Unattached

Event Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Carlie SPENCE
21 USGP of Cyclocross chris kunin
24 USGP of Cyclocross Jeff Brown
1 USGP of Cyclocross Paul Curley
2 USGP of Cyclocross Wayne Gorry
5 USGP of Cyclocross Harold Parker
6 USGP of Cyclocross Steve Lamont
23 USGP of Cyclocross Charlie VanZandt
24 USGP of Cyclocross Erik NORDENSON
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Paul Curley
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Robert Downs
8 USGP of Cyclocross Adam Mills
11 USGP of Cyclocross Brian Holcombe
19 USGP of Cyclocross Keith HEINZELMAN
22 USGP of Cyclocross Jon Mason
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Grayson Szczukowski
5 USGP of Cyclocross Ann Kennedy
34 USGP of Cyclocross Joel Ankeny
20 USGP of Cyclocross Mandy Lund
7 USGP of Cyclocross Tamara Donnelly
33 USGP of Cyclocross Dwight Wyatt
28 USGP of Cyclocross Brandon M Wagner
25 USGP of Cyclocross Jake Rosenfeld
8 USGP of Cyclocross Kurt Wolfgang
64 USGP of Cyclocross Robert Braddock
53 USGP of Cyclocross Robert Trombley
48 USGP of Cyclocross Phillip Meyer
42 USGP of Cyclocross James Weigand
37 USGP of Cyclocross Johann Liljengren
33 USGP of Cyclocross Kwok Wong
3 USGP of Cyclocross Paul Curley
28 USGP of Cyclocross Jeff Brown
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Brandon M Wagner
10 USGP of Cyclocross Kurt Wolfgang
49 USGP of Cyclocross chris kunin
14 USGP of Cyclocross Grayson Szczukowski
18 USGP of Cyclocross Mandy Lund
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Carlie SPENCE
6 USGP of Cyclocross Adam Mills
27 USGP of Cyclocross Jon Mason
39 USGP of Cyclocross Joel Ankeny
DNS USGP of Cyclocross JoAnne Anderson
58 USGP of Cyclocross Robert Trombley
71 USGP of Cyclocross Robert Braddock
28 USGP of Cyclocross Erik NORDENSON
26 USGP of Cyclocross Charlie VanZandt
9 USGP of Cyclocross Steve Lamont
8 USGP of Cyclocross Harold Parker
4 USGP of Cyclocross Wayne Gorry
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Brian Holcombe
1 USGP of Cyclocross Robert Downs
40 USGP of Cyclocross Phillip Meyer
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jonathan Harbin
48 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jonathan Harbin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Grayson Szczukowski
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Jake Rosenfeld
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Szczukowski
66 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Sam Taylor
1 Psycho Cross Seth May
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Grayson Szczukowski
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Jake Rosenfeld
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Szczukowski
42 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center David Thielen II
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Szczukowski
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Grayson Szczukowski
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jake Rosenfeld
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Sam Taylor
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jonathan Harbin
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School David Thielen II
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Grayson Szczukowski
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Szczukowski
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jake Rosenfeld
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bryan Dawson
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jonathan Harbin
115 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sam Taylor
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jonathan Rettmann
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jonathan Harbin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Grayson Szczukowski
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jake Rosenfeld
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Szczukowski
12 Battle at Barlow Daniel Lopez
6 Psycho Cross Todd Dye
5 Psycho Cross Jason Crago
4 Psycho Cross Russell Williford
3 Psycho Cross Seth May
7 Psycho Cross Jess Palacios
6 Psycho Cross Michael Van Domelen
9 Psycho Cross Dannon Canterbury
2 Psycho Cross Kara Doescher
DNF Psycho Cross Brandon Marshall
4 Psycho Cross justus mackintosh
5 Psycho Cross Zane Wheeler
3 Psycho Cross Brett Luelling
5 Psycho Cross Jeremy Dunn
DNF Psycho Cross donald Reeb
2 Psycho Cross Thomas Wimberly
11 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Jonathan Harbin
DNS Bend Super D Owen Prendergast
10 Bend Super D Justin Fisher
17 Hood River Double Cross Jonathan Harbin
6 Hood River Double Cross David Thielen II
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Eric Martin
14 Pain+Suffer'n CX Jonathan Harbin
19 Pain+Suffer'n CX Peter Langston
DNF Pain+Suffer'n CX Sam Taylor
16 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Seth May
23 Tuesday PIR: August Series Kyle Resnik
18 Tuesday PIR David Austin
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Josiah Zukowski
25 Tuesday PIR: August Series Brian Hansen
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Eric Nelson
10 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
21 Tuesday PIR: August Series Skye Fitzgerald
19 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
21 Tuesday PIR Dave Groner
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Stephan Niquet
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Carl Dreyer
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series john hartnett
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cameron Holmes Russell
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Jesse Trigg
28 Tuesday PIR: August Series Joel Crouch
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Jason Weinstein
