Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Event Name
2 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Nathan Guy
3 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Nathan Guy
4 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Michael Rosenberg
5 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Eric Kytola
2 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Sam Rosenberg
5 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross David Tsai
7 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Guy Nathan
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Lillian Schiavo
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Marc Staley
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Lillian Schiavo
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Marc Staley
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Lillian Schiavo
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Marc Staley
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Lillian Schiavo
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Dave Campbell
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Lillian Schiavo
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Marc Staley
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Lillian Schiavo
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Jake Keener
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Sam Rosenberg
58 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Michael Rosenberg
13 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
21 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Sam Rosenberg
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road James Wellington
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Leslie Lunas
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Jake Keener
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Mary Wellington
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Lillian Schiavo
10 Eugene Short Cross Series Mark Hafner
19 Eugene Short Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Michael Rosenberg
22 Eugene Short Cross Series Leif Kytola
15 Eugene Short Cross Series Mark Hafner
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Leif Kytola
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Michael Rosenberg
10 Eugene Short Cross Series David Tsai
27 Eugene Short Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
23 Eugene Short Cross Series Leif Kytola
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Leif Kytola
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
7 Eugene Short Cross Series David Tsai
DNF Eugene Short Cross Series Eric Taylor
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Michael Rosenberg
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Leslie Lunas
85 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
84 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
1 Renegade Criterium Billy Truelove
2 Renegade Criterium Nick Skenzick
3 Renegade Criterium Eric Kytola
3 Renegade Criterium Matthew Erdelt
2 Renegade Criterium Tim Mayer
7 Renegade Criterium Paul Bourcier
8 Renegade Criterium Michael Rosenberg
9 Renegade Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
19 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Andy Stahl
9 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Paul Bourcier
12 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Nick Skenzick
12 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Eric Kytola
15 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Tim Mayer
22 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Andy Stahl
27 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Elijah Perkins
4 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
DNF Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Bradley Taylor
4 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Dan Vrijmoet
8 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Paul Bourcier
12 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Nick Skenzick
4 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Eric Kytola
14 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Tim Mayer
24 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Elijah Perkins
12 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Andy Stahl
10 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
28 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Elijah Perkins
17 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tim Mayer
2 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Dan Vrijmoet
5 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Eric Kytola
4 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Nick Skenzick
3 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Paul Bourcier
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Bradley Taylor
30 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Elijah Perkins
24 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Andy Stahl
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Tim Mayer
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Eric Kytola
16 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Paul Bourcier
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Nick Skenzick
12 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Bradley Taylor
4 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
5 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
17 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Eric Kytola
68 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
86 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
105 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Elijah Perkins
7 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
80 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bradley Taylor
2 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
7 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Bradley Taylor
8 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Andy Stahl
25 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Elijah Perkins
2 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Nick Skenzick
1 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Tim Mayer
2 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Eric Kytola
9 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Paul Bourcier
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Jake Keener
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Maurice Torano
6 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Eric Kytola
16 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
13 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
10 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
3 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Davis Shepherd
1 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
3 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
7 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
6 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Rick Hammel
11 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Andy Stahl
7 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Matthew Erdelt
1 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Tim Mayer
14 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Dan Vrijmoet
13 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Michael Rosenberg
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series David Tsai
7 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Nick Skenzick
28 Monday PIR Mark Damon
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Erik Huston
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Nick Skenzick
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Greg Canfield
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Matthew Erdelt
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
4 High Desert Omnium Paul Bourcier
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pat Sagers
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Erik Huston
34 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Matthew Erdelt
22 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Erik Huston
11 High Desert Omnium Dan Vrijmoet
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Nick Skenzick
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Paul Bourcier
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Dan Vrijmoet
42 High Desert Omnium Matthew Erdelt
39 High Desert Omnium Jurgen Fennerl
11 High Desert Omnium Pat Sagers
24 High Desert Omnium Greg Canfield
17 High Desert Omnium Nick Skenzick
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Erik Huston
46 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Pat Sagers
12 High Desert Omnium Erik Huston
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jake Keener
12 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Dan Vrijmoet
1 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
4 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
5 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
8 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
15 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
9 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Matthew Erdelt
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Tim Mayer
