Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

Portland, OR
October 26, 2014

Part of the Cross Crusade

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Athena

Name Time
1 Erika Miranda 40:58
2 Kathy Hovermale 44:22
3 Traci D'Elia 46:52
4 JJ Heldmann 49:54
5 Libby L. Emond 50:22
6 Sandra Krueger 43:12

Beginner Men

Name Time
1 Kristopher Celtnieks 35:17
2 Dustin Tombleson 37:26
3 Kyler Ervin 37:36
4 luis vargas 37:42
5 Russell Walker 37:52
6 Ian Boggs 37:58
7 Holly Henderson 38:04
8 howard draper 38:28
9 Paul Furst 38:34
10 Peter Hand 38:39
11 Adam Bergerson 38:46
12 Tanner Schulz 38:50
13 Stefan Furst 39:02
14 Kevin Bransford 39:07
15 Jim Campbell 39:07
16 Andrew Duncan 39:13
17 Danny Pettit 39:17
18 tom valencia 39:40
19 Bruce Avery 39:43
20 Austin Grisham 39:55
21 Max Holfert 39:58
22 John Kirkman 39:59
23 D'Arcy Owen 40:22
24 Scott Decker 40:29
25 Justin Yuen 40:32
26 David Hankins 40:48
27 Joshua Sutton 40:51
28 Christopher Krupa 40:58
29 Alastair Cox 40:59
30 Stephen Zadrozny 41:18
31 Carl Steinke 41:30
32 Chris Eves 41:32
33 Tom Kretz 41:38
34 Austen Sofhauser 41:40
35 Jason Davis 41:43
36 Cesar Carrillo 41:49
37 ben conte 41:54
38 Bryan Riffel 41:59
39 Jeremy Gavelin 42:03
40 Mark Hand 42:06
41 Patrick Hunt 42:13
42 Paul Sackman 42:24
43 Lorenzo Sobolewski 42:31
44 Taylor Thompson 42:37
45 Joshua Boelter 42:43
46 Ralph Peterson 43:00
47 Jim White 43:11
48 Brian Fuller 43:22
49 Don Gutzmann 44:00
50 Scott Hollingsworth 44:09
51 Gary Kim 44:30
52 Brad Bateman 44:59
53 Rick Barrett 45:05
54 Jack Owens 45:12
55 Heath Hodgert 45:49
56 Barry Rich 45:53
57 Murray Skillestad 46:01
58 Scott Graves 46:05
59 Dustin Long 46:34
60 Matt Jaszkowiak 46:40
61 John Morehead 46:40
62 Ramsey Kail 34:09
63 Larry Coates 34:48
64 Frank Mistretta 34:57
65 Jessica Hunter 35:21
66 Morgan Spriggs 35:22
67 John Bowen 35:32
68 Shane Valle 35:42
69 Taylor Phillips 35:45
70 Judah Gold-Markel 35:51
71 Michael Ybaben 36:12
72 Zachary Goude 37:23
73 Reyaz Rohani 37:47
74 Gil Herrera 37:59
75 Jon Ervin 38:34
76 Madeleine Jones 39:12
77 Gregory Lanton 39:48
78 Stephen Rich 40:01
79 Michael Cornwell 40:51
80 Jennifer Kulle-Jones 41:06
81 david brown 41:14
82 Spencer Dandy 43:50
DNF Jason Fleming
DNF James Green

Beginner Women

Name Time
1 Javan Bailey 38:40
2 Amy Seymour 44:04
3 Lauren Malakowski 44:06
4 julia himmelstein 45:58
5 sara stille 47:30
6 Kristina Owen 50:12
7 Jessie Kwak
8 Jannel Waldron
9 Donna Russell 32:04
10 Hau Hagedorn 32:06
11 Emily Robey 32:09
12 Erin Corcoran 32:21
13 Susan Kosmala 32:23
14 Carolyn Sykes 32:42
15 Kristin Morrissey 32:55
16 Tanya Littrell 33:04
17 Lindsay Walker 33:49
18 Kirsten Rudberg 36:35
19 Vikki Bourcier 37:09
20 Samantha Trost 38:02
21 Lyssa Thomson 40:44
22 Nicole Leblanc 42:58
23 Jennifer White 52:03
24 Heather Winfrey 44:13
DNF Katy Townsend
DNF Sarah Hamness

Category A

Name Time
1 Ryan Trebon 1:08:59
2 Carl Decker 1:10:18
3 Seth Patla 1:11:23
4 Shannon Skerritt 1:11:33
5 Josh Kelley 1:11:38
6 Ben Thompson 1:11:44
7 Andrew Coe 1:11:52
8 Brennan Wodtli 1:13:53
9 Scotty Carlile 1:04:15
10 Molly Cameron 1:04:28
11 Damian Schmitt 1:04:58
12 Christopher Bagg 1:06:08
13 Sam Rosenberg 1:06:11
14 Joel Madrone 1:06:12
15 Peter Smith 1:06:13
16 Joshua Liberles
17 Leland Gilmore 1:06:39
18 Ryan Garner 1:06:58
19 Kyle Ireton 1:07:32
20 James Ceccorulli 1:07:44
21 Colin Rowan 1:07:50
22 Brent Mattison 1:08:04
23 Joseph Ketner 1:08:38
24 Robert Carver 1:08:46
25 Jeff Ballantine 1:08:48
26 Jeremy Russell 1:09:07
27 Jeremy Dunn 1:09:25
28 Ira Ryan 1:09:25
29 John Gill 1:10:49
30 Clint Culpepper 1:10:50
31 Patrick Croasdaile 1:11:00
32 Jonathan Myers 1:11:11
33 James Rowan 1:11:17
34 Chip Sloan 1:11:28
35 Nicholas Wood 1:11:39
36 Nathan Coffey 1:12:00
37 David Wilcox 1:12:15
38 Byron Breeden 1:12:29
39 Chad Cheeney 1:12:37
40 Christopher Ramsey 1:13:39
41 Brian Hart Jr. 1:13:43
42 Patrick Jackson 1:14:09
43 Josiah Zukowski 1:04:44
44 Troy Sexton 1:05:31
45 Adam Oliver 1:09:15
DNF Stephen Bedford
DNF Daniel Langlois
DNF Sean Corey
DNF James Williams
DNF Tim Goodall
DNF Colé Lalomia
DNF Ryan Mauk
DNF Daniel Recordon
DNF Spencer Bushnell
DNF Stephen Hartzel
DNF Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Nathan Gibson
DNF Rust LaFleur
DNF Noah Beggs
DNF William Warburton
DNF Matt Russell
DNF Brig Brandt
DNF Mitchell Trux

