Rubicon

Event Name
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ben Chaddock
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Godfrey
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Darien Curl
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Darren Smith
43 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Heather VanValkenburg
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Heather VanValkenburg
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Chauncey Curl
38 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Chauncey Curl
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Heather VanValkenburg
78 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway David Godfrey
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Chauncey Curl
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Chauncey Curl
35 Blind Date at the Dairy David Godfrey
61 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Drew Tracy
34 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Chauncey Curl
16 Ninkrossi CX Heather VanValkenburg
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Chauncey Curl
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Darren Smith
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Chauncey Curl
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Ben Chaddock
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Drew Tracy
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Hahn Rossman
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Darren Smith
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Chauncey Curl
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Chauncey Curl
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Darien Curl
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ben Chaddock
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Quinn Keogh
6 David Douglas CX Drew Tracy
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Chauncey Curl
107 Battle at Barlow Darren Smith
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Roman van Uden
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Mike Northey
4 Masters Junior Track: August Series Heather VanValkenburg
30 Tuesday PIR: August Series Ben Chaddock
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Andy Williams
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Dean Tracy
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Aaron Tuckerman
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Norrene Godfrey
30 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Drew Tracy
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Chauncey Curl
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Heather VanValkenburg
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Heather VanValkenburg
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Ben Chaddock
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Dean Tracy
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Andy Williams
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Heather VanValkenburg
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Norrene Godfrey
29 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
49 Tuesday PIR Chauncey Curl
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Heather VanValkenburg
11 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
1 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
39 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
1 Tuesday PIR-series points Roman van Uden
2 Tuesday PIR-series points Mike Northey
5 Tuesday PIR-series points Aaron Tuckerman
13 Tuesday PIR-series points Andy Williams
24 Tuesday PIR-series points Ben Chaddock
8 Tuesday PIR-series points Dean Tracy
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Roman van Uden
2 Franz Bakery Criterium Ben Chaddock
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ben Chaddock
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
5 Tuesday PIR Mike Northey
49 Tuesday PIR Ben Chaddock
11 Tuesday PIR Quinn Keogh
2 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
1 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
49 Tuesday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
6 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Andy Williams
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Andy Williams
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Ben Chaddock
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Norrene Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Norrene Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Heather VanValkenburg
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Heather VanValkenburg
3 National Track Qualifier Heather VanValkenburg
1 National Track Qualifier Norrene Godfrey
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Ben Chaddock
3 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Roman Swan
3 National Track Qualifier Heather VanValkenburg
19 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Quinn Keogh
1 Portland Twilight Crit Roman van Uden
11 Portland Twilight Crit Aaron Tuckerman
4 Portland Twilight Crit Quinn Keogh
3 Portland Twilight Crit Mike Northey
2 Portland Twilight Crit Ben Chaddock
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dean Tracy
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andy Williams
14 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
50 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
12 Tuesday PIR Ben Chaddock
11 Tuesday PIR Jason Allen
13 Tuesday PIR Quinn Keogh
10 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
3 Tuesday PIR Andy Williams
1 Tuesday PIR Mike Northey
32 Tuesday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
57 Tuesday PIR Chauncey Curl
4 Team Beer Track Race Heather VanValkenburg
8 Team Beer Track Race Norrene Godfrey
2 OBRA Championship RR 1 Mike Northey
1 OBRA Championship RR 1 Quinn Keogh
3 OBRA Championship RR 1 Roman van Uden
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Andy Williams
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ben Chaddock
47 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
56 Tuesday PIR Chauncey Curl
44 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
4 Tuesday PIR Mike Northey
1 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
53 Tuesday PIR Jason Allen
36 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Norrene Godfrey
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Ben Chaddock
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Mike Northey
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Roman van Uden
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jason Allen
7 Camas Twilight Criterium Jason Allen
1 Camas Twilight Criterium Roman van Uden
2 Camas Twilight Criterium Mike Northey
3 Camas Twilight Criterium Ben Chaddock
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Andy Williams
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dean Tracy
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ben Chaddock
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Dean Tracy
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Ben Chaddock
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Ben Chaddock
31 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Andy Williams
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Aaron Tuckerman
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Darien Curl
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Heather VanValkenburg
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Norrene Godfrey
DNF Tuesday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
5 Tuesday PIR Quinn Keogh
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series Roman van Uden
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Taylor Gunman
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Quinn Keogh
30 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
13 Monday PIR: July Series Heather VanValkenburg
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Drew Tracy
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Taylor Gunman
51 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Thompson Godfrey
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jesse Reames
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Thompson Godfrey
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Quinn Keogh
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Roman van Uden
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Mike Northey
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Quinn Keogh
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Taylor Gunman
138 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Jesse Reames
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Ben Chaddock
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Roman van Uden
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Mike Northey
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Galen Mittermann
148 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Jesse Reames
