West End Bikes/Specialized

Event Name
DNF Kruger's Crossing Chris Tauscher
6 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Chris Tauscher
4 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Pam Fairchild
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Pam Fairchild
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Trevor Schauer
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Jim Moore
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Chris Tauscher
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Jim Moore
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Pam Fairchild
36 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Jim Moore
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
22 Cross Crusade Trevor Schauer
24 Cross Crusade Jim Moore
20 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
32 Cross Crusade Jim Moore
17 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
53 Cross Crusade Tim Schauer
17 Cross Crusade Trevor Schauer
17 Cross Crusade Melanie Haliburton
4 Cross Crusade Pam Fairchild
21 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
5 Cross Crusade Jim Moore
DNF Cross Crusade Gary Cornilles
37 Cross Crusade Tim Schauer
26 Cross Crusade Trevor Schauer
14 Cross Crusade Pam Fairchild
37 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Tim Schauer
26 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Gary Cornilles
13 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Trevor Schauer
13 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Jim Moore
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Chris Tauscher
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Lori Miller
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Jeanie Bihlmaier
DNF Cross Crusade David Saltzberg
22 Cross Crusade Jim Moore
14 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
42 Cross Crusade Tim Schauer
31 Cross Crusade Gary Cornilles
25 Cross Crusade Trevor Schauer
18 Cross Crusade Melanie Haliburton
DNF Cross Crusade Lisa Tauscher
17 Cross Crusade Jeanie Bihlmaier
27 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Jim Moore
23 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals David Hart
7 Veloce PIR Handicap Series David Hart
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Chris Tauscher
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic David Saltzberg
23 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Tim Schauer
20 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Gary Cornilles
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Trevor Schauer
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Melanie Haliburton
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Lisa Tauscher
9 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Jim Moore
19 Veloce PIR Handicap Series David Hart
9 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Jeanie Bihlmaier
25 Veloce PIR Handicap Series David Hart
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Jim Moore
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Jim Moore
81 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Jim Moore
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Jim Moore
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Jim Moore
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Jim Moore
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
16 PIR Jeanie Bihlmaier
15 PIR Nick Engerran
14 PIR Jim Moore
10 PIR Tim Schauer
8 PIR David Saltzberg
5 PIR David Ripp
1 PIR Joseph Holcomb
4 PIR Chris Tauscher
5 Monday PIR - August Series Pam Fairchild
25 Monday PIR - August Series Jim Moore
22 Monday PIR - August Series Tim Rich
16 Monday PIR - August Series Gary Cornilles
9 Monday PIR - August Series Stuart Anderson
15 Monday PIR Tim Rich
11 Monday PIR Stuart Anderson
5 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Jeanie Bihlmaier
17 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium David Hart
9 High Desert Omnium - Road Race David Hart
112 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeanie Bihlmaier
92 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stuart Anderson
71 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Hart
33 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Stuart Anderson
22 High Desert Omnium - Criterium David Hart
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Jeanie Bihlmaier
8 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Jeanie Bihlmaier
27 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Stuart Anderson
19 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial David Hart
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
17 PIR Stuart Anderson
16 PIR Nick Engerran
15 PIR Gary Cornilles
12 PIR David Ripp
2 PIR Joseph Holcomb
1 PIR Tim Schauer
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Pam Fairchild
30 Monday PIR - Series Standings Tim Rich
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jim Moore
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Gary Cornilles
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Stuart Anderson
19 Woodland Road Race David Hart
16 Woodland Road Race David Hart
46 Woodland Road Race Nick Engerran
39 Woodland Road Race Jim Moore
9 Woodland Road Race David Ripp
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
13 PIR Gary Cornilles
4 PIR Tim Schauer
1 PIR Joseph Holcomb
4 PIR Chris Tauscher
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Trevor Schauer
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Chris Tauscher
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Melanie Haliburton
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Jeanie Bihlmaier
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Trevor Schauer
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Jeanie Bihlmaier
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Pam Fairchild
25 Monday PIR - Series Standings Tim Rich
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jim Moore
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Gary Cornilles
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Stuart Anderson
DQ Monday PIR Stuart Anderson
9 Monday PIR Jim Moore
5 Monday PIR Pam Fairchild
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Jeanie Bihlmaier
41 OBRA Criterium Championships Tim Schauer
38 OBRA Criterium Championships Joseph Holcomb
31 OBRA Criterium Championships David Ripp
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Chris Tauscher
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Jim Moore
7 OBRA Criterium Championships David Saltzberg
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Mikaela Saltzberg
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Austin Alling
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Trevor Schauer
6 OBRA Criterium Championships David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
4 Crawfish Criterium Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
DNF Crawfish Criterium Chris Tauscher
11 Crawfish Criterium David Saltzberg
DNF Health Net Criterium Gary Cornilles
30 PIR Stuart Anderson
27 PIR David Ripp
26 PIR David Saltzberg
19 PIR David Hart
16 PIR Bryan Bihlmaier
10 PIR Gary Cornilles
3 PIR Joseph Holcomb
1 PIR Tim Schauer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Tauscher
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Schauer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Monday PIR Gary Cornilles
