
20 Mt Tabor Series Richard Speer
7 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Aaron Tuckerman
15 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Heather VanValkenburg
5 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Kirk Carlsen
13 Mt Tabor Series Aaron Tuckerman
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Brian Abers
9 PIR - June Series Dean Tracy
11 PIR - June Series Kirk Carlsen
15 PIR - June Series Carl Hoefer
18 PIR - June Series Casey Deck
25 PIR - June Series David Godfrey
8 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Brian Abers
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Heather VanValkenburg
4 PIR Dean Tracy
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Heather VanValkenburg
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Kirk Carlsen
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Casey Deck
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Ian Stuart
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Richard Speer
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Kirk Carlsen
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Aaron Tuckerman
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Ian Stuart
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Richard Speer
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Norrene Godfrey
9 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Carl Hoefer
8 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Heather VanValkenburg
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Kirk Carlsen
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Ian Stuart
259 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Speer
253 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ian Stuart
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kirk Carlsen
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Aaron Tuckerman
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Aaron Tuckerman
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Richard Speer
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Richard Speer
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Ian Stuart
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Kirk Carlsen
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Aaron Tuckerman
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Kirk Carlsen
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Ian Stuart
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Richard Speer
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Heather VanValkenburg
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Brian Abers
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Dean Tracy
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Steven Beardsley
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Heather VanValkenburg
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Brian Abers
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Steven Beardsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Dean Tracy
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Heather VanValkenburg
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Dean Tracy
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Steven Beardsley
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Brian Abers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Heather VanValkenburg
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Dean Tracy
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Steven Beardsley
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Brian Abers
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
23 Mt Tabor Series Richard Speer
11 Mt Tabor Series Kirk Carlsen
2 Mt Tabor Series Aaron Tuckerman
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings David Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Casey Deck
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Darien Curl
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Chauncey Curl
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Eugene Chacherine
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day David Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Casey Deck
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Steven Beardsley
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Eugene Chacherine
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Chauncey Curl
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Dean Tracy
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day David Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Casey Deck
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Standings Deck, Casey Hoefer, Carl
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Standings Norrene/David Godfrey/Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Standings Chauncey/Eugene Curl/Charcherine
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Norrene Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Eugene Chacherine
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Brian Abers
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Darien Curl
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Chauncey Curl
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day David Godfrey
2 Mt Tabor Series Kirk Carlsen
8 Mt Tabor Series Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Chauncey Curl
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Darien Curl
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Norrene Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Casey Deck
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Eugene Chacherine
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Brian Abers
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Casey Deck
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day David Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Norrene Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Casey Deck
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Eugene Chacherine
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day David Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Norrene Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Eugene Chacherine
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Chauncey Curl
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Darien Curl
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Chauncey Curl
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Darien Curl
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Brian Abers
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Casey Deck
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day David Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Norrene Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Eugene Chacherine
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Chauncey Curl
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Darien Curl
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Brian Abers
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Darien Curl
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Norrene Godfrey
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day David Godfrey
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Chauncey Curl
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Eugene Chacherine
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Casey Deck
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Dean Tracy
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Carl Hoefer
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Casey Deck
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eugene Chacherine
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Logan Hunn
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
19 Mt Tabor Series Kirk Carlsen
33 Mt Tabor Series Aaron Tuckerman
4 PIR Kirk Carlsen
6 PIR Carl Hoefer
8 PIR Casey Deck
11 PIR David Godfrey
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
74 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Kirk Carlsen
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Kirk Carlsen
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Logan Hunn
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Aaron Tuckerman
18 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Chauncey Curl
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Kirk Carlsen
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Logan Hunn
71 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kirk Carlsen
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Aaron Tuckerman
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Logan Hunn
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Aaron Tuckerman
101 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Logan Hunn
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Kirk Carlsen
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Eugene Chacherine
89 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Logan Hunn
71 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Aaron Tuckerman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Steven Beardsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Casey Deck
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
99 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Kirk Carlsen
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Richard Speer
