Capitol Velo

Event Name
36 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Carol Petersen
43 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings James Shingleton
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Philip Litchfield
37 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Winslow Lewis
17 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Earl Hazekamp
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings george beilstein
18 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings brison moroe
54 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Adam Bergerson
38 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings David Fox
25 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Matt Gilman
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jarod Seaman
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Yutaka Yokote
20 GPMC: Winter Cross Yutaka Yokote
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Philip Litchfield
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings brison moroe
18 Psycho Cross: Series Standings David Fox
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Yutaka Yokote
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic James Shingleton
47 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Matt Gilman
33 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Carol Petersen
39 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings James Shingleton
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Philip Litchfield
33 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Winslow Lewis
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Earl Hazekamp
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings george beilstein
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings brison moroe
45 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Adam Bergerson
32 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings David Fox
20 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Matt Gilman
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jarod Seaman
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Yutaka Yokote
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Philip Litchfield
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho brison moroe
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Earl Hazekamp
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Adam Bergerson
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Yutaka Yokote
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings brison moroe
27 Cross Crusade Earl Hazekamp
5 Cross Crusade brison moroe
27 Cross Crusade James Shingleton
13 Cross Crusade Philip Litchfield
91 Cross Crusade Bruce Wilson
86 Cross Crusade Tim Sinatra
67 Cross Crusade Matt Gilman
95 Cross Crusade Adam Bergerson
30 Cross Crusade David Fox
6 Cross Crusade Jarod Seaman
23 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park brison moroe
44 Cross Crusade David Fox
38 Cross Crusade Adam Bergerson
6 Cross Crusade Yutaka Yokote
3 Cross Crusade Jarod Seaman
27 Cross Crusade Earl Hazekamp
8 Cross Crusade brison moroe
32 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Carol Petersen
36 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings James Shingleton
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Philip Litchfield
29 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Winslow Lewis
18 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Earl Hazekamp
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings george beilstein
56 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Adam Bergerson
30 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings David Fox
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Matt Gilman
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jarod Seaman
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Yutaka Yokote
13 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Matt Gilman
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross James Shingleton
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Philip Litchfield
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Earl Hazekamp
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Adam Bergerson
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Jarod Seaman
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Yutaka Yokote
36 Cross Crusade brison moroe
22 Cross Crusade Earl Hazekamp
21 JCS after Cross Crusade brison moroe
43 Cross Crusade James Shingleton
60 Cross Crusade Mike Petersen
47 Cross Crusade David Fox
38 Cross Crusade Carol Petersen
30 Cross Crusade Yutaka Yokote
22 Cross Crusade Adam Bergerson
2 Cross Crusade Jarod Seaman
32 Cross Crusade Carol Petersen
69 Cross Crusade Mike Petersen
7 Cross Crusade brison moroe
61 Cross Crusade James Shingleton
9 Cross Crusade Philip Litchfield
88 Cross Crusade David Fox
64 Cross Crusade Bruce Wilson
60 Cross Crusade Tim Sinatra
18 Cross Crusade Earl Hazekamp
2 Cross Crusade brison moroe
35 Cross Crusade David Fox
32 Cross Crusade Adam Bergerson
9 Cross Crusade Jarod Seaman
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Carol Petersen
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Philip Litchfield
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Winslow Lewis
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings george beilstein
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings David Fox
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Matt Gilman
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Jarod Seaman
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Yutaka Yokote
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Yutaka Yokote
17 Blind Date Yutaka Yokote
55 Cross Crusade Mike Petersen
28 Cross Crusade Carol Petersen
81 Cross Crusade Matt Gilman
23 Cross Crusade Earl Hazekamp
16 Cross Crusade george beilstein
12 Cross Crusade brison moroe
39 Cross Crusade David Fox
33 Cross Crusade Adam Bergerson
11 Cross Crusade Jarod Seaman
55 Cross Crusade James Shingleton
30 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Carol Petersen
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Philip Litchfield
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Winslow Lewis
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings george beilstein
22 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings David Fox
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Matt Gilman
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Jarod Seaman
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Yutaka Yokote
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race James Shingleton
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Yutaka Yokote
14 Cross Crusade Philip Litchfield
43 Cross Crusade Adam Bergerson
31 Cross Crusade David Fox
16 Cross Crusade Jarod Seaman
