Rapha/River City Bicycles

Event Name
8 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
12 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
26 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
1 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
12 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Leland Gilmore
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Leland Gilmore
41 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Kyle Ireton
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Tim Reinhart
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Leland Gilmore
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Kyle Ireton
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Tim Reinhart
6 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Tim Reinhart
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Seth Patla
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Aaron Tuckerman
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ryan Weaver
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Leland Gilmore
2 OUCH Matthew Karre
28 Vancouver Criterium Kyle Ireton
1 Vancouver Criterium Kyle Ireton
3 OUCH: Combined Matthew Karre
11 Vancouver Criterium Tim Reinhart
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
28 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
49 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
58 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
32 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
3 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Tuckerman
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
3 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
38 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
40 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
9 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Seth Patla
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
8 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Ireton
20 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
21 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
11 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
12 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
6 Monday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
13 Monday PIR John Walrod
2 St. Honoré Criterium Kyle Ireton
8 High Desert Omnium Tim Reinhart
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Seth Patla
3 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Tim Reinhart
1 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Reinhart
17 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Ireton
2 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
34 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
17 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
1 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Walrod
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Tim Reinhart
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Leland Gilmore
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Walrod
6 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
1 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Ryan Weaver
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Ryan Weaver
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC John Walrod
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Seth Patla
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Leland Gilmore
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Tim Reinhart
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Megan Faris
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Seth Patla
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Seth Patla
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Tim Reinhart
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Leland Gilmore
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Tim Reinhart
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Leland Gilmore
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Tim Reinhart
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Leland Gilmore
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Seth Patla
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Leland Gilmore
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Leland Gilmore
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Tim Reinhart
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Seth Patla
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Tim Reinhart
36 Baker City Cycling Classic Seth Patla
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Dean Tracy
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Tim Reinhart
18 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
12 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Ryan Weaver
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Tim Reinhart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Megan Faris
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Leland Gilmore
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Walrod
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Walrod
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Matthew Karre
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ryan Weaver
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Tim Reinhart
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Kyle Ireton
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Seth Patla
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Leland Gilmore
15 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Tim Reinhart
30 Mt. Tabor Series Seth Patla
36 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
28 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Megan Faris
1 Monday PIR John Walrod
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
8 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
3 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Ireton
19 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
7 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Reinhart
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
5 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
39 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
53 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
6 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Megan Faris
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
34 Montinore Road Race Seth Patla
7 Montinore Road Race Tim Reinhart
13 Montinore Road Race Kyle Ireton
8 Montinore Road Race Benjamin Farver
32 Montinore Road Race Matthew Karre
8 Montinore Road Race Leland Gilmore
36 Montinore Road Race Ryan Weaver
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Seth Patla
8 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
4 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Ireton
22 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Megan Faris
4 Monday PIR John Walrod
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Kyle Ireton
49 Hammer Velo Criterium Kyle Ireton
5 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
4 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
28 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Farver
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Dean Tracy
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Tim Reinhart
77 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
40 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
29 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Tim Reinhart
27 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
5 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings John Walrod
12 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
10 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Benjamin Farver
11 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Ryan Weaver
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Seth Patla
44 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
1 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
41 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
59 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
68 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
14 Monday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Benjamin Farver
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Leland Gilmore
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Aaron Tuckerman
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Seth Patla
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tim Reinhart
77 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
33 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
26 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
32 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
5 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
10 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
11 Monday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Benjamin Farver
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Leland Gilmore
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tim Reinhart
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Seth Patla
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Tim Reinhart
31 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
27 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
4 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
55 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
59 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
72 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
82 Tuesday PIR Matthew Karre
4 Monday PIR Benjamin Farver
9 Monday PIR John Walrod
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
33 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
5 Banana Belt Series Tim Reinhart
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Seth Patla
17 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Dean Tracy
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Tim Reinhart
7 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
8 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
58 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
98 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
103 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
104 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
99 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
4 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR Benjamin Farver
36 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
57 Monday PIR John Walrod
2 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Tim Reinhart
23 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Leland Gilmore
16 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Benjamin Farver
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Seth Patla
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Seth Patla
23 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
27 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
21 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
7 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
63 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
31 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
11 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
4 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
16 Monday PIR John Walrod
10 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
1 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
4 Kings Valley Road Race Seth Patla
25 Kings Valley Road Race Leland Gilmore
9 Kings Valley Road Race Tim Reinhart
18 Kings Valley Road Race Kyle Ireton
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Leland Gilmore
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Seth Patla
16 Gorge Roubaix Leland Gilmore
15 Gorge Roubaix Tim Reinhart
12 Gorge Roubaix Seth Patla
21 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Ireton
19 Gorge Roubaix Benjamin Farver
15 Gorge Roubaix Leland Gilmore
7 Gorge Roubaix Seth Patla
3 Gorge Roubaix Tim Reinhart
43 Cherry Pie Leland Gilmore
34 Cherry Pie Ryan Weaver
3 Cherry Pie Tim Reinhart
10 Dirty Circles 3 Tim Reinhart
25 Dirty Circles Tim Reinhart