PDX Devo

Event Name
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Peter Newlands
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Noah Beggs
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Joseph Lukens
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Jacob Smith
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Jacob Smith
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Peter Newlands
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Noah Beggs
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Joseph Lukens
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Newlands
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kent Ross
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Jakob Stoller
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Jacob Smith
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Kent Ross
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Noah Beggs
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Kent Ross
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jakob Stoller
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Kelton Smith
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jacob Smith
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Noah Beggs
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Kent Ross
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Noah Beggs
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kent Ross
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jacob Smith
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jakob Stoller
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jacob Smith
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ian Steigerwald
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joseph Lukens
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Noah Beggs
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kent Ross
15 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Jakob Stoller
9 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Jacob Smith
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Noah Beggs
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Kent Ross
DNF Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Peter Newlands
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Noah Beggs
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kent Ross
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jakob Stoller
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jacob Smith
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Peter Newlands
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Joseph Lukens
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Noah Beggs
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kent Ross
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Peter Newlands
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Grace Vickers
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Kent Ross
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Peter Newlands
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Noah Beggs
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Kelton Smith
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Joseph Lukens
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jacob Smith
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jakob Stoller
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Noah Beggs
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Kent Ross
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Noah Beggs
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Kent Ross
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Noah Beggs
14 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Jakob Stoller
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Noah Beggs
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Kent Ross
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Peter Newlands
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jake Klonsky
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jacob Smith
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kelton Smith
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Joseph Lukens
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Newlands
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Noah Beggs
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kent Ross
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Newlands
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Noah Beggs
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kent Ross
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Jakob Stoller
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Grace Vickers
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kent Ross
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Legend Johnson
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Steigerwald
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Newlands
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Noah Beggs
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kelton Smith
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Torrien Bruce
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Joseph Lukens
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jacob Smith
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Noah Beggs
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Noah Beggs
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Kent Ross
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Jake Klonsky
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Kelton Smith
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Joshua Tsen
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Peter Newlands
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Ian Steigerwald
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Kent Ross
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Noah Beggs
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Jacob Smith
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Joseph Lukens
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Noah Beggs
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Kent Ross
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Ian Steigerwald
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Kelton Smith
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Noah Beggs
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Peter Newlands
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Jacob Smith
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Joseph Lukens
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kent Ross
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Noah Beggs
77 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ethan Lutz
76 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jakob Stoller
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Legend Johnson
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Noah Beggs
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Torrien Bruce
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jacob Smith
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Peter Newlands
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kelton Smith
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Joseph Lukens
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kent Ross
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Noah Beggs
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Kent Ross
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Grace Vickers
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Noah Beggs
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Kent Ross
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Kent Ross
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Kelton Smith
