Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes

Event Name
DNF Kruger's Crossing Patty Garland
2 Kruger's Crossing Betsy Platt
DNF Kruger's Crossing Kurt Gritman
15 Kruger's Crossing Rich Cowen
49 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Kurt Gritman
23 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Rich Cowen
5 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Shane Fletcher
9 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Erica McKenzie
21 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Daniel Quirk
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Shane Fletcher
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Michael Benno
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Daniel Quirk
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Alex Reightley
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Rich Cowen
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Rob Williams
34 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Steve Davee
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Rich Cowen
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Betsy Platt
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Daniel Quirk
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Shane Fletcher
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Rich Cowen
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Daniel Quirk
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Michael Benno
8 Cross Crusade Daniel Quirk
10 Cross Crusade Michael Benno
21 Cross Crusade Shane Fletcher
43 Cross Crusade Rob Williams
40 Cross Crusade Kurt Gritman
3 Cross Crusade Alex Reightley
1 Cross Crusade Jason Lewis
41 Cross Crusade Charles Warner
12 Cross Crusade Jason Lewis
48 Cross Crusade Kurt Gritman
12 Cross Crusade Alex Reightley
26 Cross Crusade Rich Cowen
19 Cross Crusade Shane Fletcher
14 Cross Crusade Michael Benno
17 Cross Crusade Daniel Quirk
36 Cross Crusade Rich Cowen
60 Cross Crusade Jeff Sakacsi
11 Cross Crusade Alex Reightley
34 Cross Crusade Shane Fletcher
7 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Steve Davee
22 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Rich Cowen
3 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Rob Williams
DNF Cross Crusade Jeff Sakacsi
12 Cross Crusade Steve Davee
28 Cross Crusade Rich Cowen
31 Cross Crusade Steve Davee
8 Cross Crusade Daniel Quirk
29 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Shane Fletcher
18 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Daniel Quirk
9 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Shane Fletcher
21 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jeff Sakacsi
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Steve Davee
20 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Rich Cowen
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Steve Davee
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Bob Willians
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Rob Williams
13 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Jeff Sakacsi
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Daniel Quirk
12 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elizabeth Worley
18 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Rich Cowen
6 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Michael Benno
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Jason Lewis
7 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Shane Fletcher
17 PIR Steve Schwaeber
7 PIR Steve Schwaeber
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Steve Davee
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Jason Lewis
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Jason Lewis
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Steve Davee
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Rich Cowen
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Eric Nachtrab
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Eric Nachtrab
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Charles Warner
26 Crawfish Criterium Charles Warner
11 Crawfish Criterium Steve Schwaeber
12 Health Net Criterium Steve Schwaeber
DNF Health Net Criterium Steve Davee
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steve Davee
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steve Davee
12 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Jason Lewis
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Jason Lewis
19 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Daniel Quirk
14 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Jesse Sampson
17 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Daniel Quirk
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Daniel Quirk
29 Monday PIR - July Series Steve Schwaeber
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jason Lewis
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jason Lewis
18 Monday PIR - July Series Jesse Sampson
38 Monday PIR - July Series Daniel Quirk
33 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Steve Schwaeber
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Charles Warner
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Charles Warner
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Charles Warner
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Jesse Sampson
1 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Jason Lewis
4 PIR Steve Schwaeber
32 Monday PIR - Series Standings Daniel Quirk
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jason Lewis
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jesse Sampson
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jason Lewis
23 Monday PIR - Series Standings Steve Schwaeber
DNF Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Kurt Gritman
11 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Rich Cowan
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Charles Warner
8 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Daniel Quirk
22 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Jesse Sampson
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Jason Lewis
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rich Cowen
14 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Michael Benno
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Eric Nachtrab
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Eric Nachtrab
37 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Daniel Quirk
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Eric Nachtrab
13 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Michael Benno
11 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Daniel Quirk
19 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Michael Benno
24 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Daniel Quirk
31 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Michael Benno
26 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Daniel Quirk
194 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Benno
148 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Daniel Quirk
53 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Daniel Quirk
9 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Michael Benno
10 Mt Tabor Series Jesse Sampson
10 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Jesse Sampson
9 Mt Tabor Series Michael Benno
21 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Shane Fletcher
20 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Jason Lewis
12 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Michael Benno
7 PIR Charles Warner
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jason Lewis
9 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
12 Monday PIR Jesse Sampson
13 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jason Lewis
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rich Cowen
9 Mt Tabor Series Jesse Sampson
12 Mt Tabor Series Jason Lewis
13 Mt Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