Category B

Name Time
1 Andy Edick 42:33
2 Aaron Bardeck 42:58
3 Anthony Monteleone 43:44
4 Trevor Lane 43:48
5 Eric Fischer 44:16
6 Timothy Scheumann 44:36
7 Jason Elstad 45:30
8 Gary Szalay 45:31
9 Jared White 45:45
10 Bill Garcia 45:52
11 Jonathan Kuipers 45:53
12 Daniel Steinle 46:16
13 Matthew Crampton 46:22
14 Matthew Edwards 46:57
15 Jeremy Bowler 47:14
16 Christian Martin 47:18
17 Andrew Fleming 47:23
18 Rob Angelo 47:28
19 Patrick Reedy 47:31
20 Greg Fleming 47:42
21 Andrew Warren 48:07
22 Cory Solo 48:34
23 Stuart Elgin 48:50
24 Christopher Muhs 48:52
25 Milan Milovancer 48:54
26 Sean A Carline 49:07
27 Mike Chamblin 49:36
28 Andrew Smith 49:42
29 Emerson Webb 49:57
30 Aaron Ufferman 49:59
31 Matt Briggs 50:34
32 Dennis Stafford 56:05
33 Matthew Cittadini 56:15
DNF Sean McGhee
DNF Jeff Johnston
DNF Rob Thompson
DNF Peter Newlands
DNF ben corbalis
DNF Ben Chinburg
DNF Andrew Grueninger
DNF Andrew Baxter
DNF David Cushman
DNF Kevin Ruszel
DNF Samuel Bradshaw
DNF Billy Truelove
DNF Cary Adams
DNF Duncan Russell
DNF Chris Magel

Category C

Name Time
1 Cameron Duff 47:15
2 Nathan Agalzoff 47:17
3 Corey Fish 47:22
4 Brett Cassidy 47:41
5 Blaine Bartholomew 48:01
6 Matt Good 48:02
7 Adam Moore 48:16
8 Scott A Rider 48:17
9 Andrew Marchington 48:19
10 Kiel Fletcher 48:28
11 Kyle Morris 48:28
12 Phil Webster 48:30
13 Eric Albright 48:49
14 Corey McManus 48:54
15 Jeremy Nichols 48:55
16 Michael Collins 49:10
17 Zach Wiens 49:25
18 Kyle Kruger 49:47
19 Michael A Shearer 49:51
20 Eric Speakman 49:58
21 Joseph Sibilia-Young 50:05
22 Marc Heisterkamp 50:11
23 John Berrigan
24 Tyler Holmes 50:19
25 David Hymans 50:44
26 Nathanael Hart 50:46
27 Travis White
28 Brayton Sobolewski 51:05
29 Ben Swanson 40:33
30 john pearson 40:37
31 Douglas Gresham 40:49
32 Joseph French 40:58
33 Scott Miyako 41:07
34 Tom Brenneman 41:11
35 Michael Szwaya 41:24
36 Aaron Mcpike
37 matt danielson 41:31
38 Tom Jeanne
39 Bryan Foster 41:38
40 Jon DeLeonardo 41:40
41 Micah Sardell 41:42
42 Sid Hariharan 41:43
43 Tommaso Gomez 41:45
44 Jordan Braun 41:45
45 Martin Matsumura 41:58
46 Brad Davidson 42:15
47 Nick Besson 42:15
48 Paul Formiller 42:17
49 Stephen Carter 42:18
50 Kevin Sepulveda 42:19
51 Matt Jamison 42:21
52 Daniel Tryong 42:31
53 phil avery 42:33
54 Andrew Nelson 42:35
55 Joshua Johansen 42:36
56 Raul Bonifacio 42:37
57 Bradley Parker 42:46
58 Robert Anderson 42:47
59 Josh Smith 42:48
60 Hannah Hart 42:55
61 Jules Johnson 42:57
62 Eric Hagstette 43:01
63 Charles Henderson 43:18
64 Zach Lang 43:19
65 Chris Jenson 43:34
66 Dennis Lui 43:41
67 Brian Hart Sr. 43:45
68 Andy Morris 43:55
69 Matt Bloom 43:56
70 Brian Persons 44:00
71 Dan Grossen 44:17
72 jeff copus 44:23
73 Aneel Nath 44:27
74 Robert Reichenbach 44:39
75 Chas Esping 45:08
76 45:56
77 Michael Newton 46:08
78 Nicholas Beyer 47:00
79 Travis Bullard 48:05
80 Heather Winfrey 50:50
81 Jason Ladwig
DNF Paul Sheprow

