BriHOP Racing

Event Name
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Brian Kesselman
18 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Heather VanValkenburg
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Brian Kesselman
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Brian Kesselman
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Heather VanValkenburg
37 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Brian Kesselman
11 Cross Crusade Heather VanValkenburg
18 Cross Crusade Brian Kesselman
5 Cross Crusade Brian Kesselman
9 Cross Crusade Heather VanValkenburg
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Brian Kesselman
8 Cross Crusade Brian Kesselman
23 Cross Crusade Heather VanValkenburg
4 Cross Crusade Brian Kesselman
24 Cross Crusade Heather VanValkenburg
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Brian Kesselman
6 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
6 Blind Date Heather VanValkenburg
6 Cross Crusade Brian Kesselman
16 Cross Crusade Heather VanValkenburg
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Brian Kesselman
DNF Blind Date Amy Shepard-Emoff
16 Blind Date Heather VanValkenburg
6 Cross Crusade Brian Kesselman
25 Cross Crusade Heather VanValkenburg
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Brian Kesselman
8 Blind Date Heather VanValkenburg
2 Cross Crusade Brian Kesselman
DNF Cross Crusade Heather VanValkenburg
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Brian Kesselman
3 Blind Date Heather VanValkenburg
10 Cross Crusade Brian Kesselman
109 Cross Crusade Heather VanValkenburg
56 Cross Crusade Dan Shepherd
8 Blind Date Heather VanValkenburg
5 Battle at Barlow Brian Kesselman
25 Battle at Barlow Heather VanValkenburg
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Brian Kesselman
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Brian Kesselman
60 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Heather VanValkenburg
35 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Heather VanValkenburg
5 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Heather VanValkenburg
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Brian Kesselman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
25 Tuesday PIR-August Series Zachary Kovalcik
1 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
1 Monday PIR-August Series Heather VanValkenburg
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Heather VanValkenburg
24 Kruger's Kermesse Patrick Hultgren
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Daryl Hemenway
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships John Forbes
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Chris Deardorff
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Alexander Birman
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Chris Deardorff
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Daryl Hemenway
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Chris Deardorff
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Daryl Hemenway
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Alexander Birman
10 OBRA Masters Track Championships John Forbes
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships John Forbes
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Heather VanValkenburg
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Brian Kesselman
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Daryl Hemenway
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Chris Deardorff
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Robert Bigwood
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Brian Kesselman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Kesselman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Brian Kesselman
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Chris Deardorff
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Zachary Kovalcik
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Dan Birman
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Daryl Hemenway
29 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Nathan R Frechen
35 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Al Urbanski
64 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August John Forbes
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Daryl Hemenway
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Chris Deardorff
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series John Forbes
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Al Urbansk
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Daryl Hemenway
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Zachary Kovalcik
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Brent Emoff
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series John Forbes
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Alexander Birman
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Brian Kesselman
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Alexander Birman
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Brian Kesselman
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Alexander Birman
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Brian Kesselman
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Brian Kesselman
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Alexander Birman
4 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
77 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Patrick Hultgren
10 OBRA Uphill TT Patrick Hultgren
DNF Giro di Portland Daryl Hemenway
21 Giro di Portland Al Urbanski
31 Giro di Portland Daryl Hemenway
4 Giro di Portland Zachary Kovalcik
15 Giro di Portland Heather VanValkenburg
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Al Urbanski
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Dan Birman
15 Tigard Criterium John Forbes
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Brian Kesselman
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Zachary Kovalcik
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Al Urbanski
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Zachary Kovalcik
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Zachary Kovalcik
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Al Urbanski
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Brian Kesselman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Kesselman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Deardorff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Daryl Hemenway
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Zachary Kovalcik
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Daryl Hemenway
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Daryl Hemenway
1 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
1 Embrocation Track Omnium Daryl Hemenway
10 Embrocation Track Omnium Nathan R Frechen
7 Embrocation Track Omnium Nathan R Frechen
1 Embrocation Track Omnium Dan Birman
1 Embrocation Track Omnium Zachary Kovalcik
9 Embrocation Track Omnium Daryl Hemenway
15 OBRA Criterium Daryl Hemenway
1 OBRA Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Brent Emoff
