Hammer Velo

Event Name
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Richard Rosko
5 Redmond Golf Cross Curtis Loeb
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Richard Rosko
61 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jimmy Candelaria
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jimmy Candelaria
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Drew Coleman
14 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Richard Rosko
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Allison Medellin
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Angela Horton Gapay
86 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jimmy Candelaria
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield David German
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Richard Rosko
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Greg Stokes
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Angela Horton Gapay
103 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jimmy Candelaria
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Drew Coleman
11 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross David German
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Richard Rosko
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Angela Horton Gapay
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Allison Medellin
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Greg Stokes
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Allison Medellin
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Curtis Loeb
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Drew Coleman
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jimmy Candelaria
109 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jimmy Candelaria
21 Blind Date at the Dairy David German
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Drew Coleman
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Tedder
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Angela Horton Gapay
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier Curtis Loeb
87 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jimmy Candelaria
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Tedder
26 Blind Date at the Dairy David German
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Drew Coleman
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David German
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Angela Horton Gapay
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Allison Medellin
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Greg Stokes
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Drew Coleman
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Stokes
23 Battle At Barlow Jimmy Candelaria
22 Battle At Barlow Drew Coleman
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Greg Stokes
11 Fazio Farms Chris Smith
7 Fazio Farms Drew Coleman
3 Fazio Farms Curtis Loeb
9 Fazio Farms David German
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Allison Medellin
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Greg Stokes
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Jimmy Candelaria
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Drew Coleman
32 Blind Date at the Dairy David German
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Allison Medellin
DNF Hood River Double Cross Curtis Loeb
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Angela Horton Gapay
41 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Drew Coleman
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Andrew Marges
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jon DeLeonardo
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Allison Medellin
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Angela Horton Gapay
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jeff Tedder
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Darren Ferris
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Angela Horton Gapay
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Allison Medellin
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jeff Tedder
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Curtis Loeb
50 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Drew Coleman
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Andrew Marges
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jon DeLeonardo
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jimmy Candelaria
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Steven Potter
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jimmy Candelaria
51 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Allison Medellin
9 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Curtis Loeb
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Jeff Tedder
74 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Allison Medellin
33 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Drew Coleman
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Allison Medellin
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Allison Medellin
38 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Jimmy Candelaria
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Allison Medellin
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Allison Medellin
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Allison Medellin
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Allison Medellin
DNF Monday PIR Greg Estes
DNF Gresham Criterium Greg Estes
54 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
11 Monday PIR Darren Ferris
16 Monday PIR Greg Stokes
7 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Greg Stokes
63 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Greg Stokes
129 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Isaac Potoczny-Jones
15 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Isaac Potoczny-Jones
26 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
4 Monday PIR Darren Ferris
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Allison Medellin
5 Portland Short Track Series Curtis Loeb
21 Portland Short Track Series Jon DeLeonardo
5 Portland Short Track Series Allison Medellin
12 Portland Short Track Series Angela Horton Gapay
12 Portland Short Track Series Bryan Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series David German
5 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
DNF Vancouver Criterium Greg Estes
6 Portland Short Track Series Allison Medellin
8 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
14 Portland Short Track Series Curtis Loeb
7 Monday PIR Darren Ferris
13 Portland Short Track Series Bryan Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series David German
49 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Jon DeLeonardo
31 Monday PIR Greg Estes
6 Portland Short Track Series David German
10 Portland Short Track Series Allison Medellin
10 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
5 Montinore Road Race Allison Medellin
16 Montinore Road Race Drew Coleman
3 Montinore Road Race Andrew Marges
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Allison Medellin
4 Revenge of the Disc Allison Medellin
61 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Allison Medellin
108 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Allison Medellin
16 Tuesday PIR Drew Coleman
26 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
DNF Monday PIR Greg Estes
7 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
4 Monday PIR Darren Ferris
6 Portland Short Track Series David German
12 Portland Short Track Series Bryan Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series Allison Medellin
10 Portland Short Track Series Jon DeLeonardo
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Andrew Marges
6 St. Honore Criterium Allison Medellin
9 St. Honore Criterium Darren Ferris
13 St. Honore Criterium Drew Coleman
DNF St. Honore Criterium Greg Estes
7 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Marges
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Drew Coleman
13 Mt. Tabor Series Isaac Potoczny-Jones
19 Tuesday PIR Drew Coleman
29 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
45 Monday PIR Greg Estes
10 Monday PIR Darren Ferris
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jon DeLeonardo
