Hammer Velo

Event Name
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Drew Coleman
70 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Curtis Loeb
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bryan Smith
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jon DeLeonardo
DQ Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Drew Coleman
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Curtis Loeb
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bryan Smith
33 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Chris Roberts
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Kristopher Celtnieks
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Roberts
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Greg Stokes
107 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Roberts
73 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Drew Coleman
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kristopher Celtnieks
40 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jon DeLeonardo
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Greg Stokes
49 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Chris Roberts
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Hagai Tavori
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Bryan Smith
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kristopher Celtnieks
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Joseph Boquiren
70 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes David German
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Drew Coleman
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Richard Rosko
17 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Chris Roberts
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Kristopher Celtnieks
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Drew Coleman
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chris Roberts
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Curtis Loeb
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David German
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Richard Rosko
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Hagai Tavori
87 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Drew Coleman
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chris Roberts
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Richard Rosko
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Hagai Tavori
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Greg Stokes
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Joseph Boquiren
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Drew Coleman
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Hagai Tavori
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Chris Roberts
37 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Chris Roberts
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Greg Stokes
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Drew Coleman
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Hagai Tavori
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Chris Roberts
12 Battle at Barlow Chris Roberts
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Richard Rosko
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi Chris Roberts
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Greg Stokes
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Drew Coleman
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Chris Roberts
22 GPRT: Zaaldercross David German
42 GPRT: Zaaldercross Andrew Marges
23 GPRT: Zaaldercross Chris Roberts
19 GPRT: Zaaldercross Richard Rosko
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Greg Stokes
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Drew Coleman
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Hagai Tavori
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Chris Roberts
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Chris Roberts
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Chris Roberts
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Richard Rosko
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Greg Stokes
17 Blind Date at the Dairy David German
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Drew Coleman
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Chris Roberts
DNF Fazio Farms Hagai Tavori
6 GPRT: Het Meer Frances Gehring
23 GPRT: Het Meer Jeff Tedder
12 GPRT: Het Meer Greg Stokes
10 GPRT: Het Meer Richard Rosko
2 GPRT: Het Meer Chris Roberts
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Chris Roberts
16 GPRT: DDCX 1 David German
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Drew Coleman
17 GPRT: DDCX 1 Greg Stokes
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Richard Rosko
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Chris Roberts
22 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Chris Roberts
21 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Greg Stokes
41 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
17 Monday PIR Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Monday PIR Greg Stokes
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kevin O'Connell
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Richard Rosko
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Chris Roberts
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Drew Coleman
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Richard Rosko
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Curtis Loeb
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kevin O'Connell
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jeff Tedder
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Frances Gehring
DNF Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Roberts
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Greg Stokes
9 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
2 Monday PIR Greg Stokes
22 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Roberts
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Greg Stokes
29 Monday PIR Greg Estes
9 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
8 Monday PIR Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Monday PIR Greg Stokes
46 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
4 OBRA TT Kristopher Celtnieks
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Kristopher Celtnieks
34 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
32 Monday PIR Greg Estes
27 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
4 Monday PIR Greg Stokes
38 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings David German
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jeff Tedder
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Richard Rosko
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Chris Roberts
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Curtis Loeb
35 Monday PIR Greg Estes
19 Monday PIR Isaac Potoczny-Jones
5 Monday PIR Greg Stokes
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Greg Stokes
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristopher Celtnieks
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Tedder
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David German
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Rosko
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Roberts
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Curtis Loeb
14 OUCH: Combined Greg Stokes
51 OUCH: Combined Isaac Potoczny-Jones
14 Vancouver Criterium Chris Roberts
1 OUCH Greg Stokes
6 OUCH Isaac Potoczny-Jones
26 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
DNF Gresham Criterium Greg Estes
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Kristopher Celtnieks
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Tedder
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Rosko
