North River Racing

Event Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Stephen Fitzgerald
65 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Scott Goodrich
56 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Michael Grant
19 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Stephen Fitzgerald
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada Carl Anton
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada Stephen Fitzgerald
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Stephen Fitzgerald
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Terry Knight
68 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Scott Goodrich
51 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Scott Goodrich
50 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Scott Goodrich
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Stephen Fitzgerald
23 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Stephen Fitzgerald
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Stephen Fitzgerald
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Terry Knight
44 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Scott Goodrich
56 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Carl Anton
10 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Terry Knight
62 Cross Crusade Scott Goodrich
23 Cross Crusade Stephen Fitzgerald
15 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Scott Goodrich
7 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Terry Knight
21 Cross Crusade Terry Knight
13 Battle at Barlow CCX Scott Goodrich
30 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Michael Grant
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Scott Goodrich
4 Kruger's Kermesse Georgann Shinn
86 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
90 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Cara Bussell
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Cara Bussell
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Georgann Shinn
101 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Georgann Shinn
87 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Colby Wait-Molyneux
91 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Cara Bussell
100 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Georgann Shinn
17 PIR: August Series Stephen Fitzgerald
29 PIR: August Series Michael Grant
31 PIR: August Series Jon Ragsdale
16 PIR Michael Grant
14 PIR Stephen Fitzgerald
28 PIR Dean Anderson
30 PIR Harald Graham
41 PIR Sam Porter
11 PIR Colby Wait-Molyneux
7 Monday PIR: August Series Daphne Moore
11 Monday PIR: August Series John Lance
20 Monday PIR: August Series David Sherman
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race John O'Brien
39 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Allen Kraft
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium John O'Brien
29 High Desert Omnium Allen Kraft
20 High Desert Omnium John O'Brien
41 High Desert Omnium John Lance
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium John Lance
30 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Allen Kraft
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Allen Kraft
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial John O'Brien
35 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined John O'Brien
38 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Allen Kraft
21 PIR Larry Holzman
4 PIR Stephen Fitzgerald
22 PIR Scott Goodrich
16 PIR Colby Wait-Molyneux
15 PIR Brian Groves
27 PIR Michael Lujan
37 PIR Michael Resnick
9 Woodland Road Race Harald Graham
8 Woodland Road Race Scott Goodrich
13 Woodland Road Race Stephen Fitzgerald
19 Woodland Road Race John Lance
1 Woodland Road Race Cara Bussell
1 Woodland Road Race Georgann Shinn
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Georgann Shinn
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 500 meter TT Georgann Shinn
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints Georgann Shinn
9 PIR Michael Grant
16 PIR Harald Graham
43 PIR Scott Goodrich
29 PIR Jeff Thompson
22 PIR Sam Porter
45 PIR Michael Lujan
9 Monday PIR David Sherman
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Long
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Daphne Moore
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Scott Goodrich
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Stephen Fitzgerald
20 OBRA Criterium Championships John Lance
34 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Long
33 OBRA Criterium Championships John O'Brien
20 Crawfish Criterium Scott Goodrich
19 Crawfish Criterium John O'Brien
20 Crawfish Criterium Steve Long
31 PIR Michael Lujan
18 PIR Colby Wait-Molyneux
32 PIR Scott Goodrich
27 PIR Jeff Thompson
5 Monday PIR John Lance
1 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Steve Long
117 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Rob Williams
180 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Joe Cipale
46 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time John O'Brien
109 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Pirooz Emad
86 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Steve Long
98 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time D Michael Lusby
187 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Georgann Shinn
181 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Daphne Moore
98 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined D Michael Lusby
86 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Steve Long
187 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Georgann Shinn
109 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Pirooz Emad
46 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined John O'Brien
180 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Joe Cipale
117 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Rob Williams
181 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Daphne Moore
187 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Georgann Shinn
98 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined D Michael Lusby
86 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve Long
109 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pirooz Emad
46 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined John O'Brien
180 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joe Cipale
117 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rob Williams
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Logan Williams
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Logan Williams
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Colby Wait-Molyneux
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Logan Williams
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Daphne Moore
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Georgann Shinn
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K D Michael Lusby