16 Portland Twilight Criterium Nathan R Frechen
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard-Emoff
2 Masters Junior Track Races Alexander Birman
23 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
48 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
14 Tuesday PIR Brent Emoff
1 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
6 Albany Criterium Daryl Hemenway
4 Albany Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
19 Albany Criterium Daryl Hemenway
16 Longview Criterium Daryl Hemenway
3 Longview Criterium John Forbes
DNF Longview Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Kesselman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brent Emoff
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Alling Urbanski
23 Tuesday PIR Brent Emoff
21 Vancouver Criterium Daryl Hemenway
DNF Vancouver Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
11 Vancouver Criterium Daryl Hemenway
6 Vancouver Criterium John Forbes
11 Vancouver Criterium Nathan R Frechen
8 Vancouver Criterium Zachary Kovalcik
14 Gresham Criterium Daryl Hemenway
DNF Gresham Criterium John Forbes
7 Gresham Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
14 Gresham Criterium Daryl Hemenway
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Daryl Hemenway
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nathan R Frechen
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Brent Emoff
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Al Urbanski
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Nathan R Frechen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series John Forbes
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Alexander Birman
4 Masters Junior Track Races-2K John Forbes
24 Tuesday PIR-July Series Daryl Hemenway
2 Masters Junior Track Races Alexander Birman
6 Masters Junior Track Races John Forbes
9 Masters Junior Track Races Bill Alsup
3 Monday PIR - July Series Heather VanValkenburg
1 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nathan R Frechen
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Daryl Hemenway
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Daryl Hemenway
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Daryl Hemenway
38 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Al Urbanski
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Dan Birman
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Brent Emoff
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Amy Shepard-Emoff
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Brent Emoff
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Al Urbanski
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Brian Kesselman
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Daryl Hemenway
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Brian Kesselman
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge John Forbes
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Zachary Kovalcik
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Amy Shepard-Emoff
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge John Forbes
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Amy Shepard-Emoff
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Amy Shepard-Emoff
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Brent Emoff
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Heather VanValkenburg
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Nathan R Frechen
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Brian Kesselman
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Brian Kesselman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nathan R Frechen
1 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Kesselman
6 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Bill Alsup
7 Masters Junior Track Races-500m John Forbes
8 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Daryl Hemenway
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Alexander Birman
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Amy Shepard-Emoff
5 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Heather VanValkenburg
6 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Daryl Hemenway
11 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Al Urbanski
4 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Brian Kesselman
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Brent Emoff
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Zachary Kovalcik
3 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Brent Emoff
3 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Alexander Birman
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Al Urbanski
4 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Amy Shepard-Emoff
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Heather VanValkenburg
8 OBRA Track Championships Brian Kesselman
5 OBRA Track Championships Nathan R Frechen
1 OBRA Track Championships Dan Birman
4 Ironclad Street Sprints Heather VanValkenburg
4 OBRA Track Championships Brian Kesselman
5 OBRA Track Championships Zachary Kovalcik
6 OBRA Track Championships Dan Birman
3 OBRA Track Championships Chris Deardorff
2 OBRA Track Championships Chris Deardorff
7 OBRA Track Championships-500m Amy Shepard-Emoff
5 OBRA Track Championships-500m Heather VanValkenburg
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Al Urbanski
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Alexander Birman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brent Emoff
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
1 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Kesselman
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium John Forbes
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Brian Kesselman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Kesselman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Al Urbansk
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Zachary Kovalcik
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Kesselman
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Nathan R Frechen
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Brian Kesselman
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Brent Emoff
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Daryl Hemenway
1 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Kesselman
1 Masters Junior Track Races Alexander Birman
12 Tuesday PIR-June Series Chris Deardorff
9 Masters Junior Track Races Bill Alsup
5 Masters Junior Track Races John Forbes
4 Masters Junior Track Races-2k John Forbes
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Alexander Birman
8 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day Heather VanValkenburg
4 Alpenrose Six Day Amy Shepard-Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Six Day Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day Daryl Hemenway
2 Alpenrose Six Day Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Heather VanValkenburg
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Amy Shepard-Emoff
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Daryl Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Brian Abers
