Portland Bicycle Studio

Event Name
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Marayah Deese
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Beth kobza
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross David Pedersen
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Marayah Deese
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristi Carver
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alexandra Burton
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Pedersen
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Joseph Reynolds
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Christy Deobald
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Dawn Andres
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Alexandra Burton
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Marayah Deese
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross ben corbalis
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Ed Reagan
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross David Pedersen
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic ben corbalis
37 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Joseph Reynolds
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Christy Deobald
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beth kobza
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Marayah Deese
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Kristi Carver
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Matt Edler
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Joseph Reynolds
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic David Pedersen
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Ed Reagan
40 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jason Harris
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Alexandra Burton
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dawn Andres
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kevin Drake
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Edler
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joseph Reynolds
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Hutchinson
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kristi Carver
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Marayah Deese
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kaitlin Borstelmann
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Starr Walker
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Christy Deobald
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Marayah Deese
DNF Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Molly Cameron
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Pedersen
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jason Harris
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beth kobza
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dawn Andres
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Alexandra Burton
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kevin Drake
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Joseph Reynolds
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Joseph Reynolds
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Franz Bruggemeier
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matt Hutchinson
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Starr Walker
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Christy Deobald
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kaitlin Borstelmann
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Katy Giombolini
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Marayah Deese
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kristi Carver
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Matt Edler
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield David Pedersen
37 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Benjamin Herring
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Alexandra Burton
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Dawn Andres
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Kaitlin Borstelmann
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Katy Giombolini
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Marayah Deese
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beth kobza
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Kristi Carver
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kelly Ryan
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Meagan Masten
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brett Luelling
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Joseph Reynolds
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Alexandra Burton
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kristi Carver
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Pedersen
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Edler
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jason Harris
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Starr Walker
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Marayah Deese
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kaitlin Borstelmann
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dawn Andres
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beth kobza
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Marayah Deese
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Benjamin Herring
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Joseph Reynolds
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Kristi Carver
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Beth kobza
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Matt Hutchinson
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephanie Chase
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alexandra Burton
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Molly Cameron
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery ben corbalis
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dawn Andres
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beth kobza
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kaitlin Borstelmann
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Starr Walker
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Marayah Deese
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christy Deobald
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Katy Giombolini
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dawn Andres
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christy Deobald
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Marayah Deese
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kaitlin Borstelmann
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Starr Walker
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Franz Bruggemeier
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery ben corbalis
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Hutchinson
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Kristi Carver
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Joseph Reynolds
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Kelly Ryan
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 David Pedersen
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Matt Edler
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Benjamin Herring
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alexandra Burton
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Meagan Masten
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Molly Cameron
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brett Luelling
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Joseph Reynolds
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Kaitlin Borstelmann
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Dawn Andres
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Beth kobza
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Marayah Deese
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Christy Deobald
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Dawn Andres
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Starr Walker
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Marayah Deese
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Joseph Reynolds
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Matt Edler
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Kaitlin Borstelmann
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Marayah Deese
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Dawn Andres
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Christy Deobald
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Starr Walker
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Joseph Reynolds
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Cliff Heaberlin
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Alexander Clemens
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Matt Edler
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kevin Drake
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Joseph Reynolds
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Doug Wilmes