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Logan Williams
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Rob Williams
22 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Joe Cipale
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K John O'Brien
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Pirooz Emad
181 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Daphne Moore
24 PIR Colby Wait-Molyneux
7 PIR Scott Goodrich
11 PIR David Sherman
11 PIR Stephen Fitzgerald
3 PIR Dean Anderson
16 PIR: July Series Dean Anderson
9 Monday PIR: July Series Harald Graham
2 Monday PIR: July Series Daphne Moore
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steve Long
2 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
21 Monday PIR: July Series Harald Graham
18 Monday PIR: July Series Michael Lujan
33 Monday PIR: July Series Dean Anderson
12 Monday PIR: July Series Michael Lujan
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Steve Long
32 Monday PIR: July Series Dean Anderson
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Stephen Fitzgerald
30 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Scott Goodrich
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Michael Lujan
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium John O'Brien
34 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium David Sherman
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Corey Summers
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Colby Wait-Molyneux
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Daphne Moore
37 PIR Joe Cipale
29 PIR Colby Wait-Molyneux
10 PIR Stephen Fitzgerald
29 PIR Scott Goodrich
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steve Long
4 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
6 Monday PIR Harald Graham
10 Monday PIR Dean Anderson
2 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
2 OUCH Georgann Shinn
20 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve Long
59 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Terry Knight
80 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Georgann Shinn
89 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Daphne Moore
80 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Georgann Shinn
59 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Terry Knight
89 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Daphne Moore
5 OUCH Daphne Moore
4 OUCH Terry Knight
20 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Steve Long
1 OUCH Steve Long
13 PIR Colby Wait-Molyneux
12 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
4 Monday PIR Harald Graham
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steve Long
6 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Georgann Shinn
11 Green Mountain Hilllclimb John O'Brien
10 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Stephen Fitzgerald
3 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Green Mountain Criterium Colby Wait-Molyneux
6 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Allen Kraft
8 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Steve Long
5 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Daphne Moore
3 Green Mountain Criterium Daphne Moore
9 Green Mountain Criterium Scott Goodrich
1 Green Mountain Criterium Stephen Fitzgerald
13 Green Mountain Criterium John O'Brien
12 Green Mountain Criterium Steve Long
18 Mt Tabor Series Overall Daphne Moore
1 Mt Tabor Series Daphne Moore
22 Mt Tabor Series Steve Long
13 Mt Tabor Series Overall Stephen Fitzgerald
33 Mt Tabor Series Overall David Sherman
4 Mt Tabor Series Overall Daphne Moore
26 Mt Tabor Series Overall Steve Long
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steve Long
7 Monday PIR Harald Graham
14 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Daphne Moore
18 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Steve Long
14 PIR Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steve Long
16 Monday PIR Harald Graham
2 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
25 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
24 OBRA Road Race Scott Goodrich
15 OBRA Road Race Stephen Fitzgerald
4 OBRA Road Race Steve Long
5 OBRA Road Race Terry Knight
18 OBRA Road Race Pirooz Emad
3 OBRA Road Race Colby Wait-Molyneux
4 OBRA Road Race Daphne Moore
3 Mt Tabor Series Stephen Fitzgerald
14 Mt Tabor Series Scott Goodrich
22 Mt Tabor Series Steve Long
26 PIR Colby Wait-Molyneux
7 PIR: June Series David Sherman
2 PIR David Sherman
40 Monday PIR: June Series Michael Lujan
23 Monday PIR: June Series Harald Graham
14 Monday PIR: June Series Daphne Moore
6 Monday PIR: June Series Daphne Moore
10 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
3 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
22 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
4 Monday PIR: June Series David Sherman
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Terry Knight
10 Mt Tabor Series Daphne Moore
18 Mt Tabor Series Steve Long
24 Mt Tabor Series David Sherman
28 Mt Tabor Series Scott Goodrich
13 Mt Tabor Series Stephen Fitzgerald
14 PIR Jeff Thompson
31 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
4 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
9 Monday PIR Harald Graham
28 Monday PIR Steve Long
17 Monday PIR David Sherman
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Lujan
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Daphne Moore
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Harald Graham
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Daphne Moore
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Sherman
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Steve Long
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Georgann Shinn
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Georgann Shinn
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Daphne Moore
20 Mt Tabor Series Steve Long
9 Mt Tabor Series David Sherman
16 Mt Tabor Series Stephen Fitzgerald
37 PIR Joe Cipale
33 PIR Pirooz Emad
1 Monday PIR David Sherman
26 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
6 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Daphne Moore
17 OBRA Rehearsal Race Steve Long
14 Mt Tabor Series Daphne Moore
18 Mt Tabor Series Steve Long
11 Mt Tabor Series Stephen Fitzgerald
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium David Sherman
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Thomas Bradford
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification David Sherman
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Thomas Bradford
74 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Thomas Bradford
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race David Sherman
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Thomas Bradford
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial David Sherman