64 Cross Crusade Earl Hazekamp
48 Cross Crusade Rolland Hayden
17 Cross Crusade george beilstein
DNF Cross Crusade brison moroe
3 Cross Crusade James Shingleton
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Carol Petersen
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Philip Litchfield
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings James Shingleton
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Winslow Lewis
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings george beilstein
22 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings David Fox
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Matt Gilman
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Jarod Seaman
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Yutaka Yokote
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi george beilstein
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Yutaka Yokote
27 Cross Crusade Earl Hazekamp
30 Cross Crusade Adam Bergerson
1 Cross Crusade brison moroe
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Carol Petersen
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Philip Litchfield
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings James Shingleton
20 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Winslow Lewis
14 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings george beilstein
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings David Fox
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Matt Gilman
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Jarod Seaman
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Yutaka Yokote
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Philip Litchfield
3 GPMC: Heiser CX James Shingleton
6 GPMC: Heiser CX george beilstein
7 GPMC: Heiser CX David Fox
5 GPMC: Heiser CX Yutaka Yokote
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Jarod Seaman
78 Cross Crusade David Fox
13 Cross Crusade Philip Litchfield
65 Cross Crusade Mike Petersen
24 Cross Crusade Carol Petersen
32 Cross Crusade Earl Hazekamp
71 Cross Crusade Yutaka Yokote
59 Cross Crusade Adam Bergerson
5 Cross Crusade Jarod Seaman
4 Cross Crusade brison moroe
3 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings george beilstein
58 Battle at Barlow Mike Petersen
10 Battle at Barlow Jarod Seaman
35 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Yutaka Yokote
8 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Yutaka Yokote
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Carol Petersen
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Winslow Lewis
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Yutaka Yokote
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Matt Gilman
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Carol Petersen
26 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Mike Petersen
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Yutaka Yokote
5 Hutch's Cyclocross george beilstein
15 Pain and Suffer'n CX Mike Emerson
3 Psycho Cross David Fox
3 Hutch's Cyclocross george beilstein
4 Rolf Prima Main Street Criterium Yutaka Yokote
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Mike Emerson
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Winslow Lewis
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Matt Gilman
25 Tuesday PIR-August Series Mike Emerson
10 Tuesday PIR-August Series Kevin Bernstein
27 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
39 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
3 Kruger's Kermesse Michael Lindley
14 Tuesday PIR Mike Emerson
7 Salem STXC Mike Stockton
1 Salem STXC brison moroe
5 Salem STXC Carol Petersen
24 Salem STXC Philip Litchfield
11 Salem STXC David Fox
5 Salem STXC Earl Hazekamp
3 Salem STXC george beilstein
2 Salem STXC brison moroe
86 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Yutaka Yokote
100 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Erik Hammerquist
22 Giro di Portland Antoni Casteneda
13 Giro di Portland Mike Stockton
4 OBRA Uphill TT Erik Hammerquist
13 OBRA Uphill TT Yutaka Yokote
5 Tigard Criterium Antonio Castaneda
4 Tigard Criterium Mike Stockton
1 Tigard Criterium Mike Emerson
1 Tigard Criterium Aaron King
5 Tigard Criterium Yutaka Yokote
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Mike Emerson
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Kevin Bernstein
29 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
13 Tuesday PIR Kevin Bernstein
7 Salem STXC Mike Stockton
1 Salem STXC brison moroe
2 Salem STXC Carol Petersen
DNF Salem STXC brison moroe
12 Salem STXC David Fox
20 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs george beilstein
11 OBRA Criterium Antonio Castaneda
8 OBRA Criterium Earl Hazekamp
29 Portland Twilight Criterium Mike Stockton
20 Portland Twilight Criterium Antonio Castaneda
8 Portland Twilight Criterium Kevin Bernstein
2 Tuesday PIR Kevin Bernstein
26 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
13 Salem STXC David Fox
5 Salem STXC Earl Hazekamp
2 Salem STXC george beilstein
6 Salem STXC Mike Stockton
32 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
11 Albany Criterium Antonio Castaneda
7 Albany Criterium Mike Stockton
16 Albany Criterium Yutaka Yokote
10 Albany Criterium Kevin Bernstein
4 Albany Criterium Erik Hammerquist
4 Longview Criterium Philip Litchfield
28 Twilight Criterium Earl Hazekamp
30 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
13 Tuesday PIR Kevin Bernstein
9 Tuesday PIR Mike Emerson
5 Salem STXC Mike Stockton
5 Salem STXC Carol Petersen
33 Salem STXC Philip Litchfield
17 Salem STXC David Fox
16 Salem STXC Winslow Lewis
11 Salem STXC brison moroe
9 Salem STXC Michael Lindley
8 Salem STXC Earl Hazekamp
3 Salem STXC george beilstein
3 Salem STXC brison moroe
10 Salem STXC David Fox
5 Salem STXC Winslow Lewis
4 Salem STXC george beilstein
1 Salem STXC Michael Lindley
20 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
14 Vancouver Criterium Mike Stockton
15 Vancouver Criterium Antonio Castaneda
10 Vancouver Criterium Mike Stockton
4 Vancouver Criterium Kevin Bernstein
3 Gresham Criterium Yutaka Yokote
3 Gresham Criterium Aaron King
12 Gresham Criterium Antonio Castaneda
13 Tuesday PIR-July Series Mike Emerson
17 Tuesday PIR-July Series Mike Emerson
22 Twilight Criterium brison moroe
15 Twilight Criterium Earl Hazekamp
5 Twilight Criterium Kevin Bernstein
109 OUCH: Combined M Gilman
77 OUCH: Combined Mike Emerson
31 OUCH M Gilman
23 OUCH Mike Emerson
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Kevin Bernstein
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Kevin Bernstein
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Kevin Bernstein
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Kevin Bernstein
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Kevin Bernstein