5 Monday PIR Stuart Anderson
14 Monday PIR Tim Rich
73 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Holcomb
84 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeanie Bihlmaier
135 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pam Fairchild
73 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Joseph Holcomb
84 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Jeanie Bihlmaier
135 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Pam Fairchild
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Trevor Schauer
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Trevor Schauer
73 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Joseph Holcomb
84 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Jeanie Bihlmaier
135 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Pam Fairchild
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time Trevor Schauer
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Joseph Holcomb
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Pam Fairchild
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K Trevor Schauer
9 PIR David Hart
8 PIR Bryan Bihlmaier
7 PIR Stuart Anderson
2 PIR Tim Schauer
3 PIR Nick Engerran
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Tauscher
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Schauer
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
14 Monday PIR - July Series Beth Whittaker
7 Monday PIR - July Series Pam Fairchild
1 Monday PIR - July Series David Saltzberg
36 Monday PIR - July Series David Ripp
33 Monday PIR - July Series Tim Schauer
31 Monday PIR - July Series Stuart Anderson
5 Monday PIR - July Series Joseph Holcomb
1 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
4 Monday PIR Pam Fairchild
14 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
13 Monday PIR Gary Cornilles
10 Monday PIR Stuart Anderson
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Trevor Schauer
32 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Chris Tauscher
23 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Chris Tauscher
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Nick Engerran
41 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Stuart Anderson
40 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jim Rantala
35 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Joseph Holcomb
33 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Tim Schauer
13 PIR Jeanie Bihlmaier
8 PIR Nick Engerran
7 PIR Bryan Bihlmaier
2 PIR Stuart Anderson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Melanie Haliburton
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Tauscher
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Schauer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Pam Fairchild
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Beth Whittaker
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings David Saltzberg
30 Monday PIR - Series Standings David Ripp
27 Monday PIR - Series Standings Tim Schauer
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
4 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
5 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
13 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Final General Classification Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Final General Classification David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
5 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Final General Classification Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
12 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
7 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
26 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
15 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
11 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Creswell Criterium Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
2 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Creswell Criterium Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
1 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Creswell Criterium David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
15 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
5 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
3 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
14 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Cottage Grove Road Race Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Cottage Grove Road Race Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
5 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Cottage Grove Road Race David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
25 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
17 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
16 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
25 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
19 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
16 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
14 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
8 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
5 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Melanie Haliburton
42 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Schauer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
23 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Hart
97 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pam Fairchild
92 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Georgann Shinn
62 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Saltzberg
23 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time David Hart
97 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Pam Fairchild
92 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Georgann Shinn
62 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time David Saltzberg
50 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Jeanie Bihlmaier
44 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jeanie Bihlmaier
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 David Hart
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Pam Fairchild
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Georgann Shinn
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 David Saltzberg
310 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeanie Bihlmaier
52 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Jeanie Bihlmaier
43 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Jeanie Bihlmaier
51 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Jeanie Bihlmaier
61 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Jeanie Bihlmaier
9 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Beth Whittaker
4 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Pam Fairchild
9 Mt Tabor Series Beth Whittaker
16 PIR Chris Tauscher
19 PIR David Hart
18 PIR Jim Rantala
11 PIR Stuart Anderson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Melanie Haliburton
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
22 Monday PIR Gary Cornilles
4 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
6 Monday PIR Beth Whittaker
15 Monday PIR Tim Rich
8 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
3 Mt Tabor Series Pam Fairchild
2 PIR Stuart Anderson
14 Monday PIR David Ripp
13 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