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Zachary Kovalcik
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Dan Birman
31 Franz Criterium Chris Deardorff
19 Franz Criterium Nathan R Frechen
6 Franz Criterium John Forbes
2 Alpenrose Six Day Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Six Day Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day Daryl Hemenway
2 Alpenrose Six Day Brian Abers
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Heather VanValkenburg
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Amy Shepard-Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Daryl Hemenway
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Brent Emoff
4 Alpenrose Six Day Amy Shepard-Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Six Day Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Six Day Daryl Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Six Day Amy Shepard-Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Six Day Brian Abers
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Zachary Kovalcik
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Brian Kesselman
10 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Dan Birman
13 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals John Forbes
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Daryl Hemenway
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Heather VanValkenburg
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Amy Shepard-Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Al Urbanski
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Amy Shepard-Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Heather VanValkenburg
10 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Kesselman
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Al Urbanski
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Amy Shepard-Emoff
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Heather VanValkenburg
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Brent Emoff
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Al Urbanski
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Brian Abers
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Daryl Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Amy Shepard-Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Six Day Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Six Day Daryl Hemenway
2 Alpenrose Six Day Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Al Urbanski
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Amy Shepard-Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Brian Abers
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Daryl Hemenway
2 Alpenrose Six Day Al Urbanski
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Chris Deardorff
2 Alpenrose Six Day Daryl Hemenway
2 Alpenrose Six Day Brian Abers
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Amy Shepard-Emoff
4 Alpenrose Six Day Amy Shepard-Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day Heather VanValkenburg
37 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Daryl Hemenway
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Al Urbanski
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Six Day Brent Emoff
4 Alpenrose Six Day Amy Shepard-Emoff
2 Alpenrose Six Day Heather VanValkenburg
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Zachary Kovalcik
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Brent Emoff
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Brian Kesselman
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Zachary Kovalcik
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Brian Kesselman
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Daryl Hemenway
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Heather VanValkenburg
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Daryl Hemenway
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Chris Deardorff
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Daryl Hemenway
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Zachary Kovalcik
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Zachary Kovalcik
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Dan Birman
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Daryl Hemenway
29 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Nathan R Frechen
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Zachary Kovalcik
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Kesselman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Kesselman
35 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Al Urbanski
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Brian Kesselman
64 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series John Forbes
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
2 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Kesselman
5 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Bill Alsup
7 Masters Junior Track Races-500m John Forbes
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series Chris Deardorff
3 Tuesday PIR Chris Deardorff
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Alexander Birman
4 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Brian Kesselman
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Brian Kesselman
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Amy Shepard-Emoff
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races John Forbes
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Chris Deardorff
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Amy Shepard-Emoff
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Heather VanValkenburg
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Amy Shepard-Emoff
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard-Emoff
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Kesselman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nathan R Frechen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Kesselman
2 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Kesselman
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Amy Shepard-Emoff
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Amy Shepard-Emoff
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Elena Larson
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Brent Emoff
25 Hammer Velo Criterium Daryl Hemenway
7 Hammer Velo Criterium John Forbes
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Brian Kesselman
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Brent Emoff
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Daryl Hemenway
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Zachary Kovalcik
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Kesselman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Zachary Kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Kesselman
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brent Emoff
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard-Emoff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
10 Tuesday PIR-May Series Brian Kesselman
