Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Name
4 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Sandra Chavarria-Klahn
2 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Sage Fuller
3 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 colleen mcclenahan
13 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Sarah Tisdale
1 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 colleen mcclenahan
24 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Sage Fuller
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Shari Matyas
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Amy Homsi
8 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Laura Cary
16 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Sarah Tisdale
12 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Sage Fuller
12 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Alanna Woods
21 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Allison Schaub
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Melissa Lynett
10 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Sabina Pater
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Kim Rueter
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro colleen mcclenahan
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Julie Browning
6 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Shari Matyas
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada Julie Browning
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada Shari Matyas
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada Kim Rueter
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada Sandra Chavarria-Klahn
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada Sage Fuller
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada Sarah Tisdale
34 Cross Crusade - Estacada Alanna Woods
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada Sabina Pater
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada Amy Homsi
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada colleen mcclenahan
17 World Single Speed CX Championship Sarah Tisdale
15 World Single Speed CX Championship colleen mcclenahan
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada Melissa Lynett
19 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Sarah Tisdale
15 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events colleen mcclenahan
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Kim Rueter
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Amy Homsi
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Julie Browning
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Julie Browning
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings colleen mcclenahan
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park colleen mcclenahan
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Kim Rueter
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Shari Matyas
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Alanna Woods
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Shari Matyas
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Laura Cary
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Melissa Lynett
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Nicole Strong
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Allison Schaub
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Melissa Lynett
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Alanna Woods
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Libby Evans
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Kemberlea Brainerd
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Sarah Tisdale
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Sage Fuller
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Allison Schaub
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Nicole Strong
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Melissa Lynett
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sandra Chavarria-Klahn
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sabina Pater
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds colleen mcclenahan
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Shari Matyas
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Alanna Woods
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Kim Rueter
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Melissa Lynett
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Allison Schaub
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Shari Matyas
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jessi Brunson
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Allison Schaub
35 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Libby Evans
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Laura Cary
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Amy Homsi
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Kim Rueter
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Julie Browning
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings colleen mcclenahan
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Laura Cary
6 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Shari Matyas
1 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS colleen mcclenahan
2 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Julie Browning
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Kim Rueter
8 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Amy Homsi
2 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Sandra Chavarria-Klahn
5 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Laura Cary
13 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Sarah Tisdale
20 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Jessi Brunson
6 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Melissa Lynett
3 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Kim Rueter
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Julie Browning
12 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Shari Matyas
7 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Melissa Lynett
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Nicole Strong
7 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Sarah Tisdale
7 Cross Crusade Laura Cary
10 Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
20 Cross Crusade Allison Schaub
41 Cross Crusade Sandra Chavarria-Klahn
43 Cross Crusade Nicole Strong
2 Cross Crusade Melissa Lynett
13 Cross Crusade Alanna Woods
44 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Kemberlea Brainerd
7 Cross Crusade Shari Matyas
1 Cross Crusade Julie Browning
2 Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
3 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Julie Browning
14 Cross Crusade Amy Homsi
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Sarah Tisdale
22 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Nicole Strong
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Laura Cary
14 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Alanna Woods
7 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Shari Matyas
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose colleen mcclenahan
3 Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
6 Thrilla Cross Series Nicole Strong
5 Battle at Barlow CCX Melissa Lynett
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Shari Matyas
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Kim Rueter
4 Sunset Criterium Libby Evans
7 Kruger's Kermesse Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Kruger's Kermesse Shari Matyas
4 Kruger's Kermesse Laura Cary
4 Kruger's Kermesse Alalia Berry
1 Kruger's Kermesse colleen mcclenahan
114 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Kemberlea Brainerd
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Nicole Strong
56 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined colleen mcclenahan