Clydesdale

Name Time
1 Aaron Coker 43:51
2 Mike Hall 44:18
3 David Taylor 45:11
4 Shane Gibson 45:21
5 Tim Schauer 46:17
6 Walter Mcknight 46:49
7 Jack Trumbull 47:02
8 Matt D'Elia 47:13
9 Matt Wilkin 47:21
10 Tony Weber 47:24
11 Gregg Rice 47:38
12 David Rosen 48:07
13 Pete Conklin 48:07
14 Seth Daniels 48:08
15 Thomas Lyttle 48:10
16 Greg Lawler 48:23
17 kyle stephens 48:28
18 Michael Gasperson 49:20
19 John Martin 50:16
20 Dwayne King 50:23
21 Bart Qualls
22 Matt Brownfield 50:31
23 Mike Reddig 50:33
24 Ed Jones 50:47
25 Michael Clark 51:01
26 Kenny Prowse 51:11
27 brian westhaver 52:04
28 Jon Buffaloman Bouffleur 40:42
29 Dave Wrast 41:07
30 Earl Hazekamp 41:19
31 Dan Lautenbach 41:20
32 Chris DiMinno 41:37
33 Ed Hanna 41:47
34 William Glasson 42:08
35 Justin S King 42:29
36 Jason Harris 42:42
37 Jeremiah Hartley 42:44
38 Marcus Kohler 42:50
39 Mike Chombeau 43:31
40 Abe Covello 43:43
41 Nathan Roll 43:58
42 Eugene Ezman 44:30
43 James Thompson 45:01
44 Mark Sather 45:12
45 James Emond 45:28
46 Todd Mitchell 45:38
47 Pete Mersereau 45:45
48 Jacob Roth 46:25
49 Jordan Slone 46:30
50 Eron Riddle 49:45
51 Ben Helgren
52 Tom Strazan 44:38
53 Hugh Ford 45:26
DNF Tyson Hart
DNF Todd Engblom-Stryker
DNF Nick Hodson
DNF Michael Szwaya

Junior Men

Name
1 Henry Jones
2 Kent Ross
3 Ian Wilson
4 Brian Hart Jr.
5 Max Ritzow
6 Leif Kytola
7 Erik Hammerquist
8 William Reinking
9 Justin Ziehnert
10 Brendan Sheerin
11 Easton Spring
12 Grayson Bailey
13 Rowan Boutette
14 Jack sullivan
15 Nate Lelack
16 Ryder Uetrecht
17 Eben Horacek
18 Michael Samelson
19 Davis Melkonian
20 Nathan Glade
21 Paul Furst
22 Peter Puettmann
23 Calvin Keane
24 Conner Mowery
25 Tristan Bond
26 Owen Szwaya
27 Joseph Lukens
28 Elijah Krause
29 Kyler Ervin
30 Nathanael Hart
31 Eddi Kamber
32 Jacob Smith
33 Zach Lang
34 Spencer Scott
35 Chris Rech
36 Christian Dobbins
37 Jackson Wellen
38 Jaben Gayheart
39 Walker Hendricks
40 Owen L. Rogers
41 Freddy Anderson
42 Daniel Glade
43 Tanner Wescott
44 JD Protiva
45 Caleb Trumbull
46 Miles Revenaugh
47 Markus Nordin
48 Jack Osborne
49 Sean Harple
50 Emmett Reeb
51 Brennan Pool
52 Dylan Rodarte
53 Jack Nelson
54 Ian Shreve
55 Collin Turner
56 Tom Upper
57 Theodore Brainerd
58 Carter Hagedorn
59 Parker Green
60 Rohan Wagh
61 Luke Lehman
62 Nolan Lawler
63 Luke Soto
64 Tabor Stensvad
65 Lucian Spampinato
66 Nathan Rodarte
67 Harrison Luccock
68 Jacob Hamness
69 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
70 Matt McBroom
71 Sebastian Accetta
72 Ryan Gutierrez
73 Xander Cable
74 Tyler Williams
75 Donovan Birky
76 Nick Meigs
77 Keelan Ontiveros
78 Isamu Richmond

Junior Men 10-12

Name Time
1 Ryder Uetrecht 30:27
2 Elijah Krause 33:17
3 Nathanael Hart 33:33
4 Jacob Smith 34:00
5 Walker Hendricks 23:11
6 Owen L. Rogers 23:12
7 Tanner Wescott
8 Miles Revenaugh 24:23
9 Markus Nordin 24:39
10 Ian Shreve 25:23
11 Collin Turner 25:25
12 Carter Hagedorn 23:39
13 Parker Green 27:05
14 Rohan Wagh 27:15
15 Luke Lehman 27:16
16 Nolan Lawler 27:33
17 Luke Soto 28:03
18 Jacob Hamness 33:18
19 Gabe Fouts-Carrico 35:11
20 Sebastian Accetta 41:28
21 Ryan Gutierrez 43:19
22 Xander Cable 44:04
23 Tyler Williams

Junior Men 13-14

Name Time
1 Henry Jones 26:04
2 Max Ritzow 28:20
3 Brendan Sheerin 29:30
4 Rowan Boutette 30:06
5 Calvin Keane 32:15
6 Conner Mowery 32:19
7 Owen Szwaya 32:26
8 Joseph Lukens 32:32
9 Kyler Ervin 33:23
10 Jaben Gayheart 23:07
11 Daniel Glade 23:22
12 Caleb Trumbull 24:23
13 Emmett Reeb 25:01
14 Dylan Rodarte 25:03
15 Jack Nelson 25:12
16 Tabor Stensvad 28:09
17 Lucian Spampinato 28:14
18 Nathan Rodarte 29:51
19 Harrison Luccock 32:34
DNF Keelan Ontiveros
DNF Isamu Richmond