8 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
1 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
6 Monday PIR Pam Fairchild
3 State Games XC MTB Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 State Games Short Track MTB Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 State Games XC MTB Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 State Games Short Track MTB Jeanie Bihlmaier
DNF OBRA Road Race Georgann Shinn
23 OBRA Road Race Tim Rich
17 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
17 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
12 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
14 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Beth Whittaker
23 PIR - June Series Nick Engerran
16 PIR - June Series Chris Tauscher
19 PIR - June Series Stuart Anderson
9 PIR - June Series David Ripp
2 PIR - June Series Bryan Bihlmaier
11 PIR Chris Tauscher
2 PIR Bryan Bihlmaier
16 Monday PIR - June Series Beth Whittaker
45 Monday PIR - June Series Lynn Fisher
11 Monday PIR - June Series Tim Rich
7 Monday PIR - June Series Jim Moore
1 Monday PIR - June Series David Saltzberg
51 Monday PIR - June Series Stuart Anderson
41 Monday PIR - June Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
34 Monday PIR - June Series Joseph Holcomb
13 Monday PIR Stuart Anderson
6 Monday PIR Tim Rich
1 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
61 Mt Tabor Series David Saltzberg
4 PIR David Ripp
7 PIR Chris Tauscher
26 Monday PIR Tim Rich
3 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
22 Monday PIR David Hart
81 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Schauer
75 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Holcomb
102 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Georgann Shinn
81 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Tim Schauer
75 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Joseph Holcomb
102 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Georgann Shinn
17 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Tim Schauer
16 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Joseph Holcomb
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Georgann Shinn
29 Mt Tabor Series Jim Moore
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
13 OBRA Rehearsal Race Bryan Bihlmaier
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Jeanie Bihlmaier
72 Mt Tabor Series Jim Moore
6 Mt Tabor Series Beth Whittaker
8 PIR Stuart Anderson
1 PIR Bryan Bihlmaier
9 PIR Nick Engerran
40 Monday PIR Stuart Anderson
30 Monday PIR Jeanie Bihlmaier
21 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
37 Monday PIR Lynn Fisher
31 Monday PIR Tim Rich
4 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
2 Monday PIR Jim Moore
10 Monday PIR Beth Whittaker
6 PIR - May Series Stuart Anderson
15 PIR - May Series Nick Engerran
3 PIR Nick Engerran
17 Monday PIR - May Series Beth Whittaker
3 Monday PIR - May Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
13 Monday PIR - May Series Jim Moore
2 Monday PIR - May Series David Saltzberg
32 Monday PIR - May Series Tim Schauer
31 Monday PIR - May Series David Hart
23 Monday PIR - May Series David Ripp
13 Monday PIR - May Series Stuart Anderson
40 Monday PIR Tim Rich
35 Monday PIR Lynn Fisher
31 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
14 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
7 Monday PIR Jim Moore
17 Monday PIR David Hart
15 Monday PIR Stuart Anderson
DNF Silverton Road Race Jim Moore
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Georgann Shinn
3 PIR Stuart Anderson
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Beth Whittaker
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jeanie Bihlmaier
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jim Moore
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings David Saltzberg
25 Monday PIR - Series Standings Tim Schauer
24 Monday PIR - Series Standings David Hart
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings David Ripp
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings Stuart Anderson
17 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
11 Monday PIR David Hart
10 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
5 Monday PIR Stuart Anderson
32 Monday PIR
19 Monday PIR Tim Rich
11 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
3 Swan Island Criterium Jeanie Bihlmaier
53 Swan Island Criterium Tim Schauer
44 Swan Island Criterium David Hart
29 Swan Island Criterium Joseph Holcomb
20 Swan Island Criterium David Ripp
37 Swan Island Criterium John Siwinski
25 Swan Island Criterium Nick Engerran
21 Swan Island Criterium David Saltzberg
10 Swan Island Criterium Tim Rich
3 Swan Island Criterium Trevor Schauer
7 Swan Island Criterium Beth Whittaker
3 Swan Island Criterium Georgann Shinn
24 PIR Nick Engerran
14 PIR Stuart Anderson
30 Monday PIR - Series Standings Tim Schauer
26 Monday PIR - Series Standings Stuart Anderson
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings David Hart
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings David Ripp
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jim Moore
4 Monday PIR - Series Standings David Saltzberg
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Beth Whittaker
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jeanie Bihlmaier
30 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
26 Monday PIR Stuart Anderson
17 Monday PIR David Hart
12 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
10 Monday PIR David Ripp
8 Monday PIR Jim Moore
4 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
16 Monday PIR Beth Whittaker
1 Monday PIR Jeanie Bihlmaier
5 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
5 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
5 Tandem TT Championships Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
2 Tandem TT Championships Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Georgann Shinn
19 PIR Stuart Anderson
42 Monday PIR Jim Moore
2 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
37 Monday PIR David Ripp
35 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
27 Monday PIR David Hart
19 Monday PIR Stuart Anderson
8 Monday PIR Beth Whittaker
1 Monday PIR Jeanie Bihlmaier
9 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
4 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Trevor Schauer
9 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
4 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Trevor Schauer
30 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Tim Schauer
21 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Joseph Holcomb
9 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
30 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Schauer
21 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Holcomb
9 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
9 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Results by Time Mikaela Saltzberg
4 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Results by Time Trevor Schauer
30 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Tim Schauer
21 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Joseph Holcomb
9 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
4 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles Mikaela Saltzberg
