Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Name
2 Psycho Cross Elaine Bothe
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Elaine Bothe
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Rhonda Morin
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Rhonda Morin
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Elaine Bothe
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Linda Fanning
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Sarah Brown
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Susan Koonce
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Susan Kosmala
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Elaine Bothe
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Susan Koonce
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Paige Huggins
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sarah Brown
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Christine A Holland
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Karen Henry
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Elaine Bothe
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Susan Kosmala
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Trish Jilot
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Anne Zoormajian
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Susan Koonce
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Paige Huggins
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Christine A Holland
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sherri Rohlf
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tracey Lew
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Susan Kosmala
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Rhonda Morin
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Sarah Brown
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Bonnie Rosenfeld
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Linda Fanning
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Tessa Sugahara
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Karen Henry
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jaime Kathleen Menagh
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bonnie Rosenfeld
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Anne Zoormajian
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Trish Jilot
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Susan Koonce
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Susan Kosmala
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sherri Rohlf
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Christine A Holland
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Bonnie Rosenfeld
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Linda Fanning
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lauren Filer
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christine A Holland
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Karen Henry
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sarah Brown
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Karen Henry
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christine A Holland
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tessa Sugahara
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Linda Fanning
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sarah Brown
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alanna Woods
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Bonnie Rosenfeld
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Susan Kosmala
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Joan Petit
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Elaine Bothe
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Rhonda Morin
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lauren Filer
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Christine A Holland
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Paige Huggins
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Susan Koonce
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Sarah Brown
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Paige Huggins
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Christine A Holland
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Trish Jilot
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sarah Brown
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Paige Huggins
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Elaine Bothe
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kimberly Filer
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jaime Kathleen Menagh
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Bonnie Rosenfeld
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Linda Fanning
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Susan Koonce
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Christine A Holland
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sherri Rohlf
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Tracey Lew
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Tessa Sugahara
6 Cross-Word CX Challenge Bonnie Rosenfeld
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Karen Henry
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Sarah Brown
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Bonnie Rosenfeld
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Paige Huggins
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Christine A Holland
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Tracey Lew
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Susan Koonce
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Karen Henry
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Lauren Filer
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Anne Zoormajian
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sarah Brown
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kimberly Filer
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Paige Huggins
3 Psycho Cross Bonnie Rosenfeld
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Brown
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Anne Zoormajian
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Susan Koonce
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Elaine Bothe
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Karen Henry
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Trish Jilot
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jaime Kathleen Menagh
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Anne Zoormajian
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Amy Mae Holmes
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sarah Brown
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Lauren Filer
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kimberly Filer
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Paige Huggins
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Tessa Sugahara
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Anne Zoormajian
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Rhonda Morin
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Karen Henry
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Christine A Holland
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Susan Koonce
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Anne Zoormajian
4 Battle At Barlow Kimberly Filer
7 Battle At Barlow Susan Koonce
5 Battle At Barlow Paige Huggins
10 Battle At Barlow Jaime Kathleen Menagh
7 Battle At Barlow Anne Zoormujian
9 Battle At Barlow Bonnie Rosenfeld
6 Battle At Barlow Karen Henry
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Rhonda Morin
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Christine A Holland
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Susan Koonce
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Paige Huggins
7 Fazio Farms Susan Koonce
6 Fazio Farms Karen Henry
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Karen Henry
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Rhonda Morin
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Lauren Filer
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Trish Jilot
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Sherri Rohlf
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Christine A Holland
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Bonnie Rosenfeld
6 Hood River Double Cross Kimberly Filer
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Sarah Brown
97 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Sarah Brown
5 Hood River Double Cross Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Hood River Double Cross Lauren Filer
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Kimberly Filer
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Bonnie Rosenfeld
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Bonnie Rosenfeld
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Paige Huggins
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Rhonda Morin
4 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Karin Wohlert
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Sarah Brown
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Rhonda Morin
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Linda Watts