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Steve Swanson
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Matt Aumiller
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Kevin Chandler
22 Monday PIR David Thielen II
11 Monday PIR Andy Barczak
10 Monday PIR: August Series Andy Barczak
20 Monday PIR: August Series Andy Barczak
25 Monday PIR: August Series Jonathan Harbin
20 Monday PIR Jonathan Harbin
34 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mark Armstrong
18 Tuesday PIR-series points Kyle Resnik
13 Tuesday PIR-series points Kevin Chandler
11 Tuesday PIR-series points john hartnett
9 Tuesday PIR-series points Josiah Zukowski
8 Tuesday PIR-series points Carl Dreyer
7 Tuesday PIR-series points Cameron Holmes Russell
1 Tuesday PIR-series points Jesse Trigg
25 Tuesday PIR-series points Joel Crouch
20 Tuesday PIR-series points Steve Swanson
14 Tuesday PIR-series points Jason Weinstein
10 Tuesday PIR-series points Matt Aumiller
21 Tuesday PIR-series points Brian Hansen
13 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
5 Tuesday PIR Jason Weinstein
41 Tuesday PIR Craig Schommer
38 Tuesday PIR Brad Pauly
14 Tuesday PIR Casey Patton
6 Tuesday PIR Kevin Chandler
48 Tuesday PIR Dave Groner
43 Tuesday PIR Nathan Pesacretta
36 Tuesday PIR David Austin
31 Tuesday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
15 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
4 Tuesday PIR-series points Stephan Niquet
21 Monday PIR David Thielen II
29 Monday PIR Kevin Chandler
14 Monday PIR Andy Barczak
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Jack Mahler
15 Franz Bakery Criterium Jonathan Harbin
17 Franz Bakery Criterium Kevin Chandler
22 Tuesday PIR Matthew Studer
9 Tuesday PIR Kevin Chandler
8 Tuesday PIR Kevin Chandler
46 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
44 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
39 Tuesday PIR Nathan Pesacretta
13 Tuesday PIR Kevin Chandler
13 Tuesday PIR John Siwinski
16 Tuesday PIR Jason Weinstein
20 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
7 Monday PIR Jonathan Harbin
16 Monday PIR David Thielen II
8 OBRA Hillclimb TT Hugh Potter
6 OBRA Hillclimb TT Nate Spangler
103 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Nate Spangler
67 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Hugh Potter
1 National Track Qualifier Derek Dixon
16 Tuesday PIR Jeff Marain
22 Tuesday PIR David Austin
15 Tuesday PIR John Siwinski
7 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
17 Tuesday PIR Levi Arzie
26 Tuesday PIR Joe Rozanek
58 Tuesday PIR Craig Schommer
12 Tuesday PIR Mark Campillo
5 Tuesday PIR Ian Mastenbrook
3 Tuesday PIR Carl Dreyer
1 Tuesday PIR Jesse Trigg
15 Tuesday PIR Zack Phillips
19 Monday PIR David Thielen II
DNF OBRA Championship RR 2 christopher bosch
4 OBRA Championship RR 2 Jack Mahler
23 OBRA Championship RR 2 Guy Fenner
15 Tuesday PIR John Siwinski
3 Tuesday PIR Ian Mastenbrook
9 Tuesday PIR Cameron Holmes Russell
10 Tuesday PIR Jesse Trigg
11 Tuesday PIR Carl Dreyer
16 Tuesday PIR Zack Phillips
20 Tuesday PIR Mark Campillo
4 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
1 Tuesday PIR Josiah Zukowski
57 Tuesday PIR Craig Schommer
25 Tuesday PIR Steven Russell
28 Tuesday PIR David Austin
31 Tuesday PIR Matthew Studer
33 Tuesday PIR Joe Rozanek
46 Tuesday PIR Peter Drach
16 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
16 Monday PIR Jonathan Harbin
29 Monday PIR David Thielen II
1 Monday PIR Andy Barczak
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Billy Holcomb
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Ian Mastenbrook
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series chris matteri
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series Eric Lagerstrom
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Ian Connors
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Jesse Trigg
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Matthew Studer
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Christian Deaton
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Josiah Zukowski
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Ahmed Zuhairy
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cameron Holmes Russell
18 Tuesday PIR: July Series Carl Dreyer
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Robert Lounsbury
25 Tuesday PIR: July Series Thomas Royce
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Steve Swanson
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Rashid Farooqui
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Brandon Macemon
17 Tuesday PIR Casey Patton
32 Tuesday PIR Steven Russell
22 Tuesday PIR Brandon Macemon
15 Tuesday PIR Aubrey Edwards
10 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
30 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
28 Tuesday PIR Eric Dams
2 Tuesday PIR Josiah Zukowski
26 Tuesday PIR Jason Barnes
41 Tuesday PIR Craig Schommer
31 Tuesday PIR Dave Messenheimer
24 Tuesday PIR Jon Gornick
23 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
21 Tuesday PIR Zack Phillips
20 Tuesday PIR David Austin
19 Tuesday PIR Michael Scalzo
13 Tuesday PIR Eric Pool
10 Tuesday PIR Matthew Studer
9 Tuesday PIR Ian Mastenbrook
27 Tuesday PIR Mark Campillo
18 Monday PIR: July Series Jonathan Harbin
5 Monday PIR: July Series Daphne Moore
27 Monday PIR: July Series David Thielen II
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Douglas Sears
122 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Michael Knapp
DNF Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Daphne Moore
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Lisa Clear
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb trish kirchhoff
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Mary Smart
