Rubicon

Event Name
29 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Kevin BLACK
33 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Kevin BLACK
51 World Single Speed CX Championship Dirty DAVE
56 Cross Crusade - Estacada Chauncey Curl
87 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Chauncey Curl
14 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Dirty DAVE
52 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Chauncey Curl
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park David Godfrey
78 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Norrene Godfrey
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Darien Curl
59 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Chauncey Curl
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Darien Curl
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds David Godfrey
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Darien Curl
46 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS David Godfrey
30 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout David Godfrey
7 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Darien Curl
45 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Chauncey Curl
36 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose David Godfrey
18 Cross Crusade Darien Curl
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Darien Curl
19 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Chauncey Curl
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall David Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Chauncey Curl
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Norrene Godfrey
12 Kruger's Kermesse Jim Wood
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Brian Abers
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Heather VanValkenburg
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Dean Tracy
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Chauncey Curl
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Dean Tracy
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Kirk Carlsen
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Norrene Godfrey
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series David Godfrey
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Norrene Godfrey
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Darien Curl
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Norrene Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Kirk Carlsen
11 PIR: August Series Aaron Tuckerman
6 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Heather VanValkenburg
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Brian Abers
10 PIR: August Series Kirk Carlsen
7 PIR Logan Hunn
4 PIR Aaron Tuckerman
1 Track Nationals Qualifier Dean Tracy
2 Track Nationals Qualifier Brian Abers
1 Track Nationals Qualifier Daniel Harm
3 Track Nationals Qualifier Norrene Godfrey
8 Track Nationals Qualifier David Godfrey
2 Track Nationals Qualifier Daniel Harm
5 Track Nationals Qualifier David Godfrey
1 Track Nationals Qualifier Daniel Harm
1 Track Nationals Qualifier Dean Tracy
2 Track Nationals Qualifier Brian Abers
18 Health Net Criterium Aaron Tuckerman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Godfrey
43 PIR Logan Hunn
35 PIR David Godfrey
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Brian Abers
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 2K Pursuits Heather VanValkenburg
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Darien Curl
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 2K Pursuits Darien Curl
11 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Chauncey Curl
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Brian Abers
1 Woodland Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
2 Woodland Road Race Logan Hunn
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Brian Abers
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Chauncey Curl
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Heather VanValkenburg
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints Brian Abers
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Brian Abers
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints Chauncey Curl
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 500 meter TT Heather VanValkenburg
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Heather VanValkenburg
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Chauncey Curl
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Chauncey Curl
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Heather VanValkenburg
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints Heather VanValkenburg
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Brian Abers
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Dean Tracy
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
4 PIR Kirk Carlsen
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Brian Abers
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Heather VanValkenburg
31 PIR Carl Hoefer
11 PIR Aaron Tuckerman
44 OBRA Criterium Championships Chauncey Curl
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Kirk Carlsen
42 OBRA Criterium Championships Carl Hoefer
57 OBRA Criterium Championships David Godfrey
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Logan Hunn
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Norrene Godfrey
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Darien Curl
1 Crawfish Criterium Norrene Godfrey
20 Crawfish Criterium Carl Hoefer
5 Crawfish Criterium Aaron Tuckerman
1 Crawfish Criterium Kirk Carlsen
21 Crawfish Criterium Logan Hunn
3 OBRA Track Championships Brian Abers
6 OBRA Track Championships Casey Deck
2 OBRA Track Championships Dean Tracy
4 OBRA Track Championships Brian Abers
1 OBRA Track Championships Dean Tracy
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dean Tracy
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kirk Carlsen
26 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Carl Hoefer
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Darien Curl
12 PIR Kirk Carlsen
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Brian Abers
26 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carl Hoefer
26 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Carl Hoefer
26 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Carl Hoefer
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Carl Hoefer
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Norrene Godfrey
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Heather VanValkenburg
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Brian Abers
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Heather VanValkenburg
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Brian Abers
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Heather VanValkenburg
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Heather VanValkenburg