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Roberts
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Curtis Loeb
39 Monday PIR Greg Estes
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Richard Rosko
30 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Rosko
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Roberts
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Curtis Loeb
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Jonathan Lyons
24 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Jonathan Lyons
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Jonathan Lyons
4 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Stokes
9 Mt. Tabor Series Isaac Potoczny-Jones
26 Tuesday PIR Andrew Marges
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Roberts
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Tedder
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David German
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Rosko
7 St. Honoré Criterium Greg Stokes
5 St. Honoré Criterium Greg Stokes
15 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Stokes
22 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Roberts
10 Mt. Tabor Series Isaac Potoczny-Jones
13 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
14 Mt. Tabor Series Kristopher Celtnieks
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Daphne Moore
16 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Richard Rosko
9 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Stokes
6 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Angela Horton Gapay
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jeff Tedder
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings David German
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Richard Rosko
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Chris Roberts
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Curtis Loeb
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Daphne Moore
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Tedder
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David German
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Rosko
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Angela Horton Gapay
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Roberts
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Curtis Loeb
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Angela Horton Gapay
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Daphne Moore
14 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Chris Roberts
13 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Darren Ferris
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jonathan Lyons
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Greg Stokes
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Tedder
18 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Stokes
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Isaac Potoczny-Jones
11 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
41 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Daphne Moore
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Angela Horton Gapay
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Tedder
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Rosko
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Roberts
55 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Jonathan Lyons
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Jonathan Lyons
12 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Stokes
12 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Tedder
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David German
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Rosko
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Roberts
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Angela Horton Gapay
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Daphne Moore
8 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
1 Montinore Road Race Angela Horton Gapay
5 Montinore Road Race Darren Ferris
4 Montinore Road Race Jonathan Lyons
9 Montinore Road Race Chris Roberts
3 Montinore Road Race Greg Stokes
28 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Roberts
13 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Stokes
17 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
54 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
8 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Roberts
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Curtis Loeb
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Tedder
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David German
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Rosko
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Angela Horton Gapay
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Daphne Moore
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Allison Medellin
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Jonathan Lyons
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Greg Estes
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Darren Ferris
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Steven Potter
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Chris Roberts
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Greg Stokes
15 Hammer Velo Criterium David German
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Isaac Potoczny-Jones
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Kirksey Neumeyer
24 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Chris Roberts
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Andrew Marges
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Daphne Moore
12 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Chris Roberts
32 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Richard Rosko
6 Bend Don't Brake Chris Roberts
8 Bend Don't Brake Chris Roberts
59 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Lyons
7 Tuesday PIR Andrew Marges
15 Tuesday PIR Chris Roberts
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Daphne Moore
15 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Richard Rosko
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Chris Roberts
15 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay David German
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jeff Tedder
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Frances Gehring
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Angela Horton Gapay
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Daphne Moore
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jonathan Lyons
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Darren Ferris
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Steven Potter
41 OBRA TTT: Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Richard Rosko
1 OBRA TTT Kristopher Celtnieks
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Kirksey Neumeyer
10 Tuesday PIR Chris Roberts
30 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
28 Tuesday PIR Greg Stokes
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Daphne Moore
72 Monday PIR Greg Estes
8 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
26 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Daphne Moore
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Daphne Moore
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Kristopher Celtnieks
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Darren Ferris
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Jonathan Lyons
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Richard Rosko
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Curtis Loeb
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Greg Stokes
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Steven Potter