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Tyler Stetson
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Matthew Wolpert
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Jeffrey Hoppert
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Kyle Medlin
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Andy Edick
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Tyler Stetson
19 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Matthew Wolpert
21 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Jeffrey Hoppert
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Kyle Medlin
30 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Andy Edick
45 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Brett williams
28 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Scott Kocher
47 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Sterling Hill
61 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Joe Tysoe
92 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Stephan Niquet
130 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Vaughn Aldredge
138 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined James Stuckey
166 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Aaron Even
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Peter Stubenrach
65 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Michael Girard
105 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Paul Kanz
119 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Vilim Fundak
60 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Hugh Potter
20 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Michael Grant
53 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Mark Schafer
108 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Ron Petti
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Brett williams
142 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Robert Knight
36 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Ray Anderson
86 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Jeff Golden
158 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Valerie Favre-Bonvin
167 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Christine Smith
101 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Alan Summers
133 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Douglas Sears
165 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Joseph Nadal
44 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Stephen Campbell
52 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Marc Lindsay
58 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Ryan Francesconi
68 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined David Lofstead
72 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Josh Mitchell
76 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Colin Daniel
78 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Peter Schwane
88 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Levi Arzie
90 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Garrett Stephenson
96 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Ian Batch
110 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Scott Potoni
147 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Jason Redman
152 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
160 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Shane Sipe
125 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Catherine Humblet
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Christine Smith
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Valerie Favre-Bonvin
129 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Mary Smart
156 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined trish kirchhoff
171 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Lisa Clear
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Scott Kocher
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Sterling Hill
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Joe Tysoe
19 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Stephan Niquet
27 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Vaughn Aldredge
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Stephen Campbell
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Marc Lindsay
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Ryan Francesconi
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb David Lofstead
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Josh Mitchell
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Colin Daniel
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Peter Schwane
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Levi Arzie
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Catherine Humblet
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Joseph Nadal
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Garrett Stephenson
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Ian Batch
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Alan Summers
DNF Larch Mtn Hillclimb Dan Jenkins
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Jeff Golden
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Ray Anderson
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Robert Knight
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Michael Knapp
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Ron Petti
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Mark Schafer
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Michael Grant
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Hugh Potter
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Vilim Fundak
16 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Paul Kanz
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Michael Girard