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Susan Kosmala
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Sherri Rohlf
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Kimberly Filer
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Bonnie Rosenfeld
DNF Gresham Criterium Karin Wohlert
4 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
3 Monday PIR Sarah Brown
DNF OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Ann Thomas
1 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
4 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Christine A Holland
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Karin Wohlert
1 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
5 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
10 Monday PIR Linda Fanning
1 Portland Short Track Series Birch Clark
1 Portland Short Track Series Paige Huggins
10 Portland Short Track Series Kimberly Filer
13 Portland Short Track Series Susan Koonce
21 Portland Short Track Series Tracey Lew
23 Portland Short Track Series Linda Watts
16 Portland Short Track Series Katy Pranian
20 Portland Short Track Series Martina Ralle
15 Portland Short Track Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
1 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Brown
14 Portland Short Track Series MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
5 Portland Short Track Series Rhonda Morin
5 Vancouver Criterium Karin Wohlert
8 Vancouver Criterium Christine A Holland
3 Vancouver Criterium Sarah Brown
6 Portland Short Track Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
4 Monday PIR Christine A Holland
2 Portland Short Track Series Birch Clark
2 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
2 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
8 Portland Short Track Series MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
23 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Sarah Brown
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Sarah Brown
1 Monday PIR Sarah Brown
2 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
7 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
11 Portland Short Track Series MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
2 Portland Short Track Series Paige Huggins
51 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Sarah Brown
57 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Sarah Brown
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Sarah Brown
1 Revenge of the Disc Sarah Brown
7 Portland Short Track Series MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
4 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
5 Monday PIR Susan Koonce
2 Portland Short Track Series Paige Huggins
2 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
3 Test of Endurance Jaime Kathleen Menagh
4 High Desert Omnium Sarah Brown
47 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Sarah Brown
8 St. Honore Criterium Susan Koonce
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Sarah Brown
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Karin Wohlert
13 Mt. Tabor Series Elaine Bothe
6 Mt. Tabor Series Amanda Thomas
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Sarah Brown
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Sarah Brown
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Sarah Brown
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Sarah Brown
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Sarah Brown
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Sarah Brown
4 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
DNF Portland Short Track Series Paige Huggins
1 Portland Short Track Series Birch Clark
11 Portland Short Track Series MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
4 Monday PIR Trish Jilot
6 Monday PIR Susan Koonce
DNS Pickett's Charge XC Jaime Kathleen Menagh
6 Mt. Tabor Series Amanda Thomas
14 Portland Short Track Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
6 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
7 Portland Short Track Series MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
1 Portland Short Track Series Birch Clark
10 Monday PIR Sarah Brown
6 Monday PIR Trish Jilot
2 Monday PIR Susan Koonce
7 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
4 Mt. Tabor Series Amanda Thomas
10 Mt. Tabor Series Sarah Brown
6 Mt. Tabor Series Tracey Lew
4 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
17 Portland Short Track Series Tracey Lew
5 Portland Short Track Series Paige Huggins
12 Portland Short Track Series MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
121 OBRA TTT: Combined Karin Wohlert
1 OBRA TTT Karin Wohlert
1 OBRA TTT Tracey Lew
120 OBRA TTT: Combined Christine A Holland
118 OBRA TTT: Combined Tracey Lew
1 OBRA TTT Christine A Holland
12 Mt. Tabor Series Sally Loughridge
11 Mt. Tabor Series Christine A Holland
16 Mt. Tabor Series Trish Jilot
10 Mt. Tabor Series Karen Henry
8 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
9 Mt. Tabor Series Tracey Lew
5 Mt. Tabor Series Amanda Thomas
5 Portland Short Track Series Paige Huggins
9 Monday PIR Christine A Holland
2 Monday PIR Karen Henry
5 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
12 Portland Short Track Series MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Elaine Bothe
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Jaime Kathleen Menagh
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Sonja Jones
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Amanda Thomas
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Karin Wohlert
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Karin Wohlert
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Rachel Dana
7 Mt. Tabor Series Amanda Thomas
4 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
10 Mt. Tabor Series Christine A Holland
9 Mt. Tabor Series Karen Henry
8 Mt. Tabor Series Tracey Lew
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Nori La Rue
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Kathleen Richardson
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Laura Wanker
61 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Nori La Rue
1 Monday PIR Trish Jilot
60 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Kathleen Richardson
4 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
5 Monday PIR Susan Koonce
2 Monday PIR Karen Henry
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jaime Kathleen Menagh
3 Bend Don't Brake Karen Henry
1 Bend Don't Brake Christine A Holland
13 Monday PIR Ann Thomas
8 Monday PIR Tracey Lew
6 Monday PIR Christine A Holland
4 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
2 Monday PIR Karen Henry
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Trish Jilot
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kimberly Filer
3 Spring Thaw DH Elaine Bothe
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tracey Lew
2 Spring Thaw XC Elaine Bothe
7 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
9 Monday PIR Christine A Holland
16 Monday PIR Trish Jilot
3 Monday PIR Sarah Brown
3 Monday PIR Susan Koonce
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Rachel Dana
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Karin Wohlert
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Rachel Dana
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ann Thomas
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tracey Lew
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sally Loughridge
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Christine A Holland
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Elaine Bothe
13 Monday PIR Trish Jilot
16 Monday PIR Sherri Rohlf
1 Monday PIR Karen Henry
25 Monday PIR Barbara Fisher
14 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
22 Monday PIR Tracey Lew
4 Monday PIR Susan Koonce
25 Banana Belt Series Karin Wohlert
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Karen Henry
26 Banana Belt Series Susan Koonce
22 Banana Belt Series Christine A Holland
18 Banana Belt Series Kimberly Filer
11 Banana Belt Series Karen Henry
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Sally Loughridge
13 Banana Belt Series Rachel Dana
3 Banana Belt Series Trish Jilot
8 Banana Belt Series Tracey Lew
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Christine A Holland
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Karin Wohlert
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Susan Koonce
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kimberly Filer
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Trish Jilot
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Tracey Lew
21 Monday PIR Barbara Fisher
10 Monday PIR Amanda Thomas
11 Monday PIR Susan Koonce
14 Monday PIR Tracey Lew
12 Monday PIR Christine A Holland
9 Monday PIR Rhonda Morin
5 Monday PIR Sarah Brown
5 Monday PIR Karen Henry
7 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Elaine Bothe
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Constance White
15 Eugene Roubaix Sarah Brown
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Elaine Bothe
9 Eugene Roubaix Sarah Brown
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Rachel Dana
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Trish Jilot
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Christine A Holland
