Trailhead Coffee Roasters

Event Name
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Nathan Gibson
78 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jesse Keyes
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Justin Tutor
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Nathan Gibson
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jesse Keyes
62 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Brandon whalen
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Robert Grunau
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nathan Gibson
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brandon whalen
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Robert Grunau
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield David Burke
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Nathan Gibson
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nathan Gibson
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Lori Brault
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Burke
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Justin Tutor
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Nathan Gibson
89 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jesse Keyes
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathan Gibson
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brandon whalen
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Joseph Ferron
103 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jesse Keyes
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Justin Drawbert
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathan Gibson
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Burke
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Joseph Ferron
16 Blind Date at the Dairy David Burke
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Lori Brault
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings David Burke
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Justin Tutor
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Lori Brault
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Nathan Gibson
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) David Burke
136 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jesse Keyes
11 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Nathan Gibson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Lori Brault
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Grunau
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Robert Grunau
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Justin Tutor
57 Cross Crusade: Rainier Joseph Ferron
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier David Burke
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Lori Brault
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Nathan Gibson
36 GPTB: Ninkrossi Jesse Keyes
8 GPTB: Ninkrossi Robert Grunau
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Grunau
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan Gibson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy David Burke
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Joseph Ferron
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Burke
194 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jesse Keyes
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Justin Drawbert
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Justin Tutor
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Ferron
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Grunau
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy David Burke
15 Battle at Barlow David Burke
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Joseph Ferron
12 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Justin Drawbert
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Ferron
8 Blind Date at the Dairy David Burke
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Grunau
DQ Blind Date at the Dairy Lori Brault
22 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Robert Grunau
23 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Justin Drawbert
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Joseph Ferron
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Lori Brault
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Joseph Ferron
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings David Burke
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings David Burke
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Grunau
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings David Burke
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Lori Brault
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Lori Brault
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings David Burke
6 Blind Date at the Dairy David Burke
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Joseph Ferron
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Lori Brault
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Lori Brault
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Joseph Ferron
10 Double Cross David Burke
23 Double Cross Justin Drawbert
20 GPTB: Double Cross Justin Drawbert
42 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Justin Drawbert
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race David Burke
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Timothy Lang
32 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Robert Grunau
13 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Ben Chinburg
27 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Joseph Ferron
31 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Justin Tutor
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Nathan Gibson
13 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Nathan Gibson
70 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Joseph Ferron
90 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Justin Tutor
92 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Robert Grunau
73 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Ben Chinburg
9 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Joseph Ferron
17 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Justin Tutor
28 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Nathan Gibson
31 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Robert Grunau
14 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Ben Chinburg
18 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Ben Chinburg
34 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Robert Grunau
28 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Joseph Ferron
24 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Justin Tutor
18 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Timothy Lang
6 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Nathan Gibson
7 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Timothy Lang
22 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Justin Tutor
27 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Robert Grunau
32 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Joseph Ferron
11 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Ben Chinburg
1 Eugene Celebration Nathan Gibson
11 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Nathan Gibson
66 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Justin Tutor
74 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Robert Grunau
95 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Joseph Ferron
24 Eugene Celebration Joseph Ferron
25 Eugene Celebration Justin Tutor
34 Eugene Celebration Robert Grunau
18 Eugene Celebration Ben Chinburg
1 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Nathan Gibson
62 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Ben Chinburg
7 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Timothy Lang
31 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
24 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
26 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
32 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ferron
40 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
22 Tuesday PIR Lori Brault
12 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
21 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
3 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Timothy Lang
3 OBRA Hillclimb Timothy Lang
12 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
DQ Tuesday PIR Lori Brault
140 OBRA TT: Combined Lisa George
1 OBRA TT Lisa George
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Jennifer Collins
63 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
39 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
21 Tuesday PIR Lori Brault
7 OUCH: Combined Timothy Lang
5 OUCH Timothy Lang
8 Franz Criterium Lelah O'Shaughnessy
6 Franz Criterium Lori Brault
DNF Franz Criterium David Burke
1 Franz Criterium Nathan Gibson
30 Tuesday PIR Lori Brault
20 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
26 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
14 Portland Short Track Series David Burke
32 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July David Burke
17 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
99 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Lori Brault
5 Vancouver Criterium Justin Tutor
DNF Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
43 Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
DNF Tuesday PIR Jordan Slone
29 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lori Brault
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
5 Tigard Crit Lori Brault
12 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Joseph Ferron
4 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Nathan Gibson
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Timothy Lang
13 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Joseph Ferron
53 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Nathan Gibson
53 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Joseph Ferron
38 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Nathan Gibson
