Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Name
16 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Craig Austin
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Brian Spears
2 Psycho Cross Brian Spears
5 Psycho Cross Craig Austin
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Robert Huff
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Kevin Thompson
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Craig Austin
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Brian Spears
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Caan Zarosinski
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Aaron Radspinner
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Shane Gibson
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Kevin Thompson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Seth Daniels
6 Psycho Cross Brian Spears
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Ian Penner
34 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Craig Austin
32 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brian Spears
21 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jay Rishel
27 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Phillip Ohnstad
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Robert Huff
89 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Phillip Wiant
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Seth Daniels
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Shane Gibson
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Wade Goff
70 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Paul Anderson
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Phillip Ohnstad
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Robert Huff
86 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Phillip Wiant
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Michael Chesnut
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Hall
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kevin Thompson
5 Psycho Cross Brian Spears
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Ian Penner
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Seth Daniels
9 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Kevin Thompson
7 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Ian Penner
84 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Aaron Zarosinski
77 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mike Rosenfeld
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Phillip Ohnstad
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Craig Austin
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ken James
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Robert Huff
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Scott Ballard
77 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian Spears
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Wade Goff
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Craig Austin
71 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Hart
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kevin Thompson
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mike Hall
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Michael Chesnut
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Michael Chesnut
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Mike Hall
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Kevin Thompson
37 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ian Penner
34 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brian Spears
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ken James
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Robert Huff
26 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jay Rishel
21 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ian Penner
73 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Craig Austin
86 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Aaron Radspinner
81 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Paul Anderson
79 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Seth Daniels
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Phillip Ohnstad
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Craig Austin
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ken James
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Robert Huff
92 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Phillip Wiant
70 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Scott Ballard
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Wade Goff
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Seth Daniels
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kevin Thompson
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Michael Chesnut
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mike Hall
15 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Ian Penner
15 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Brian Spears
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Ian Penner
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Phillip Ohnstad
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Seth Daniels
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Craig Austin
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Wade Goff
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 David Hart
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Brian Spears
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Brian Spears
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Robert Huff
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Mike Rosenfeld
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Ian Penner
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Phillip Wiant
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Kevin Thompson
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Seth Daniels
100 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aaron Radspinner
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Phillip Ohnstad
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Craig Austin
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ken James
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jay Rishel
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Wade Goff
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Michael Chesnut
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Mike Rosenfeld
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Mike Hall
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Michael Chesnut
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Mike Rosenfeld
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Mike Hall
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Wade Goff
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jay Rishel
89 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Wade Goff
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Craig Austin
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes John Baldwin
98 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Aaron Zarosinski
92 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Aaron Radspinner
86 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Spears
79 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Paul Anderson
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Phillip Ohnstad
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Craig Austin
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ken James
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Robert Huff
108 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Phillip Wiant
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Michael Chesnut
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Seth Daniels
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kevin Thompson
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mike Hall
DNF Cross-Word CX Challenge Brian Spears
10 Cross-Word CX Challenge Wade Goff
12 Cross-Word CX Challenge Craig Austin
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Ken James
21 Cross-Word CX Challenge Caan Zarosinski
13 Cross-Word CX Challenge Mike Rosenfeld
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Mike Hall
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Seth Daniels
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Radspinner
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Rosenfeld
90 Cross Crusade: Rainier Aaron Radspinner
79 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mike Rosenfeld
70 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ian Penner
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier Paul Anderson
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Phillip Ohnstad
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Craig Austin
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Robert Huff
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier David Hart
