West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing

Event Name
56 Kruger's Crossing CX Kristi Hanson
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Deann Garcia
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kristi Hanson
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kristi Hanson
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Kristi Hanson
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Kristi Hanson
21 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Deann Garcia
74 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Aimee Furber
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kristi Hanson
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sarah Max
24 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Deann Garcia
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kristi Hanson
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Deann Garcia
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Heather Daniel
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sarah Max
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sarah Max
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Heather Daniel
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Deann Garcia
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kristi Hanson
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Vicky Hanson
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Kristi Hanson
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kristi Hanson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Deann Garcia
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Aimee Furber
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Clara Terrell
4 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Clara Terrell
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kristi Hanson
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kristi Hanson
5 Battle at Barlow Sarah Max
4 Battle at Barlow Aimee Furber
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Kristi Hanson
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Deann Garcia
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Sarah Max
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Heather Daniel
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristi Hanson
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kristi Hanson
1 Twilight Cross Series Clara Terrell
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Heather Daniel
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Deann Garcia
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Jessica Kaplan
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kristi Hanson
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kristi Hanson
1 Twilight Cross Series Clara Terrell
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Karey Miles
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Kristi Hanson
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Vicky Hanson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Jessica Kaplan
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Heather Daniel
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristi Hanson
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kristi Hanson
1 Twilight Cross Series Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Cross Series Clara Terrell
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kristi Hanson
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
2 Fazio Farms Vicky Hanson
5 Psycho Cross Series Clara Terrell
1 Psycho Cross Series Clara Terrell
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Vicky Hanson
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kristi Hanson
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Kristi Hanson
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Leah Medure
3 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Clara Terrell
19 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Brooke Stehley
15 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
13 Monday PIR Stacy Stokes
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Vicky Hanson
9 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
4 Monday PIR Jessica Kaplan
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Hazel Gross
3 Monday PIR Karey Miles
4 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Karey Miles
8 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
20 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Jordan Faulds
16 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Calloway Meiners
3 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Stacy Stokes
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Brooke Stehley
12 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Clara Terrell
25 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Heather Daniel
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Heather Daniel
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Clara Terrell
88 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Brooke Stehley
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
8 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
3 Monday PIR Stacy Stokes
2 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Hazel Gross
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Calloway Meiners
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Stokes
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Karey Miles
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Clara Terrell
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Jordan Faulds
9 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Vicky Hanson
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Vicky Hanson
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Jordan Faulds
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Karey Miles
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Clara Terrell
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Jordan Faulds
9 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Vicky Hanson
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Clara Terrell
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Karey Miles
8 Eugene Celebration Vicky Hanson
6 Eugene Celebration Jordan Faulds
8 Eugene Celebration Karey Miles
2 Eugene Celebration Clara Terrell
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Vicky Hanson
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Karey Miles
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Clara Terrell
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Jordan Faulds
9 Eugene Celebration Vicky Hanson
DNS Eugene Celebration Heather Daniel
6 Eugene Celebration Jordan Faulds
4 Eugene Celebration Clara Terrell