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Brian Abers
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Kirk Carlsen
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Brad Payne
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kirk Carlsen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kirk Carlsen
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Darien Curl
22 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Chauncey Curl
18 PIR: July Series Aaron Tuckerman
2 PIR Logan Hunn
3 PIR Kirk Carlsen
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Brian Abers
14 PIR: July Series Kirk Carlsen
9 PIR: July Series Brad Payne
7 PIR: July Series Logan Hunn
5 PIR Aaron Tuckerman
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Aaron Tuckerman
2 Monday PIR Casey Deck
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Chauncey Curl
44 Monday PIR: July Series Jamie Mikami
1 Monday PIR: July Series Casey Deck
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Casey Deck
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Carl Hoefer
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Brad Payne
23 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Logan Hunn
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Aaron Tuckerman
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Norrene Godfrey
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Norrene Godfrey
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Darien Curl
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Casey Deck
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Casey Deck
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Heather VanValkenburg
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Dean Tracy
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Brian Abers
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Norrene Godfrey
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Casey Deck
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Mike Murray
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Kirk Carlsen
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Dean Tracy
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Chauncey Curl
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Chauncey Curl
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Darien Curl
35 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Jamie Mikami
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kirk Carlsen
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
23 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Chauncey Curl
4 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Darien Curl
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Brian Abers
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
1 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
1 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
6 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
9 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
1 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
5 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
1 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
2 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
3 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
3 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
3 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
7 Alpenrose Sixday Chauncey Curl
3 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
5 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
1 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
2 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
1 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
1 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
3 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Darien Curl
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Darien Curl
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Brian Abers
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Brian Abers
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Jamie Mikami
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Chauncey Curl
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Dean Tracy
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Brian Abers
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Darien Curl
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Darien Curl
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Darien Curl
2 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
3 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
5 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
3 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
6 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
9 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
3 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
3 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
3 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
3 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
1 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
4 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
3 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
1 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
5 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
1 Alpenrose Sixday Brian Abers
3 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
35 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Aaron Tuckerman
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Logan Hunn
23 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Aaron Tuckerman
DNF Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Brad Payne
44 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Aaron Tuckerman
39 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Logan Hunn
50 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Logan Hunn
DNF Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Daniel Harm
23 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Aaron Tuckerman
27 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Daniel Harm
92 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Brad Payne
53 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Logan Hunn
93 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Brad Payne
81 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Logan Hunn
32 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Aaron Tuckerman
22 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Aaron Tuckerman
26 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Daniel Harm
170 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brad Payne
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dean Tracy
84 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Daniel Harm
79 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Brad Payne
39 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Logan Hunn
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Casey Deck