113 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
57 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time colleen mcclenahan
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship colleen mcclenahan
2 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Nicole Strong
15 Thrilla Cross Series Nicole Strong
17 PIR Michele Chirgwin
1 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
15 Monday PIR Kemberlea Brainerd
14 Monday PIR Michele Chirgwin
21 Monday PIR: August Series Michele Chirgwin
10 Monday PIR: August Series Kemberlea Brainerd
1 Monday PIR: August Series Kim Rueter
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Judy Richardson
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Judy Richardson
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kim Rueter
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Kim Rueter
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Judy Richardson
70 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Kim Rueter
3 High Desert Omnium Judy Richardson
10 High Desert Omnium Kim Rueter
51 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Judy Richardson
53 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Erica McKenzie
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Kemberlea Brainerd
66 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Mary's Peak HC TT Erica McKenzie
11 PIR Michele Chirgwin
8 Monday PIR Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Michele Chirgwin
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Kemberlea Brainerd
8 Crawfish Criterium Kim Rueter
2 Crawfish Criterium Sarah Tisdale
9 Crawfish Criterium Michele Chirgwin
8 Crawfish Criterium Judy Richardson
2 Crawfish Criterium Kemberlea Brainerd
12 Monday PIR Kemberlea Brainerd
11 Monday PIR Michele Chirgwin
2 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
192 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Judy Richardson
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Sarah Havlik
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Judy Richardson
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Kemberlea Brainerd
192 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Judy Richardson
164 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Sarah Havlik
176 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Kemberlea Brainerd
164 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sarah Havlik
176 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
176 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
164 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Sarah Havlik
192 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Judy Richardson
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Nicole Strong
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Jessi Brunson
15 Monday PIR: July Series Libby Evans
8 Monday PIR: July Series Kemberlea Brainerd
10 Monday PIR: July Series Michele Chirgwin
5 Monday PIR: July Series Mary Jean Filiberti
8 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Kim Rueter
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Libby Evans
30 PIR Michele Chirgwin
4 Monday PIR Libby Evans
4 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
3 Green Mountain Criterium Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Kim Rueter
5 Green Mountain Criterium Kim Rueter
4 Green Mountain Criterium Libby Evans
2 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Kemberlea Brainerd
3 Mt Tabor Series Kemberlea Brainerd
19 Mt Tabor Series Overall Libby Evans
2 Mt Tabor Series Melissa Lynett
10 Mt Tabor Series Sarah Tisdale
11 Mt Tabor Series Libby Evans
1 Mt Tabor Series Overall Kemberlea Brainerd
7 Mt Tabor Series Kim Rueter
DNF Mt Tabor Series colleen mcclenahan
4 Mt Tabor Series Overall Kim Rueter
9 Mt Tabor Series Overall colleen mcclenahan
11 Mt Tabor Series Overall Allison Schaub
5 Mt Tabor Series Overall Melissa Lynett
7 Mt Tabor Series Overall Sarah Tisdale
8 Mt Tabor Series Overall Alanna Woods
24 Mt Tabor Series Overall colleen mcclenahan
5 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Libby Evans
27 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Kemberlea Brainerd
6 Monday PIR Michele Chirgwin
8 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
6 Monday PIR Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Mt Tabor Series Kemberlea Brainerd
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Heather VanValkenburg
5 Monday PIR: June Series Kim Rueter
16 Monday PIR: June Series Michele Chirgwin
14 Monday PIR: June Series Sarah Tisdale
15 Monday PIR: June Series Kemberlea Brainerd
11 Monday PIR: June Series Kemberlea Brainerd
17 Monday PIR: June Series Michele Chirgwin
8 Monday PIR Kemberlea Brainerd
9 Mt Tabor Series Sarah Tisdale
8 Mt Tabor Series Allison Schaub
3 Mt Tabor Series Kim Rueter
4 Mt Tabor Series colleen mcclenahan
3 Mt Tabor Series Melissa Lynett
6 Mt Tabor Series Alanna Woods
1 Mt Tabor Series Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
7 Monday PIR Michele Chirgwin
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kemberlea Brainerd
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michele Chirgwin
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kim Rueter
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michele Chirgwin
8 Monday PIR Kemberlea Brainerd
3 Mt Tabor Series Kim Rueter
3 Mt Tabor Series Kemberlea Brainerd
4 Mt Tabor Series Sarah Tisdale
6 Mt Tabor Series Alanna Woods
7 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
8 Monday PIR Kemberlea Brainerd
9 Monday PIR Michele Chirgwin
4 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
12 Mt Tabor Series Alanna Woods
5 Mt Tabor Series Sarah Tisdale
9 Mt Tabor Series Melissa Lynett
2 Mt Tabor Series Kemberlea Brainerd
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Kim Rueter
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Sarah Tisdale
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Judy Richardson
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Judy Richardson
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Kim Rueter
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Sarah Tisdale
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Sarah Tisdale
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Judy Richardson
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Kim Rueter
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Sarah Tisdale
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Kim Rueter
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Judy Richardson
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Allison Schaub
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Jessi Brunson
2 Mt Tabor Series Kemberlea Brainerd
5 Mt Tabor Series Allison Schaub
4 Mt Tabor Series Kim Rueter
13 Mt Tabor Series Libby Evans
6 Mt Tabor Series Alanna Woods
5 Monday PIR: May Series Allison Schaub
6 Monday PIR: May Series Kim Rueter
24 Monday PIR: May Series Zan Gibbs
18 Monday PIR: May Series Kemberlea Brainerd
13 Monday PIR: May Series Michele Chirgwin
10 Monday PIR: May Series Judy Richardson
9 Monday PIR: May Series Libby Evans
5 Monday PIR Allison Schaub
7 Monday PIR Libby Evans
6 Monday PIR Kemberlea Brainerd
16 Silverton Road Race Judy Richardson
3 Monday PIR Judy Richardson
4 Monday PIR Michele Chirgwin
5 Swan Island Criterium Michele Chirgwin
4 Swan Island Criterium Kemberlea Brainerd
4 Swan Island Criterium Libby Evans
6 Monday PIR Alanna Woods
4 Monday PIR Allison Schaub
2 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
18 Monday PIR Libby Evans
13 Monday PIR Kemberlea Brainerd
6 Monday PIR Libby Evans
4 Monday PIR Amy Homsi
5 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
201 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Libby Evans
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Alanna Woods
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Libby Evans