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Peter Stubenrach
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Aaron Even
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb James Stuckey
23 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Shane Sipe
21 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Bukie Mabayoje
20 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Jason Redman
17 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Scott Potoni
46 Tuesday PIR Jon Gornick
29 Tuesday PIR Corinne Prevot
1 Tuesday PIR chris matteri
5 Tuesday PIR Ian Mastenbrook
8 Tuesday PIR Matthew Studer
9 Tuesday PIR Thomas Royce
10 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
11 Tuesday PIR Ahmed Zuhairy
12 Tuesday PIR Andy Barczak
14 Tuesday PIR Zack Phillips
15 Tuesday PIR Josiah Zukowski
17 Tuesday PIR Eric Pool
18 Tuesday PIR Bill Valenta
57 Tuesday PIR Mico Macri
20 Tuesday PIR David Austin
DNF Tuesday PIR Dave Groner
2 Tuesday PIR Brandon Macemon
14 Tuesday PIR Christian Deaton
15 Tuesday PIR Cal Stone
21 Tuesday PIR Jason Weinstein
27 Tuesday PIR Jeff LaViolette
46 Tuesday PIR Casey Patton
19 Tuesday PIR Jesse Trigg
6 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
8 Monday PIR David Thielen II
5 Monday PIR Jonathan Harbin
18 Alpenrose Challenge Heather Ross
20 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Heather Ross
15 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Mike Garrett
6 Gresham Crit Jack Mahler
15 Alpenrose Challenge Mike Garrett
11 Alpenrose Challenge Heather Ross
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Mike Garrett
11 Alpenrose Challenge Mike Garrett
22 Alpenrose Challenge Heather Ross
11 Alpenrose Challenge Heather Ross
4 Alpenrose Challenge Heather Ross
4 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
DNF Tuesday PIR Bryant Howard
14 Tuesday PIR Josiah Zukowski
23 Tuesday PIR Joe Rozanek
21 Tuesday PIR Jeff LaViolette
13 Tuesday PIR Lance Nelson
9 Tuesday PIR Christian Deaton
4 Tuesday PIR Rashid Farooqui
38 Tuesday PIR Craig Bartholomaus
32 Tuesday PIR Peter Drach
5 Tuesday PIR Carl Dreyer
6 Tuesday PIR Jesse Trigg
9 Tuesday PIR Ian Mastenbrook
26 Tuesday PIR Casey Patton
15 Tuesday PIR James Kramer
13 Tuesday PIR Jeff Horn
21 Tuesday PIR Eric McMurtry
20 Tuesday PIR Jerimiah Hartley
19 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
18 Tuesday PIR Zack Phillips
15 Tuesday PIR David Austin
12 Tuesday PIR Garrett Stephenson
1 Tuesday PIR Eric Lagerstrom
16 Monday PIR David Thielen II
2 Cascade Cream Puff Kentaro Inoue
46 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kevin Chandler
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jeff Garren
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Juan Quintero
54 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jack Mahler
86 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Juan Quintero
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Juan Quintero
5 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Andrea Fisk
6 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Elena Larson
22 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Juan Quintero
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jack Mahler
30 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kevin Chandler
4 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
3 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
14 Monday PIR Jonathan Harbin
24 Monday PIR David Thielen II
7 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Bradley Whetstone
25 Tuesday PIR Joe Rozanek
31 Tuesday PIR Jeff LaViolette
2 Tuesday PIR Michael selinger
6 Tuesday PIR Kelly Cumiskey
9 Tuesday PIR Joe Rozanek
13 Tuesday PIR Jesse Trigg
15 Tuesday PIR eric meier
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Aubrey Edwards
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Jake Cohen
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Eric Lagerstrom
19 Tuesday PIR Christian Deaton
14 Tuesday PIR Lance Nelson
3 Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
58 Tuesday PIR Casey Patton
36 Tuesday PIR Colin O'Brady
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Lance Nelson
21 Tuesday PIR John Siwinski
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Michael selinger
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cameron Duff
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Daniel Penner
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Andrew Boone
1 Monday PIR-June Series Daphne Moore
1 Pickett's Charge Andrew Scott
1 Pickett's Charge Mike Reightley
5 Pickett's Charge Jake Rosenfeld
14 Swan Island Criterium Daphne Moore
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Sam Taylor
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sam Taylor
3 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
21 Tuesday PIR Bill Valenta
26 Tuesday PIR David Austin
27 Tuesday PIR Ryan Jones
29 Tuesday PIR Milin Valsara
20 Tuesday PIR James Randall
32 Tuesday PIR Brad Pauly
36 Tuesday PIR Colin O'Brady
39 Tuesday PIR Peter Drach
25 Tuesday PIR Michael Girard
22 Tuesday PIR Thomas Royce
47 Tuesday PIR Brandt Hueser
16 Tuesday PIR Joe Rozanek
15 Tuesday PIR mike meier
11 Tuesday PIR Kelly Cumiskey
10 Tuesday PIR Jeff Horn
9 Tuesday PIR Jesse Trigg
7 Tuesday PIR Cameron Holmes Russell
6 Tuesday PIR eric meier
5 Tuesday PIR Carl Dreyer
2 Tuesday PIR Michael selinger
1 Tuesday PIR Lance Nelson
35 Tuesday PIR Gus Juffer
34 Tuesday PIR Jeff LaViolette
26 Tuesday PIR Dave Groner
21 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
20 Tuesday PIR Joe Rozanek
15 Tuesday PIR Lance Nelson
14 Tuesday PIR Sam Taylor
13 Tuesday PIR Chip Graeper
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Gabe Doebler
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tristan Kern