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kelly Ryan
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Molly Cameron
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes ben corbalis
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kaitlin Borstelmann
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Dawn Andres
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Benjamin Herring
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Marayah Deese
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Katy Giombolini
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes David Pedersen
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Christy Deobald
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Meagan Masten
DNF Cross-Word CX Challenge Molly Cameron
9 Cross-Word CX Challenge Brett Luelling
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Joseph Reynolds
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Kelly Ryan
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Reynolds
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Erol Chandler
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Edler
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Starr Walker
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Dawn Andres
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beth kobza
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Benjamin Herring
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier ben corbalis
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Matt Edler
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kaitlin Borstelmann
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beth kobza
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Dawn Andres
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Alexandra Burton
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kevin Drake
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Joseph Reynolds
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kelly Ryan
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Matt Hutchinson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beth kobza
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Reynolds
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Edler
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Christy Deobald
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Dawn Andres
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Starr Walker
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Franz Bruggemeier
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kelly Ryan
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Andrew Willis
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Erol Chandler
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Alexandra Burton
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy ben corbalis
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Molly Cameron
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Molly Cameron
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Adrian Olmstead
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kaitlin Borstelmann
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Starr Walker
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Christy Deobald
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Katy Giombolini
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dawn Andres
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kristi Carver
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Edler
90 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Benjamin Herring
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Alexandra Burton
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Joseph Reynolds
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Katy Giombolini
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Kelly Ryan
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Brett Luelling
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX David Pedersen
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Meagan Masten
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX ben corbalis
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Christy Deobald
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Starr Walker
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Reynolds
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Hutchinson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Dawn Andres
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Edler
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Katy Giombolini
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Katy Giombolini
5 Battle At Barlow ben corbalis
DNF Battle At Barlow Molly Cameron
6 Battle At Barlow Katy Giombolini
2 Battle At Barlow Alexandra Burton
25 Battle At Barlow Andrew Willis
2 Battle At Barlow Molly Cameron
34 Battle At Barlow Ed Reagan
19 Battle At Barlow Kevin Drake
15 Battle At Barlow David Pedersen
DNF Battle At Barlow Benjamin Herring
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Matt Hutchinson
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi David Pedersen
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi ben corbalis
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beth kobza
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Dawn Andres
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Starr Walker
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Molly Cameron
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Erol Chandler
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Kelly Ryan
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Alexander Clemens
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Brett Luelling
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Meagan Masten
9 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Meagan Masten
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Reynolds
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Hutchinson
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Cliff Heaberlin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Edler
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Dawn Andres
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Christy Deobald
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Starr Walker
7 Fazio Farms Benjamin Herring
1 Fazio Farms Beth kobza
4 Fazio Farms Kristi Carver
1 Fazio Farms Alexandra Burton
DNF Fazio Farms Joseph Reynolds
DNF Fazio Farms Alexander Clemens
6 Fazio Farms Andrew Willis
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Benjamin Herring
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Joseph Reynolds
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Kristi Carver
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross David Pedersen
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beth kobza
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Starr Walker
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Dawn Andres
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Meagan Masten
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Alexander Clemens
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Starr Walker
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Dawn Andres
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Christy Deobald
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Katy Giombolini
8 Hood River Double Cross Brett Luelling
12 Hood River Double Cross Meagan Masten
DNF Hood River Double Cross Alexandra Burton
2 Hood River Double Cross Brett Luelling
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross David Pedersen
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Brett Luelling
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Matt Edler
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Joseph Reynolds
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Starr Walker
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Dawn Andres
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Meagan Masten
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Brett Luelling
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Katy Giombolini
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race ben corbalis
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Benjamin Herring
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race David Pedersen
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Brett Luelling
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Franz Bruggemeier
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Matt Edler
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Molly Cameron
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Kristi Carver
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Meagan Masten
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Andrew Willis
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Brett Luelling
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Erol Chandler
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Starr Walker
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Katy Giombolini
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Franz Bruggemeier
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 David Pedersen