51 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
13 Monday PIR-Series Amy Shepard-Emoff
3 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
2 Monday PIR-Series Heather VanValkenburg
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Nathan R Frechen
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Brent Emoff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Zachary Kovalcik
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Al Urbanski
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Chris Deardorff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Alexander Birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Amy Shepard-Emoff
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Brian Kesselman
2 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
3 Monday PIR Amy Shepard-Emoff
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Brent Emoff
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Heather VanValkenburg
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Chris Deardorff
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Daryl Hemenway
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race John Forbes
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Elena Larson
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Amy Shepard-Emoff
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Brian Kesselman
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Zachary Kovalcik
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Al Urbanski
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Kesselman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Nathan R Frechen
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Zachary Kovalcik
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Al Urbanski
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Daryl Hemenway
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nathan R Frechen
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Zachary Kovalcik
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Kesselman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Alexander Birman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard-Emoff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Brian Kesselman
1 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Silverton RR Champs Brent Emoff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays John Forbes
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard-Emoff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
24 Tuesday PIR Brian Kesselman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard-Emoff
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Alexander Birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Deardorff
DNF Eugene Roubaix Nathan R Frechen
13 Eugene Roubaix Daryl Hemenway
DNF Eugene Roubaix Heather VanValkenburg
3 Eugene Roubaix Brent Emoff
DNF Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Heather VanValkenburg
52 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
86 Tuesday PIR Elena Larson
68 Tuesday PIR Al Urbanski
19 Tuesday PIR Chris Deardorff
97 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
16 Tuesday PIR Zachary Kovalcik
61 Tuesday PIR Brent Emoff
91 Tuesday PIR Amy Shepard-Emoff
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Brent Emoff
7 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Brent Emoff
11 Icebreaker Criterium Daryl Hemenway
12 Icebreaker Criterium Nathan R Frechen
2 Icebreaker Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Al Urbanski
42 Tuesday PIR Chris Deardorff
82 Tuesday PIR Al Urbanski
80 Tuesday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
57 Tuesday PIR Elena Larson
96 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
107 Tuesday PIR Zachary Kovalcik
24 Tuesday PIR Brent Emoff
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Brent Emoff
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Al Urbanski
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Al Urbanski
4 Spring Brake Super D Seth Daniels
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Brent Emoff
79 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Brent Emoff
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Amy Shepard-Emoff
68 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Brent Emoff
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Brent Emoff
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Brent Emoff
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Amy Shepard-Emoff
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Brent Emoff
2 Spring Brake Super D Seth Daniels
DNF Banana Belt 3 Al Urbanski
2 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Seth Daniels
25 Piece of Cake Road Race Al Urbanski
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Amy Shepard-Emoff
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Nathan R Frechen
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Brent Emoff
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Heather VanValkenburg
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Daryl Hemenway
2 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Seth Daniels
2 Spring Brake Super D Seth Daniels
2 Spring Brake Super D Seth Daniels
7 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Elena Larson
10 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
15 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Al Urbanski
13 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Brent Emoff
2 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Amy Shepard-Emoff
10 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Amy Shepard-Emoff
13 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Heather VanValkenburg
15 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Amy Shepard-Emoff
19 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Al Urbanski
14 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Amy Shepard-Emoff
DNF Banana Belt 2 Al Urbanski
7 Banana Belt 2 Amy Shepard-Emoff
DNF Banana Belt 2 Daryl Hemenway
11 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Brent Emoff
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Nathan R Frechen
12 Banana Belt 1 Al Urbanski
17 Banana Belt Series Brent Emoff
7 Banana Belt Series Amy Shepard-Emoff
15 Banana Belt Series Heather VanValkenburg
29 Banana Belt Series Al Urbanski
7 Banana Belt 1 Brent Emoff
9 Banana Belt 1 Amy Shepard-Emoff
8 Banana Belt 1 Heather VanValkenburg
188 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Al Urbanski
260 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Elena Larson
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Elena Larson
22 Jack Frost Time Trial Al Urbanski
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Heather VanValkenburg
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Elena Larson
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Amy Shepard-Emoff
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Alexander Birman
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Daryl Hemenway
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Al Urbanski
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Brent Emoff