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joel Armstrong
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shane Beers
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jake Rosenfeld
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Porter
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shawn Postera
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristin Bott
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Cunningham
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erol Chandler
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lance Nelson
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Forrest Scott
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mat Barton
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julia Enders
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Hannah Marron
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Flora Field
48 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chantal Angot
47 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kathryn Weeks
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristi Nolan
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mary Daly
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wendy Daray
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Cunningham
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dorena Helm
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Andres
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Allison Halpin
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beth Ross
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristen Minerik
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Katherine Smith
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Suzy Renn
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Streuli
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Mare
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ben Kaufman
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Josh Coughlin
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series marcus Roberts
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Nolan
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kai Henderson
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Raymond Hill
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brad McKnight
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Nathan Rubin
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Luke Sosnowski
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Finn Rosenfeld
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series John Boyle
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Craig
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Hans Nussbaum
47 Portland MTB Short Track Series Adam Engelmeyer
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Schwartz
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series M.J. Lasof
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series wade palmer
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Robert Kulp
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series john kafrouni
15 Monday PIR Jonathan Harbin
2 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series John Droege
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Andy Kunkler
44 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rex Larsen
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Randy Nickerson
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Andy Meschke
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Boyce
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wayne Nussbaum
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joe Hamilton
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series wade palmer
18 Monday PIR David Thielen II
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series corey martin
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lance Nelson
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Nathan McKay
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Doug Minarik
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erol Chandler
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rex Larsen
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anthony Desmond
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mat Barton
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Daniel Evans
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jack Olsen
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristen Marlo Warren
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jennifer Haunold
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Gary Smith
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Bryn Pearson
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Sean Hassinger
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Juan Quintero
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Sam Bliss
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race josh sherven
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race David Henry
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Loren Henry
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Stephen Henry
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race josip belavic
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race matt allen
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race christopher isenberg
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Lawrence Beck
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Taylor Kneuven
180 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined christopher isenberg
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Taylor Kneuven
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Juan Quintero