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Brett Luelling
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Alexandra Burton
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Brett Luelling
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Matt Edler
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Alexandra Burton
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Katy Giombolini
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Starr Walker
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Meagan Masten
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 ben corbalis
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
12 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings
19 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
43 Tuesday PIR ben corbalis
6 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Kristi Carver
8 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Starr Walker
24 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Salvatore Bondi
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Kevin Drake
8 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Cliff Heaberlin
10 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Joseph Reynolds
51 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
13 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
9 Gresham Criterium ben corbalis
16 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
10 Cirque du Cycling Cliff Heaberline
33 Tuesday PIR Molly Cameron
3 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
1 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
17 Monday PIR Joseph Reynolds
11 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Cliff Heaberlin
6 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
18 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
13 Vancouver Criterium ben corbalis
6 Vancouver Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
30 Tuesday PIR ben corbalis
22 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
47 Tuesday PIR jared Roy
6 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
16 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
83 High Cascades 100 Brett Luelling
34 Tuesday PIR ben corbalis
54 Tuesday PIR jared Roy
27 Tuesday PIR Matt Hutchinson
4 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
5 Monday PIR Molly Cameron
4 Portland Short Track Series ben corbalis
6 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
3 Montinore Road Race Cliff Heaberlin
22 Montinore Road Race Kelly Ryan
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
13 Tuesday PIR Joseph Reynolds
32 Tuesday PIR ben corbalis
6 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Willis
6 Portland Short Track Series ben corbalis
6 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
11 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Cliff Heaberlin
24 St. Honore Criterium jared Roy
14 St. Honore Criterium Kelly Ryan
9 St. Honore Criterium Joseph Reynolds
10 St. Honore Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
10 Mt. Tabor Series Cliff Heaberlin
46 Monday PIR Joseph Reynolds
9 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
7 Six Day: Saturday Molly Cameron
7 Six Day: Saturday Molly Cameron
7 Six Day: Saturday Kelly Ryan
7 Six Day: Saturday Kelly Ryan
6 Six Day: Friday Molly Cameron
6 Six Day: Friday Kelly Ryan
6 Six Day: Thursday Molly Cameron
6 Six Day: Thursday Kelly Ryan
7 Six Day: Wednesday Molly Cameron
7 Six Day: Wednesday Kelly Ryan
7 Six Day: Tuesday Kelly Ryan
13 Six Day: Tuesday Kelly Ryan
7 Six Day: Tuesday Molly Cameron
14 Six Day: Tuesday Molly Cameron
7 Six Day: Monday Molly Cameron
7 Six Day: Monday Kelly Ryan
4 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
10 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
7 Six Day: Monday Kelly Ryan
7 Six Day: Monday Molly Cameron
14 Mt. Tabor Series Kelly Ryan
40 Tuesday PIR jared Roy
3 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
6 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
40 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Joseph Reynolds
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Cliff Heaberlin
46 Tuesday PIR jared Roy
10 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
9 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Willis
5 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Kelly Ryan
13 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Molly Cameron
37 Mt. Tabor Series Cliff Heaberlin
13 Mt. Tabor Series Kelly Ryan
19 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Reynolds
52 Tuesday PIR jared Roy
6 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
45 Tuesday PIR Kelly Ryan
7 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
3 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
15 Portland Short Track Series Erol Chandler
23 Portland Short Track Series Salvatore Bondi
10 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Willis
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
34 Hammer Velo Criterium Kelly Ryan
49 Hammer Velo Criterium Andrew Willis
26 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Andrew Willis
32 Bend Don't Brake Cliff Heaberlin
85 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
35 Monday PIR Joseph Reynolds
12 Monday PIR Molly Cameron
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Salvatore Bondi
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Kevin Drake
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kelly Ryan
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
28 Tuesday PIR Kevin Drake
22 Tuesday PIR Kelly Ryan
6 Tuesday PIR Matt Hutchinson
13 Monday PIR Kevin Drake
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Cliff Heaberlin
25 Tuesday PIR Kevin Drake
5 Tuesday PIR Matt Hutchinson
86 Tuesday PIR jared Roy
12 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
35 Tuesday PIR ben corbalis
11 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
17 Monday PIR Kevin Drake
40 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kelly Ryan
43 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Banana Belt Series Cliff Heaberlin
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Erol Chandler
61 Tuesday PIR jared Roy
18 Monday PIR Kevin Drake
9 Willamette Gran Fondo jared Roy
DNF Eugene Roubaix Franz Bruggemeier
DNF Eugene Roubaix Molly Cameron
1 Eugene Roubaix Cliff Heaberlin
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Matt Hutchinson
39 Tuesday PIR Doug Wilmes
3 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
62 Tuesday PIR Molly Cameron
34 Tuesday PIR Kelly Ryan
3 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
19 Monday PIR Matt Hutchinson
36 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
52 Tuesday PIR Kelly Ryan
47 Tuesday PIR Doug Wilmes
86 Tuesday PIR jared Roy
16 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
33 Monday PIR Molly Cameron
21 Monday PIR
16 Monday PIR Molly Cameron
13 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
22 Kings Valley Road Race Ciliff Haeberlin
47 Kings Valley Road Race Molly Cameron
48 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Willis
9 Kings Valley Road Race Kevin Drake
DNF Mudslinger XC Andrew Willis
1 Gorge Roubaix Cliff Heaberlin
17 Gorge Roubaix Matt Hutchinson
33 Dirty Circles Cliff Heaberlin
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Matt Hutchinson
30 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Andrew Willis
22 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Erol Chandler
55 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Salvatore Bondi
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Doug Wilmes
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Erol Chandler
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kevin Drake
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Matt Hutchinson
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kevin Drake
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Molly Cameron
11 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Matt Hutchinson
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Matt Hutchinson
30 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance jared Roy
10 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Cliff Heaberlin
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Cliff Heaberlin
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Kevin Drake
26 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Matt Hutchinson
34 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Molly Cameron
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
7 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Andrew Willis
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Doug Wilmes
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
12 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Molly Cameron
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Molly Cameron
17 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
20 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Molly Cameron
21 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Andrew Willis
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings ben corbalis
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Doug Wilmes