Team Rose City

Event Name
53 USGP of Cyclocross Paul Mautner
24 USGP of Cyclocross Barbara Thiele
38 USGP of Cyclocross James Thiele
16 USGP of Cyclocross Darell Provencher
45 USGP of Cyclocross Paul Mautner
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Paul Mautner
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Carina Hahn
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Darell Provencher
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Paul Mautner
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Darell Provencher
14 Kruger's Crossing CCX Mike Chombeau
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX James Thiele
1 Kruger's Crossing CCX Pam Reid
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Carina Hahn
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Paul Mautner
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Darell Provencher
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Paul Mautner
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Darell Provencher
18 Cross Crusade James Thiele
1 Cross Crusade Pam Reid
2 Cross Crusade Carina Hahn
58 Cross Crusade Barbara Thiele
60 Cross Crusade David Miller
60 Cross Crusade David Miller
61 Cross Crusade Barbara Thiele
DNF Cross Crusade Barbara Thiele
10 Cross Crusade Renata Hahn
3 Cross Crusade Pam Reid
18 Cross Crusade David Miller
19 Cross Crusade James Thiele
3 Cross Crusade Carina Hahn
29 Cross Crusade Paul Mautner
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Pam Reid
8 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Barbara Thiele
11 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series James Thiele
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Paul Mautner
3 Cross Crusade Carina Hahn
22 Cross Crusade James Thiele
2 Cross Crusade Pam Reid
9 Cross Crusade Renata Hahn
13 Cross Crusade Mike Chombeau
20 Cross Crusade Paul Mautner
19 Cross Crusade James Thiele
14 Cross Crusade Mike Chombeau
10 Cross Crusade Barbara Thiele
3 Cross Crusade Pam Reid
9 Cross Crusade Denise Bosak
3 Cross Crusade Carina Hahn
43 Cross Crusade Mike Chombeau
21 Cross Crusade Paul Mautner
16 Cross Crusade James Thiele
9 Cross Crusade Renata Hahn
7 Cross Crusade Barbara Thiele
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Dave Klug
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Mike Chombeau
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Paul Mautner
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings James Thiele
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Carina Hahn
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Darell Provencher
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Darell Provencher
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Dave Klug
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Paul Mautner
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Mike Chombeau
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Carina Hahn
31 Cross Crusade James Thiele
7 Cross Crusade Denise Bosak
3 Cross Crusade Pam Reid
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Paul Mautner
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Darell Provencher
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Paul Mautner
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Darell Provencher
8 Cross Crusade Renata Hahn
3 Cross Crusade Pam Reid
3 Cross Crusade Carina Hahn
13 Cross Crusade Barbara Thiele
20 Cross Crusade Paul Mautner
23 Cross Crusade James Thiele
12 Cross Crusade Erik Hahn
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Mautner
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy James Thiele
62 Cross Crusade Darell Provencher
9 Cross Crusade Renata Hahn
2 Cross Crusade Pam Reid
4 Cross Crusade Carina Hahn
10 Cross Crusade Barbara Thiele
15 Cross Crusade James Thiele
14 Cross Crusade Paul Mautner
110 Cross Crusade Darell Provencher
173 Cross Crusade Evan Cumpston
29 Cross Crusade Mike Chombeau
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Darell Provencher
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Barbara Thiele
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Barbara Thiele
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Dave Klug
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Paul Mautner
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series James Thiele
DNF Willamette Valley Cross Series Mike Chombeau
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Carina Hahn
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Carina Hahn
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Darell Provencher
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Dave Klug
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series James Thiele
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Paul Mautner
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Pam Reid
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Mike Chombeau
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Pam Reid
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Mautner
53 Blind Date at the Dairy James Thiele
75 Battle at Barlow Evan Cumpston
12 Battle at Barlow Paul Mautner
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Pam Reid
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Mautner
32 Blind Date at the Dairy James Thiele
6 Hood River Double Cross Barbara Thiele
25 Hood River Double Cross Darell Provencher
18 Hood River Double Cross James Thiele
12 Hood River Double Cross Paul Mautner
24 Hood River Double Cross Darell Provencher
14 Hood River Double Cross Paul Mautner
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Darell Provencher
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Darell Provencher
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Paul Mautner
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Carina Hahn
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Paul Mautner
5 Cross Over Stage Race Paul Mautner
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Paul Mautner
5 Cross Over Stage Race Paul Mautner
3 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Paul Mautner
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Paul Mautner
21 Monday PIR Tim Rich
42 Monday PIR: August Series Evan Cumpston
17 Monday PIR: August Series Renata Hahn
53 Monday PIR: August Series Jeff Buck
41 Monday PIR: August Series Tim Rich
56 Monday PIR Evan Cumpston
DNF Master's Track Championships: Points Races James Thiele
4 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Paul Mautner
4 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Paul Mautner
5 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits James Thiele
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Darell Provencher
4 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Barbara Thiele
2 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Paul Mautner
2 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints James Thiele
2 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Darell Provencher
1 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Darell Provencher
3 Master's Track Championships: Sprints James Thiele
6 Master's Track Championships: Keirin Darell Provencher
2 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Barbara Thiele
1 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Darell Provencher
4 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Paul Mautner
6 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Thomas Kern
8 Master's Track Championships: Keirin Paul Mautner
5 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Paul Mautner
1 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT James Thiele
2 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Eric Christenson
1 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Darell Provencher
3 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Barbara Thiele
2 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Pam Reid
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Barbara Thiele
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series James Thiele
22 Tuesday PIR Jerry North