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian Spears
114 Cross Crusade: Rainier Phillip Wiant
113 Cross Crusade: Rainier Seth Daniels
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jay Rishel
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Wade Goff
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Shane Gibson
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kevin Thompson
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Seth Daniels
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mike Hall
6 Psycho Cross Brian Spears
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Radspinner
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Ian Penner
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Hall
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Rosenfeld
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kevin Thompson
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Seth Daniels
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mike Hall
84 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Paul Anderson
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Phillip Ohnstad
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Craig Austin
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ken James
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Wade Goff
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mike Rosenfeld
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy John Baldwin
79 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jay Rishel
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Robert Huff
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Wade Goff
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Steven Basden
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Ian Penner
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX David Hart
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Brian Spears
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Steve Truesdale
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Nathan Hobson
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Ian Penner
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Craig Austin
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Robert Huff
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Kevin Thompson
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Mike Hall
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Hall
22 Battle At Barlow Mike Rosenfeld
DNF Battle At Barlow John Baldwin
5 Battle At Barlow Robert Huff
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Craig Austin
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Cameron Vander Stoep
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Wade Goff
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Brian Spears
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Wade Goff
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Ken James
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Craig Austin
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Robert Huff
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Caan Zarosinski
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Aaron Radspinner
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Steven Basden
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Paul Anderson
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Phillip Ohnstad
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Mike Hall
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Seth Daniels
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Shane Gibson
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Radspinner
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Shane Gibson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Hall
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Wade Goff
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Rosenfeld
7 Fazio Farms Paul Anderson
5 Fazio Farms Robert Huff
1 Fazio Farms Seth Daniels
2 Fazio Farms Shane Gibson
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Cameron Vander Stoep
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Brian Spears
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Wade Goff
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Phillip Ohnstad
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Robert Huff
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Kevin Thompson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Seth Daniels
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Mike Hall
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Radspinner
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Shane Gibson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Hall
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Craig Austin
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Wade Goff
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Rosenfeld
41 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Shawn McCloud
DNF Hood River Double Cross Brian Spears
DNF Hood River Double Cross Shane Gibson
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Shawn McCloud
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Brian Spears
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Craig Austin
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Mike Hall
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Seth Daniels
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Kevin Thompson
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Steven Basden
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race David Hart
43 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Craig Austin
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Brian Spears
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jay Rishel
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Robert Huff
44 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Aaron Radspinner
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Mike Rosenfeld
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Paul Anderson
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Seth Daniels
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Mike Hall
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Kevin Thompson
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Wade Goff
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jay Rishel
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Craig Austin
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Robert Huff
44 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Paul Anderson
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Seth Daniels
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Shane Gibson
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Mike Hall
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Kevin Thompson
22 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Aric Rist
14 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Wade Goff
8 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Jay Rishel
36 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Mike Rosenfeld
23 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Craig Austin
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Robert Huff
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Paul Anderson
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Kevin Thompson
6 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Seth Daniels
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Shane Gibson
DNF Monday PIR David Rosen
17 Gresham Criterium Robert Huff
37 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
152 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Shawn McCloud
14 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Shawn McCloud
87 OBRA Time Trial: Combined David Hart
104 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Steven Basden
57 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Doug Palmer
62 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Robert Huff
9 OBRA Time Trial Steven Basden
8 OBRA Time Trial David Hart
5 OBRA Time Trial Robert Huff
4 OBRA Time Trial Doug Palmer
7 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Thompson
32 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
8 Portland Short Track Series Cameron Vander Stoep
43 Monday PIR Wade Goff
34 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Craig Austin
21 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Doug Palmer
39 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Steven Basden
40 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Dan Silvernail
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Craig Austin
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Doug Palmer
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Steven Basden
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Dan Silvernail
12 Tuesday PIR Wade Goff