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Klonsky
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Ian Steigerwald
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Tsen
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Newlands
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Noah Beggs
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Kent Ross
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Noah Steigerwald
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Jacob Smith
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Lukens
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Legend Johnson
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Torrien Bruce
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jacob Smith
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Peter Newlands
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Joseph Lukens
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kent Ross
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Noah Beggs
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Noah Beggs
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kent Ross
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jacob Smith
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Smith Jacob
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Noah Beggs
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Kent Ross
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Toren Bruce
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Klonsky
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Ian Steigerwald
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Kelton Smith
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Newlands
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Noah Beggs
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Kent Ross
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Noah Steigerwald
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jacob Smith
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Lukens
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Noah Beggs
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jacob Smith
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jacob Smith
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Peter Newlands
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Joseph Lukens
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Noah Beggs
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Grace Vickers
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Legend Johnson
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Kelton Smith
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Joseph Lukens
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Taguen Smith
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Jacob Smith
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Noah Beggs
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Noah Steigerwald
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jacob Smith
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Lukens
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Kelton Smith
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Ian Steigerwald
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Tsen
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Noah Beggs
5 Battle At Barlow Joseph Lukens
4 Battle At Barlow Jacob Smith
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jacob Smith
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Kelton Smith
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Grace Vickers
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Newlands
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Noah Beggs
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Ian Steigerwald
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Newlands
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Noah Beggs
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Noah Steigerwald
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jacob Smith
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Lukens
3 Psycho Cross Jacob Smith
8 Psycho Cross Joseph Lukens
4 Psycho Cross Peter Newlands
1 Psycho Cross Noah Beggs
7 Fazio Farms Jakob Stoller
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Noah Beggs
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Noah Beggs
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Kent Ross
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Newlands
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jacob Smith
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Lukens
8 Hood River Double Cross Ella Marinace
5 Hood River Double Cross Peter Newlands
4 Hood River Double Cross Noah Beggs
16 Hood River Double Cross Jakob Stoller
DNF Hood River Double Cross Noah Beggs
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Legend Johnson
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Peter Newlands
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Noah Beggs
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Kelton Smith
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Joseph Lukens
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jacob Smith
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Grace Vickers
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Taguen Smith
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Kelton Smith
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Peter Newlands
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Noah Beggs
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Kent Ross
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Kent Ross
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Kent Ross
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Emmett Reeb
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Taguen Smith
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jacob Smith
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Peter Newlands
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Joseph Lukens
28 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Noah Beggs
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Noah Beggs
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Peter Newlands
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Noah Beggs
27 Tuesday PIR Noah Beggs
10 Tuesday PIR Noah Beggs
5 Tuesday PIR Peter Newlands
24 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Noah Beggs
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Noah Beggs
11 Tuesday PIR Noah Beggs
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jacob Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Peter Newlands
5 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Smith
20 Vancouver Criterium Noah Beggs
17 Vancouver Criterium Kelton Smith
1 Junior and Team State Championships Noah Beggs
2 Junior and Team State Championships Joshua Tsen
3 Junior and Team State Championships Taguen Smith
1 Junior and Team State Championships Jacob Smith
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Joshua Tseu
2 Tuesday PIR Legend Johnson
1 Tuesday PIR Peter Newlands
8 Portland Short Track Series Peter Newlands
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Noah Beggs
23 Tuesday PIR Noah Beggs
2 Tuesday PIR Ella Marinace
4 Redmond Downtown Criterium Joseph Lukens
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Noah Beggs
27 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Howland
22 Tuesday PIR Eben Horacek
17 Tuesday PIR Noah Beggs
2 Tuesday PIR Ella Marinace
1 Tuesday PIR Taguen Smith
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Peter Newlands
8 Portland Short Track Series Grace Vickers
4 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Smith