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Paul Mautner
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Darell Provencher
34 Monday PIR Evan Cumpston
3 Co-Motion Criterium Paul Mautner
6 Team Beer Track Race Eric Christenson
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Paul Mautner
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Paul Mautner
27 Monday PIR Evan Cumpston
111 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Paul Mautner
13 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Paul Mautner
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Eric Christenson
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Paul Mautner
15 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Jeff Buck
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Rich
5 Monday PIR Renata Hahn
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Evan Cumpston
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jeff Buck
31 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Renata Hahn
1 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT James Thiele
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Paul Mautner
3 Track National Qualifier: Sprints Barbara Thiele
7 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT Barbara Thiele
2 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT Darell Provencher
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) James Thiele
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Eric Christenson
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Paul Mautner
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Barbara Thiele
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) James Thiele
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Darell Provencher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Thiele
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Barbara Thiele
15 Mid-Summer Criterium Series James Thiele
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Barbara Thiele
13 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Jeff Buck
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Paul Mautner
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Darell Provencher
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Renata Hahn
19 Monday PIR Tim Rich
29 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pam Reid
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Carina Hahn
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erik Hahn
21 Monday PIR Evan Cumpston
11 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Evan Cumpston
3 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Jeff Buck
9 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Paul Mautner
8 OBRA TT Championships: 20K: Combined Carina Hahn
6 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Darell Provencher
5 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Renata Hahn
97 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Evan Cumpston
91 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Paul Mautner
90 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Darell Provencher
73 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Jeff Buck
3 OBRA TT Championships: 10K Erik Hahn
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Carina Hahn
4 OBRA TT Championships: 10K: Combined Erik Hahn
153 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Renata Hahn
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series James Thiele
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Eric Christenson
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Darell Provencher
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Barbara Thiele
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Darell Provencher
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Darell Provencher
13 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series James Thiele
25 Monday PIR: July Series Tim Rich
34 Monday PIR: July Series Jeff Buck
19 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erik Hahn
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Renata Hahn
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pam Reid
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Thiele
57 OUCH: Combined Roger Joys
6 OUCH Roger Joys
7 OUCH Paul Mautner
6 OUCH Jeff Buck
79 OUCH: Combined Paul Mautner
95 OUCH: Combined Jeff Buck
3 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Darell Provencher
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Eric Christenson
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
4 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Renata Hahn
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Barbara Thiele
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Darell Provencher
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Darell Provencher
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Thiele
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Carina Hahn
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erik Hahn
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pam Reid
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Renata Hahn
33 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Keirin Darell Provencher
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Paul Mautner
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Darell Provencher
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Paul Mautner
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Eric Christenson
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Team Sprints Barbara Thiele
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Paul Mautner
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sprints Darell Provencher
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Eric Christenson
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Darell Provencher
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT James Thiele
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Eric Christenson
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 2K Pursuit James Thiele
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 2K Pursuit Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 2K Pursuit Darell Provencher
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Barbara Thiele
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Darell Provencher
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jeff Buck
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Rich
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Carina Hahn
20 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erik Hahn
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Renata Hahn
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pam Reid
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Thiele
15 Monday PIR Tim Rich
11 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Paul Mautner
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Barbara Thiele
7 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Paul Mautner
5 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit James Thiele
8 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints James Thiele
4 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Barbara Thiele
3 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Darell Provencher
2 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT James Thiele
11 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Paul Mautner
7 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Barbara Thiele
5 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Darell Provencher
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Darell Provencher
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT James Thiele
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Darell Provencher
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Carina Hahn
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Renata Hahn
16 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Thiele
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erik Hahn
9 Monday PIR Tim Rich
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Paul Mautner