8 Eugene Celebration Karey Miles
5 Eugene Celebration Clara Terrell
8 Eugene Celebration Karey Miles
8 Eugene Celebration Vicky Hanson
7 Eugene Celebration Jordan Faulds
3 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
4 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Calloway Meiners
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jordan Faulds
71 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jordan Faulds
78 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Helen Kennedy
4 OBRA TT Helen Kennedy
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Hazel Gross
3 PDW Omnium Vicky Hanson
2 OBRA TT Hazel Gross
70 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Hazel Gross
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Helen Kennedy
3 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
4 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
6 Monday PIR Calloway Meiners
3 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
26 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Aliza Richman
42 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Hazel Gross
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Hazel Gross
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Aliza Richman
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Stacy Stokes
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Heather Daniel
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Vicky Hanson
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Hazel Gross
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Calloway Meiners
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Deann Garcia
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Jordan Faulds
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Brooke Stehley
25 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Clara Terrell
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
1 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Heather Daniel
7 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
2 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Calloway Meiners
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jordan Faulds
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Vicky Hanson
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Hazel Gross
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Deann Garcia
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Heather Daniel
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aliza Richman
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristi Hanson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kristi Hanson
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Deann Garcia
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Heather Daniel
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Aliza Richman
5 Vancouver Criterium Vicky Hanson
56 OUCH: Combined Jordan Faulds
4 Vancouver Criterium Aliza Richman
2 OUCH Jordan Faulds
2 Vancouver Criterium Deann Garcia
3 Vancouver Criterium Hazel Gross
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Aliza Richman
33 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Aliza Richman
3 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
19 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
18 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Hazel Gross
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Deann Garcia
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jordan Faulds
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Heather Daniel
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristi Hanson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Calloway Meiners
1 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
10 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
6 Monday PIR Calloway Meiners
2 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aliza Richman
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Deann Garcia
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Vicky Hanson
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Hazel Gross
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jordan Faulds
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Calloway Meiners
1 Tour de Aufderheide Tawnie Mcdonald
3 Tour de Aufderheide Helen Kennedy
5 Tour de Aufderheide Heather Daniel
2 Tour de Aufderheide Heather Daniel
6 Tour de Aufderheide Helen Kennedy
3 Tour de Aufderheide Tawnie Mcdonald
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Jordan Faulds
3 Mt. Tabor Series Vicky Hanson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Hazel Gross
9 Mt. Tabor Series Aliza Richman
3 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
24 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aliza Richman
7 Monday PIR Calloway Meiners
5 Monday PIR Deann Garcia
9 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
3 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Deann Garcia
6 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristi Hanson
19 St. Honoré Criterium Heather Daniel
16 St. Honoré Criterium Deann Garcia
3 St. Honoré Criterium Hazel Gross
7 St. Honoré Criterium Aliza Richman
8 St. Honoré Criterium Vicky Hanson
9 St. Honoré Criterium Calloway Meiners
10 Mt. Tabor Series Aliza Richman
2 Mt. Tabor Series Vicky Hanson
1 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Leah Medure
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Stacy Stokes
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Hazel Gross
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Vicky Hanson
1 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Karey Miles
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Aliza Richman
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Helen Kennedy
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Jordan Faulds
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Hazel Gross
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Leah Medure
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Heather Daniel
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Clara Terrell
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Jessica Kaplan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Heather Daniel
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Clara Terrell
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Hazel Gross
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Karey Miles
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Leah Medure
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jordan Faulds
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Aliza Richman
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Clara Terrell