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Karen Henry
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Ann Thomas
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Tracey Lew
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Amanda Thomas
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Susan Koonce
7 Monday PIR Karen Henry
6 Monday PIR Rhonda Morin
13 Monday PIR Christine A Holland
5 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Christine A Holland
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Tracey Lew
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Alanna Woods
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Susan Koonce
4 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
4 Monday PIR Sarah Brown
6 Monday PIR Sarah Brown
15 Monday PIR Susan Koonce
14 Monday PIR Christine A Holland
2 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
13 Kings Valley Road Race Tracey Lew
5 Kings Valley Road Race Rhonda Morin
17 Kings Valley Road Race Rhonda Morin
6 Kings Valley Road Race Trish Jilot
18 Kings Valley Road Race Susan Koonce
16 Kings Valley Road Race Karin Wohlert
11 Kings Valley Road Race Amanda Thomas
21 Kings Valley Road Race Kimberly Filer
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Tracey Lew
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Susan Koonce
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Karen Henry
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Ann Thomas
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Trish Jilot
2 Mudslinger XC Elaine Bothe
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Anika Havlik
150 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Anika Havlik
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Karin Wohlert
131 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Karin Wohlert
30 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Sarah Brown
59 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Karin Wohlert
4 As the Raven Flies TT Karin Wohlert
1 As the Raven Flies TT Sarah Brown
13 Gorge Roubaix Karen Henry
47 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Martha Walsh
3 As the Raven Flies TT Christine A Holland
1 As the Raven Flies TT Jennifer Burtner
40 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jennifer Burtner
1 As the Raven Flies TT Martha Walsh
78 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Christine A Holland
10 Dirty Circles Karin Wohlert
12 Dirty Circles Christine A Holland
23 Dirty Circles Christine A Holland
17 Dirty Circles Karin Wohlert
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elaine Bothe
158 Jack Frost TT: Combined Sarah Havlik
2 Jack Frost TT Sarah Havlik
151 Jack Frost TT: Combined Alanna Woods
226 Jack Frost TT: Combined Karin Wohlert
15 Jack Frost TT Karin Wohlert
2 Jack Frost TT Alanna Woods
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susan Koonce
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karen Henry
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karin Wohlert
16 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Constance White
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christine A Holland
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Brown
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Rachel Dana
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Tracey Lew
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Karen Henry
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Trish Jilot
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Christine A Holland
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Kimberly Filer
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Karin Wohlert
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Susan Koonce
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Rhonda Morin
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Sarah Brown
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Rhonda Morin
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Sarah Brown
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Amanda Thomas
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Karen Henry
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Karin Wohlert
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susan Koonce
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karen Henry
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karin Wohlert
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tracey Lew
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christine A Holland
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Brown
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Karen Henry
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Susan Koonce
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Christine A Holland
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Tracey Lew
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Karen Henry
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Alanna Woods
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Amanda Thomas
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Ann Thomas
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Susan Koonce
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Trish Jilot
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Tracey Lew
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Rachel Dana
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Karen Henry
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Ann Thomas
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Christine A Holland
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rhonda Morin
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Brown
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karen Henry
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karin Wohlert
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Sarah Brown
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karen Henry
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christine A Holland
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karen Henry
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susan Koonce
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christine A Holland
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Trish Jilot
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Brown
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Karen Henry
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Alanna Woods
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Ann Thomas
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Trish Jilot
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Susan Koonce
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Tracey Lew
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Christine A Holland
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Birch Clark
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Paige Huggins
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elaine Bothe
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Karen Henry
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Susan Koonce
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Christine A Holland
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Trish Jilot
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Sarah Brown
6 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Sarah Brown
6 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Sarah Brown
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karin Wohlert
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susan Koonce
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karin Wohlert
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susan Koonce
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Brown
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karin Wohlert
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christine A Holland
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susan Koonce
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Brown
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Karin Wohlert
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Christine A Holland
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Elaine Bothe
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Elaine Bothe
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Elaine Bothe
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Susan Koonce
23 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Linda Fanning
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Sarah Brown
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karin Wohlert
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Brown
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karin Wohlert
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Brown
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Rhonda Morin
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Sarah Brown
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Birch Clark
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Paige Huggins
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elaine Bothe
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Jaime Kathleen Menagh
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Karin Wohlert