14 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Paul Mautner
5 Alpenrose Sixday Paul Mautner
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Paul Mautner
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Paul Mautner
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Paul Mautner
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races James Thiele
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Paul Mautner
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Paul Mautner
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Paul Mautner
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Paul Mautner
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Renata Hahn
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Carina Hahn
5 Alpenrose Sixday Paul Mautner
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Paul Mautner
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erik Hahn
5 Alpenrose Sixday Paul Mautner
33 Monday PIR Tim Rich
22 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pam Reid
14 Swan Island Criterium Dave Faust
13 Swan Island Criterium Darell Provencher
15 Swan Island Criterium Paul Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Eric Christenson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Eric Christenson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series James Thiele
4 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Barbara Thiele
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Barbara Thiele
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Eric Christenson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Thiele
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Barbara Thiele
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Darell Provencher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Darell Provencher
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series James Thiele
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Paul Mautner
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series James Thiele
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Barbara Thiele
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Pam Reid
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Paul Mautner
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Darell Provencher
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Paul Mautner
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series James Thiele
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Darell Provencher
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pam Reid
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Carina Hahn
35 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Thiele
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Thiele
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erik Hahn
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Renata Hahn
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Renata Hahn
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erik Hahn
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Carina Hahn
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pam Reid
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Christenson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Darell Provencher
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Paul Mautner
35 Monday PIR James Thiele
49 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
14 Monday PIR Tim Rich
26 Monday PIR David Miller
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Eric Christenson
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Barbara Thiele
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Paul Mautner
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker James Thiele
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Darell Provencher
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Barbara Thiele
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium James Thiele
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Darell Provencher
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Darell Provencher
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium James Thiele
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Darell Provencher
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Darell Provencher
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Barbara Thiele
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Thiele
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Pam Reid
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit James Thiele
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Paul Mautner
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Darell Provencher
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Paul Mautner
20 Monday PIR David Miller
19 Monday PIR Tim Rich
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Paul Mautner
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Eric Christenson
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series James Thiele
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Darell Provencher
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Pam Reid
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Barbara Thiele
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Darell Provencher
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Eric Christenson
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series James Thiele
125 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Tim Rich
1 OBRA TTT Championships Debra Windus
1 OBRA TTT Championships Barbara Thiele
3 OBRA TTT Championships Darell Provencher
3 OBRA TTT Championships Gary Brannan
3 OBRA TTT Championships Jim Kenney
1 OBRA TTT Championships Pam Reid
3 OBRA TTT Championships Tim Rich
181 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Mike Chombeau
184 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Dave Klug
182 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Frank Verhoorn
98 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Jeff Buck
97 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Dave Miller
99 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined James Thiele
126 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Eric Christenson
128 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Dave Faust
127 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Paul Mautner
3 OBRA TTT Championships Alan Woods
169 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Jim Kenney
172 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Gary Brannan
171 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Darell Provencher
170 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Alan Woods
212 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Debra Windus
215 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Barbara Thiele
213 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Pam Reid
214 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Renata Hahn
1 OBRA TTT Championships Renata Hahn
3 OBRA TTT Championships Paul Mautner
3 OBRA TTT Championships Dave Faust
2 OBRA TTT Championships James Thiele
2 OBRA TTT Championships Dave Miller
2 OBRA TTT Championships Jeff Buck
3 OBRA TTT Championships Frank Verhoorn
3 OBRA TTT Championships Dave Klug
3 OBRA TTT Championships Mike Chombeau
3 OBRA TTT Championships Eric Christenson
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Dave Faust
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Jeff Buck
21 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Tim Rich
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Darell Provencher
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Eric Christenson
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Eric Christenson
34 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series James Thiele
44 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Barbara Thiele
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Darell Provencher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Paul Mautner