146 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Ben Chaddock
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Mike Northey
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Roman van Uden
109 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Taylor Gunman
130 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Quinn Keogh
113 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Mike Northey
90 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Galen Mittermann
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Jesse Reames
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Ben Chaddock
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Quinn Keogh
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Taylor Gunman
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Roman van Uden
164 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Ben Chaddock
144 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Taylor Gunman
115 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Mike Northey
108 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Jesse Reames
102 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Quinn Keogh
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Roman van Uden
163 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Galen Mittermann
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Quinn Keogh
62 Cascade Cycling Classic Mike Northey
83 Cascade Cycling Classic Quinn Keogh
52 Tuesday PIR Drew Tracy
DNF Tuesday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Ben Chaddock
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Roman van Uden
46 Cascade Cycling Classic Roman van Uden
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Jesse Reames
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Mike Northey
99 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Galen Mittermann
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Taylor Gunman
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Aaron Tuckerman
6 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Heather VanValkenburg
11 Alpenrose Challenge Norrene Godfrey
16 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Challenge Dean Tracy
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Andy Williams
6 Alpenrose Challenge Jason Allen
3 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Andy Williams
16 Gresham Crit Joshua Bartlett
17 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Dean Tracy
4 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Jason Allen
1 Alpenrose Challenge Allen, Jason
7 Alpenrose Challenge Andy Williams
19 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Andy Williams
4 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Dean Tracy
4 Alpenrose Challenge Andy Williams
6 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Challenge Jason Allen
6 Alpenrose Challenge Jason Allen
7 Alpenrose Challenge Dean Tracy
6 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Challenge Dean Tracy
1 Alpenrose Challenge Andy Williams
7 Alpenrose Challenge Jason Allen
16 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Jason Allen
10 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
10 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
7 Alpenrose Challenge Aaron Tuckerman
8 Alpenrose Challenge Andy Williams
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
DNF Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
6 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
34 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
DNF Cascade Cream Puff Chauncey Curl
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Andy Williams
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dean Tracy
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andy Williams
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Tuckerman
4 Tuesday PIR Taylor Gunman
19 Tuesday PIR Jason Allen
DNF Tuesday PIR Chauncey Curl
DNF Tuesday PIR Ben Chaddock
43 Tuesday PIR Chauncey Curl
DNF Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
DNF Tuesday PIR Drew Tracy
1 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
DNF Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
DNF Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
DNF Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
DNF Tuesday PIR Andy Williams
23 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
2 Firecracker Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
10 Firecracker Criterium Jon Ragsdale
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison David Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Heather VanValkenburg
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium David Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday Norrene Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Sixday David Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Norrene Godfrey
3 Firecracker Time Trial Jon Ragsdale
41 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Jon Ragsdale
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Norrene Godfrey
1 Mt. Tabor Series Quinn Keogh
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Sixday David Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday Norrene Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium David Godfrey
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Norrene Godfrey
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Heather VanValkenburg
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison David Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Aaron Tuckerman
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium David Godfrey
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Quinn Keogh
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Norrene Godfrey
4 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Andy Williams
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Quinn Keogh
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Norrene Godfrey
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Dean Tracy
2 Alpenrose Sixday David Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison David Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday Norrene Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Darien Curl
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Norrene Godfrey
38 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
2 Alpenrose Sixday David Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison David Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Norrene Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Sixday Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers David Godfrey
14 Swan Island Criterium Jon Ragsdale
4 Swan Island Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
6 Swan Island Criterium Norrene Godfrey
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Dean Tracy
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Andy Williams
4 Fast Twitch Fridays David Godfrey
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Dean Tracy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Tuckerman
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dean Tracy
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Aaron Tuckerman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Heather VanValkenburg
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Darien Curl
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
54 Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
56 Tuesday PIR Chauncey Curl
37 Tuesday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
1 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
44 Tuesday PIR Andy Williams
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Darien Curl
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Aaron Tuckerman
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Joshua Bartlett
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Joshua Bartlett
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Joshua Bartlett
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Joshua Bartlett
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Joshua Bartlett
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Joshua Bartlett
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Dean Tracy
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Aaron Tuckerman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Andy Williams
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
25 Tuesday PIR Jon Ragsdale
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Quinn Keogh
21 Monday PIR Darren Smith
DNS OBRA TT Quinn Keogh
1 Cirque du Cycling Quinn Keogh
21 Cirque du Cycling Aaron Tuckerman
15 Tuesday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
80 Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
69 Tuesday PIR Drew Tracy
66 Tuesday PIR Chauncey Curl
40 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
11 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
2 Tuesday PIR Quinn Keogh
1 Tuesday PIR Andy Williams
81 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