68 High Cascades 100 David Burke
81 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Timothy Lang
41 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Timothy Lang
70 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Joseph Ferron
8 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Timothy Lang
43 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Nathan Gibson
29 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
18 Tuesday PIR Lori Brault
8 Tuesday PIR Ben Chinburg
39 Cascade Classic Joseph Ferron
25 Cascade Classic Nathan Gibson
24 Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lori Brault
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
42 Portland Short Track Series Justin Drawbert
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Timothy Lang
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Nathan Gibson
8 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Nathan Gibson
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Timothy Lang
10 Gresham Crit Joseph Ferron
10 Mt. Tabor Series Timothy Lang
15 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Ferron
15 Mt. Tabor Series Bennett Shane
14 Mt. Tabor Series David Burke
1 Mt. Tabor Series Lelah O'Shaughnessy
28 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Grunan
6 Monday PIR Lori Brault
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lori Brault
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
7 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 St. Honore Criterium Lelah O'Shaughnessy
9 St. Honore Criterium Joseph Ferron
1 St. Honore Criterium Nathan Gibson
28 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
DNF Tuesday PIR Bennett Shane
7 Monday PIR Lori Brault
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Timothy Lang
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Joseph Ferron
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Joseph Ferron
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Joseph Ferron
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Timothy Lang
109 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Joseph Ferron
55 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Timothy Lang
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Timothy Lang
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Joseph Ferron
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Timothy Lang
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Timothy Lang
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Joseph Ferron
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Joseph Ferron
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Joseph Ferron
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Timothy Lang
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Joseph Ferron
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Timothy Lang
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Timothy Lang
1 Mt. Tabor Series Lelah O'Shaughnessy
23 Mt. Tabor Series Bennett Shane
15 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Grunau
8 Mt. Tabor Series Timothy Lang
7 Tuesday PIR Jordan Slone
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jordan Slone
10 Tuesday PIR Lori Brault
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Nathan Gibson
DNF Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
17 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
28 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Lori Brault
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jordan Slone
7 Monday PIR Jordan Slone
12 Monday PIR Brandon whalen
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
34 Portland Short Track Series Justin Drawbert
5 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
19 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Ferron
21 Mt. Tabor Series Timothy Lang
7 Mt. Tabor Series Lelah O'Shaughnessy
55 Tuesday PIR David Burke
15 Tuesday PIR Lori Brault
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jordan Slone
48 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
20 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ferron
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
1 Mt. Tabor Series Lelah O'Shaughnessy
18 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Gibson
11 Mt. Tabor Series Bennett Shane
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Bennett Shane
11 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Nathan Gibson
6 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
38 Portland Short Track Series Justin Drawbert
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Joseph Ferron
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Timothy Lang
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Lori Brault
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Joseph Ferron
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Timothy Lang
213 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Joseph Ferron
311 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Lori Brault
85 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Timothy Lang
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Lori Brault
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Timothy Lang
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Joseph Ferron
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Timothy Lang
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Joseph Ferron
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Joseph Ferron
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Timothy Lang
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Lori Brault
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Timothy Lang
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Joseph Ferron
11 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Gibson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
6 Mt. Tabor Series Bennett Shane
20 Mt. Tabor Series Timothy Lang
1 Mt. Tabor Series Lelah O'Shaughnessy
15 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
59 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
38 Portland Short Track Series Justin Drawbert
80 Portland Short Track Series Chris Santos
6 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Nathan Gibson
14 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Joseph Ferron
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Lisa George
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Timothy Lang
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Joseph Ferron
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Nathan Gibson
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Timothy Lang
8 Mt. Tabor Series Timothy Lang
13 Mt. Tabor Series Bennett Shane
7 Mt. Tabor Series Lelah O'Shaughnessy
65 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Nathan Gibson
14 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Robert Grunau
23 Monday PIR David Burke
63 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Lisa George
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Lisa George
17 Bend Don't Brake David Burke
12 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
DNF Tuesday PIR Bennett Shane
10 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Robert Grunau
19 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
2 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Nathan Gibson
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Bennett Shane
4 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
45 Tuesday PIR David Burke
66 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ferron
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Joseph Ferron
19 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Bennett Shane
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Nathan Gibson
76 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ferron
2 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
4 Montinore Road Race Lelah O'Shaughnessy
8 Montinore Road Race Nathan Gibson
64 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Lisa George
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Lisa George
3 As the Raven Flies TT Lisa George
8 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
2 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
7 Eugene Roubaix Robert Grunau
7 Eugene Roubaix Joseph Ferron
17 Eugene Roubaix Nathan Gibson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Bennett Shane
48 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Lisa George
2 As the Raven Flies TT Lisa George
DNF Eugene Roubaix rebecca rose
37 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
36 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
17 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ferron
3 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Lisa George
79 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Lisa George
18 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ferron
12 Kings Valley RR Bennett Shane
15 Kings Valley RR Nathan Gibson
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Lelah O'Shaughnessy
94 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Lisa George
6 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Lisa George
27 Piece of Cake RR Bennett Shane
18 Piece of Cake RR Timothy Lang
36 Piece of Cake RR Robert Grunau
DNF Piece of Cake RR Nathan Gibson
4 Banana Belt Robert Grunau
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Lelah O'Shaughnessy
15 Banana Belt Lisa George
10 Banana Belt Lelah O'Shaughnessy
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Robert Grunau
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Timothy Lang
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Timothy Lang
4 Banana Belt Timothy Lang
DNF Banana Belt Joseph Ferron
18 Banana Belt Series Standings Timothy Lang
11 Banana Belt Timothy Lang
8 Banana Belt Timothy Lang
18 Banana Belt Lelah O'Shaughnessy
11 Banana Belt Series Points Timothy Lang
18 Banana Belt Joseph Ferron
161 Jack Frost TT: Combined Lisa George
21 Jack Frost TT: Combined Timothy Lang
6 Jack Frost TT Lisa George
4 Jack Frost TT Timothy Lang
14 Cherry Pie Robert Grunau
5 Cherry Pie Timothy Lang