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
22 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
95 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Brad Payne
40 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Logan Hunn
12 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
71 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Daniel Harm
DNS Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Kirk Carlsen
9 Mt Tabor Series Overall Sonja Unrau
22 Mt Tabor Series Overall Norrene Godfrey
DNS Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Richard Speer
3 Mt Tabor Series Overall Aaron Tuckerman
11 Mt Tabor Series Norrene Godfrey
37 Mt Tabor Series Overall Kirk Carlsen
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Brian Abers
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Brian Abers
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Brian Abers
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
1 Monday PIR Casey Deck
12 Alpenrose Challenge Dean Tracy
16 Alpenrose Challenge Chauncey Curl
2 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
5 Alpenrose Challenge Dean Tracy
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Carl Hoefer
7 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
8 Alpenrose Challenge Daniel Harm
2 Alpenrose Challenge Brad Payne
1 Alpenrose Challenge Brian Abers
3 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
10 Alpenrose Challenge Brian Abers
DNF Alpenrose Challenge David Godfrey
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Challenge Brad Payne
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Challenge Brad/Dan Payne/Harm
4 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Challenge Brian Abers
7 Alpenrose Challenge Darien Curl
4 Alpenrose Challenge Dean Tracy
11 Alpenrose Challenge Chauncey Curl
6 Alpenrose Challenge Norrene Godfrey
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
11 Alpenrose Challenge Chauncey Curl
7 Alpenrose Challenge Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Challenge Daniel Harm
2 Alpenrose Challenge Brad Payne
10 Alpenrose Challenge Norrene Godfrey
9 Alpenrose Challenge Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
4 Alpenrose Challenge Chauncey Curl
DNF Alpenrose Challenge David Godfrey
17 Alpenrose Challenge Daniel Harm
4 Alpenrose Challenge Brad Payne
9 Alpenrose Challenge Darien Curl
8 Alpenrose Challenge Norrene Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Challenge Chauncey Curl
7 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Challenge Dean Tracy
6 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Challenge Daniel Harm
6 Alpenrose Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
17 PIR Jamie Mikami
21 PIR Casey Deck
14 PIR Logan Hunn
13 PIR Candace Sullivan
1 PIR Brad Payne
29 Monday PIR Jamie Mikami
1 Monday PIR Casey Deck
34 OBRA Road Race Logan Hunn
14 OBRA Road Race Brad Payne
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Norrene Godfrey
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Heather VanValkenburg
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Dean Tracy
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Brian Abers
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Chauncey Curl
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Norrene Godfrey
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Brad Payne
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Casey Deck
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Dean Tracy
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Darien Curl
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Kirk Carlsen
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series David Godfrey
1 Mt Tabor Series Aaron Tuckerman
11 PIR Logan Hunn
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Brian Abers
5 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Brian Abers
6 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Heather VanValkenburg
5 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Heather VanValkenburg
6 PIR: June Series Jamie Mikami
20 PIR: June Series Kirk Carlsen
19 PIR: June Series Dean Tracy
10 PIR: June Series Casey Deck
1 PIR: June Series Brad Payne
1 PIR Brad Payne
20 Monday PIR: June Series Jamie Mikami
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
1 Monday PIR: June Series Heather VanValkenburg
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Abers
17 Monday PIR: June Series Casey Deck
8 Monday PIR Jamie Mikami
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Kirk Carlsen
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Aaron Tuckerman
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Logan Hunn
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Brad Payne
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Brad Payne
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Logan Hunn
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Kirk Carlsen
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Logan Hunn
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kirk Carlsen
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Aaron Tuckerman
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Kirk Carlsen
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Aaron Tuckerman
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Logan Hunn
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Brad Payne
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Brad Payne
182 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brad Payne
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Logan Hunn
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Kirk Carlsen
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Aaron Tuckerman
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Logan Hunn
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Brad Payne
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Kirk Carlsen
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Casey Deck
1 Mt Tabor Series Aaron Tuckerman
15 Mt Tabor Series Kirk Carlsen
20 Mt Tabor Series Brad Payne
7 Mt Tabor Series Sonja Unrau
4 Mt Tabor Series MARK STEGER
15 PIR Aaron Tuckerman
5 PIR Casey Deck
1 PIR Brad Payne
1 PIR Jamie Mikami
12 PIR Dean Tracy
31 PIR Matt Brandt
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Brian Abers
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Heather VanValkenburg
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Casey Deck
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
12 Monday PIR Jamie Mikami
1 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Aaron Tuckerman
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Kirk Carlsen
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Chauncey Curl
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Logan Hunn
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Norrene Godfrey
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Darien Curl
2 OBRA Track Championships Sprints Heather VanValkenburg
