Rubicon

Event Name
70 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Chauncey Curl
114 SSCXWC Dirty DAVE
84 SSCXWC Chauncey Curl
11 Cross Crusade #7 Darien Curl
150 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Chauncey Curl
87 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Dirty DAVE
10 Cross Crusade #6 Carson Miller
16 Cross Crusade #6 Darien Curl
62 Cross Crusade #6 Chauncey Curl
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Carson Miller
52 Cross Crusade #5 Chauncey Curl
11 Cross Crusade #4 Carson Miller
48 Cross Crusade #4 Chauncey Curl
11 Cross Crusade #4 Darien Curl
9 Cross Crusade #3 Darien Curl
18 Cross Crusade #3 Carson Miller
69 Cross Crusade #3 Chauncey Curl
59 Cross Crusade #3 David Godfrey
93 Cross Crusade #2 David Godfrey
70 Cross Crusade #2 Chauncey Curl
12 Cross Crusade #2 Carson Miller
16 Cross Crusade #2 Darien Curl
68 Cross Crusade #1 David Godfrey
59 Cross Crusade #1 Chauncey Curl
27 Cross Crusade #1 John Stambaugh
7 Cross Crusade #1 Darien Curl
3 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Darien Curl
19 Hood River Double Cross #2 Carson Miller
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Carson Miller
4 Thrilla Cross Series Carson Miller
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carson Miller
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Carson Miller
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Godfrey
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Darien Curl
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Carson Miller
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Carson Miller
4 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Chauncey Curl
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Godfrey
31 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Chauncey Curl
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Darien Curl
14 Thrilla Cross Series Carson Miller
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Carson Miller
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Carson Miller
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Carson Miller
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Carson Miller
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Points Race Darien Curl
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Points Race Heather VanValkenburg
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Darien Curl
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Heather VanValkenburg
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Carson Miller
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Carson Miller
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Chauncey Curl
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Chauncey Curl
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Heather VanValkenburg
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Chauncey Curl
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Heather VanValkenburg
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Heather VanValkenburg
30 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Heather VanValkenburg
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series David Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Carolyn Cartwright
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Darien Curl
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Chauncey Curl
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Shaun Morris
23 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
23 Monday PIR: August Series David Godfrey
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Time Trial Heather VanValkenburg
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Time Trial Norrene Godfrey
5 Track Nationals Qualifier: Pursuits Norrene Godfrey
3 Track Nationals Qualifier: 500 meter TT Heather VanValkenburg
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Godfrey
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Heather VanValkenburg
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Godfrey
5 Sunset Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
53 Portland Twilight Criterium David Godfrey
46 Portland Twilight Criterium Logan Hunn
24 Portland Twilight Criterium Roman van Uden
11 Portland Twilight Criterium David Vukets
10 Portland Twilight Criterium Shaun Morris
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Norrene Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
6 Tuesday PIR Shaun Morris
12 Monday PIR David Godfrey
38 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Logan Hunn
37 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Roman van Uden
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Joshua Bartlett
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joshua Bartlett
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Logan Hunn
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Carson Miller
34 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Joshua Bartlett
33 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Logan Hunn
28 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Carson Miller
26 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Roman van Uden
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Shaun Morris
27 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Roman van Uden
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Joshua Bartlett
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Logan Hunn
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Carson Miller
21 High Desert Omnium Logan Hunn
8 High Desert Omnium Shaun Morris
7 High Desert Omnium Carson Miller
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Darien Curl
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Shaun Morris
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Roman van Uden
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series David Godfrey
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Jamie Mikami
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Darien Curl
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Norrene Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Chauncey Curl
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Darien Curl
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Norrene Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium David Godfrey
3 High Desert Criterium Series Carson Miller
2 Tuesday PIR: July Team Competition
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Chauncey Curl
32 Tuesday PIR: July Series Shaun Morris
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Joshua Bartlett
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Roman van Uden
11 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Jamie Mikami
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Darien Curl
5 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
4 Tuesday PIR Joshua Bartlett
15 Monday PIR: July Series David Godfrey
31 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Carson Miller
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Joshua Bartlett
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Roman van Uden
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Norrene Godfrey
6 Co-Motion Criterium Joshua Bartlett
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Heather VanValkenburg
30 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Heather VanValkenburg
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series David Godfrey
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Shaun Morris
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Roman van Uden
15 Tuesday PIR Joshua Bartlett
13 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
10 Tuesday PIR Shaun Morris
1 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Jamie Mikami
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Flying Lap Dean Tracy
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin Chauncey Curl
16 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Dean Tracy
16 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Darien Curl
19 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Chauncey Curl
1 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints Dean Tracy
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin Dean Tracy
19 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Chauncey Curl
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races David Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints Dean Tracy
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints Heather VanValkenburg