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood David German
3 Six Day: Saturday Jamie Fitzgerald
11 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Marges
13 Mt. Tabor Series Isaac Potoczny-Jones
11 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
20 Mt. Tabor Series Drew Coleman
24 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
7 Portland Short Track Series Bryan Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
1 Portland Short Track Series Curtis Loeb
9 Portland Short Track Series Allison Medellin
31 Monday PIR Greg Estes
2 Monday PIR Andrew Marges
10 Portland Short Track Series Jon DeLeonardo
41 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
18 Portland Short Track Series Jon DeLeonardo
12 Portland Short Track Series Bryan Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Curtis Loeb
6 Portland Short Track Series Allison Medellin
44 Monday PIR Greg Estes
6 Portland Short Track Series David German
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Daphne Moore
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Andrew Marges
10 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Steven Potter
10 Mt. Tabor Series Isaac Potoczny-Jones
14 Tuesday PIR Andrew Marges
8 Portland Short Track Series Allison Medellin
6 Portland Short Track Series Curtis Loeb
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
10 Monday PIR Darren Ferris
31 Monday PIR Andrew Marges
12 Portland Short Track Series David German
1 OBRA TTT Angela Horton Gapay
119 OBRA TTT: Combined Angela Horton Gapay
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Richard Rosko
17 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Marges
6 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
41 Mt. Tabor Series Isaac Potoczny-Jones
24 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
6 Portland Short Track Series David German
39 Monday PIR Greg Estes
8 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
10 Portland Short Track Series Richard Rosko
9 Portland Short Track Series Allison Medellin
7 Portland Short Track Series Bryan Smith
4 Monday PIR Andrew Marges
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Jeff Tedder
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Drew Coleman
47 Hammer Velo Criterium Isaac Potoczny-Jones
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Daphne Moore
53 Hammer Velo Criterium Jon DeLeonardo
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Allison Medellin
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Darren Ferris
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Angela Horton Gapay
24 Hammer Velo Criterium Andrew Marges
61 Hammer Velo Criterium Greg Estes
27 Hammer Velo Criterium David German
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Greg Estes
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Richard Rosko
14 Mt. Tabor Series Isaac Potoczny-Jones
4 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
18 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Jeff Tedder
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Allison Medellin
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Jeff Tedder
40 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Richard Rosko
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Curtis Loeb
37 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jon DeLeonardo
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC David German
17 Bend Don't Brake Steven Potter
16 Bend Don't Brake Darren Ferris
11 Bend Don't Brake Allison Medellin
3 Monday PIR Andrew Marges
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Kevin O'Connell
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Andrew Marges
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit David German
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Jon DeLeonardo
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Jeff Tedder
31 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Jimmy Candelaria
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Richard Rosko
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Drew Coleman
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Darren Ferris
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Allison Medellin
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Daphne Moore
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Angela Horton Gapay
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Richard Rosko
34 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Candelaria
25 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
4 Tuesday PIR Andrew Marges
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Darren Ferris
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Andrew Marges
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Steven Potter
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Allison Medellin
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Daphne Moore
12 Cascade Chainbreaker XC David German
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Jeff Tedder
13 Tuesday PIR Andrew Marges
9 Banana Belt Series Darren Ferris
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Steven Potter
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Curtis Loeb
2 Banana Belt Series Daphne Moore
4 Banana Belt Series Allison Medellin
11 Banana Belt Series Sandra Clark
12 Banana Belt Series Andrew Marges
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Darren Ferris
4 Banana Belt Series Steven Potter
4 Banana Belt Series Angela Horton Gapay
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Angela Horton Gapay
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Daphne Moore
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Allison Medellin
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Sandra Clark
59 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
6 Monday PIR Drew Coleman
9 Monday PIR Darren Ferris
4 Monday PIR Andrew Marges
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Angela Horton Gapay
19 Bear Springs Trap XC Richard Rosko
2 Eugene Roubaix Darren Ferris
8 Eugene Roubaix Andrew Marges
13 Eugene Roubaix Steven Potter
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Jeff Tedder
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Richard Rosko
12 Tuesday PIR Curtis Loeb
12 Tuesday PIR Jon DeLeonardo
2 Monday PIR Darren Ferris
10 Monday PIR Allison Medellin
10 Monday PIR Drew Coleman
12 Monday PIR Andrew Morgan
29 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
22 Tuesday PIR Jeff Tedder
32 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
7 Tuesday PIR Drew Coleman
14 Tuesday PIR Jon DeLeonardo
8 Tuesday PIR Andrew Marges
15 Tuesday PIR Curtis Loeb
45 Monday PIR Greg Estes
13 Monday PIR Darren Ferris
6 Monday PIR Darren Ferris
9 Monday PIR Sandra Clark
9 Kings Valley Road Race Allison Medellin
42 Kings Valley Road Race Isaac Potoczny-Jones
11 Kings Valley Road Race Steven Potter
43 Kings Valley Road Race Darren Ferris
21 Kings Valley Road Race Drew Coleman
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Steven Potter
10 Mudslinger XC Richard Rosko
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Steven Potter
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Angela Horton Gapay
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Sandra Clark
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Allison Medellin
19 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Isaac Potoczny-Jones
98 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Sandra Clark
112 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Allison Medellin
102 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 As the Raven Flies TT Darren Ferris
1 As the Raven Flies TT Daphne Moore
38 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Darren Ferris
55 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Daphne Moore
15 Gorge Roubaix Kevin O'Connell
40 Gorge Roubaix kirksey neumeyer
24 Gorge Roubaix Drew Coleman
26 Gorge Roubaix Steven Potter
7 Gorge Roubaix Darren Ferris
10 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Marges
1 As the Raven Flies TT Daphne Moore
20 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Tedder
102 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Daphne Moore
4 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Tedder