17 Mt Tabor Series Steve Davee
5 Monday PIR Jesse Sampson
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Michael Benno
23 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Michael Benno
32 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Daniel Quirk
19 Mt Tabor Series Charles Warner
18 Mt Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
1 Mt Tabor Series Jesse Sampson
14 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Shane Fletcher
23 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Eric Nachtrab
1 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Jesse Sampson
11 PIR Steve Schwaeber
23 PIR - June Series Steve Schwaeber
12 PIR - June Series Charles Warner
16 PIR Daniel Quirk
12 PIR Charles Warner
1 Monday PIR - June Series Jason Lewis
52 Monday PIR - June Series Rich Cowen
6 Monday PIR Eric Nachtrab
8 Monday PIR - June Series Jesse Sampson
1 Monday PIR Jason Lewis
11 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
15 Monday PIR - June Series Eric Nachtrab
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael Benno
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Jesse Sampson
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Michael Benno
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Jesse Sampson
5 Return on the Jedi MTB Daniel Quirk
5 Return on the Jedi MTB Daniel Quirk
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Jesse Sampson
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jesse Sampson
146 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Benno
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Jesse Sampson
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Michael Benno
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Michael Benno
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Michael Benno
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Jesse Sampson
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Jason Lewis
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Jason Lewis
7 Mt Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
3 Mt Tabor Series Jesse Sampson
12 Mt Tabor Series Michael Benno
17 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Eric Nachtrab
7 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Rich Cowen
17 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Eric Nachtrab
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Eric Nachtrab
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Jason Lewis
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Daniel Quirk
11 Mt Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
4 Mt Tabor Series Jesse Sampson
31 Mt Tabor Series Charles Warner
23 Mt Tabor Series Daniel Quirk
18 Mt Tabor Series Michael Benno
19 Mt Tabor Series Jason Lewis
11 Mt Tabor Series Eric Nachtrab
8 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Daniel Quirk
5 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Shane Fletcher
5 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Jason Lewis
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Jason Lewis
9 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Shane Fletcher
12 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Michael Benno
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB
4 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Daniel Quirk
12 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Matt Mahoney
8 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Michael Benno
13 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Rich Cowen
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Jason Lewis
19 OBRA Rehearsal Race Jesse Sampson
44 OBRA Rehearsal Race Jeff Sacacki
11 Mt Tabor Series Michael Benno
15 Mt Tabor Series Daniel Quirk
14 Mt Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
21 Mt Tabor Series Steve Davee
28 Mt Tabor Series Charles Warner
2 Mt Tabor Series Jesse Sampson
5 PIR Charles Warner
3 Monday PIR Jesse Sampson
2 Monday PIR Jason Lewis
41 Monday PIR Rich Cowen
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Eric Nachtrab
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Shane Fletcher
78 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Daniel Quirk
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Shane Fletcher
80 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Daniel Quirk
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Eric Nachtrab
268 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Eric Nachtrab
16 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Rich Cowen
3 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Jason Lewis
7 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Jason Lewis
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Shane Fletcher
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Eric Nachtrab
238 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Shane Fletcher
91 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Daniel Quirk
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Eric Nachtrab
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Shane Fletcher
160 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Daniel Quirk
71 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Daniel Quirk
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Eric Nachtrab
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Shane Fletcher
100 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Daniel Quirk
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Daniel Quirk
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Daniel Quirk
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Daniel Quirk
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Daniel Quirk
15 PIR Jesse Sampson
28 PIR - May Series Michael Benno
20 PIR - May Series Steve Schwaeber
36 PIR - May Series Charles Warner
7 PIR Steve Schwaeber
48 PIR - May Series Jesse Sampson
18 PIR Michael Benno
22 PIR Rich Cowen
7 Monday PIR - May Series Jason Lewis
1 Monday PIR Jason Lewis
2 Monday PIR - May Series Jesse Sampson
33 Monday PIR Shane Fletcher
19 Silverton Road Race Jesse Sampson
DNF Silverton Road Race Rob Williams
DNF Silverton Road Race Steve Davee
8 Silverton Road Race Shane Fletcher
9 Silverton Road Race Michael Benno
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Daniel Quirk
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Charles Warner
9 Monday PIR Jesse Sampson
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jesse Sampson
35 Monday PIR Eric Nachtrab
33 Monday PIR Rich Cowen
20 Swan Island Criterium Jason Lewis
6 Swan Island Criterium Steve Schwaeber
2 Swan Island Criterium Jason Lewis
25 Swan Island Criterium Jesse Sampson
38 Swan Island Criterium Daniel Quirk
DNF OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Jason Lewis
DNF OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Jesse Sampson
DNF OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Rob Williams
16 PIR Steve Schwaeber
29 PIR Jason Lewis
7 PIR Michael Benno
1 Monday PIR Jesse Sampson
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jesse Sampson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Charles Warner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Daniel Quirk
18 PIR Steve Davee
21 Spring Thaw XC MTB Rich Cowen
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Charles Warner
11 PIR Charles Warner
1 Monday PIR Jesse Sampson
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Rob Williams
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time Rob Williams
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Rob Williams
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Jesse Sampson
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall Rob Williams
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Jesse Sampson
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Elizabeth Worley
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Michael Benno
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Shane Fletcher
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Jason Lewis