3 OBRA Track Championships: 500 Meter TT Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kirk Carlsen
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dean Tracy
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
1 Mt Tabor Series Aaron Tuckerman
11 PIR Kirk Carlsen
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: 2K Pursuit Heather VanValkenburg
9 PIR Chauncey Curl
41 PIR David Godfrey
32 PIR Logan Hunn
27 PIR Aaron Tuckerman
1 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
9 Monday PIR Casey Deck
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dean Tracy
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Dean Tracy
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Chauncey Curl
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Norrene Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Kirk Carlsen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Brad Payne
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Aaron Tuckerman
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Aaron Tuckerman
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Logan Hunn
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Brad Payne
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Logan Hunn
74 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Brad Payne
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Aaron Tuckerman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Logan Hunn
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Matt Brandt
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Chauncey Curl
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Heather VanValkenburg
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Darien Curl
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Daniel Harm
101 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Kirk Carlsen
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Brad Payne
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Logan Hunn
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series David Godfrey
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Heather VanValkenburg
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Aaron Tuckerman
125 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Daniel Harm
83 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Brad Payne
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Logan Hunn
126 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Matt Brandt
127 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Kirk Carlsen
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Aaron Tuckerman
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Richard Speer
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Aaron Tuckerman
10 PIR: May Series Brad Payne
11 PIR: May Series Casey Deck
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Kirk Carlsen
8 PIR: May Series Matt Brandt
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Logan Hunn
120 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Matt Brandt
74 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Brad Payne
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Daniel Harm
145 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Richard Speer
17 PIR Casey Deck
27 Monday PIR Brian Abers
3 Monday PIR: May Series Casey Deck
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Heather VanValkenburg
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Brian Abers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Godfrey
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
47 PIR Jamie Mikami
4 PIR Matt Brandt
9 Monday PIR Casey Deck
25 Swan Island Criterium Dean Tracy
7 Swan Island Criterium Casey Deck
12 Swan Island Criterium David Foster
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Heather VanValkenburg
53 PIR Chauncey Curl
41 PIR Jamie Mikami
4 Monday PIR Casey Deck
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Dean Tracy
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Heather VanValkenburg
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race David Godfrey
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Brian Abers
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Chauncey Curl
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Darien Curl
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT Heather VanValkenburg
37 PIR Brian Abers
2 Monday PIR Casey Deck
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
2 PIR Casey Deck
1 PIR Brad Payne
7 PIR Matt Brandt
27 PIR Kirk Carlsen
30 PIR
DNF Eugene Roubaix Darien Curl
13 Eugene Roubaix Chauncey Curl
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Casey Deck
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Brian Abers
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Brian Abers
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Casey Deck
17 PIR Brian Abers
2 PIR: April Series Brad Payne
4 PIR: April Series Matt Brandt
11 PIR: April Series Casey Deck
1 PIR Brad Payne
7 PIR Kirk Carlsen
11 PIR Matt Brandt
80 PIR
45 PIR
82 PIR Norrene Godfrey
1 PIR: April Series Kirk Carlsen
5 Three Rivers Road Race Matt Brandt
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Casey Deck
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Brian Abers
DNF PIR Brian Abers
1 PIR Kirk Carlsen
4 PIR Brad Payne
7 PIR Casey Deck
2 PIR Matt Brandt
DNF PIR Heather VanValkenburg
DNF PIR Aaron Tuckerman
DNF PIR Richard Speer
DNF PIR Kirk Carlsen
25 PIR Logan Hunn
35 Kings Valley Road Race Carl Hoefer
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Brian Abers
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Casey Deck
3 PIR Kirk Carlsen
18 PIR Norrene Godfrey
11 PIR Matt Brandt
17 Piece of Cake Daniel Harm
12 Piece of Cake Logan Hunn
6 Piece of Cake Matt Brandt
3 Piece of Cake Aaron Tuckerman
18 Piece of Cake Brian Abers
DQ Piece of Cake Kirk Carlsen
26 Piece of Cake Richard Speer
31 Piece of Cake Carl Hoefer
29 Piece of Cake Casey Deck
42 Piece of Cake Kirk Carlsen
2 Icebreaker Criterium Matt Brandt
1 Icebreaker Criterium Aaron Tuckerman
4 Icebreaker Criterium Daniel Harm
12 Icebreaker Criterium Logan Hunn
17 Icebreaker Criterium Dean Tracy
3 Icebreaker Criterium Kirk Carlsen
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Carl Hoefer
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Carl Hoefer
74 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carl Hoefer
158 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Heather VanValkenburg
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Daniel Harm
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Carl Hoefer
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Heather VanValkenburg
158 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Heather VanValkenburg
74 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Carl Hoefer
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Heather VanValkenburg
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Carl Hoefer