37 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
9 Portland Short Track Series Cameron Vander Stoep
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Steve Truesdale
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Steve Truesdale
14 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Doug Palmer
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Doug Palmer
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Steve Truesdale
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Steve Truesdale
29 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
28 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
5 Montinore Road Race Robert Huff
19 Montinore Road Race Aric Rist
14 Montinore Road Race David Hart
10 Montinore Road Race Wade Goff
10 Alpenrose Challenge Steve Truesdale
60 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Craig Austin
27 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Doug Palmer
66 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Steven Basden
70 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Dan Silvernail
11 Revenge of the Disc Steven Basden
5 Revenge of the Disc Dan Silvernail
10 Revenge of the Disc Craig Austin
5 Revenge of the Disc Doug Palmer
44 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Craig Austin
20 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Doug Palmer
45 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Steven Basden
46 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Dan Silvernail
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Steven Basden
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Dan Silvernail
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Craig Austin
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Doug Palmer
6 Alpenrose Challenge Steve Truesdale
9 Alpenrose Challenge Steve Truesdale
59 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Steve Truesdale
24 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
6 Portland Short Track Series Cameron Vander Stoep
10 St. Honore Criterium Steve Truesdale
6 St. Honore Criterium Robert Huff
20 St. Honore Criterium Aric Rist
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Steve Truesdale
11 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Steve Truesdale
19 Mt. Tabor Series Aric Rist
35 Monday PIR David Hart
23 Six Hours of Mt Hood Seth Daniels
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Ken James
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Wade Goff
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Ken James
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Wade Goff
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Ken James
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Wade Goff
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Steve Truesdale
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Ken James
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Wade Goff
5 Six Day: Saturday Steve Truesdale
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Ken James
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Wade Goff
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Ken James
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Wade Goff
34 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
15 Portland Short Track Series Derek McCammon
8 Portland Short Track Series Cameron Vander Stoep
9 Portland Short Track Series Scott Ballard
15 Mt. Tabor Series David Hart
24 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
12 Portland Short Track Series Derek McCammon
11 Portland Short Track Series Cameron Vander Stoep
9 Portland Short Track Series Mike Hall
44 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Robert Huff
43 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Scott Ballard
28 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Wade Goff
19 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Ken James
6 One Day Fun Day! Steve Truesdale
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Seth Daniels
47 Tuesday PIR Scott Ballard
46 Tuesday PIR Mike Rosenfeld
32 Tuesday PIR Jason Hobson
31 Tuesday PIR David Rosen
DNF Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
35 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
9 Portland Short Track Series Derek McCammon
13 Portland Short Track Series Cameron Vander Stoep
8 Portland Short Track Series Mike Hall
5 Portland Short Track Series Scott Ballard
35 OBRA TTT: Combined Doug Palmer
34 OBRA TTT: Combined Ken James
33 OBRA TTT: Combined Wade Goff
32 OBRA TTT: Combined Robert Huff
76 OBRA TTT: Combined David Hart
75 OBRA TTT: Combined Caan Zarosinski
77 OBRA TTT: Combined Steve Truesdale
78 OBRA TTT: Combined Steven Basden
68 OBRA TTT: Combined Dan Larson
71 OBRA TTT: Combined Craig Austin
69 OBRA TTT: Combined Paul Anderson
70 OBRA TTT: Combined Kevin Thompson
6 OBRA TTT Doug Palmer
6 OBRA TTT Ken James
6 OBRA TTT Wade Goff
6 OBRA TTT Robert Huff
4 OBRA TTT Dan Larson
4 OBRA TTT Craig Austin
4 OBRA TTT Paul Anderson
4 OBRA TTT Kevin Thompson
2 OBRA TTT David Hart
2 OBRA TTT Caan Zarosinski
2 OBRA TTT Steve Truesdale
2 OBRA TTT Steven Basden
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Steve Truesdale
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Seth Daniels
23 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Huff
42 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Ballard
13 Mt. Tabor Series Jay Rishel
29 Tuesday PIR Mike Rosenfeld
41 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
12 Portland Short Track Series Derek McCammon
10 Portland Short Track Series Cameron Vander Stoep
7 Portland Short Track Series Scott Ballard
16 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
15 Portland Short Track Series Shane Gibson
10 Portland Short Track Series Dylan Cernitz
10 PDW Omnium Steve Truesdale
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Steve Truesdale
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Robert Huff
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Scott Ballard
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Seth Daniels
31 Mt. Tabor Series Derek McCammon
32 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Craig Austin
26 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined David Hart
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Craig Austin
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR David Hart
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Dylan Cernitz
68 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Paul Anderson
45 Sisters Stampede MTB XC David Rosen
23 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Scott Ballard
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Steven Basden
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Aric Rist
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Wade Goff
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Craig Austin
4 Bend Don't Brake Steve Truesdale
30 Bend Don't Brake Wade Goff
29 Monday PIR Aaron Radspinner
9 Monday PIR Derek McCammon
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Shane Gibson
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Jay Rishel
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Dylan Cernitz
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Craig Austin
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit David Rosen
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Seth Daniels
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Kevin Thompson
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Steven Basden
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Steve Truesdale
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Scott Ballard
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Ken James
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Wade Goff
46 Tuesday PIR Scott Ballard
33 Tuesday PIR David Rosen
32 Tuesday PIR Jason Hobson
31 Tuesday PIR Nathan Hobson
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Steve Truesdale
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Scott Ballard
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Mark Magilner
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Kevin Thompson
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Wade Goff
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
39 Tuesday PIR Scott Ballard
18 Tuesday PIR Jason Hobson
4 Monday PIR Derek McCammon
8 Banana Belt Series Steve Truesdale
22 Banana Belt Series Robert Huff
16 Banana Belt Series Ken James
22 Banana Belt Series Aric Rist
21 Banana Belt Series Mark Magilner
12 Banana Belt Series Wade Goff
29 Banana Belt Series Scott Ballard
28 Banana Belt Series Jay Rishel
25 Banana Belt Series Wade Goff
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Mike Hall
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Shane Gibson
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Robert Huff
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ken James