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints Chauncey Curl
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints Heather VanValkenburg
14 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Darien Curl
10 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Heather VanValkenburg
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
43 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Darien Curl
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Jamie Mikami
28 Monday PIR Norrene Godfrey
3 Monday PIR David Godfrey
DNS Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Christopher Teufel
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Roman van Uden
76 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Carson Miller
69 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Logan Hunn
61 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Joshua Bartlett
4 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Norrene Godfrey
108 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Christopher Teufel
104 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Roman van Uden
61 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Logan Hunn
60 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Carson Miller
57 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Joshua Bartlett
6 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin Heather VanValkenburg
6 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Heather VanValkenburg
6 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Chauncey Curl
292 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Shaun Morris
271 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Roman van Uden
224 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Carson Miller
111 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joshua Bartlett
79 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Christopher Teufel
31 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Logan Hunn
108 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Joshua Bartlett
85 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Carson Miller
80 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Christopher Teufel
60 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Logan Hunn
10 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Roman van Uden
135 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Shaun Morris
133 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Roman van Uden
126 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Carson Miller
92 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Joshua Bartlett
72 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Christopher Teufel
31 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Logan Hunn
3 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Heather VanValkenburg
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Mikami
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Mikami
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
123 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Shaun Morris
102 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Christopher Teufel
82 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Carson Miller
68 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Roman van Uden
67 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Joshua Bartlett
65 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Logan Hunn
DNS Cascade Classic Christopher Teufel
DNF Cascade Classic Roman van Uden
76 Cascade Classic Carson Miller
69 Cascade Classic Logan Hunn
61 Cascade Classic Joshua Bartlett
124 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Christopher Teufel
90 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Shaun Morris
82 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Joshua Bartlett
72 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Carson Miller
64 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Roman van Uden
46 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Logan Hunn
26 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Bartlett
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Roman van Uden
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Chauncey Curl
3 Tuesday PIR Chauncey Curl
5 State Games Track Norrene Godfrey
4 State Games Track Heather VanValkenburg
4 State Games Track David Godfrey
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
4 Fast Twitch Fridays David Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
3 Mt Tabor Series Roman van Uden
55 Tuesday PIR Logan Hunn
34 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
18 Tuesday PIR Joshua Bartlett
5 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
18 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Joshua Bartlett
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Roman van Uden
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Norrene Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall David Godfrey
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Darien Curl
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total David Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Darien Curl
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Heather VanValkenburg
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Norrene Godfrey
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium David Godfrey
14 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Darien Curl
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Norrene Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Darien Curl
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Norrene Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Heather VanValkenburg
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Heather VanValkenburg
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Darien Curl
14 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Norrene Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium David Godfrey
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Norrene Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Heather VanValkenburg
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total David Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Darien Curl
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Heather VanValkenburg
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Norrene Godfrey
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium David Godfrey
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Darien Curl
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Sixday Norrene Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Norrene Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Heather VanValkenburg
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Norrene Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Heather VanValkenburg
20 Tuesday PIR: June Series Roman van Uden
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series Shaun Morris
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Norrene Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Norrene Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Norrene Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Heather VanValkenburg
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Heather VanValkenburg
1 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Heather VanValkenburg
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Chauncey Curl
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series David Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Darien Curl
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Heather VanValkenburg
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Godfrey
23 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Roman van Uden
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Shaun Morris
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Logan Hunn
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race David Godfrey
29 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Carson Miller
12 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Joshua Bartlett
DNF OBRA Road Race David Godfrey
DNF OBRA Road Race Carson Miller
DNF OBRA Road Race Roman van Uden
25 OBRA Road Race Shaun Morris
5 OBRA Road Race Logan Hunn
3 OBRA Road Race Joshua Bartlett
55 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Norrene Godfrey
39 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Logan Hunn