74 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Thomas Bradford
14 Mt Tabor Series Steve Long
8 Mt Tabor Series Daphne Moore
30 PIR Colby Wait-Molyneux
37 PIR Michael Lujan
2 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
36 Monday PIR: May Series Steve Long
1 Monday PIR: May Series Daphne Moore
17 Monday PIR: May Series David Sherman
DNF Silverton Road Race Daphne Moore
25 Silverton Road Race Stephen Fitzgerald
14 PIR Scott Goodrich
18 PIR Harald Graham
23 PIR Sam Porter
13 PIR Stephen Fitzgerald
1 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
1 Swan Island Criterium Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Swan Island Criterium Georgann Shinn
19 PIR Scott Goodrich
24 PIR Stephen Fitzgerald
37 PIR Michael Lujan
18 PIR Jeff Thompson
3 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
37 Monday PIR Sam Porter
39 Monday PIR David Sherman
88 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Allen Kraft
87 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Joseph Kline
88 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Allen Kraft
86 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Ronald Brigham
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Ronald Brigham
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Allen Kraft
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Joseph Kline
86 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ronald Brigham
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Georgann Shinn
89 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Rob Williams
89 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rob Williams
87 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Kline
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Rob Williams
34 PIR Scott Goodrich
45 PIR Jeff Thompson
23 Monday PIR Ronald Brigham
20 Monday PIR Steve Long
3 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
30 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
4 Monday PIR David Sherman
15 PIR David Sherman
50 PIR
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Joseph Kline
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Allen Kraft
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Joseph Kline
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined John O'Brien
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Joseph Kline
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined John O'Brien
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Kline
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Allen Kraft
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Joseph Kline
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall John O'Brien
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Allen Kraft
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three John O'Brien
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Joseph Kline
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined John O'Brien
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Allen Kraft
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time John O'Brien
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Allen Kraft
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time John O'Brien
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Terry Knight
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Joseph Kline
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Allen Kraft
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Kline
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined John O'Brien
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Allen Kraft
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Allen Kraft
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Allen Kraft
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time John O'Brien
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One John O'Brien
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Allen Kraft
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two John O'Brien
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Joseph Kline
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Allen Kraft
13 Eugene Roubaix Steve Long
25 Eugene Roubaix Harald Graham
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined John O'Brien
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Joseph Kline
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Allen Kraft
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined John O'Brien
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Allen Kraft
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time John O'Brien
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Joseph Kline
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Allen Kraft
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined John O'Brien
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Kline
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Allen Kraft
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined John O'Brien
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Allen Kraft
89 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Joseph Kline
14 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Joseph Kline
89 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Joseph Kline
89 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Kline
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Joseph Kline
36 PIR Michael Lujan
33 PIR Jeff Thompson
47 PIR Thomas Bradford
44 PIR Steve Long
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Joseph Kline
DNS Estacada Time Trial Allen Kraft
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John O'Brien
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Pirooz Emad
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Allen Kraft
81 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joe Cipale
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joseph Kline
34 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John O'Brien
45 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Goodrich
3 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Colby Wait-Molyneux
18 Estacada Time Trial Joe Cipale
6 Estacada Time Trial Allen Kraft
DNS Estacada Time Trial Joe Cipale
1 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Terry Knight
7 Estacada Time Trial John O'Brien
4 Estacada Time Trial Pirooz Emad
4 Estacada Time Trial Joseph Kline
4 Estacada Time Trial Scott Goodrich
1 Estacada Time Trial Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Estacada Time Trial John O'Brien
2 Three Rivers Road Race Daphne Moore
61 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Joseph Kline
10 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Joseph Kline
4 Estacada Time Trial Steve Long
60 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steve Long
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Pirooz Emad