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Karey Miles
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jessica Kaplan
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jessica Kaplan
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jordan Faulds
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Helen Kennedy
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Hazel Gross
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Heather Daniel
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Aliza Richman
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Helen Kennedy
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Heather Daniel
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Clara Terrell
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Aliza Richman
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Karey Miles
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Heather Daniel
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Clara Terrell
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Aliza Richman
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Karey Miles
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Jordan Faulds
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Hazel Gross
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Jessica Kaplan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Jessica Kaplan
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Leah Medure
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Hazel Gross
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Jordan Faulds
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Helen Kennedy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Karey Miles
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Aliza Richman
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Heather Daniel
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Clara Terrell
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Helen Kennedy
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Hazel Gross
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Helen Kennedy
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jessica Kaplan
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jordan Faulds
21 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Brooke Stehley
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Stacy Stokes
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Vicky Hanson
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Kristi Hanson
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Aliza Richman
73 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Hazel Gross
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aliza Richman
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Leah Medure
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristi Hanson
5 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Aliza Richman
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Stacy Stokes
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Helen Kennedy
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Heather Daniel
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Brooke Stehley
13 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Vicky Hanson
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jessica Kaplan
7 Mt. Tabor Series Aliza Richman
8 Mt. Tabor Series Vicky Hanson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Hazel Gross
8 Mt. Tabor Series Heather Daniel
6 Mt. Tabor Series Jessica Kaplan
4 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
19 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Brooke Stehley
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Clara Terrell
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Hazel Gross
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leah Medure
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Stokes
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Leah Medure
92 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Leah Medure
2 Mt. Tabor Series Aliza Richman
6 Mt. Tabor Series Jordan Faulds
9 Mt. Tabor Series Vicky Hanson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Hazel Gross
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Brooke Stehley
1 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
4 Monday PIR Stacy Stokes
11 Monday PIR Calloway Meiners
4 Monday PIR Jessica Kaplan
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
1 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Hazel Gross
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Stokes
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leah Medure
11 Mt. Tabor Series Vicky Hanson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Aliza Richman
7 Mt. Tabor Series Calloway Meiners
5 Mt. Tabor Series Hazel Gross
2 Mt. Tabor Series Jordan Faulds
3 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
4 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
7 Monday PIR Leah Medure
2 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Vicky Hanson
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Jordan Faulds
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Hazel Gross
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Aliza Richman
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Clara Terrell
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Clara Terrell
1 Twilight TT Series Clara Terrell
3 Monday PIR Aliza Richman
10 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Vicky Hanson
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Jordan Faulds
4 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Aliza Richman
8 Bend Don't Brake Aliza Richman
24 Bend Don't Brake Karey Miles
12 Bend Don't Brake Nicole Pressprich
14 Bend Don't Brake Deann Garcia
15 Bend Don't Brake Jessica Kaplan
9 Bend Don't Brake Jessica Kaplan
4 Bend Don't Brake Nicole Pressprich
6 Bend Don't Brake Deann Garcia
11 Bend Don't Brake Karey Miles
10 Bend Don't Brake Aliza Richman
15 Bend Don't Brake Helen Kennedy
19 Bend Don't Brake Vicky Hanson
16 Bend Don't Brake Jordan Faulds
12 Bend Don't Brake Helen Kennedy
15 Bend Don't Brake Vicky Hanson
20 Bend Don't Brake Jordan Faulds
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jordan Faulds
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aliza Richman
3 Monday PIR Aliza Richman
14 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
4 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Aliza Richman
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jordan Faulds
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Hazel Gross
1 OBRA TTT Vicky Hanson
88 OBRA TTT: Combined Kristi Hanson
88 OBRA TTT: Combined Karey Miles
1 OBRA TTT Karey Miles