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Kevin Bernstein
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Kevin Bernstein
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Kevin Bernstein
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Mike Emerson
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Mike Emerson
4 Twilight Criterium Kevin Bernstein
22 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
6 Tuesday PIR Mike Emerson
21 Tuesday PIR Philip Litchfield
28 Ironclad Criterium Yutaka Yokote
17 Ironclad Criterium Earl Hazekamp
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Mike Emerson
25 Twilight Criterium Adam Bergerson
17 Twilight Criterium Earl Hazekamp
8 Twilight Criterium Kevin Bernstein
7 Twilight Criterium brison moroe
19 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
4 Tuesday PIR Mike Emerson
26 Monday PIR Rolland Hayden
21 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
16 Tuesday PIR Kevin Bernstein
21 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Antonio Castaneda
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Aaron King
16 Tuesday PIR-June Series Mike Emerson
7 Twilight Criterium-June Series Earl Hazekamp
17 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
11 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Sage Freeman
26 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Adam Bergerson
25 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Earl Hazekamp
20 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Yutaka Yokote
18 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Tyler Jackson
10 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Steve Williams
6 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Mike Emerson
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Aaron King
DNF Franz Criterium Antonio Castaneda
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Mike Emerson
28 Twilight Criterium Adam Bergerson
5 Twilight Criterium Earl Hazekamp
30 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
5 Tuesday PIR Mike Emerson
16 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Mark Newsome
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Mark Newsome
27 Twilight Criterium Adam Bergerson
7 Twilight Criterium Earl Hazekamp
32 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
7 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Aaron King
15 OBRA TT Mark Newsome
11 OBRA TT Rick Kercheski
3 OBRA TT 10K Aaron King
14 Sublime Sublimity Yutaka Yokote
13 Sublime Sublimity Mike Emerson
10 Sublime Sublimity Tyler Rupe
16 Sublime Sublimity Antonio Castaneda
50 Twilight Criterium Adam Bergerson
26 Twilight Criterium Earl Hazekamp
13 Twilight Criterium brison moroe
7 Twilight Criterium Kevin Bernstein
35 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
16 Tuesday PIR Steve Williams
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Earl Hazekamp
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Antonio Castaneda
19 Tuesday PIR-May Series Mike Emerson
25 Tuesday PIR-May Series Mike Emerson
5 Hutch's TT: Combined Rick Kercheski
2 Hutch's TT Rick Kercheski
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Carol Petersen
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Winslow Lewis
35 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Mike Petersen
1 Black Rock Flow Cup DH brison moroe
13 Bend Don't Brake Earl Hazekamp
8 Bend Don't Brake Craig Beavers
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Mike Emerson
22 Tuesday PIR-Series Mike Emerson
37 Hutch's TT: Combined John Henry Maurice
33 Hutch's TT: Combined Mark Newsome
15 Hutch's TT: Combined Rick Kercheski
7 Hutch's TT John Henry Maurice
6 Hutch's TT Mark Newsome
3 Hutch's TT Rick Kercheski
16 Tuesday PIR Mike Emerson
59 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
8 Tuesday PIR Mike Emerson
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Craig Beavers
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Steve Wright
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Winslow Lewis
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Mike Emerson
12 Hutch's TT: Combined Rick Kercheski
2 Hutch's TT Rick Kercheski
11 Tuesday PIR Mike Emerson
14 Tuesday PIR Mike Emerson
2 Spring Thaw MTB XC James Shingleton
18 Silverton RR Champs Steve Williams
8 Silverton RR Champs Dustin Miller
6 Hutch's TT John Henry Maurice
5 Hutch's TT Mark Newsome
3 Hutch's TT Rick Kercheski
10 Tuesday PIR Mike Emerson
17 Tuesday PIR Craig Beavers
10 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Rick/Kathleen Kercheski/Kercheski
20 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined John Henry Maurice
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Dustin Miller
2 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Rick/Kathleen Kercheski/Kercheski
5 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs John Henry Maurice
53 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined John Henry Maurice
44 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Newsome
10 As the Raven Flies TT John Henry Maurice
8 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Newsome
6 Hutch's TT John Henry Maurice
5 Hutch's TT Mark Newsome
2 Hutch's TT Rick Kercheski
31 Hutch's TT: Combined John Henry Maurice
29 Hutch's TT: Combined Mark Newsome
18 Hutch's TT: Combined Rick Kercheski
7 Hutch's TT John Henry Maurice
6 Hutch's TT Mark Newsome
4 Hutch's TT Rick Kercheski
42 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
32 Tuesday PIR Craig Beavers
10 Tuesday PIR Mike Emerson
2 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Aaron King
79 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Dick Richardson
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Dick Richardson
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Aaron King
15 Bear Springs XC Dustin Miller
24 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
40 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Newsome
30 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Rick Kercheski
2 As the Raven Flies TT Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
12 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Newsome
8 As the Raven Flies TT Rick Kercheski
12 Eugene Roubaix Steve Williams
4 Eugene Roubaix Dustin Miller
6 Eugene Roubaix Kevin Bernstein
28 Eugene Roubaix Sage Freeman
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Kevin Bernstein
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Mike Emerson
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Antonio Castaneda
26 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals James Shingleton
16 Tuesday PIR Kevin Bernstein
4 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
31 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Tyler Rupe
76 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Dick Richardson