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT David Henry
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Stephen Henry
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT josh sherven
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Loren Henry
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Sam Bliss
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT josip belavic
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT matt allen
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT christopher isenberg
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit David Henry
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Sam Bliss
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Loren Henry
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Lawrence Beck
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Taylor Kneuven
195 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined matt allen
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Taylor Kneuven
226 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined josip belavic
225 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Sam Bliss
220 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Loren Henry
190 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined josh sherven
158 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Stephen Henry
131 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined David Henry
179 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Juan Quintero
121 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Sean Hassinger
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit josip belavic
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit josh sherven
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit matt allen
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit christopher isenberg
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Lawrence Beck
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Stephen Henry
261 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Lawrence Beck
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Sean Hassinger
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race josip belavic
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race matt allen
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Lawrence Beck
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race christopher isenberg
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Sam Bliss
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race David Henry
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race josh sherven
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Loren Henry
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Stephen Henry
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Sean Hassinger
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race christopher isenberg
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race matt allen
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Stephen Henry
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Loren Henry
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race josh sherven
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race David Henry
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Sam Bliss
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Sean Hassinger
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Taylor Kneuven
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Taylor Kneuven
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Juan Quintero
40 Tuesday PIR Brian Marcroft
21 Tuesday PIR Peter Drach
33 Tuesday PIR Mico Macri
35 Tuesday PIR Colin O'Brady
15 Tuesday PIR Joe Rozanek
1 Tuesday PIR Eric Lagerstrom
18 Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
9 Tuesday PIR Benny Dix
10 Tuesday PIR Bryant Howard
12 Tuesday PIR Jesse Trigg
5 Tuesday PIR Cameron Holmes Russell
25 Monday PIR David Thielen II
26 Tuesday PIR Cameron Duff
42 Tuesday PIR Jeff Marain
21 Tuesday PIR Joe Rozanek
22 Tuesday PIR Michael Harrison
37 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
40 Tuesday PIR Jeff Golden
51 Tuesday PIR
1 Tuesday PIR Aubrey Edwards
3 Tuesday PIR Cameron Duff
12 Tuesday PIR Craig Broughton
15 Tuesday PIR Jeff Horn
19 Tuesday PIR Jesse Trigg
22 Tuesday PIR Thomas Royce
33 Tuesday PIR Eric McMurtry
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Jake Cohen
30 Tuesday PIR Casey Ehrman
31 Tuesday PIR Bryant Howard
29 Tuesday PIR Cameron Holmes Russell
61 Tuesday PIR Brad Pauly
55 Tuesday PIR Colin O'Brady
43 Tuesday PIR Jon Ragsdale
28 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Perlman
24 Tuesday PIR eric meier
45 Monday PIR David Thielen II
48 Monday PIR Bob Daugherty
6 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Niles Clarke
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Niles Clarke
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Niles Clarke
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Niles Clarke
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Niles Clarke
9 Tuesday PIR Gus Juffer
25 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
14 Tuesday PIR Aubrey Edwards
9 Tuesday PIR Casey Davidson
DNF Tuesday PIR Andrew Montgomery
17 Tuesday PIR Tom Brown
22 Tuesday PIR Robert Frechette
12 Tuesday PIR Carl Dreyer
1 Tuesday PIR Cameron Duff
33 Tuesday PIR The Rhys
DNF Tuesday PIR Jonas Tarlan
18 Monday PIR: May Series Totals David Thielen II
15 Monday PIR David Thielen II
6 Sisters Stampede XC Jake Rosenfeld
6 Sisters Stampede XC Massimo Larsen
1 Sisters Stampede XC Jack Mahler
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Joe Field
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Kyle Brown