1 OBRA TTT Deann Garcia
88 OBRA TTT: Combined Deann Garcia
1 OBRA TTT Aliza Richman
1 OBRA TTT Helen Kennedy
1 OBRA TTT Kristi Hanson
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Aliza Richman
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Hazel Gross
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Vicky Hanson
1 OBRA TTT Hazel Gross
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Helen Kennedy
3 Monday PIR Aliza Richman
8 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
10 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aliza Richman
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jordan Faulds
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Karey Miles
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Hazel Gross
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Helen Kennedy
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Heather Daniel
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Calloway Meiners
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Stacy Stokes
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jordan Faulds
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Hazel Gross
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Aliza Richman
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Aliza Richman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Helen Kennedy
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Karey Miles
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Heather Daniel
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Jordan Faulds
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Stacy Stokes
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Calloway Meiners
3 Monday PIR Aliza Richman
5 Banana Belt Series Jordan Faulds
2 Banana Belt Series Aliza Richman
14 Banana Belt Series Heather Daniel
3 Banana Belt Series Hazel Gross
15 Banana Belt Series Karey Miles
9 Banana Belt Series Helen Kennedy
20 Banana Belt Series Stacy Stokes
23 Banana Belt Series Calloway Meiners
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Hazel Gross
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Aliza Richman
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jordan Faulds
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo Deann Garcia
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Helen Kennedy
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Callie Meiners
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Jordan Faulds
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Aliza Richman
63 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Aliza Richman
64 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Helen Kennedy
69 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Callie Meiners
70 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Jordan Faulds
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Deann Garcia
8 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Jordan Faulds
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Stacy Stokes
10 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Calloway Meiners
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Aliza Richman
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Hazel Gross
22 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Karey Miles
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Deann Garcia
6 Monday PIR Aliza Richman
30 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Helen Kennedy
3 Eugene Roubaix MacKenzie Madison
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Helen Kennedy
31 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Hazel Gross
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer Hazel Gross
1 Eugene Roubaix Clara Terrell
6 Eugene Roubaix Jordan Faulds
7 Eugene Roubaix Calloway Meiners
DNF Eugene Roubaix Vicky Hanson
4 Eugene Roubaix MacKenzie Madison
5 Eugene Roubaix Brooke Stehley
2 Eugene Roubaix Brooke Stehley
5 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
9 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
4 Monday PIR Aliza Richman
11 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
2 Monday PIR Deann Garcia
10 Monday PIR Karey Miles
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Hazel Gross
72 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Hazel Gross
13 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
4 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
13 Monday PIR Deann Garcia
5 Monday PIR Calloway Meiners
7 Monday PIR Stacy Stokes
4 Kings Valley Road Race Helen Kennedy
13 Kings Valley Road Race Aliza Richman
18 Kings Valley Road Race Hazel Gross
3 Kings Valley Road Race Jessica Kaplan
4 Kings Valley Road Race Nicole Pressprich
22 Kings Valley Road Race Jordan Faulds
9 Kings Valley Road Race Heather Daniel
2 Kings Valley Road Race Clara Terrell
27 Kings Valley Road Race Vicky Hanson
6 Kings Valley Road Race Tawnie Mcdonald
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Clara Terrell
36 As the Raven Flies: Combined Helen Kennedy
48 As the Raven Flies: Combined Hazel Gross
2 As the Raven Flies Helen Kennedy
4 As the Raven Flies Hazel Gross
8 Gorge Roubaix Jordan Faulds
7 Gorge Roubaix Kristi Hanson
5 Gorge Roubaix Hazel Gross
3 Gorge Roubaix Aliza Richman
2 Gorge Roubaix Nicole Pressprich
3 Gorge Roubaix Heather Daniel
10 Gorge Roubaix Calloway Meiners
5 Gorge Roubaix Jessica Kaplan
11 Gorge Roubaix Vicky Hansen
1 Gorge Roubaix Nicole Pressprich
11 Gorge Roubaix Kristi Hanson
9 Gorge Roubaix Calloway Meiners
8 Gorge Roubaix Jordan Faulds
6 Gorge Roubaix Hazel Gross
4 Gorge Roubaix Aliza Richman
5 Gorge Roubaix Heather Daniel
15 Gorge Roubaix Vicky Hansen
7 Cherry Pie Jordan Faulds
6 Cherry Pie Jessica Kaplan
11 Cherry Pie Deann Garcia
14 Cherry Pie Heather Daniel
15 Cherry Pie Karey Miles
17 Cherry Pie Brooke Stehley
15 Cherry Pie Calloway Kennedy
13 Cherry Pie Hazel Gross
10 Cherry Pie Helen Kennedy
3 Cherry Pie Stacy Stokes
5 Cherry Pie Aliza Richman
3 Cherry Pie Nicole Pressprich
2 Cherry Pie Clara Terrell
7 Dirty Circles Hazel Gross
9 Dirty Circles Vicky Hanson
10 Dirty Circles Aliza Richman
5 Dirty Circles 1 Aliza Richman
4 Dirty Circles 1 Vicky Hanson
3 Dirty Circles 1 Hazel Gross
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brooke Stehley
259 Jack Frost TT: Combined Vicky Hanson
107 Jack Frost TT: Combined Deann Garcia
223 Jack Frost TT: Combined Heather Daniel
142 Jack Frost TT: Combined Hazel Gross
150 Jack Frost TT: Combined Helen Kennedy
250 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jordan Faulds
12 Jack Frost TT Vicky Hanson
9 Jack Frost TT Jordan Faulds
2 Jack Frost TT Helen Kennedy
1 Jack Frost TT Hazel Gross
6 Jack Frost TT Heather Daniel
4 Jack Frost TT Deann Garcia