2 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles Trevor Schauer
5 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Tim Schauer
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Joseph Holcomb
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
9 PIR - April Overall Nick Engerran
16 PIR Joseph Holcomb
23 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Schauer
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Georgann Shinn
26 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
9 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Results by Time: Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
5 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Results by Time: Combined Trevor Schauer
9 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
5 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Trevor Schauer
23 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Schauer
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Alan McGuire-Dale
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Georgann Shinn
26 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
9 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Results by Time Mikaela Saltzberg
5 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Results by Time Trevor Schauer
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Jeanie Bihlmaier
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Tim Rich
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Gary Cornilles
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Jeanie Bihlmaier
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Tim Rich
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Gary Cornilles
5 Estacada Time Trial Tim Schauer
4 Estacada Time Trial Alan McGuire-Dale
3 Estacada Time Trial Georgann Shinn
2 Estacada Time Trial David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
3 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles) Mikaela Saltzberg
2 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles) Trevor Schauer
270 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Rich
157 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gary Cornilles
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Tim Rich
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Gary Cornilles
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Jeanie Bihlmaier
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Jeanie Bihlmaier
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Tim Rich
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Gary Cornilles
15 PIR Jim Moore
3 PIR Nick Engerran
31 PIR Jim Moore
12 PIR Nick Engerran
15 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
37 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Cornilles
46 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Schauer
34 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Holcomb
137 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Trevor Schauer
15 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
37 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gary Cornilles
46 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Schauer
34 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joseph Holcomb
137 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Trevor Schauer
1 Estacada Time Trial Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
11 Estacada Time Trial Gary Cornilles
8 Estacada Time Trial Tim Schauer
7 Estacada Time Trial Joseph Holcomb
1 Estacada Time Trial Trevor Schauer
22 Kings Valley Road Race Bryan Bihlmaier
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Stuart Anderson
4 Kings Valley Road Race Tim Rich
21 Kings Valley Road Race David Saltzberg
15 Kings Valley Road Race Gary Cornilles
7 Piece of Cake Jeanie Bihlmaier
15 Piece of Cake Alan McGuire-Dale
9 Piece of Cake David Saltzberg
2 Piece of Cake Beth Whittaker
1 Piece of Cake Georgann Shinn
DNF Piece of Cake Gary Cornilles
12 Piece of Cake Nick Engerran
24 Piece of Cake Stuart Anderson
11 Piece of Cake David Hart
4 Ice Breaker Criterium Jeanie Bihlmaier
DNF Ice Breaker Criterium Tim Schauer
15 Ice Breaker Criterium Joseph Holcomb
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Nick Engerran
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Jim Moore
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Gary Cornilles
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Ripp
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Saltzberg
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Alan McGuire-Dale
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tim Rich
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Hart
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Beth Whittaker
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall David Saltzberg
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Georgann Shinn
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Beth Whittaker
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Tim Rich
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Georgann Shinn
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Beth Whittaker
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Jim Moore
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Hart
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Gary Cornilles
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Saltzberg
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Beth Whittaker
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Gary Cornilles
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Saltzberg
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Beth Whittaker
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Georgann Shinn
58 Banana Belt Road Race Series Joseph Holcomb
51 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Hart
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Ripp
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Saltzberg
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Holcomb
115 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Schauer
186 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Georgann Shinn
114 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stuart Anderson
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Cornilles
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Saltzberg
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joseph Holcomb
115 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Schauer
186 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Georgann Shinn
114 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stuart Anderson
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gary Cornilles
35 Jack Frost Time Trial David Saltzberg
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Joseph Holcomb
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Tim Schauer
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Georgann Shinn
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Stuart Anderson
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Gary Cornilles
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Gary Cornilles
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Georgann Shinn
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Beth Whittaker
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Lori Miller
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Georgann Shinn