20 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cameron Holmes Russell
27 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Al Nelson
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Gus Juffer
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Sam Taylor
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Craig Bartholomaus
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Michael Scalzo
11 Tuesday PIR The Rhys
12 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Lance Nelson
2 Tuesday PIR Lance Nelson
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cameron Duff
20 Tuesday PIR Jesse Trigg
1 Tuesday PIR Gus Juffer
1 Tuesday PIR Cameron Duff
31 Monday PIR Jake Rosenfeld
160 OBRA TTT: Combined Paul Qualtere-Burcher
2 OBRA TTT Paul Qualtere-Burcher
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Sam Taylor
24 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Matt Edler
16 Tuesday PIR Craig Broughton
17 Tuesday PIR Cristian Fuentes
39 Tuesday PIR Jake Rosenfeld
18 Tuesday PIR Thomas Royce
19 Tuesday PIR Jeff Horn
24 Tuesday PIR Rick Boston
25 Tuesday PIR Jeff Golden
29 Tuesday PIR Jesse Trigg
40 Tuesday PIR Dave Groner
40 Tuesday PIR Casey Davidson
41 Tuesday PIR The Rhys
34 Tuesday PIR Joe Rozanek
35 Tuesday PIR Darryl Hanson
74 Tuesday PIR Anthony ONeal
69 Tuesday PIR Brad Pauly
68 Tuesday PIR Craig Bartholomaus
49 Tuesday PIR Casey Patton
23 Tuesday PIR James Randall
7 Monday PIR David Thielen II
DNF Silverton RR Daphne Moore
3 Spring Thaw Laura Winberry
56 Tuesday PIR Anthony ONeal
91 Tuesday PIR Brad Pauly
37 Tuesday PIR Dave Groner
29 Tuesday PIR Brandt Hueser
34 Tuesday PIR Jake Rosenfeld
53 Tuesday PIR Casey Davidson
74 Tuesday PIR James Randall
6 Tuesday PIR Sam Taylor
25 Tuesday PIR Colin O'Brady
26 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
28 Tuesday PIR David Mezera
49 Tuesday PIR Jackson Tabscott
1 Tuesday PIR Kyle Brown
41 Tuesday PIR Jesse Trigg
39 Tuesday PIR Darryl Hanson
35 Tuesday PIR Bill Valenta
32 Tuesday PIR Craig Broughton
29 Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
27 Tuesday PIR Jeff Horn
24 Tuesday PIR Jeff Golden
19 Tuesday PIR Thomas Royce
14 Tuesday PIR Andrew Page
13 Tuesday PIR Ian Connors
44 Tuesday PIR Eric McMurtry
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Jake Rosenfeld
14 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Brian Schnoor
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Isaiah Merrit
22 Tuesday PIR Darryl Hanson
29 Tuesday PIR The Rhys
5 Tuesday PIR Lance Nelson
21 Monday PIR David Thielen II
21 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Michael Olson
100 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Michael Olson
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Jake Rosenfeld
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Massimo Larsen
28 Eugene Roubaix Jake Rosenfeld
5 Port of Hood River Criterium thomas Morris
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cameron Duff
23 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cliff Allen
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Michael Scalzo
31 Tuesday PIR Darryl Hanson
18 Tuesday PIR Cliff Allen
22 Tuesday PIR: April Series Christopher Tuttle
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Steve Swanson
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Brandon Macemon
12 Tuesday PIR Aubrey Edwards
25 Tuesday PIR Casey Davidson
2 Tuesday PIR Brandon Macemon
4 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
10 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
1 Tuesday PIR Cameron Duff
13 Tuesday PIR Julian Deiss
25 Tuesday PIR Paul Kanz
26 Tuesday PIR Bennett Shane
21 Tuesday PIR Joe Rozanek
27 Tuesday PIR: April Series Troy Sexton
4 Monday PIR David Thielen II
2 Bike Fest DH Scott Punt
19 Tuesday PIR Cristian Fuentes
21 Tuesday PIR The Rhys
5 Tuesday PIR Cameron Duff
12 Tuesday PIR Cliff Allen
21 Tuesday PIR Thomas Royce
16 Tuesday PIR Brandon Macemon
27 Tuesday PIR Aubrey Edwards
8 Tuesday PIR Christopher Tuttle
24 Tuesday PIR Rick Boston
15 Monday PIR David Thielen II
49 Tuesday PIR Jed Brintzenhoff
49 Tuesday PIR Anita Dilles
27 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
7 Tuesday PIR Brandon Macemon
87 Tuesday PIR James Randall
80 Tuesday PIR Brad Pauly
52 Tuesday PIR Anthony ONeal
53 Tuesday PIR Paul Kanz
36 Tuesday PIR Casey Patton
34 Tuesday PIR The Rhys
3 Tuesday PIR Cameron Duff
30 Tuesday PIR Chris Thomas
50 Tuesday PIR Perry York
12 Tuesday PIR mike meier
47 Tuesday PIR Dipendra Rana
45 Tuesday PIR Todd Bauch
36 Tuesday PIR Thaddeus Kaczmarek
33 Tuesday PIR Cristian Fuentes
29 Tuesday PIR Michael Cole
26 Tuesday PIR Jon Gornick
24 Tuesday PIR eric meier
22 Tuesday PIR Aubrey Edwards
21 Tuesday PIR Thomas Royce
13 Tuesday PIR Cliff Allen
18 Tuesday PIR Brandt Hueser
14 King's Valley Daphne Moore
27 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Daphne Moore
25 Tuesday PIR Casey Patton
33 Tuesday PIR mike meier
28 Tuesday PIR Brian Muck
58 Tuesday PIR Anthony ONeal
3 Tuesday PIR Michael Scalzo
44 Tuesday PIR The Rhys
30 Tuesday PIR Julian Deiss
13 Tuesday PIR Jerroll Lackey
26 Tuesday PIR Bill Valenta
5 Port of Hood River Criterium thomas Morris
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Matthew Gilbo
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Greg Thompson
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Chris Thomas
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jake Rosenfeld
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Christopher Tuttle
60 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Daphne Moore
4 As the Raven Flies TT Daphne Moore
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Steve Heinrichs
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Thielen II
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Aaron Slick