Junior Men 15-16

Name Time
1 Brian Hart Jr. 28:03
2 Leif Kytola 28:20
3 Erik Hammerquist 28:56
4 Justin Ziehnert 29:24
5 Easton Spring 29:46
6 Grayson Bailey 29:56
7 Jack sullivan 30:15
8 Nate Lelack 30:15
9 Eben Horacek 30:58
10 Davis Melkonian 31:20
11 Paul Furst 31:48
12 Zach Lang 34:08
13 Spencer Scott 34:11
14 Christian Dobbins 37:16
15 Freddy Anderson 23:12
16 Jack Osborne 24:46
17 Sean Harple 24:48
18 Brennan Pool 25:03
19 Tom Upper 25:48
20 Matt McBroom 39:58
21 Donovan Birky

Junior Men 17-18

Name Time
1 Kent Ross 26:10
2 Ian Wilson 27:27
3 William Reinking 29:19
4 Michael Samelson 31:09
5 Nathan Glade 31:24
6 Peter Puettmann 31:58
7 Tristan Bond 32:25
8 Eddi Kamber 33:50
9 Chris Rech 36:45
10 Jackson Wellen 37:34
11 JD Protiva 23:54
12 Theodore Brainerd 26:01
13 Nick Meigs

Junior Women

Name
1 Susannah Hart
2 Haley Wilson
3 Hannah Mavis
4 Jennelle Holmes
5 Katie Ryan
6 Sophie Russenberger
7 Kendall Accetta
8 Aubrey Ellerbruch
9 Aubrey Whitty
10 Natalie Shaw
11 Marie Boragine
12 Lauren Gill
13 Kristina Owen
14 Lucy Hodson
15 Kevin Wolfe
16 Elizabeth McKnight
17 Ava Lilley
18 Korrie McIntyre
19 Sage Kosmala
20 Mandi Desmarteau
21 Madison Pettit
22 Nora Panoscha
23 Emma Royce
24 McKenna McKee
25 Linnea Owen
26 Katie Castle
27 Emily Rice
28 Kelsey Wilson
29 Charlie Wirth
30 Hope Williams
31 Roxanna Hart
32 Kathryn Ragsdale

Junior Women 10-12

Name Time
1 Lauren Gill 26:42
2 Lucy Hodson 26:56
3 Ava Lilley 28:18
4 Madison Pettit 30:24
5 Nora Panoscha 30:49
6 McKenna McKee 31:27
7 Linnea Owen 31:32
8 Emily Rice 33:04
9 Hope Williams 43:17
10 Roxanna Hart
11 Sydney Blem

Junior Women 13-14

Name Time
1 Jennelle Holmes 24:04
2 Kendall Accetta 25:11
3 Kevin Wolfe 27:45
4 Korrie McIntyre 29:03
5 Sage Kosmala 29:56
6 Emma Royce 31:01
7 Katie Castle 32:09
8 Charlie Wirth 39:44

Junior Women 15-16

Name Time
1 Haley Wilson 23:22
2 Hannah Mavis 23:51
3 Aubrey Ellerbruch 25:52
4 Aubrey Whitty 25:55
5 Natalie Shaw 26:01
6 Marie Boragine 26:37
7 Kristina Owen 26:50
8 Elizabeth McKnight 27:59

Junior Women 17-18

Name Time
1 Susannah Hart 33:32
2 Katie Ryan 24:33
3 Sophie Russenberger 24:34
4 Mandi Desmarteau 30:15
5 Kelsey Wilson 36:35
6 Kathryn Ragsdale 26:22
DNF Cassidy Keyes

Masters 35+ A

Name Time
1 Sean Haidet 1:07:38
2 Eric Martin 1:07:52
3 Michael Wilson 1:08:25
4 Matt Williams 1:09:01
5 Tre Hendricks 1:09:38
6 Paul Bourcier
7 John Weathers 1:10:43
8 Jeff Standish 1:11:12
9 Michael Benno 1:11:22
10 Michael Szwaya 1:11:44
11 Todd Rosier 1:12:02
12 William Alcorn 1:12:06
13 Chad Smeltzer 1:12:18
14 Kevin Drake 1:12:24
15 Rick Metz 1:12:55
16 Robert Uetrecht 1:13:07
17 Matthew Smith 1:13:56
18 Chris Moor 1:13:59
19 Neil Green 1:14:06
20 PAT KUDSZUS 1:14:09
21 Webster Wilson 1:14:10
22 Eric Lanners 1:14:24
23 Jeff Turner 1:14:25
24 Martin Baker 1:14:28
25 Ronald Kizziar 1:14:52
26 Joe Martin 1:15:10
27 Lloyd Connelly 1:04:06
28 Bob Jacobs 1:04:20
29 Kent Johnston 1:04:27
30 Nicholas Leritz 1:04:38
31 Mike Abel 1:04:44
32 Michael Kosmala 1:04:49
33 Andy Meeks 1:04:51
34 Jason Musengo 1:05:08
35 Joshua DeGraff 1:05:14
36 Rodney Trepess 1:05:45
37 John Mitchem 1:05:57
38 Ben Johnson 1:06:00
39 Erik Voldengen 1:06:02
40 Tom Strodtbeck 1:06:12
41 Montgomery Hill 1:06:29
42 Brad Sigurdson 1:06:36
43 Benjamin Drucker 1:06:45
44 Jason Zadow 1:07:05
45 John Lombard 1:07:12
46 Scott Mares 1:07:48
47 Michael Rabinowitz 1:09:24
48 Brian Spears 1:09:50
49 David Saltzberg 1:09:51
50 Rick Boston 1:09:57
51 Kevin Sundberg 1:10:11
52 Jay Wisowaty 1:10:32
53 Bjorn Clouten 1:11:04
54 Jimmy Gantz
55 Bret Berner 1:06:32
DNF David Sjogren
DNF Scott Ballard
DNF Jerry Inscoe
DNF David Pedersen
DNF Timothy Shreve
DNF Saul Lopez
DNF Quinn Jackson
DNF Todd Stewart
DNF Jacob Shank
DNF Alex Accetta
DNF Roger Meier
DNF Wade Goff
DNF Tim Joslin
DNF Jonathan Maus
DNF Ryan Francesconi
DNF David Krause