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Norrene Godfrey
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Kirk Carlsen
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
78 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Richard Speer
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Norrene Godfrey
117 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Steven Beardsley
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Logan Hunn
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Beardsley
103 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Speer
96 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kirk Carlsen
193 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Norrene Godfrey
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Logan Hunn
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Aaron Tuckerman
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Aaron Tuckerman
193 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Norrene Godfrey
103 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Richard Speer
96 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Kirk Carlsen
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Steven Beardsley
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Logan Hunn
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Aaron Tuckerman
70 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Norrene Godfrey
102 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Richard Speer
96 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Kirk Carlsen
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Steven Beardsley
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Logan Hunn
17 PIR Carl Hoefer
31 PIR - May Series Casey Deck
7 PIR - May Series Kirk Carlsen
9 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Heather VanValkenburg
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Dean Tracy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Steven Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Chauncey Curl
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Brian Abers
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Heather VanValkenburg
29 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Chauncey Curl
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Heather VanValkenburg
15 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
1 Swan Island Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
3 Swan Island Criterium Dean Tracy
23 Swan Island Criterium Chauncey Curl
21 Swan Island Criterium Casey Deck
11 Swan Island Criterium Darien Curl
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Darien Curl
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Chauncey Curl
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Brian Abers
8 PIR Casey Deck
14 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Norrene Godfrey
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Carl Hoefer
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Casey Deck
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Brian Abers
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Chauncey Curl
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Darien Curl
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Norrene Godfrey
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Heather VanValkenburg
15 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Brian Abers
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Dean Tracy
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Heather VanValkenburg
42 PIR Norrene Godfrey
23 PIR Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Heather VanValkenburg
14 PIR Steven Beardsley
28 PIR - April Overall Logan Hunn
25 PIR - April Overall Norrene Godfrey
19 PIR - April Overall Casey Deck
10 PIR Norrene Godfrey
62 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Carl Hoefer
99 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Aaron Tuckerman
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Norrene Godfrey
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Steven Beardsley
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Logan Hunn
46 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Richard Speer
57 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Carl Hoefer
98 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Steven Beardsley
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Ian Stuart
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Logan Hunn
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Richard Speer
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Norrene Godfrey
102 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Ian Stuart
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Richard Speer
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Norrene Godfrey
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steven Beardsley
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ian Stuart
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Aaron Tuckerman
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Norrene Godfrey
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Steven Beardsley
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Ian Stuart
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Aaron Tuckerman
64 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Carl Hoefer
153 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Carl Hoefer
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Logan Hunn
78 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Speer
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Logan Hunn
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Logan Hunn
53 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Carl Hoefer
76 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Richard Speer
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Aaron Tuckerman
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Ian Stuart
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Norrene Godfrey
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Steven Beardsley
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Carl Hoefer
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Ian Stuart
66 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Richard Speer
92 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Steven Beardsley
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Logan Hunn
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Norrene Godfrey
20 PIR Steven Beardsley
13 PIR Ian Stuart
DNF Estacada Time Trial Steven Beardsley
12 Kings Valley Road Race Steven Beardsley
15 Piece of Cake Dean Tracy
47 Piece of Cake Logan Hunn
21 Piece of Cake Casey Deck
41 Piece of Cake Lonny Knabe
10 Piece of Cake Ian Stuart
33 Piece of Cake Richard Speer
DNF Piece of Cake Darien Curl
21 Piece of Cake Chauncey Curl
1 Piece of Cake Heather VanValkenburg
18 Ice Breaker Criterium Ian Stuart
3 Ice Breaker Criterium Aaron Tuckerman
4 Ice Breaker Criterium Logan Hunn
6 Ice Breaker Criterium Steven Beardsley
17 Ice Breaker Criterium Richard Speer
2 Ice Breaker Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ian Stuart
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Aaron Tuckerman
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Heather VanValkenburg
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Steven Beardsley
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series David Godfrey
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Aaron Tuckerman
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Brian Abers
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steven Beardsley
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Norrene Godfrey
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Carl Hoefer
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Carl Hoefer
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steven Beardsley
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Steven Beardsley
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Heather VanValkenburg
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Darien Curl
59 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steven Beardsley
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Jamie Mikami
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Carl Hoefer
32 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steven Beardsley
148 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Heather VanValkenburg
32 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Beardsley
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carl Hoefer
148 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Heather VanValkenburg
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Carl Hoefer
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Carl Hoefer
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Heather VanValkenburg
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Steven Beardsley
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Norrene Godfrey
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Heather VanValkenburg
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Steven Beardsley
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Carl Hoefer
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Ian Stuart