15 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Rich Cowen
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jesse Sampson
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Jesse Sampson
19 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Kurt Gritman
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Rob Williams
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Rob Williams
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Rob Williams
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Rob Williams
2 PIR Charles Warner
5 PIR - April Overall Jason Lewis
6 PIR - April Overall Charles Warner
7 PIR - April Overall Steve Schwaeber
24 PIR - April Overall Steve Davee
4 PIR Jason Lewis
39 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Shane Fletcher
61 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Charles Warner
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Jason Lewis
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Jesse Sampson
59 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Steve Schwaeber
60 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Rob Williams
62 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Steve Davee
45 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Shane Fletcher
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Jason Lewis
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Michael Benno
68 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Steve Schwaeber
65 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Charles Warner
61 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Steve Davee
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Jesse Sampson
69 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Rob Williams
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Michael Benno
61 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Jesse Sampson
82 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jesse Sampson
179 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steve Schwaeber
198 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Charles Warner
116 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jason Lewis
192 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Benno
208 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steve Davee
213 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rob Williams
222 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Shane Fletcher
68 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Shane Fletcher
62 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Rob Williams
61 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Steve Davee
55 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Michael Benno
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Jason Lewis
72 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Charles Warner
69 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Steve Schwaeber
38 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Jesse Sampson
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Michael Benno
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Jason Lewis
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Steve Schwaeber
78 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Charles Warner
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Michael Benno
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Shane Fletcher
53 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Steve Davee
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Jason Lewis
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Rob Williams
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Steve Schwaeber
72 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Charles Warner
75 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Jesse Sampson
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Jason Lewis
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Rob Williams
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Michael Benno
38 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Shane Fletcher
82 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Steve Davee
16 PIR Steve Davee
32 PIR Michael Benno
33 PIR Charles Warner
1 Chasing the Rabbit Bear Perrin
1 Chasing the Rabbit Bear Perrin
12 PIR Charles Warner
11 PIR Steve Davee
6 PIR Jason Lewis
2 PIR Steve Schwaeber
6 Kings Valley Road Race Shane Fletcher
14 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Benno
36 Kings Valley Road Race Jason Lewis
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Rich Cowen
14 Kings Valley Road Race Jesse Sampson
27 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Schwaeber
1 Piece of Cake Jason Lewis
20 Piece of Cake Michael Benno
43 Piece of Cake Charles Warner
12 Piece of Cake Steve Schwaeber
35 Piece of Cake Eric Nachtrab
15 Piece of Cake Kurt Gritman
26 Piece of Cake Jesse Sampson
16 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jesse Sampson
12 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jason Lewis
18 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Steve Davee
6 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Daniel Quirk
12 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jesse Sampson
7 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Rich Cowen
9 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jason Lewis
5 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Daniel Quirk
22 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Steve Davee
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Jason Lewis
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Shane Fletcher
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Daniel Quirk
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jason Lewis
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Daniel Quirk
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steve Schwaeber
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jason Lewis
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Rob Williams
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Eric Nachtrab
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Daniel Quirk
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jesse Sampson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Rob Williams
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steve Davee
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Eric Nachtrab
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Shane Fletcher
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Daniel Quirk
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jesse Sampson
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Rob Williams
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Michael Benno
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Daniel Quirk
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series Eric Nachtrab
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steve Schwaeber
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steve Davee
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve Schwaeber
31 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rob Williams
82 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Benno
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steve Schwaeber
31 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rob Williams
82 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Benno
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Steve Schwaeber
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Rob Williams
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Michael Benno
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Steve Davee
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Shane Fletcher
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Michael Benno
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Jesse Sampson
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Steve Schwaeber