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Jonathan Howland
2 St. Honore Criterium Jonathan Howland
17 St. Honore Criterium Jonathan Howland
4 St. Honore Criterium Jacob Smith
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Joseph Lukens
12 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Howland
31 Mt. Tabor Series Jacob Smith
20 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Howland
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Jonathan Howland
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Jonathan Howland
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Jonathan Howland
9 Pringle Creek Criterium Joshua Tsen
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Jonathan Howland
2 NWX Criterium Joseph Lukens
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Jonathan Howland
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Jonathan Howland
10 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Howland
5 Mt. Tabor Series Joshua Tsen
27 Mt. Tabor Series Jacob Smith
21 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Howland
18 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
1 Tuesday PIR Peter Newlands
4 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Smith
2 Pickett's Charge XC Jacob Smith
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Peter Newlands
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Newlands
12 Mt. Tabor Series Noah Beggs
9 Mt. Tabor Series Joshua Tsen
1 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
9 Portland Short Track Series Grace Vickers
9 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Smith
9 One Day Fun Day! Peter Newlands
2 One Day Fun Day! Joshua Tsen
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Peter Newlands
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Grace Vickers
5 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Howland
8 Mt. Tabor Series Noah Beggs
29 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Howland
7 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
2 Tuesday PIR Ella Marinace
5 Tuesday PIR Legend Johnson
4 Tuesday PIR Joseph Lukens
2 Tuesday PIR Peter Newlands
11 Portland Short Track Series Eben Horacek
7 Portland Short Track Series Grace Vickers
13 Portland Short Track Series Ethan Lutz
7 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Eben Horacek
87 OBRA TTT: Combined Jonathan Howland
88 OBRA TTT: Combined Joshua Tsen
89 OBRA TTT: Combined Noah Beggs
2 OBRA TTT Jonathan Howland
2 OBRA TTT Joshua Tsen
2 OBRA TTT Noah Beggs
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Grace Vickers
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joshua Tsen
24 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Howland
18 Mt. Tabor Series Joshua Tsen
11 Mt. Tabor Series Eben Horacek
12 Mt. Tabor Series Noah Beggs
8 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
4 Tuesday PIR Eben Horacek
33 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Howland
4 Portland Short Track Series Grace Vickers
5 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Smith
3 PDW Omnium Jacob Smith
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Jonathan Howland
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Noah Beggs
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Noah Beggs
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Jonathan Howland
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Grace Vickers
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Jacob Smith
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Joshua Tsen
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Joseph Lukens
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Conner Nelson
25 Mt. Tabor Series Eben Horacek
22 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Howland
8 Mt. Tabor Series Noah Beggs
33 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Newlands
7 Mt. Tabor Series Joshua Tsen
5 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
3 Tuesday PIR Eben Horacek
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Joseph Lukens
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Conner Nelson
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jacob Smith
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Eben Horacek
33 Bend Don't Brake Lance Haidet
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Grace Vickers
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Joseph Lukens
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Conner Nelson
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Eben Horacek
2 Tuesday PIR Ella Marinace
5 Tuesday PIR Conner Nelson
11 Tuesday PIR Noah Beggs
8 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
6 Tuesday PIR Eben Horacek
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Peter Newlands
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Conner Nelson
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Eben Horacek
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Lance Haidet
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Noah Beggs
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Lance Haidet
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Grace Vickers
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Eben Horacek
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Jacob Smith
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Conner Nelson
6 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Howland
4 Tuesday PIR Noah Beggs
2 Tuesday PIR Eben Horacek
6 Tuesday PIR Kalen Beggs
5 Tuesday PIR Grace Vickers
4 Tuesday PIR Taguen Smith
2 Tuesday PIR Jacob Smith
1 Tuesday PIR Kalen Beggs
7 Tuesday PIR Joseph Lukens
4 Tuesday PIR Kelton Smith
1 Tuesday PIR Conner Nelson
10 Monday PIR Peter Newlands
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jonathan Howland
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Joseph Lukens
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Conner Nelson
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Eben Horacek
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Noah Beggs
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Jacob Smith
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Eben Horacek
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Conner Nelson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Noah Beggs
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jacob Smith
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Conner Nelson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eben Horacek
17 Tuesday PIR Noah Beggs
11 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Howland
4 Tuesday PIR Ella Marinace
1 Tuesday PIR Jacob Smith
9 Tuesday PIR Kelton Smith
8 Tuesday PIR Joseph Lukens
4 Tuesday PIR Legend Johnson
3 Tuesday PIR Connor Nelson
1 Monday PIR Jonathan Howland
17 Banana Belt Series Joseph Lukens
9 Banana Belt Series Lance Haidet
6 Banana Belt Series Conner Nelson
2 Banana Belt Series Eben Horacek
1 Banana Belt Series Noah Beggs
18 Banana Belt Series Jonathan Howland
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Noah Beggs
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Conner Nelson
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Noah Beggs
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Eben Horacek
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Noah Beggs
9 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Conner Nelson
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Eben Horacek
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Noah Beggs
3 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Joshua Tsen
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eben Horacek
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Conner Nelson
2 Tuesday PIR Stephan Roberts
4 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Howland