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jay Rishel
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Aric Rist
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Wade Goff
14 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Aric Rist
11 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Steve Truesdale
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Huff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Ian Penner
2 Willamette Gran Fondo Mark Magilner
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Kevin Thompson
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Scott Ballard
16 Bear Springs Trap XC David Rosen
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Ken James
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Ian Penner
16 Eugene Roubaix Mark Magilner
8 Eugene Roubaix Wade Goff
DNF Eugene Roubaix Shane Gibson
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Scott Ballard
30 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
29 Tuesday PIR Jason Hobson
48 Monday PIR David Rosen
41 Monday PIR Aaron Radspinner
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Shane Gibson
37 Monday PIR David Rosen
25 Monday PIR Aaron Radspinner
45 Kings Valley Road Race Steven Basden
40 Kings Valley Road Race Derek McCammon
37 Kings Valley Road Race Mike Hall
36 Kings Valley Road Race Doug Palmer
34 Kings Valley Road Race Kevin Thompson
24 Kings Valley Road Race Shane Gibson
16 Kings Valley Road Race Aric Rist
2 Kings Valley Road Race Wade Goff
3 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Truesdale
19 Kings Valley Road Race Craig Austin
7 Kings Valley Road Race Robert Huff
4 Kings Valley Road Race Ken James
39 Kings Valley Road Race Aaron Radspinner
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Shane Gibson
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Scott Ballard
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Shane Gibson
137 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Aric Rist
58 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Shane Gibson
104 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Craig Austin
57 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Robert Huff
89 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Paul Anderson
22 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Doug Palmer
19 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Mark Magilner
88 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Steven Basden
12 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Craig Austin
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Robert Huff
15 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Paul Anderson
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Doug Palmer
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Mark Magilner
14 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Steven Basden
22 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Aric Rist
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Shane Gibson
2 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Magilner
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Steven Basden
2 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Magilner
29 Gorge Roubaix Jay Rishel
23 Gorge Roubaix Mark Magilner
7 Gorge Roubaix Wade Goff
37 Gorge Roubaix Steven Basden
25 Gorge Roubaix Scott Ballard
5 Gorge Roubaix Mike Hall
3 Gorge Roubaix Shane Gibson
76 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Steven Basden
62 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Tom Dean
7 As the Raven Flies TT Tom Dean
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Allen Kraft
10 As the Raven Flies TT Steven Basden
16 Dirty Circles Scott Ballard
DNF Dirty Circles David Hart
37 Dirty Circles Robert Huff
31 Dirty Circles Mark Magilner
28 Dirty Circles Wade Goff
1 Dirty Circles Shane Gibson
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Shane Gibson
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Scott Ballard
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Steve Truesdale
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kevin Thompson
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Mark Magilner
32 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Wade Goff
21 Dirty Circles Doug Palmer
6 Dirty Circles Scott Ballard
4 Dirty Circles Derek McCammon
3 Dirty Circles Shane Gibson
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kevin Thompson
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Wade Goff
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Scott Ballard
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Wade Goff
40 Dirty Circles Doug Palmer
20 Dirty Circles Wade Goff
12 Dirty Circles Scott Ballard
54 Dirty Circles Wade Goff
32 Dirty Circles David Hart
41 Dirty Circles Kevin Thompson
8 Dirty Circles Wade Goff
12 Dirty Circles Shane Gibson
47 Echo Red to Red MTB XC David Rosen
20 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Scott Ballard
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Shane Gibson
162 Jack Frost TT: Combined Derek McCammon
66 Jack Frost TT: Combined Shane Gibson
100 Jack Frost TT: Combined Craig Austin
24 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mark Magilner
21 Jack Frost TT: Combined Doug Palmer
10 Jack Frost TT Craig Austin
7 Jack Frost TT Mark Magilner
5 Jack Frost TT Doug Palmer
DNS Jack Frost TT Craig Austin
12 Jack Frost TT Derek McCammon
1 Jack Frost TT Shane Gibson
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Shane Gibson
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Scott Ballard
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kevin Thompson
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Wade Goff
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Mark Magilner
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kevin Thompson
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Mark Magilner
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Wade Goff
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cameron Vander Stoep
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Steve Truesdale
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Ken James
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Wade Goff
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Ken James
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Wade Goff
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cameron Vander Stoep
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Mike Hall
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Scott Ballard
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Derek McCammon
11 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Robert Huff
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Steve Truesdale
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Steve Truesdale
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Seth Daniels
14 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Seth Daniels
9 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Robert Huff
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Steve Truesdale
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos Robert Huff
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Derek McCammon
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Derek McCammon
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Steve Truesdale
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Robert Huff
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Ken James
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Scott Ballard
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Jay Rishel
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Aric Rist
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Mark Magilner
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Wade Goff
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Derek McCammon
5 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Mark Magilner
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Scott Ballard
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Shane Gibson
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Scott Ballard
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Shane Gibson
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Shane Gibson
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Kevin Thompson
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Mark Magilner
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Scott Ballard
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Kevin Thompson
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Mark Magilner
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Wade Goff
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Scott Ballard
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Kevin Thompson
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Mark Magilner
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Wade Goff