1 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
11 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
8 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Eric Kytola
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
10 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Rick Hammel
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Leslie Lus
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
8 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings David Tsai
13 Woodland Road Race Bradley Taylor
28 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Greg Shepherd
54 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
55 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
2 Mary's Peak HC TT Leslie Lunas
4 Mary's Peak HC TT Andy Stahl
8 Mary's Peak HC TT Greg Shepherd
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings David Tsai
2 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Davis Shepherd
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Davis Shepherd
8 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Matthew Erdelt
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Tim Mayer
10 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Eric Kytola
7 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Rick Hammel
11 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
7 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
6 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
3 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
4 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
6 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
12 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Nick Skenzick
8 Willamette Pass DH /State Championships Reed Doerr
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Sam Rosenberg
36 OBRA Criterium Championships Eric Kytola
2 Willamette Pass DH /State Championships Reed Doerr
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Paul Bourcier
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Paul Bourcier
36 OBRA Criterium Championships Michael Rosenberg
8 Crawfish Criterium Paul Bourcier
10 Crawfish Criterium Nick Skenzick
17 Crawfish Criterium Michael Rosenberg
6 Crawfish Criterium Michael Rosenberg
3 Crawfish Criterium Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
23 Crawfish Criterium Matthew Erdelt
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Maurice Torano
4 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
10 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
20 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
4 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
8 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
1 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
17 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
7 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
37 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Rosenberg
24 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
22 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Dave Campbell
49 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
37 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Michael Rosenberg
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
146 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
49 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Hammel
146 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Nick Skenzick
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Nick Skenzick
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Dave Campbell
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Rick Hammel
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
24 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Bourcier
22 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Campbell
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Sam Rosenberg
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenberg
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Davis Shepherd
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Michael Rosenberg
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Dan Vrijmoet
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Leslie Lunas
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Davis Shepherd
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Sam Rosenberg
22 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Dave Campbell
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
146 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Leslie Lunas
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
24 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Paul Bourcier
37 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Michael Rosenberg
49 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Rick Hammel
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Davis Shepherd
11 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Michael Rosenberg
10 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Rick Hammel
7 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Paul Bourcier
1 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Rick Hammel
1 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
15 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Martin Lisk
8 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Tim Mayer
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Matthew Erdelt
24 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Nathan Guy
4 PIR Robert Campbell
13 PIR: July Series Robert Campbell
6 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Eric Kytola
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Michael Rosenberg
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Nick Skenzick
8 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
DNF Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
7 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
4 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Dan Vrijmoet
14 Monday PIR: July Series Dave Campbell
47 Monday PIR: July Series Mark Damon
15 Twilight Criterium Series Nathan Guy
10 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
12 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
7 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
DNF Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
4 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
5 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
5 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
5 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
2 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl
4 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Anae/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
73 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
3 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
2 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Eric/Leif Kytola/Kytola
1 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Dan/Paul Vrijmoet/Bourcier
5 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Anae/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl
7 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
3 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Eric/Leif Kytola/Kytola
73 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
1 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
4 OUCH Leslie Lunas
2 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
4 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
1 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Eric/Leif Kytola/Kytola
3 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Dan/Paul Vrijmoet/Bourcier
21 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
8 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Eric/Leif Kytola/Kytola
4 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
3 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
2 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Dan/Paul Vrijmoet/Bourcier
5 CoMotion Criterium Tim Mayer
3 CoMotion Criterium Matthew Erdelt
12 CoMotion Criterium Tim Mayer
2 CoMotion Criterium Rick Hammel
23 CoMotion Criterium Rick Hammel
1 CoMotion Criterium Nick Skenzick
4 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Anae/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl
4 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
9 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
6 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
13 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
9 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
11 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
13 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
1 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
11 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Dan Vrijmoet
19 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Nathan Guy
7 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Matthew Erdelt
8 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Tim Mayer
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Eric Kytola
36 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Greg Canfield
20 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Michael King
