Rapha/River City Bicycles

Event Name
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Megan Faris
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Leland Gilmore
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kyle Ireton
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ryan Weaver
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Leland Gilmore
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kyle Ireton
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Ryan Weaver
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Kyle Ireton
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Weaver
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leland Gilmore
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Weaver
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Megan Faris
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kyle Ireton
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tim Reinhart
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leland Gilmore
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ryan Weaver
36 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kyle Ireton
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Megan Faris
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kyle Ireton
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Leland Gilmore
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Leland Gilmore
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ryan Weaver
55 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes John Walrod
46 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Tim Reinhart
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kyle Ireton
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tim Reinhart
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leland Gilmore
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kyle Ireton
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Weaver
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kyle Ireton
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tim Reinhart
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kyle Ireton
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Weaver
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leland Gilmore
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Leland Gilmore
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Kyle Ireton
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Ryan Weaver
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Kyle Ireton
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tim Reinhart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyle Ireton
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Leland Gilmore
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Weaver
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Kyle Ireton
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Leland Gilmore
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyle Ireton
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Leland Gilmore
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Weaver
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyle Ireton
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kyle Ireton
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kyle Ireton
DNF Battle at Barlow Leland Gilmore
2 Battle at Barlow Leland Gilmore
11 GPRT: Ninkrossi Ryan Weaver
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Kyle Ireton
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kyle Ireton
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kyle Ireton
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyle Ireton
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Weaver
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Leland Gilmore
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Kyle Ireton
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Ryan Weaver
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Benjamin Farver
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kyle Ireton
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kyle Ireton
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tim Reinhart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Weaver
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Leland Gilmore
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Leland Gilmore
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Ryan Weaver
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Leland Gilmore
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Weaver
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kyle Ireton
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kyle Ireton
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyle Ireton
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tim Reinhart
4 Fazio Farms Leland Gilmore
1 GPRT: Het Meer Kyle Ireton
5 GPRT: Het Meer Ryan Weaver
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Weaver
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyle Ireton
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Kyle Ireton
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ryan Weaver
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ryan Weaver
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Ryan Weaver
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Tim Reinhart
34 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
3 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
35 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
36 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
43 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Tim Reinhart
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ryan Weaver
1 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
12 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
8 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
26 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
4 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
12 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Leland Gilmore
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Leland Gilmore
41 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Leland Gilmore
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Kyle Ireton
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Tim Reinhart
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Kyle Ireton
6 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Tim Reinhart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ryan Weaver
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Seth Patla
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Tim Reinhart
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Aaron Tuckerman
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Leland Gilmore
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
1 Vancouver Criterium Kyle Ireton
2 OUCH Matthew Karre
28 Vancouver Criterium Kyle Ireton
3 OUCH: Combined Matthew Karre
11 Vancouver Criterium Tim Reinhart
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
49 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
58 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
28 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Tuckerman
32 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
3 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
38 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
40 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
3 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Seth Patla
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
9 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
8 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Ireton
20 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
11 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
21 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
12 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
13 Monday PIR John Walrod
6 Monday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
2 St. Honoré Criterium Kyle Ireton
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Seth Patla
8 High Desert Omnium Tim Reinhart
3 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Tim Reinhart
2 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
17 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Ireton
1 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Reinhart
1 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
34 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
17 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Leland Gilmore
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Walrod
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Walrod
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Tim Reinhart
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Ryan Weaver
1 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Ryan Weaver
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Megan Faris
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC John Walrod
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Leland Gilmore
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Tim Reinhart
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Seth Patla
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Tim Reinhart
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Leland Gilmore
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Leland Gilmore
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Seth Patla
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Tim Reinhart
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Seth Patla
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Seth Patla
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Tim Reinhart
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Leland Gilmore
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Seth Patla
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Tim Reinhart
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Leland Gilmore
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Tim Reinhart
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Leland Gilmore
36 Baker City Cycling Classic Seth Patla
12 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
18 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Tim Reinhart
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Dean Tracy
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Walrod
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Tim Reinhart
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Walrod
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Leland Gilmore
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Ryan Weaver
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Megan Faris
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Kyle Ireton
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Tim Reinhart
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Seth Patla
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Matthew Karre
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ryan Weaver
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Leland Gilmore
30 Mt. Tabor Series Seth Patla
15 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Tim Reinhart
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
28 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
36 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
1 Monday PIR John Walrod
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Megan Faris
8 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
19 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
3 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Ireton
7 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Reinhart
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
53 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
5 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
39 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
6 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Megan Faris
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
13 Montinore Road Race Kyle Ireton
8 Montinore Road Race Leland Gilmore
7 Montinore Road Race Tim Reinhart
8 Montinore Road Race Benjamin Farver
32 Montinore Road Race Matthew Karre
34 Montinore Road Race Seth Patla
36 Montinore Road Race Ryan Weaver
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Seth Patla
8 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
4 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Ireton
22 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
4 Monday PIR John Walrod
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Megan Faris
49 Hammer Velo Criterium Kyle Ireton
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Kyle Ireton
5 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Dean Tracy
29 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Tim Reinhart
28 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Farver
77 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
40 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
4 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Tim Reinhart
27 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
5 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
12 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
11 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Ryan Weaver
10 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Benjamin Farver
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings John Walrod
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Seth Patla
44 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
1 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
41 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
59 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
68 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
14 Monday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Benjamin Farver
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Leland Gilmore
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tim Reinhart
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Seth Patla
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Aaron Tuckerman
32 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
26 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
77 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
33 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
5 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
10 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
11 Monday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Benjamin Farver
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Leland Gilmore
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Seth Patla
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Tim Reinhart
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tim Reinhart
55 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
4 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
31 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
27 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
59 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
72 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
82 Tuesday PIR Matthew Karre
9 Monday PIR John Walrod
4 Monday PIR Benjamin Farver
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
33 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Seth Patla
5 Banana Belt Series Tim Reinhart
8 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
17 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Dean Tracy
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Tim Reinhart
7 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
58 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
98 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
99 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
104 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
103 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
57 Monday PIR John Walrod
6 Monday PIR Benjamin Farver
36 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
4 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
2 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Tim Reinhart
23 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Leland Gilmore
16 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Benjamin Farver
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Seth Patla
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Seth Patla
7 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
23 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
21 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
27 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
63 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
31 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
11 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
4 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
10 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
16 Monday PIR John Walrod
1 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
25 Kings Valley Road Race Leland Gilmore
18 Kings Valley Road Race Kyle Ireton
9 Kings Valley Road Race Tim Reinhart
4 Kings Valley Road Race Seth Patla
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Leland Gilmore
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Seth Patla
12 Gorge Roubaix Seth Patla
15 Gorge Roubaix Tim Reinhart
16 Gorge Roubaix Leland Gilmore
7 Gorge Roubaix Seth Patla
19 Gorge Roubaix Benjamin Farver
15 Gorge Roubaix Leland Gilmore
21 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Ireton
3 Gorge Roubaix Tim Reinhart
43 Cherry Pie Leland Gilmore
34 Cherry Pie Ryan Weaver
3 Cherry Pie Tim Reinhart
10 Dirty Circles 3 Tim Reinhart
25 Dirty Circles Tim Reinhart