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Allen Kraft
140 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joe Cipale
43 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joseph Kline
110 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Allen Kraft
140 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joe Cipale
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Allen Kraft
3 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Colby Wait-Molyneux
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pirooz Emad
60 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve Long
121 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Daphne Moore
110 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Allen Kraft
3 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
43 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Kline
2 Estacada Time Trial Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Estacada Time Trial Daphne Moore
16 Estacada Time Trial Allen Kraft
9 Estacada Time Trial Pirooz Emad
10 Estacada Time Trial Allen Kraft
22 Estacada Time Trial Joe Cipale
7 Estacada Time Trial Joseph Kline
121 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Daphne Moore
67 Kings Valley Road Race Thomas Bradford
50 Kings Valley Road Race Scott Goodrich
9 Kings Valley Road Race Daphne Moore
5 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Long
2 Kings Valley Road Race Terry Knight
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Joseph Kline
27 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Joseph Kline
27 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Kline
24 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Joseph Kline
16 PIR Tim Goode
24 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Kline
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Joseph Kline
46 Piece of Cake Allen Kraft
2 Piece of Cake Daphne Moore
21 Piece of Cake Pirooz Emad
28 Piece of Cake Stephen Fitzgerald
9 Piece of Cake Scott Goodrich
6 Piece of Cake Steve Long
56 Piece of Cake Jeff Thompson
DQ Piece of Cake John O'Brien
4 Piece of Cake Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Piece of Cake Terry Knight
36 Piece of Cake Thomas Bradford
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Thomas Bradford
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Steve Long
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Terry Knight
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III David Sherman
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Daphne Moore
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Terry Knight
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Thomas Bradford
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Allen Kraft
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Daphne Moore
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II David Sherman
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Steve Long
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steve Long
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Terry Knight
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Sherman
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Daphne Moore
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Terry Knight
67 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I David Sherman
62 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Scott Goodrich
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Daphne Moore
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Steve Long
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rob Williams
201 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Daphne Moore
198 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Jenkins
148 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Goodrich
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Sherman
260 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joe Cipale
101 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined John O'Brien
78 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Thomas Bradford
295 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Colby Wait-Molyneux
48 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Kline
141 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pirooz Emad
84 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve Long
81 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ronald Brigham
71 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Allen Kraft
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rob Williams
295 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
282 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Karen McRae
201 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Daphne Moore
198 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erin Jenkins
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Rob Williams
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Allen Kraft
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Ronald Brigham
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Steve Long
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Pirooz Emad
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Colby Wait-Molyneux
148 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Goodrich
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Joseph Kline
260 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joe Cipale
101 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John O'Brien
78 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Thomas Bradford
48 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joseph Kline
282 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Karen McRae
141 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Pirooz Emad
84 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steve Long
81 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ronald Brigham
71 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Allen Kraft
23 Jack Frost Time Trial Karen McRae
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Daphne Moore
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Erin Jenkins
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Larry Holzman
35 Jack Frost Time Trial Scott Goodrich
15 Jack Frost Time Trial David Sherman
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Joe Cipale
19 Jack Frost Time Trial John O'Brien
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Thomas Bradford
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Sherman
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race John O'Brien
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Allen Kraft
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Steve Long
44 Cherry Pie Road Race Thomas Bradford
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race David Sherman
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Daphne Moore