3 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
8 Tuesday PIR Joseph Lukens
7 Tuesday PIR Kelton Smith
4 Tuesday PIR Legend Johnson
3 Tuesday PIR Conner Nelson
1 Tuesday PIR Eben Horacek
1 Tuesday PIR Jacob Smith
2 Monday PIR Jonathan Howland
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Jacob Smith
9 Eugene Roubaix Lance Haidet
DNF Eugene Roubaix Jonathan Howland
38 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Legend Johnson
21 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Joshua Tsen
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jonathan Howland
16 Tuesday PIR Noah Beggs
6 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
4 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Howland
10 Tuesday PIR Grace Vickers
8 Tuesday PIR Ella Marinace
5 Tuesday PIR Jacob Smith
4 Tuesday PIR Taguen Smith
3 Tuesday PIR Kalen Beggs
6 Tuesday PIR Legene Johnson
5 Tuesday PIR Kelton Smith
2 Tuesday PIR Noah Beggs
1 Tuesday PIR Eben Horacek
2 Monday PIR Jonathan Howland
35 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Legend Johnson
34 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Peter Newlands
32 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Legend Johnson
25 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jonathan Howland
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Joshua Tsen
13 Tuesday PIR Ela Manarei
12 Tuesday PIR Grace Vickers
10 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
7 Tuesday PIR Jacob Smith
6 Tuesday PIR Kalen Beggs
5 Tuesday PIR Legend Johnson
4 Tuesday PIR Kelton Smith
3 Tuesday PIR Conner Nelson
2 Tuesday PIR Eben Horacek
13 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
5 Tuesday PIR Noah Beggs
34 Kings Valley Road Race Joshua Tsen
8 Kings Valley Road Race Noah Beggs
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Conner Nelson
22 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Joshua Tsen
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Eben Horacek
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Noah Beggs
DNS Mudslinger XC Connner Nelson
1 Mudslinger XC Eben Horacek
3 Mudslinger XC Jacob Smith
23 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Noah Beggs
21 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jonathan Howland
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Joshua Tsen
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Eben Horacek
49 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Noah Beggs
143 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Kalen Beggs
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Noah Beggs
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Kalen Beggs
47 Gorge Roubaix Noah Beggs
37 Gorge Roubaix Jonathan Howland
5 Dirty Circles Joshua Tsen
1 Dirty Circles Noah Beggs
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Noah Beggs
13 Dirty Circles Kelton Smith
11 Dirty Circles Peter Newlands
6 Dirty Circles Jonathan Howland
3 Dirty Circles Noah Beggs
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Noah Beggs
9 Dirty Circles Noah Beggs
13 Dirty Circles Kelton Smith
11 Dirty Circles Peter Newlands
7 Dirty Circles Jonathan Howland
2 Dirty Circles Noah Beggs
8 Dirty Circles Kelton Smith
7 Dirty Circles Peter Newlands
5 Dirty Circles Jonathan Howland
3 Dirty Circles Noah Beggs
10 Dirty Circles Noah Beggs
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Eben Horacek
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jacob Smith
64 Jack Frost TT: Combined Noah Beggs
262 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kalen Beggs
265 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jacob Smith
2 Jack Frost TT Noah Beggs
3 Jack Frost TT Kalen Beggs
1 Jack Frost TT Jacob Smith
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Noah Beggs
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Noah Beggs
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Peter Newlands
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Grace Vickers
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Jacob Smith
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Noah Beggs
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Peter Newlands
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Noah Beggs
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Jonathan Howland
14 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Jonathan Howland
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Grace Vickers
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Eben Horacek
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Jacob Smith
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eben Horacek
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Tsen
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Grace Vickers
13 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Jacob Smith
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Joseph Lukens
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Eben Horacek
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Conner Nelson
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Jacob Smith
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Jacob Smith
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Tsen
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eben Horacek
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Grace Vickers
10 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Eben Horacek
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Jacob Smith
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Eben Horacek
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Joseph Lukens
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Conner Nelson
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Tsen
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eben Horacek
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Grace Vickers
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Joseph Lukens
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Eben Horacek
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Jacob Smith
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Eben Horacek
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Conner Nelson
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jonathan Howland
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Noah Beggs
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Tsen
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eben Horacek
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Tsen
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jonathan Howland
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Noah Beggs
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eben Horacek
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Joseph Lukens
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Conner Nelson
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Noah Beggs
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Eben Horacek
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Jonathan Howland
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jonathan Howland
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Noah Beggs
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eben Horacek
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Noah Beggs
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Stephan Roberts
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Noah Beggs
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Noah Beggs
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Noah Beggs
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Noah Beggs
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Noah Beggs
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Noah Beggs
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Noah Beggs