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Mark Radford
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Edward Timmerman
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jon Gornick
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Rees
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Leal Yong-Sung
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Gary Hopkins
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Chris Thomas
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Rob Bingham
43 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Alex Weinman
6 As the Raven Flies TT Daphne Moore
4 Banana Belt Series Ian Rogers
6 Banana Belt Series Steve Heinrichs
19 Banana Belt Series Robert Lownsbury
28 Banana Belt Series Jake Rosenfeld
18 Banana Belt Series Scott Powell
8 Banana Belt Series Sarah Bamberger
14 Banana Belt Series Tom Scales
3 Banana Belt Series Chris Thomas
23 Banana Belt Series Aubrey Edwards
26 Banana Belt Series Rob Bingham
31 Banana Belt Series david kurushima
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jeffrey Chicoine
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Tracy Marks
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Edward Timmerman
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Sarah Bamberger
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jeff LaViolette
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Joel Crouch
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Chris Thomas
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Sarah Bamberger
41 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Aaron Slick
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Andre Farci
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Preston Roth
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 david kurushima
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Rob Bingham
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Aubrey Edwards
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Robert Lownsbury
273 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined David Philbrick
170 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Ron Magnus
285 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Caine Medina
271 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Andrew Kreps
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Jill Martinez
184 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Jill Martinez
144 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Hugh jazz
104 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined kevin short
129 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Robert Burney
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Bukie Mabayoje
54 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Caine Medina
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 7 Miles Grayson Szczukowski
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jill Martinez
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jill Martinez
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Eric Szczukowski
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Hugh jazz
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles kevin short
20 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Robert Burney
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles David Philbrick
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Ron Magnus
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Andrew Kreps
25 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Nic Eldridge
35 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Peter Langston
58 Cherry Pie Jason Ford
13 Cherry Pie Joseph Hoerner
DNS Cherry Pie Jason Pope
8 Cherry Pie Lyra Love
52 Cherry Pie Nic Eldridge
51 Cherry Pie Kevin Mansker
45 Cherry Pie Stephan Niquet
31 Cherry Pie Isaac Sullivan
21 Cherry Pie Daniel LUECKE
10 Cherry Pie Andrew Buswell
2 Cherry Pie Kyle Murphy
29 Cherry Pie John Lockman
19 Cherry Pie Mark Rasmussen
14 Cherry Pie Fred Herlitz
DNS Cherry Pie matt allen
DNF Cherry Pie Gerry Ellis
DQ Cherry Pie Michael Palmer
77 Cherry Pie Joshua Hanselman
73 Cherry Pie David Sherman
5 Cherry Pie Sean Babcock
DQ Cherry Pie Duncan Oliphant
37 Cherry Pie Matt Russell
33 Cherry Pie Cory Domingues
DNS Cherry Pie Jennifer Morgan
DNF Cherry Pie Kevin Mansker
DNF Cherry Pie Bethany Candelaria
33 Cherry Pie Julie Sowell
29 Cherry Pie Rachel Dana
18 Cherry Pie Erica Ramsing
16 Cherry Pie Toni Decker
15 Cherry Pie Kendra Seniow
12 Cherry Pie AlexAnn Westlake
DNF Cherry Pie james Wright
DNF Cherry Pie Cameron Templeton
DNF Cherry Pie Jon Gornick
44 Cherry Pie Peter Staiger
42 Cherry Pie Tom Bird
41 Cherry Pie Chris Renfrow
40 Cherry Pie Lee Bauck
39 Cherry Pie Arcellus Sykes
38 Cherry Pie Kevin Bernstein
35 Cherry Pie Don Bailey
30 Cherry Pie Alex Fitch
28 Cherry Pie Andy Libert
22 Cherry Pie Tim Schulze
20 Cherry Pie Todd Fleischmann
18 Cherry Pie Niles Clarke
17 Cherry Pie Bennett Shane
16 Cherry Pie Rob Bingham
11 Cherry Pie bryan richardson
10 Cherry Pie Liberty Olson
5 Cherry Pie Kevin Pinkstaff
6 Cherry Pie David Gustafson
12 Cherry Pie Marc Manley
11 Cherry Pie Myron Burr
DNS Cherry Pie Dennis Sibilia-Young
DNS Cherry Pie Joe Cadwell
DNF Cherry Pie John Burton
38 Cherry Pie Jeff Horn
37 Cherry Pie Bukie Mabayoje
36 Cherry Pie John Fricker
30 Cherry Pie Eric McMurtry
25 Cherry Pie David MacFarlane
24 Cherry Pie kevin short
23 Cherry Pie Jeff Digenova
3 Cherry Pie Andrea Correani
DNF Cherry Pie Kyle Medlin
48 Cherry Pie Ian Crawford
45 Cherry Pie Mike Reitmajer
38 Cherry Pie Matt Meskill
29 Cherry Pie Scott McKnight
26 Cherry Pie Nicholas Brown
20 Cherry Pie Cristian Fuentes
19 Cherry Pie Chris Depner
18 Cherry Pie Patrick Ramsing
17 Cherry Pie Alexander Emrie
11 Cherry Pie Daniel Miller