7 Dirty Circles Darren Ferris
2 Dirty Circles Andrew Marges
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Allison Medellin
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Darren Ferris
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Andrew Marges
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series David German
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Steven Potter
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jeff Tedder
13 Dirty Circles Kevin O'Connell
2 Dirty Circles Darren Ferris
6 Dirty Circles Allison Medellin
6 Dirty Circles Andrew Marges
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jon DeLeonardo
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Drew Coleman
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Isaac Potoczny-Jones
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series kirksey neumeyer
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jeff Tedder
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Darren Ferris
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kevin O'Connell
1 Dirty Circles Darren Ferris
8 Dirty Circles Daphne Moore
29 Dirty Circles Greg Estes
19 Dirty Circles Kevin O'Connell
50 Dirty Circles Greg Estes
20 Dirty Circles Kevin O'Connell
14 Dirty Circles Allison Medellin
20 Dirty Circles Daphne Moore
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC David German
30 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Chris Smith
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jeff Tedder
22 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Richard Rosko
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jon DeLeonardo
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Curtis Loeb
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Angela Horton Gapay
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Bryan Smith
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Allison Medellin
4 Jack Frost TT Allison Medellin
140 Jack Frost TT: Combined Allison Medellin
189 Jack Frost TT: Combined Sandra Clark
102 Jack Frost TT: Combined Isaac Potoczny-Jones
5 Jack Frost TT Sandra Clark
14 Jack Frost TT Isaac Potoczny-Jones
5 Jack Frost TT Jeff Tedder
DNS Jack Frost TT Daphne Moore
48 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jeff Tedder
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Steven Potter
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Drew Coleman
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Richard Rosko
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kevin O'Connell
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Andrew Marges
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kevin O'Connell
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Steven Potter
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Allison Medellin
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kevin O'Connell
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Darren Ferris
25 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Steven Potter
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Drew Coleman
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jeff Tedder
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Drew Coleman
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Richard Rosko
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Darren Ferris
29 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Darren Ferris
13 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Darren Ferris
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Darren Ferris
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Darren Ferris
7 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Darren Ferris
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Darren Ferris
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Andrew Marges
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Curtis Loeb
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings David German
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Jeff Tedder
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Angela Horton Gapay
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Allison Medellin
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Bryan Smith
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Allison Medellin
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Darren Ferris
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Steven Potter
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Jeff Tedder
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Darren Ferris
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Marges
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Richard Rosko
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Darren Ferris
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Marges
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Richard Rosko
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Darren Ferris
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Richard Rosko
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Marges
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Marges
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Angela Horton Gapay
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Daphne Moore
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Allison Medellin
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Sandra Clark
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Darren Ferris
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Kevin O'Connell
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Darren Ferris
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Steven Potter
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Drew Coleman
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Jeff Tedder
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Andrew Marges
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Steven Potter
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Angela Horton Gapay
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Steven Potter
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Darren Ferris
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Kevin O'Connell
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Drew Coleman
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Jeff Tedder
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Marges
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Andrew Marges
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Drew Coleman
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Drew Coleman
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Marges
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Darren Ferris
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Drew Coleman
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Morgan
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Allison Medellin
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sandra Clark
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Sandra Clark
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Sandra Clark
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Steven Potter
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Angela Horton Gapay
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Allison Medellin
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Drew Coleman
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Steven Potter
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Kevin O'Connell
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Drew Coleman
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Steven Potter
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Bryan Smith
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Allison Medellin
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Jeff Tedder
2 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Richard Rosko
3 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Richard Rosko
3 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Richard Rosko
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings David German
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Curtis Loeb
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Andrew Morgan