Masters 35+ B

Name Time
1 Jeffrey Struck 47:43
2 Thom Kneeland 47:54
3 Mike Heenan 48:33
4 Jordan Norris 49:04
5 Rob Angelo 49:10
6 Craig Aaker 49:10
7 Brian Little 49:25
8 Ted Byram 49:35
9 Donald Newlands 49:42
10 Bradley Pfeiffer 49:48
11 Spencer White 49:49
12 Daniel Esterling 49:53
13 Patrick Palmer 50:09
14 Doug Minarik 50:14
15 Bill Richmond 50:17
16 Peter Blenkiron 50:18
17 Alexander Roddvik 50:20
18 Erik Denninghoff 50:23
19 Sasha Lacey 50:28
20 Dave Kosanke 50:34
21 chris brannen 50:38
22 Ryan Barnes 50:45
23 Martin Fuss 50:49
24 Dusty Miller 50:53
25 Patrick Fraser 50:56
26 Kenneth Pace 50:58
27 Rob Anderson 51:00
28 Michael Tabtabai 51:02
29 Matthew Schwartz 51:05
30 Andy Leritz 51:18
31 Bob Reininger 51:20
32 Ryan Houck 51:22
33 Tom Palke 51:26
34 Kevin Thompson 51:30
35 Paul Zagacki 51:32
36 Chris Blem 51:34
37 Todd Klapwyk 51:38
38 Dave Masessa 51:41
39 Gregory Gohman 51:47
40 Sean Reynolds 51:53
41 Terry Campbell 52:12
42 Jerald Winfrey 41:13
43 Jeff Steiner
44 Khari Gates 41:22
45 Brian Spears 41:24
46 Patrick Reedy 41:27
47 Paul Greenwalt 41:29
48 Matthew Lasala 41:31
49 David Rasca 41:32
50 Kerry Halligan 41:33
51 Simon Robins 41:40
52 Matthew Case 41:42
53 Jason Uland 41:45
54 Gabriel Cabatic 41:45
55 Matthew S Martel 41:46
56 Bill Klingler 41:48
57 Craig Broberg 41:51
58 Matt Radich 41:52
59 Cameron Vander Stoep 41:52
60 Abram Hernandez 41:54
61 Todd Sexton 41:58
62 Casey Davidson 41:58
63 Chris Nelson 42:02
64 David Fee 42:05
65 Peter Rueegger 42:11
66 Jeff Brock 42:12
67 Josh Platis 42:16
68 Brian William 42:20
69 Tom Lenth 42:21
70 Dan Anderson 42:23
71 Sean Denney 42:26
72 Jeff Chochon 42:32
73 Drew Coleman 42:34
74 Billy Holcomb 42:40
75 Chad Hartley 42:40
76 Christian Ettinger 42:42
77 Thomas Schoenborn 42:44
78 Carl Werner 42:46
79 Greg Shaffer 42:48
80 Erik Young 42:48
81 Eric Lilley 42:52
82 Brian Carrico 42:55
83 Peter Casey 42:59
84 Jim Anderson 43:00
85 Mike Murphy 43:02
86 Brian Wielenga 43:03
87 Jon Frommelt 43:09
88 Colin Cunningham 43:12
89 Scott McKnight 43:27
90 Jeff Garrett 43:30
91 Sean Stroup 43:46
92 Thomas Royce 44:02
93 Sean Cook 44:03
94 Varner Seaman 44:06
95 Jack Trumbull 44:14
96 Aaron Radspinner 44:17
97 Andy Platt 44:20
98 Steve Williams 44:31
99 Danny Knudsen
100 Judson McCauley 44:47
101 Bodjie Train 44:53
102 Dylan McNamee 44:56
103 Bryan Curry 45:15
104 Eric Hunter 45:45
105 Jimmy Candelaria 50:00
106 Johnny Burrell 50:30
107 Blaine Krueger 53:03
DNF David Ripp
DNF Devin Bailly
DNF Peter Koonce
DNF T. Kenji Sugahara