19 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Gregg Strome
18 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Erik Huston
12 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
34 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jurgen Fennerl
33 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Rick Johnson
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Mark Vergari
47 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Eric Kytola
16 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Scotty Carlile
2 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
7 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Scott Seaton
5 Willamette Pass DH #2 Reed Doerr
13 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Dan Vrijmoet
21 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Bradley Taylor
31 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Scotty Carlile
40 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Eric Kytola
32 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Rick Johnson
33 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Jurgen Fennerl
17 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Erik Huston
19 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Gregg Strome
7 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Michael Rosenberg
25 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Paul Bourcier
34 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Greg Canfield
5 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Scott Seaton
12 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Dan Vrijmoet
18 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Bradley Taylor
1 Willamette Pass DH #2 Reed Doerr
20 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Michael King
13 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Dan Vrijmoet
12 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Michael Rosenberg
7 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Scott Seaton
40 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Paul Bourcier
31 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Greg Canfield
24 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Gregg Strome
14 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Michael King
12 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Erik Huston
DNF Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Martin Lisk
43 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Rick Johnson
40 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Jurgen Fennerl
38 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Mark Vergari
32 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Eric Kytola
19 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Bradley Taylor
22 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Scotty Carlile
151 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gregg Strome
190 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Eric Kytola
217 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scotty Carlile
298 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Martin Lisk
300 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rick Johnson
306 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jurgen Fennerl
132 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
166 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Vergari
160 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erik Huston
224 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael King
225 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Greg Canfield
126 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Seaton
149 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
177 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Rosenberg
270 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bradley Taylor
39 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Eric Kytola
33 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Mark Vergari
34 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Mark Vergari
42 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Martin Lisk
17 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
14 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Rick Johnson
40 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Greg Canfield
25 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Gregg Strome
17 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Michael King
16 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Erik Huston
11 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Paul Bourcier
21 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Bradley Taylor
9 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Scott Seaton
8 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
6 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Michael Rosenberg
26 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Bradley Taylor
14 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Michael Rosenberg
10 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Dan Vrijmoet
7 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Scott Seaton
44 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Greg Canfield
43 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Michael King
30 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Erik Huston
28 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Gregg Strome
25 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Paul Bourcier
47 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Jurgen Fennerl
43 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Rick Johnson
41 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Martin Lisk
52 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Scotty Carlile
44 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Eric Kytola
36 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Scotty Carlile
9 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Matthew Erdelt
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Tim Mayer
15 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Nathan Guy
8 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Dan Vrijmoet
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
13 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
6 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
5 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
2 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
3 Monday PIR Dave Campbell
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race David Tsai
24 Salem Fairview Circuit Race David Tsai
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Eric Kytola
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Matthew Erdelt
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Nick Skenzick
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
24 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
1 Tandem TT Championships Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet
6 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Results by Time Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
4 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Results by Time Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet
3 Tandem TT Championships Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
2 Tandem TT Championships Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
3 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Bruce Rogers
3 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Bruce Rogers
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
10 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Matthew Erdelt
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Tim Mayer
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
10 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Nathan Guy
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
16 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
4 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
12 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
6 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
5 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Sam Schartz
10 Twilight Criterium Series Nathan Guy
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
34 Monday PIR Mark Damon
6 Willamette Pass DH #1 Reed Doerr
2 Willamette Pass DH #1 Reed Doerr
15 OBRA Road Race Michael Rosenberg
23 OBRA Road Race Eric Kytola
26 OBRA Road Race Paul Bourcier
29 OBRA Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
1 OBRA Road Race Sam Rosenberg
2 OBRA Road Race Davis Shepherd
29 OBRA Road Race Martin Lisk
28 OBRA Road Race Greg Shepherd
13 OBRA Road Race Andy Stahl
48 OBRA Road Race Nick Skenzick
26 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Carla Pfund
6 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Scott Seaton
18 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Pat Sagers
21 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Bruce Rogers
4 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Erik Huston
2 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Nick Skenzick
10 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Tim Mayer
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Matthew Erdelt