66 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Mike Northey
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Quinn Keogh
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Quinn Keogh
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Taylor Gunman
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Roman van Uden
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Joshua Bartlett
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Ben Chaddock
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Taylor Gunman
82 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Joshua Bartlett
91 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Roman van Uden
92 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Ben Chaddock
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mike Northey
109 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Ben Chaddock
70 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Roman van Uden
93 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Joshua Bartlett
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Mike Northey
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Taylor Gunman
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Quinn Keogh
96 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Joshua Bartlett
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Andy Williams
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ben Chaddock
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Mike Northey
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Roman van Uden
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Quinn Keogh
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Taylor Gunman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Dean Tracy
119 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Roman van Uden
104 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Joshua Bartlett
101 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Ben Chaddock
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Taylor Gunman
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Mike Northey
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Quinn Keogh
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Jason Allen
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Roman van Uden
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Taylor Gunman
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Quinn Keogh
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Ben Chaddock
70 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Joshua Bartlett
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Mike Northey
86 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Jason Allen
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Taylor Gunman
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Joshua Bartlett
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Roman van Uden
38 Tuesday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Jason Allen
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Quinn Keogh
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Mike Northey
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Ben Chaddock
4 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Heather VanValkenburg
20 Monday PIR Drew Tracy
35 Monday PIR Norrene Godfrey
23 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
18 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Darren Smith
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Heather VanValkenburg
1 Tuesday PIR Quinn Keogh
18 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Mike Northey
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Ben Chaddock
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Quinn Keogh
24 Tuesday PIR Jon Ragsdale
60 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
34 Monday PIR Drew Tracy
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Quinn Keogh
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Joshua Bartlett
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
62 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
5 Tuesday PIR Mike Northey
2 Tuesday PIR Ben Chaddock
70 Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
71 Tuesday PIR Drew Tracy
77 Tuesday PIR Jason Allen
75 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
78 Tuesday PIR Chauncey Curl
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Heather VanValkenburg
99 Tuesday PIR Chauncey Curl
97 Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
65 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Chauncey Curl
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Heather VanValkenburg
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Norrene Godfrey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Heather VanValkenburg
6 Monday PIR Darren Smith
43 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
1 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger Omer Kem
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Aaron Tuckerman
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Quinn Keogh
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Quinn Keogh
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Aaron Tuckerman
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Patrick Bevin
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Patrick Bevin
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Quinn Keogh
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Aaron Tuckerman
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Patrick Bevin
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Aaron Tuckerman
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Quinn Keogh
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Patrick Bevin
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Mike Northey
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Quinn Keogh
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Aaron Tuckerman
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Patrick Bevin
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Quinn Keogh
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Aaron Tuckerman
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Quinn Keogh
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Mike Northey
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Aaron Tuckerman
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Patrick Bevin
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Aaron Tuckerman
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Patrick Bevin
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Quinn Keogh
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Omer Kem
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Quinn Keogh
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Mike Northey
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Patrick Bevin
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Roman van Uden
24 Tuesday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
13 Tuesday PIR Quinn Keogh
DNF Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
5 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
37 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
20 Monday PIR Drew Tracy
72 Tuesday PIR Drew Tracy
2 Tuesday PIR Quinn Keogh
54 Tuesday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
77 Tuesday PIR Chauncey Curl
81 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
6 Icebreaker Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
32 King's Valley Omer Kem
68 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
34 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
33 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
32 Tuesday PIR Quinn Keogh
6 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Patrick Bevin
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Norrene Godfrey
12 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Omer Kem
11 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Quinn Keogh
18 Piece of Cake Aaron Tuckerman
16 Piece of Cake Norrene Godfrey
15 Piece of Cake Heather VanValkenburg
5 Piece of Cake Quinn Keogh
1 Piece of Cake Patrick Bevin
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Quinn Keogh
41 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Omer Kem
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Quinn Keogh
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Aaron Tuckerman
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Aaron Tuckerman
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Aaron Tuckerman
13 Banana Belt Series Quin Keogh
18 Banana Belt Series Aaron Tuckerman
43 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Omer Kem
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Heather VanValkenburg
256 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Darren Smith
55 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Darren Smith
6 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Omer Kem
14 Cherry Pie Heather VanValkenburg
43 Cherry Pie Omer Kem
31 Cherry Pie Quinn Keogh