Guinness Cycling Team

Event Name
2 Redmond Golf Cross Adam Tate
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Michael Risner
50 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Todd Sexton
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Byron Breeden
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Loraine Blake
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Todd Sexton
74 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Michael Risner
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Byron Breeden
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian Schiller
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Byron Breeden
33 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jerry Gross
34 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Michael Risner
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Byron Breeden
102 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Todd Sexton
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Loraine Blake
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Michael Risner
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Byron Breeden
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Tate
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jerry Gross
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Klipper
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jerry Gross
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Byron Breeden
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Byron Breeden
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Michael Risner
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Loraine Blake
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Schiller
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes David Klipper
DNF Cross-Word CX Challenge Jerry Gross
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier Byron Breeden
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Byron Breeden
90 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David Klipper
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian Schiller
112 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jerry Gross
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Byron Breeden
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals David Klipper
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series David Klipper
14 Future Cross Jerry Gross
5 Fazio Farms Byron Breeden
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Byron Breeden
15 Hood River Double Cross Byron Breeden
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Byron Breeden
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Brian Schiller
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings David Klipper
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Byron Breeden
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Adam Tate
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Eddie French
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Evan Siroky
3 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings
45 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
16 Monday PIR Adam Tate
2 Monday PIR David Klipper
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Evan Siroky
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Evan Siroky
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Evan Siroky
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Evan Siroky
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Evan Siroky
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Evan Siroky
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Evan Siroky
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Evan Siroky
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Evan Siroky
4 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
14 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
5 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
19 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
58 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
26 Monday PIR Eddie French
22 Cirque du Cycling Joseph King
7 Cirque du Cycling Byron Breeden
20 Cirque du Cycling Evan Siroky
DNF Cirque du Cycling Eddie French
12 Tuesday PIR Joel King
13 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
8 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
5 OBRA Time Trial Evan Siroky
27 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Evan Siroky
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Eddie French
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Byron Breeden
26 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery David Klipper
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery David Klipper
26 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery nate berry
16 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Evan Siroky
11 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Michael Buckiewicz
22 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Alistair Corkett
12 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Dylan McShooter
35 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
44 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
53 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
13 Monday PIR Eddie French
16 Vancouver Criterium Joseph King
35 Vancouver Criterium David Klipper
38 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
33 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
43 Tuesday PIR Rocky Serna
24 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
25 Portland Short Track Series Todd Sexton
8 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Eddie French
10 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Joseph King
33 Tuesday PIR Alistair Corkett
30 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
8 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
27 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
23 Monday PIR Eddie French
8 Montinore Road Race Evan Siroky
3 Alpenrose Challenge David Klipper
4 Alpenrose Challenge David Klipper
12 Montinore Road Race Joseph King
1 Alpenrose Challenge David Klipper
DNF Alpenrose Challenge David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Challenge David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Challenge David Klipper
19 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
47 Tuesday PIR Adam Tate
11 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
21 Portland Short Track Series Todd Sexton
22 Monday PIR Eddie French
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Evan Siroky
11 St. Honore Criterium Eddie French
40 St. Honore Criterium Byron Breeden
14 St. Honore Criterium Michael Buckiewicz
13 St. Honore Criterium Dylan McShooter
DQ St. Honore Criterium David Klipper
17 St. Honore Criterium Evan Siroky
18 St. Honore Criterium Branson Shafer
15 Mt. Tabor Series Evan Siroky
28 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
34 Tuesday PIR Jordan Staples
6 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
30 Tuesday PIR Alistair Corkett
23 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
7 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
13 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
6 Monday PIR Craig Broughton
5 Monday PIR Eddie French
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Dylan McShooter
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Eddie French
4 Six Day: Saturday David Klipper
4 Six Day: Saturday David Klipper
4 Six Day: Friday David Klipper
4 Six Day: Thursday David Klipper
4 Six Day: Wednesday David Klipper
24 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Tate
34 Tuesday PIR Jordan Staples
26 Tuesday PIR Adam Tate
25 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