Masters 35+ C

Name Time
1 Bradford Goodson 38:11
2 Aaron Rogosin 38:20
3 Matthew Dial 38:34
4 Chris Born 38:48
5 Mike Wenrick 38:52
6 Terry Hamness 38:55
7 Erik Carlson 39:09
8 Paul Schoonover 39:14
9 michael gilbert 39:16
10 Doug Brecht 39:21
11 Nate McKeown 39:30
12 kyle stephens 39:35
13 Jerrol Lackey 39:48
14 Matthew Jetton 39:48
15 Jeff Smith 40:03
16 Eric Pool 40:05
17 David Smith 40:10
18 Jason Reynolds 40:11
19 Scott Hamness 40:13
20 Chad Fischer 40:14
21 Britton Gentry 40:16
22 Tyler Jackson 40:17
23 giles rickett 40:19
24 Matt Thiefelder 40:21
25 Saul Kwitman 40:22
26 Eric Wilson 40:24
27 Justin Watkins 40:26
28 brett boyles 40:29
29 Brandon Cornejo 40:32
30 James Williams 40:32
31 Troy Nelson 40:33
32 Alex Dombroski 40:34
33 Steve Shaw 40:38
34 Peter Hettinga 40:39
35 Max Frixione 40:40
36 Ryan Walsh 40:48
37 Phillip M Trost 40:52
38 Steve Van Bergen 40:54
39 Mike Sobolewski 40:57
40 Kevin Dickson 41:02
41 Kris Schamp 41:08
42 Tim Broderick 41:14
43 Spencer Rockwell 41:16
44 Joe Pinzone 41:20
45 Jeff Dill 41:20
46 Raymond Egan 41:21
47 Chris Meilinger 41:22
48 Steven Soto 41:23
49 Bob Crow 41:33
50 Jason Hughes 41:33
51 Douglas Murphy 41:44
52 Joseph Hagedorn 41:55
53 James Daugherty 41:59
54 Matt Haughey 42:00
55 Chris Page 42:03
56 Mike Lurie 42:08
57 Kyle Gunsul 42:10
58 Danny Hoile 42:12
59 Brett Hrenko 42:13
60 Greg Eyerly 42:17
61 John Lehman 42:18
62 Scott Kleiner 42:20
63 Tim Sinatra 42:27
64 John Shorb 42:27
65 Dave Torrance 42:33
66 James Owen 42:35
67 Anthony Smith 42:36
68 Toby Contreras 42:37
69 Scott Oitto 42:39
70 Tom Nilan 42:40
71 Jonathan Modie 42:41
72 anthony colistro 42:43
73 John Dendiuk 42:46
74 Charles Barrett 42:48
75 Burk Webb 42:49
76 Mike Liefeld 42:52
77 James Self 43:02
78 jason schroeder 43:04
79 phil avery 43:07
80 David Arndt 43:07
81 Brad Houle 43:14
82 Andrew Schlesinger 43:14
83 Damon Schaefer 43:17
84 Ryan Schimpf 43:19
85 Tom Kay 43:21
86 Brian Kash 43:22
87 James Lais 43:23
88 Robb Farrington 43:25
89 John Williams 43:28
90 Steve Arnold 43:29
91 Richard McKee 43:30
92 Jeffrey H. Garrett 43:39
93 Tom Bird 43:42
94 Mike Reddig 43:51
95 John Porter 43:59
96 Benjamin Davis 44:00
97 Albert Passadore 44:03
98 ian gleason 44:06
99 Brian Hart Sr. 44:06
100 Trey Winthrop 44:09
101 Mack Stilson 44:10
102 Todd Harple 44:13
103 Dean Bailey 44:14
104 Jason Jones 44:17
105 Ethan Fuld 44:19
106 Jake Hamnes 44:21
107 Marc Angelo 44:21
108 Curtis Milander 44:31
109 Tony Pitone 44:35
110 Dave Wingard 44:54
111 Erick Nelson 45:04
112 Chris Barney 45:06
113 Marc Brodehl 45:20
114 Mark McMurtry 45:36
115 Paul DeVries 45:38
116 Justin Acciavatti 45:39
117 Bjoern Brunner 45:44
118 Kyle Mountain 45:47
119 Barnaby Casey 45:50
120 Jared McClintock 45:51
121 Phillip Wiant 46:16
122 Justin S King 46:29
123 David Adkins 46:44
124 Marcus Kohler 46:57
125 Richard Fattic 47:22
126 Tim Schallberger 47:35
127 Spencer Leek 47:49
128 Troy Theriot 47:55
129 Dan Grabski 48:25
130 Joel Sheley 49:04
131 Chris Valencia 49:17
132 Andrew Kaylor 49:25
133 Dylan Cernitz 49:55
134 Will Symms 50:34
135 Jon Ragsdale 51:24
136 Judah Hamnes 53:03
137 Victor Delgado 38:09
138 Wes Woosley 40:04
139 Dave Guglielmi 43:46
140 Vincent Rodarte 52:37
DNF Ryan Paddock
DNF Doug Bredall
DNF Darin Swan