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kristopher Celtnieks
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jonathan Lyons
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Darren Ferris
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Chris Roberts
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Drew Coleman
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Richard Rosko
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Curtis Loeb
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Greg Stokes
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Andrew Marges
42 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
6 Tuesday PIR Andrew Marges
11 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
16 Banana Belt Series Angela Horton Gapay
1 Banana Belt Series Daphne Moore
22 Banana Belt Series Isaac Potoczny-Jones
8 Banana Belt Series Kristopher Celtnieks
5 Banana Belt Series Jonathan Lyons
3 Banana Belt Series Darren Ferris
20 Banana Belt Series Richard Rosko
18 Banana Belt Series Curtis Loeb
11 Banana Belt Series Greg Stokes
3 Banana Belt Series Steven Potter
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Daphne Moore
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Darren Ferris
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jonathan Lyons
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Drew Coleman
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Chris Roberts
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Greg Stokes
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Richard Rosko
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Steven Potter
57 Tuesday PIR Greg Stokes
55 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
48 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
28 Tuesday PIR Drew Coleman
2 Tuesday PIR Andrew Marges
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Andrew Marges
51 Monday PIR Greg Estes
28 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
9 Monday PIR Curtis Loeb
21 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Daphne Moore
22 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Curtis Loeb
20 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Drew Coleman
16 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Chris Roberts
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Jill Schlegel
18 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
20 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Jonathan Lyons
4 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Jill Schlegel
14 Eugene Roubaix Drew Coleman
11 Eugene Roubaix Steven Potter
2 Eugene Roubaix Darren Ferris
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Kristopher Celtnieks
6 As the Raven Flies... only longer Jonathan Lyons
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Greg Stokes
7 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
131 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Frances Gehring
96 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Chris Roberts
66 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Jonathan Lyons
31 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Jeff Tedder
53 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Frances Gehring
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Jonathan Lyons
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Jeff Tedder
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Chris Roberts
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Kristopher Celtnieks
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Jill Schlegel
8 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Richard Rosko
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Jeff Tedder
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Frances Gehring
DNF Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
32 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Lyons
10 Tuesday PIR Andrew Marges
13 Tuesday PIR Chris Roberts
48 Monday PIR Greg Estes
10 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
22 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
9 Monday PIR Drew Coleman
14 Kings Valley Road Race Allison Medellin
39 Kings Valley Road Race Kirksey Neumeyer
32 Kings Valley Road Race Kristopher Celtnieks
29 Kings Valley Road Race Isaac Potoczny-Jones
4 Kings Valley Road Race Daphne Moore
16 Kings Valley Road Race Jonathan Lyons
11 Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Tedder
10 Kings Valley Road Race Darren Ferris
45 Kings Valley Road Race Curtis Loeb
41 Kings Valley Road Race Chris Roberts
39 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Marges
35 Kings Valley Road Race Richard Rosko
24 Kings Valley Road Race David German
3 Kings Valley Road Race Greg Stokes
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Richard Rosko
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Frances Gehring
28 As the Raven Flies: Combined Jonathan Lyons
18 As the Raven Flies: Combined Jeff Tedder
39 As the Raven Flies: Combined Angela Horton Gapay
23 As the Raven Flies: Combined Darren Ferris
19 As the Raven Flies: Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
7 As the Raven Flies Jonathan Lyons
4 As the Raven Flies Jeff Tedder
2 As the Raven Flies Angela Horton Gapay
1 As the Raven Flies Darren Ferris
6 As the Raven Flies Kristopher Celtnieks
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Greg Stokes
37 Gorge Roubaix Steven Potter
21 Gorge Roubaix Richard Rosko
15 Gorge Roubaix Chris Roberts
12 Gorge Roubaix Drew Coleman
11 Gorge Roubaix Darren Ferris
3 Gorge Roubaix Greg Stokes
36 Gorge Roubaix Steven Potter
12 Gorge Roubaix Chris Roberts
9 Gorge Roubaix Drew Coleman
4 Gorge Roubaix Darren Ferris
3 Gorge Roubaix Richard Rosko
1 Gorge Roubaix Greg Stokes
4 Cherry Pie Angela Horton Gapay
9 Cherry Pie Chris Roberts
7 Cherry Pie Richard Rosko
3 Cherry Pie Steven Potter
10 Cherry Pie Andrew Marges
5 Cherry Pie Daphne Moore
9 Dirty Circles 3 Daphne Moore
20 Dirty Circles 3 Greg Estes
10 Dirty Circles 3 Darren Ferris
8 Dirty Circles 3 Jonathan Lyons
17 Dirty Circles 3 Steven Potter
12 Dirty Circles 3 Richard Rosko
3 Dirty Circles 3 Allison Medellin
2 Dirty Circles 3 Angela Horton Gapay
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Kirksey Neumeyer
27 Dirty Circles 3 Steven Potter
18 Dirty Circles 3 Greg Stokes
13 Dirty Circles 3 Richard Rosko
9 Dirty Circles 3 Chris Roberts
4 Dirty Circles 3 Darren Ferris
5 Dirty Circles 2 Daphne Moore
13 Dirty Circles 2 Greg Estes
10 Dirty Circles 2 Jonathan Lyons
20 Dirty Circles 2 Steven Potter
25 Dirty Circles 2 Kirksey Neumeyer
22 Dirty Circles 2 Steven Potter
20 Dirty Circles 2 Chris Roberts
7 Dirty Circles 2 Richard Rosko
4 Dirty Circles 2 Darren Ferris
7 Dirty Circles Allison Medellin
2 Dirty Circles Angela Horton Gapay
5 Dirty Circles Daphne Moore
45 Dirty Circles Kirksey Neumeyer
39 Dirty Circles Steven Potter
36 Dirty Circles Greg Stokes
19 Dirty Circles Chris Roberts
6 Dirty Circles Richard Rosko
1 Dirty Circles Darren Ferris
22 Dirty Circles Darren Ferris
21 Dirty Circles Greg Estes
9 Dirty Circles Jeff Tedder
6 Dirty Circles Jonathan Lyons
22 Dirty Circles Richard Rosko
21 Dirty Circles Steven Potter
11 Dirty Circles 1 Daphne Moore
4 Dirty Circles 1 Jonathan Lyons
1 Dirty Circles 1 Jeff Tedder
2 Dirty Circles 1 Angela Horton Gapay
5 Dirty Circles 1 Richard Rosko
2 Dirty Circles 1 Darren Ferris
134 Jack Frost TT: Combined chris jackson
87 Jack Frost TT: Combined Darren Ferris
105 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jonathan Lyons
44 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jeff Tedder
93 Jack Frost TT: Combined Andrew Marges
109 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
26 Jack Frost TT Kristopher Celtnieks
13 Jack Frost TT Jonathan Lyons
3 Jack Frost TT Jeff Tedder
17 Jack Frost TT Andrew Marges
12 Jack Frost TT chris jackson
6 Jack Frost TT Darren Ferris