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Barbara Thiele
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Paul Mautner
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series James Thiele
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Barbara Thiele
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Barbara Thiele
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Darell Provencher
6 Monday PIR Tim Rich
16 Monday PIR Renata Hahn
38 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
17 Monday PIR: May Series Tim Rich
50 Monday PIR: May Series Jeff Buck
35 Rehearsal Road Race Evan Cumpston
32 Rehearsal Road Race Tim Rich
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Eric Christenson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Thiele
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Barbara Thiele
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Mautner
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Barbara Thiele
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Thiele
51 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
31 Monday PIR Eric Christenson
52 Silverton RR Paul Mautner
13 Silverton RR Tim Rich
17 Silverton RR Jeff Buck
21 Silverton RR Paul Mautner
33 Silverton RR Tim Rich
45 Silverton RR Jeff Buck
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
4 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Eric Christenson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2 Kilometer Pursuit Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2 Kilometer Pursuit Darell Provencher
18 Tuesday PIR Evan Cumpston
20 Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
31 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
7 Icebreaker Criterium Paul Mautner
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Darell Provencher
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Barbara Thiele
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Eric Christenson
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Paul Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Darell Provencher
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Darell Provencher
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Paul Mautner
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Paul Mautner
9 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Darell Provencher
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Tim Rich
41 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Darell Provencher
36 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Tim Rich
17 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Jeff Buck
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Jeff Buck
4 Hood River Crit Series Paul Mautner
2 Hood River Crit Series Darell Provencher
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Jeff Buck
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined James Thiele
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Tim Rich
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Tim Rich
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Jeff Buck
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three James Thiele
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Jeff Buck
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Tim Rich
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined James Thiele
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two James Thiele
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Jeff Buck
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Tim Rich
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Jeff Buck
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One James Thiele
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Tim Rich
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined James Thiele
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Jeff Buck
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Tim Rich
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined James Thiele
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Tim Rich
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Tim Rich
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Jeff Buck
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival James Thiele
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Jeff Buck
93 Tuesday PIR Darell Provencher
49 Tuesday PIR Tim Rich
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Erik Hahn
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Pam/Sierra Reid/Reid
9 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Renata Hahn
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Jeff Buck
7 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Tim Rich
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Erik Hahn
32 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Evan Cumpston
51 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Tim Rich
41 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Jeff Buck
10 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Evan Cumpston
136 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Pam/Sierra Reid/Reid
125 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Renata Hahn
22 Eugene Roubaix Paul Mautner
21 King's Valley RR Paul Mautner
29 King's Valley RR James Thiele
10 King's Valley RR Tim Rich
16 King's Valley RR Eric Christenson
18 King's Valley RR Jeff Buck
7 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Evan Cumpston
4 Horning's Hustle Pam Reid
33 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Erik Hahn
26 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Renata Hahn
36 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Tim Rich
4 Horning's Hustle Darell Provencher
10 Horning's Hustle Paul Mautner
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Renata Hahn
15 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Jeff Buck
2 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Evan Cumpston
8 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Tim Rich
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Jeff Buck
3 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Roger Johnson
22 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Roger Johnson
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Erik Hahn
2 Hood River Crit Series Darell Provencher
4 Hood River Crit Series Paul Mautner
28 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Paul Mautner
4 Piece of Cake RR Erik Hahn
29 Piece of Cake RR Eric Christenson
DNF Piece of Cake RR James Thiele
DNF Piece of Cake RR Ken Reid
6 Piece of Cake RR Tim Rich
27 Piece of Cake RR Jeff Buck
3 Piece of Cake RR Renata Hahn
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Paul Mautner
9 Banana Belt Series Eric Christenson
6 Banana Belt Series Jeff Buck
4 Banana Belt Series James Thiele
10 Banana Belt Series Evan Cumpston
10 Banana Belt Series Tim Rich
2 Banana Belt Series Eric Christenson
6 Banana Belt Series Evan Cumpston
5 Banana Belt Series James Thiele
9 Banana Belt Series Dave Faust
11 Banana Belt Series Tim Rich
13 Banana Belt Series Jeff Buck
14 Banana Belt Series Paul Mautner
3 Banana Belt Series Renata Hahn
18 Banana Belt Series Evan Cumpston
1 Banana Belt Series Eric Christenson
5 Banana Belt Series Jeff Buck
7 Banana Belt Series Tim Rich
2 Banana Belt Series Alan Woods
12 Banana Belt Series James Thiele
291 Jack Frost TT: Combined Erik Hahn
250 Jack Frost TT: Combined Renata Hahn
52 Jack Frost TT: Combined Evan Cumpston
204 Jack Frost TT: Combined Barbara Thiele
135 Jack Frost TT: Combined James Thiele
70 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jeff Buck
290 Jack Frost TT: Combined Carina Hahn
3 Echo Red to Red XC Darell Provencher
7 Echo Red to Red XC Paul Mautner
9 Jack Frost TT Renata Hahn
11 Jack Frost TT Evan Cumpston
DNS Jack Frost TT Pam Reid
2 Jack Frost TT Erik Hahn
15 Jack Frost TT James Thiele
5 Jack Frost TT Jeff Buck
2 Jack Frost TT Carina Hahn
2 Jack Frost TT Barbara Thiele
17 Cherry Pie James Thiele
8 Cherry Pie Jeff Buck
7 Cherry Pie Tim Rich
5 Cherry Pie Eric Christenson
18 Cherry Pie David Miller
2 Cherry Pie Barbara Thiele
2 Cherry Pie Alan Woods