Masters 50+

Name Time
1 Mark Bradley 45:28
2 John Wilson 45:35
3 Joseph Hoerner 46:09
4 Jeff Otto 46:46
5 Dennis Starkey 46:51
6 Steve Yenne 46:57
7 Steven Thorne 47:01
8 Johnny Vergis 47:23
9 Robert Huff 47:30
10 Daniel Melkonian 47:36
11 Guy Smith 47:37
12 phil randall 47:58
13 Mark Damon 48:04
14 Chauncey Curl 48:08
15 Jeff Parker 48:23
16 Kurt Wallace 48:54
17 Alan Ott 48:56
18 Michael Metz 49:24
19 Tim Ellerbruch 50:03
20 Ian Kennedy 50:15
21 Bob Croucher 50:25
22 Jay Rathe 50:58
23 Dieter Hoffmann 51:02
24 Peter Spir 51:03
25 Andrew Peterson 51:06
26 Michael Kender 51:13
27 Brian Smith 51:25
28 Paul Mautner 51:44
29 Mark Miller 51:54
30 Mike Taylor 51:55
31 52:16
32 Dan Davis 52:30
33 Richard Desmond 53:25
34 David Showalter 41:11
35 Ed Dalton 41:22
36 Mark Hildebrandt 41:26
37 Jeff Hollister 41:36
38 Daniel Rohlf 41:50
39 Jeffrey Volk 41:50
40 Jon Gornick 41:55
41 David MacFarlane 42:00
42 Vern Krist 42:07
43 jim fox 42:14
44 Hugh Givens 42:20
45 Matt Richmond 42:27
46 Randy Scott 42:38
47 Neil Carpenter 42:38
48 Greg Eyerly 42:54
49 James Thiele 43:05
50 Craig Austin
51 Stefan Furst 43:10
52 Mitch Gold 43:32
53 Mark Stoller 43:37
54 Dale Webster 43:39
55 Jeff Spencer 43:59
56 Peter Nielsen 44:13
57 Scott McCoy 44:15
58 Alan Reaume 44:44
59 Miles Revenaugh 44:58
60 David Gratke 45:04
61 David Smith
62 Tom Van Raalte 45:24
63 Mark Castle 45:32
64 David Bussey 41:16
65 Dave Groner 46:08
66 David Doughty 46:14
67 Thomas J Meier 48:51
68 Vincent Plaza 49:17
69 Chris Chapman
DNF Tom Hill
DNF David Thielen II
DNF Tom James
DNF John Morehead

Masters 60+

Name Time
1 Ken Rodgers 41:18
2 Steve Lacey 42:12
3 Rick Gregory 42:18
4 Dennis Sibilia-Young 42:38
5 Gary Klingler 42:49
6 Craig Mavis 43:14
7 Mark Schwyhart 44:10
8 Ron Strasser 44:38
9 Amory Cheney 45:08
10 Steve Rearden
11 Bob Daugherty 45:53
12 Steven Miller 47:17
13 Russell Speirn 47:48
14 David Hankins 47:56
15 Tim Hanrahan 48:12
16 Tad Hodgert 49:20
17 Karl Jackson 50:08
18 Russ Patterson 50:10
19 John Degenhardt 51:17
20 Edward Lanton 51:29
21 Terry Atwood 52:40
22 Malcolm Johnson 54:03
23 Edward Barker 55:04
24 Loren Russell 55:32
25 Jim Houck
26 Einar Traa 43:08
DNF Flo Leibowitz

Masters Women 35+ A

Name Time
1 Stephanie Uetrecht 31:52
2 Meg Hamilton 32:14
3 Elise Huggins 32:30
4 Mielle Blomberg 33:36
5 Michelle Mills 33:41
6 Anna Vaughn 34:08
7 Lora Melkonian 34:14
8 Ann Kennedy 34:29
9 Cara VanGorder Lasof 35:14
10 Kimberly Filer 36:12
11 Julie Deal 36:21
12 Deb Bauer 36:37
13 Kristina Hughes 36:53
14 Carly Heron 37:03
15 Kathleen Martin 37:26
16 Patricia Strange 38:26
17 Tess Weir 44:08
18 Heather VanValkenburg 32:39
DNF Mary Angelo
DNF Juliette Oldfield

Masters Women 35+ B

Name Time
1 Sierra Callahan 37:18
2 Tracey March 38:12
3 Melissa Thomsen 38:14
4 Julia Sperry 39:11
5 Susan Koonce 40:04
6 Laura Davies 41:05
7 Meagan Bozeman 41:24
8 Stephanie Zamora 41:37
9 Sherry Schwenderlauf 44:55
10 Lindsey Kennedy
DNF Danielle Reynolds

Masters Women 45+

Name Time
1 Cheryl Januzzi 36:04
2 Carolyn Daubeny 36:25
3 Katherine Christensen 37:34
4 Jan Moss 38:55
5 Suzy Renn 38:55
6 Sami Fournier 39:09
7 Laila Deardorff 41:17
8 Sue Hanna 41:57
9 Donna Rosenberg 42:55
10 Loraine Blake 49:28
11 Flo Leibowitz 36:48
DNF Bonnie Rosenfeld
DNF MM Jenkins