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Uma Kleppinger
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Kemberlea Brainerd
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Jessi Brunson
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Kim Rueter
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship colleen mcclenahan
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Sarah Tisdale
159 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sarah Tisdale
200 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Alanna Woods
202 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Uma Kleppinger
203 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Kemberlea Brainerd
161 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Jessi Brunson
160 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Kim Rueter
162 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time colleen mcclenahan
159 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Sarah Tisdale
162 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined colleen mcclenahan
160 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kim Rueter
161 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jessi Brunson
200 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alanna Woods
202 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Uma Kleppinger
201 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Libby Evans
203 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
45 PIR Kim Rueter
15 Monday PIR Kemberlea Brainerd
11 Monday PIR Zan Gibbs
5 Monday PIR Allison Schaub
2 Spring Thaw DH Nicole Strong
2 Spring Thaw DH Nicole Strong
2 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Jessi Brunson
4 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Jessi Brunson
43 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Libby Evans
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Judy Richardson
38 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Judy Richardson
22 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Libby Evans
126 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Jessi Brunson
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Jessi Brunson
47 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Jessi Brunson
12 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Jude Russell
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Jessi Brunson
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Jude Russell
126 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jessi Brunson
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jude Russell
126 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Jessi Brunson
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Jude Russell
4 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jessi Brunson
DNS Estacada Time Trial Jude Russell
2 Estacada Time Trial Sarah Havlik
1 Estacada Time Trial Kim Rueter
1 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jessi Brunson
DNF Estacada Time Trial Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Three Rivers Road Race Michele Chirgwin
68 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sarah Havlik
61 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kim Rueter
7 Three Rivers Road Race Libby Evans
27 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Judy Richardson
42 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Jude Russell
2 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Jessi Brunson
109 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Jessi Brunson
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jessi Brunson
40 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jude Russell
8 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Jude Russell
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Jessi Brunson
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Jude Russell
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Jessi Brunson
42 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Jude Russell
6 Estacada Time Trial Kemberlea Brainerd
124 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Uma Kleppinger
137 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
125 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sarah Tisdale
125 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sarah Tisdale
137 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kemberlea Brainerd
124 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Uma Kleppinger
2 Estacada Time Trial Sarah Tisdale
4 Estacada Time Trial Uma Kleppinger
DNF Estacada Time Trial Sarah Havlik
17 Kings Valley Road Race Libby Evans
8 Kings Valley Road Race Jessi Brunson
15 Kings Valley Road Race Sarah Tisdale
16 Kings Valley Road Race Kim Rueter
52 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Jessi Brunson
52 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jessi Brunson
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Jessi Brunson
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Jessi Brunson
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Jessi Brunson
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jessi Brunson
12 Piece of Cake Judy Richardson
5 Piece of Cake Uma Kleppinger
3 Icebreaker Criterium Jessi Brunson
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Kemberlea Brainerd
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Jude Russell
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Melissa Lynett
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Jessi Brunson
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Libby Evans
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Jessi Brunson
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jessi Brunson
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jude Russell
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Jessi Brunson
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Jude Russell
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Kemberlea Brainerd
247 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Melissa Lynett
256 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
250 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kris Coltvet
269 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Judy Richardson
247 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Melissa Lynett
238 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Alanna Woods
178 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sarah Tisdale
242 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mary Jean Filiberti
154 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jude Russell
154 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jude Russell
269 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Judy Richardson
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Mary Jean Filiberti
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Kemberlea Brainerd
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jude Russell
256 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kemberlea Brainerd
250 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kris Coltvet
242 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
178 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sarah Tisdale
238 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alanna Woods
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Debra Lambourn
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Judy Richardson
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Melissa Lynett
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Alanna Woods
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Sarah Tisdale
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Kris Coltvet
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Sarah Tisdale
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Alanna Woods
39 Cherry Pie Road Race Kris Coltvet