38 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Shaun Morris
27 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Joshua Bartlett
9 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Roman van Uden
7 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Carson Miller
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chauncey Curl
38 Mt Tabor Series Logan Hunn
29 Mt Tabor Series Shaun Morris
11 Mt Tabor Series Joshua Bartlett
6 Mt Tabor Series Roman van Uden
22 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
7 Tuesday PIR Joshua Bartlett
6 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
18 Monday PIR David Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Keirin Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Norrene Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Godfrey
41 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
36 Tuesday PIR Logan Hunn
35 Tuesday PIR Joshua Bartlett
30 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
2 Tuesday PIR Shaun Morris
25 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
14 Fast Twitch Fridays Chauncey Curl
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Heather VanValkenburg
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Darien Curl
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather VanValkenburg
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Roman van Uden
73 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
14 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
8 Tuesday PIR Shaun Morris
14 Monday PIR: May Series Heather VanValkenburg
4 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
2 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Norrene Godfrey
5 Albany Criterium Norrene Godfrey
26 Albany Criterium Joshua Bartlett
22 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Norrene Godfrey
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Logan Hunn
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Shaun Morris
DQ Rehearsal Road Race Joshua Bartlett
4 Rehearsal Road Race Roman van Uden
9 Rehearsal Road Race Norrene Godfrey
17 Tuesday PIR Joshua Bartlett
15 Tuesday PIR Shaun Morris
2 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
26 Monday PIR Norrene Godfrey
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Carson Miller
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Carson Miller
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Roman van Uden
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Carson Miller
85 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Roman van Uden
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather VanValkenburg
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Carson Miller
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Shaun Morris
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Joshua Bartlett
81 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Roman van Uden
136 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Logan Hunn
133 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Shaun Morris
95 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Joshua Bartlett
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Roman van Uden
127 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Logan Hunn
124 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Shaun Morris
117 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Roman van Uden
93 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Joshua Bartlett
126 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Logan Hunn
124 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Shaun Morris
116 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Roman van Uden
93 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Joshua Bartlett
63 Monday PIR Darien Curl
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Chauncey Curl
52 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
50 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Chauncey Curl
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Darien Curl
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Heather VanValkenburg
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Darien Curl
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Heather VanValkenburg
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Joshua Bartlett
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Roman van Uden
40 Tuesday PIR Logan Hunn
30 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
11 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
5 Tuesday PIR Joshua Bartlett
16 Tuesday PIR Logan Hunn
2 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
20 Icebreaker Criterium David Godfrey
16 Icebreaker Criterium Logan Hunn
15 Icebreaker Criterium Joshua Bartlett
11 Icebreaker Criterium Carson Miller
3 Icebreaker Criterium Roman van Uden
1 Icebreaker Criterium Shaun Morris
5 Icebreaker Criterium Norrene Godfrey
28 Kings Valley Road Race Norrene Godfrey
38 Kings Valley Road Race Shaun Morris
36 Kings Valley Road Race Roman van Uden
19 Kings Valley Road Race Joshua Bartlett
7 Kings Valley Road Race Logan Hunn
20 Tuesday PIR Joshua Bartlett
17 Tuesday PIR Logan Hunn
7 Tuesday PIR Joshua Bartlett
1 Tuesday PIR Roman van Uden
12 Willamette: Final General Classification Joshua Bartlett
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Carson Miller
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Shaun Morris
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Roman van Uden
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Logan Hunn
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Brad Payne
13 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Joshua Bartlett
61 Willamette: General Classification Shaun Morris
58 Willamette: General Classification Brad Payne
51 Willamette: General Classification Roman van Uden
44 Willamette: General Classification Logan Hunn
35 Willamette: General Classification Carson Miller
13 Willamette: General Classification Joshua Bartlett
70 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Logan Hunn
66 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Shaun Morris
57 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Carson Miller
50 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Brad Payne
16 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Roman van Uden
13 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Joshua Bartlett
62 Willamette: General Classification Shaun Morris
61 Willamette: General Classification Roman van Uden
58 Willamette: General Classification Brad Payne
31 Willamette: General Classification Carson Miller
24 Willamette: General Classification Logan Hunn
14 Willamette: General Classification Joshua Bartlett
62 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Roman van Uden
61 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Brad Payne
60 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Shaun Morris
24 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Carson Miller
23 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Joshua Bartlett
13 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Logan Hunn
60 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Carson Miller
56 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Shaun Morris
52 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Roman van Uden
46 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Brad Payne
36 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Logan Hunn
22 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Joshua Bartlett
60 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Carson Miller
56 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Shaun Morris
52 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Roman van Uden
46 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Brad Payne
36 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Logan Hunn
22 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Joshua Bartlett
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Norrene Godfrey
DQ Piece of Cake Road Race Carson Miller
DQ Piece of Cake Road Race Roman van Uden
62 Piece of Cake Road Race Logan Hunn
54 Piece of Cake Road Race Brad Payne
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Heather VanValkenburg
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Norrene Godfrey
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Norrene Godfrey
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Norrene Godfrey
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Norrene Godfrey