2 Six Day: Tuesday David Klipper
2 Six Day: Tuesday David Klipper
9 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
17 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
27 Portland Short Track Series Todd Sexton
3 Six Day: Monday David Klipper
3 Six Day: Monday David Klipper
11 Monday PIR Adam Tate
5 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
37 Tuesday PIR Adam Tate
43 Tuesday PIR Brian Shale
24 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
13 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
21 Monday PIR Adam Tate
27 Portland Short Track Series Todd Sexton
13 Monday PIR Eddie French
10 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Evan Siroky
12 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR David Klipper
27 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Joseph King
10 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
17 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
11 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
33 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
42 Monday PIR Jordan Staples
29 Portland Short Track Series Todd Sexton
26 Monday PIR Adam Tate
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker David Klipper
24 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
17 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
61 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
38 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
23 Portland Short Track Series Todd Sexton
17 Monday PIR Eddie French
6 PDW Omnium David Klipper
41 Hammer Velo Criterium Alistair Corkett
43 Hammer Velo Criterium Dylan McShooter
44 Hammer Velo Criterium Bronson Shafer
29 Hammer Velo Criterium Byron Breeden
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Michael Buckiewicz
26 Mt. Tabor Series King Joseph
8 Tuesday PIR Dylan McShooter
9 Tuesday PIR Alistair Corkett
7 Tuesday PIR Dylan McShooter
4 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
8 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
43 Monday PIR Eddie French
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 David Klipper
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Joseph King
97 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
45 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
57 Tuesday PIR Jordan Staples
32 Tuesday PIR Adam Tate
55 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
12 Monday PIR Eddie French
40 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Joseph King
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Evan Siroky
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Klipper
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Adam Tate
58 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
42 Tuesday PIR Adam Tate
28 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
22 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
16 Monday PIR Adam Tate
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Adam Tate
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Joseph King
6 Banana Belt Series Evan Siroky
46 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Rocky Serna
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race David Klipper
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race David Klipper
41 Tuesday PIR Jordan Staples
18 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
19 Monday PIR Adam Tate
21 Eugene Roubaix Evan Siroky
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Joseph King
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Adam Tate
74 Tuesday PIR
72 Tuesday PIR Mico Macri
20 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
88 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
70 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
9 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
21 Monday PIR Adam Tate
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Adam Tate
88 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
41 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
27 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
17 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
12 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
15 Monday PIR Eddie French
15 Monday PIR Craig Broughton
18 Monday PIR Adam Tate
25 Monday PIR Eddie French
16 Kings Valley Road Race Evan Siroky
50 Kings Valley Road Race Joseph King
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Adam Tate
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Athena Salvador
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Tyler Fought
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Adam Tate
23 Gorge Roubaix Byron Breeden
41 Gorge Roubaix Adam Tate
22 Gorge Roubaix Joseph King
13 Dirty Circles Adam Tate
10 Dirty Circles Evan Siroky
7 Dirty Circles Byron Breeden
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Alistair Corkett
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Dylan McShooter
12 Dirty Circles Byron Breeden
11 Dirty Circles Adam Tate
14 Dirty Circles Byron Breeden
41 Dirty Circles Joseph King
7 Jack Frost TT Tyler Fought
37 Jack Frost TT: Combined Tyler Fought
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Alistair Corkett
28 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Dylan McShooter
33 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Bronson Shafer
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Michael Buckiewicz
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Adam Tate
29 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Alistair Corkett
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Adam Tate
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Adam Tate
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alistair Corkett
9 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Evan Siroky
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Byron Breeden
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Dylan McShooter
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alistair Corkett
9 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
8 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Eddie French
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Adam Tate
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
23 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Eddie French
6 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Evan Siroky
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Dylan McShooter
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Evan Siroky
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Byron Breeden
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Evan Siroky
7 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Evan Siroky
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Evan Siroky
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Eddie French
17 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Craig Broughton
19 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Eddie French
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Craig Broughton
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Adam Tate
23 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Alistair Corkett
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Craig Broughton
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Evan Siroky
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Evan Siroky
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Adam Tate
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Alistair Corkett
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Evan Siroky
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Eddie French
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Craig Broughton