47 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
61 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined John Henry Maurice
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Newsome
98 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Erik Hammerquist
1 As the Raven Flies TT Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
4 As the Raven Flies TT Tyler Rupe
6 As the Raven Flies TT Dick Richardson
12 As the Raven Flies TT John Henry Maurice
9 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Newsome
8 As the Raven Flies TT Erik Hammerquist
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Jim Allen
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Win Lewis
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Mike Emerson
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Antonio Castaneda
24 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals James Shingleton
23 Tuesday PIR Kevin Bernstein
3 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
2 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Aaron King
33 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Rick Kercheski
81 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Dick Richardson
29 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined John Henry Maurice
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total John Henry Maurice
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 John Henry Maurice
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Aaron King
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Rick Kercheski
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Dick Richardson
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 John Henry Maurice
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 John Henry Maurice
DNF Icebreaker Criterium Aaron King
11 Icebreaker Criterium Jim Allen
3 Icebreaker Criterium Craig Beavers
22 Icebreaker Criterium Winslow Lewis
13 Icebreaker Criterium Earl Hazekamp
12 Icebreaker Criterium Mike Petersen
6 Icebreaker Criterium Kevin Bernstein
14 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Mike Emerson
3 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Antonio Castaneda
16 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals James Shingleton
56 Tuesday PIR James Shingleton
38 Tuesday PIR Craig Beavers
11 Tuesday PIR Tyler Rupe
10 Tuesday PIR Mike Emerson
2 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Win Lewis
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Dustin Miller
18 Kings Valley Road Race Rick Kercheski
8 Kings Valley Road Race Craig Beavers
41 Kings Valley Road Race Tim Sinatra
28 Kings Valley Road Race Mike Petersen
25 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Williams
23 Kings Valley Road Race John Divelbiss
20 Kings Valley Road Race Antonio Castaneda
22 Kings Valley Road Race James Shingleton
44 Kings Valley Road Race Sage Freeman
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Kevin Bernstein
10 Tuesday PIR James Shingleton
3 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Craig Beavers
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Antonio Castaneda
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Winslow Lewis
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Steve Williams
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race James Shingleton
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Sage Freeman
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Tyler Rupe
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Antonio Castaneda
28 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Sage Freeman
28 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Yutaka Yokote
25 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Philip Litchfield
7 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Earl Hazekamp
5 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Thomas McCain
4 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Steve Williams
8 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Aaron King
5 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium brison moroe
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Craig Beavers
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 John Divelbiss
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 brison moroe
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Antonio Castaneda
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Craig Beavers
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 John Divelbiss
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 brison moroe
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Earl Hazekamp
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Antonio Castaneda
3 Banana Belt Series Craig Beavers
15 Banana Belt Series John Divelbiss
8 Banana Belt Series brison moroe
6 Banana Belt Series Antonio Castaneda
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Craig Beavers
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Win Lewis
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Sage Freeman
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Matt Gilman
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Earl Hazekamp
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Tyler Rupe
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Antonio Castaneda
238 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Dick Richardson
177 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined John Henry Maurice
83 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Rick Kercheski
275 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Aaron King
96 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Mike Emerson
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Mike Emerson
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Dick Richardson
21 Jack Frost Time Trial John Henry Maurice
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Rick Kercheski
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Aaron King
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Rick Kercheski
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Craig Beavers
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Earl Hazekamp
46 Cherry Pie Road Race John Divelbiss
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Antonio Castaneda
40 Cherry Pie Road Race James Shingleton
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Mike Stockton
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Steve Williams
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Philip Litchfield
11 Cherry Pie Road Race george beilstein
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Antonio Castaneda Sr
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Dave Bale
7 Cherry Pie Road Race John Divelbiss
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Tim Sinatra