Singlespeed

Name Time
1 Chris Snyder 46:11
2 Ryan Weaver 46:43
3 Steven Beardsley 46:48
4 Ben Guernsey 46:50
5 Gabriel Linn 47:43
6 Geoff Rice 48:10
7 Nat Johnson 48:23
8 Brian Kesselman 49:23
9 Cliff Eslinger 49:30
10 Adrian Richardson 50:26
11 Lee Ordonez 50:28
12 Joseph Reynolds 50:52
13 John Gulick 51:11
14 Ryan Barrett 51:35
15 Mike Bene 51:36
16 Brent Mattison 51:40
17 Kirk Edwards 51:47
18 Justin Brauner 52:14
19 Shawn Small 52:21
20 rich cramer 52:35
21 David Wilcox 52:44
22 DANIEL GONZALEZ 53:03
23 Brian Gerow 53:37
24 Ryan Garner 57:10
25 Christopher Ryan 57:31
26 Adam Artner 42:20
27 Martin Fuss 42:32
28 Craig Armstrong 42:40
29 Sam Caviglione 42:40
30 Ken Hahn 43:03
31 Sal Collura 43:05
32 Freddy Tincher 43:09
33 Terry Hamness 43:16
34 Bo Thunell 43:17
35 Daniel Carter 43:24
36 Kyle Ireton 43:27
37 Zach Horn 43:29
38 Christian Reed 43:35
39 Kenneth Pace 43:41
40 Tom Rousculp 43:44
41 Thomas Joyce 43:50
42 Pete Rubijono 44:07
43 Michael Risner 44:20
44 Matt Hickey 44:25
45 James Jonke 45:00
46 Brandon Jennings 45:15
47 Erik Borghoff 45:17
48 Mark Biedrzycki 46:03
49 Shane Beers 46:25
50 Dennis Starkey 46:41
51 Phillip M Trost 46:58
52 Ross Brody 47:15
53 Steven Basden 47:40
54 Max Miller 47:46
55 Jeremy Zane 48:03
56 Nolan Restivo 48:13
57 Tommy Tuite 48:39
58 Ryan Linville 48:43
59 Jeffrey Babbidge 49:09
60 Andrew Sullivan 50:10
61 edwin brown 50:12
62 Aaron Even 50:25
63 John Howe 51:18
64 Brandon whalen 51:30
65 Bryan Swisshelm 51:51
66 Ryan Morgan 52:24
67 Nick Hodson
68 Brian Johnson 53:33
69 Carly Heron 55:18
70 James Webb 55:56
71 Danny Shapiro 56:36
72 Suzy Renn 56:50
73 Todd Foreman-Kinder 45:36
74 Aimee Furber 47:03
75 Greg Eyerly 48:38
76 Kristin Duin 51:04
DNF Kent Ross
DNF Mark McMurtry
DNF Dylan VanWeelden
DNF Chris Swan
DNF Zach Lang
DNF David Boerner
DNF Scott Barker
DNF David Bisers
DNF Clint Culpepper
DNF Sven Geirnaert
DQ Cameron Vander Stoep

Singlespeed Women

Name Time
1 Stephanie Chase 40:34
2 Julie Kowal 40:52
3 Cristina Mihaescu 41:24
4 Annie Mahoney 41:42
5 Jericho Winter 41:48
6 Becky Rice 42:44
7 Norrene Godfrey
8 Sherry Schwenderlauf 35:58
9 Rubie Ann Rodarte 48:48

Unicycle

Name
1 Susannah Hart
2 Brian Hart Jr.
3 Ben Schoenberg
4 Nathanael Hart
5 Tyler Williams
6 Steven Soto
7 Hannah Hart
8 Dave Guglielmi

Women A

Name Time
1 Beth Ann Orton 1:13:20
2 Laura Winberry 1:06:52
3 julie krasniak 1:07:30
4 Megan Faris 1:08:18
5 Alexandra Burton 1:08:33
6 Rebeccah Bieri 1:08:56
7 Laura Trace 1:09:20
8 Alice Pennington 1:09:31
9 Amy Rice 1:10:37
10 Brigette Brown 1:11:37
11 Annalisa Fish
12 Jennifer Haliewicz 1:12:34
13 Dawn Andres 1:12:47
14 Megan Chinburg 1:13:12
15 Tina Brubaker 1:13:46
16 Angharad Porteous 1:15:19
17 Jenn Levo
18 Jessica Gill
19 Susannah Hart 1:04:08
20 Sara Schmitt 1:04:24
21 Deann Garcia 1:05:51
22 Katy Giombolini 1:06:11
23 Melissa Sher 1:06:27
24 Ellene Smith 1:08:42
25 Sharon Anderson 1:08:46
26 Lori Brault 1:10:10
27 Marayah Deese
28 Hannah Hart 1:06:57
DNF Kristin Duyn
DNF Remy Maguire
DNF Suzanne Marcoe
DNF Kristen Minarik

Women B

Name Time
1 Alana Armstrong 35:10
2 katie monaco 35:57
3 Hilary Luther 36:35
4 Krissy Brunsman 36:39
5 Aunika Miranda 36:44
6 Karla Kingsley 36:45
7 Jo Fidler 37:49
8 Nathalie Anderson 37:54
9 Elizabeth Barcheck 38:13
10 Kim Danielson 38:31
11 Diane Smith 38:55
12 Erinne Goodell 39:14
13 Annie Mahoney 39:46
14 Holland LaRue 39:52
15 Lauren Ziehnert 40:21
16 Iris Dougherty 42:05
17 Anne Cheeney 42:27
18 Mari Little 42:49
19 Jericho Winter 49:15
20 Valerie Pioszak 35:22
DNF Erin Lolich
DNF sarah layton
DNF Ashley Lance
DNF Hannah McDade
DNF Annick Chalier

Women C

Name Time
1 Taylor Schefstrom 37:28
2 Erin Calkins 38:34
3 Emily Johnston 39:22
4 Sadie Grossman 39:56
5 jennifer phillips 39:58
6 LeiLani Bentley 40:03
7 Leah Medure 40:27
8 jill weir 40:39
9 Michelle Spatz 40:56
10 Traci Smolen 41:06
11 Paige Huggins 41:25
12 Traci Anderson 41:36
13 Erica Menze 41:43
14 Kerry Weymouth 41:45
15 Rachel Mavis 42:00
16 Rebecca Hamilton 42:22
17 Allison Quick 43:40
18 Lauren Magalska 44:37
19 Cecilia Becerra 45:07
20 Halley Wagoner 45:52
21 Stephanie Stauber 45:52
22 Tracey Lew 46:16
23 Anna Ryan 46:44
24 Robin Stancliff 47:07
25 Virginia Xing 48:44
26 Lindsey Kuipers
27 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
28 tracy marin
29 Rose-Ann Hamness 31:41
30 Annie Eustis 32:01
31 Amanda Abel 32:14
32 Teresa White 32:20
33 Jennifer Rychlik 33:28