10 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Rick Hammel
9 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series David Tsai
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Paul Bourcier
16 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Eric Kytola
17 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Andy Stahl
20 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
14 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
4 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
12 Twilight Criterium Series Nathan Guy
6 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
3 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
2 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Michael Rosenberg
19 Monday PIR: June Series Chris Clemow
7 True Amateur Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
2 True Amateur Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
1 Monday PIR Chris Clemow
5 Monday PIR: June Series Chris Clemow
3 True Amateur Criterium Series Leif Kytola
5 True Amateur Criterium Series: June Series Davis Shepherd
2 True Amateur Criterium Series: June Series Sam Rosenberg
16 True Amateur Criterium Series: June Series Luke Steele
5 True Amateur Criterium Series: June Series Luke Steele
4 True Amateur Criterium Series: June Series Davis Shepherd
3 True Amateur Criterium Series: June Series Leif Kytola
11 True Amateur Criterium Series: June Series Sam Rosenberg
7 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Davis Shepherd
9 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Daniel Gilmour
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Greg Shepherd
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Dan Vrijmoet
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Dan Vrijmoet
115 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
19 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Carla Pfund
11 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Pat Sagers
19 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Carla Pfund
11 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Pat Sagers
11 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pat Sagers
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Maurice Torano
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Maurice Torano
19 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carla Pfund
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Matthew Erdelt
7 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Tim Mayer
16 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
17 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
9 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Rick Hammel
8 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
7 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings David Tsai
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Eric Kytola
17 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
10 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
5 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
4 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
16 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
10 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
5 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
5 True Amateur Criterium Series: Series Standings Luke Steele
4 True Amateur Criterium Series: Series Standings Davis Shepherd
3 True Amateur Criterium Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
2 True Amateur Criterium Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
14 True Amateur Criterium Series: Series Standings Luke Steele
13 True Amateur Criterium Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
3 True Amateur Criterium Series: Series Standings Davis Shepherd
3 True Amateur Criterium Series Leif Kytola
2 True Amateur Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
6 True Amateur Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
7 Monday PIR Chris Clemow
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Clemow
23 Monday PIR Mark Damon
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Matthew Erdelt
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Sam Rosenberg
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Sam Rosenberg
34 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
44 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Diane Boswell
4 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Erik Huston
6 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Scott Seaton
27 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Carla Pfund
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
19 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
1 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
3 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
4 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
7 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
16 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
17 Twilight Criterium Series Nathan Guy
4 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
8 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
11 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
13 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Greg Shepherd
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Eric Kytola
14 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
13 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
12 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Tim Mayer
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Matthew Erdelt
8 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
7 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Rick Hammel
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
53 Monday PIR Mark Damon
10 True Amateur Criterium Series Luke Steele
3 True Amateur Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
4 True Amateur Criterium Series Luke Steele
5 True Amateur Criterium Series Leif Kytola
2 True Amateur Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
2 True Amateur Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
4 12 Mile Super D Rick Jackson
22 OBRA Rehearsal Race Bradley Taylor
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race David Tsai
39 OBRA Rehearsal Race Dan Vrijmoet
3 OBRA Rehearsal Race Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Peter/Walter Kaspar/Lapchynski
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Michael Rosenberg
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Eric Kytola
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Paul Bourcier
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Nick Skenzick
27 OBRA Rehearsal Race Rick Hammel
12 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Bruce Rogers
9 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Scott Seaton
52 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Pat Sagers
8 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Erik Huston
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Carla Pfund
19 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Diane Boswell
7 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
9 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
11 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
3 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
9 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
8 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
2 True Amateur Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
3 True Amateur Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
4 True Amateur Criterium Series Luke Steele
3 True Amateur Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
5 True Amateur Criterium Series Leif Kytola
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Mark Vergari
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Paul Bourcier
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Michael Rosenberg
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Bradley Taylor
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium John Sorlie
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Michael Rosenberg
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Mark Vergari
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Paul Bourcier
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Bradley Taylor
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Paul Bourcier
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Mark Vergari
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Michael Rosenberg
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Bradley Taylor
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race John Sorlie
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial John Sorlie
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Michael Rosenberg
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Paul Bourcier
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Mark Vergari
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Bradley Taylor
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Mark Vergari
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Erik Hutson
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Bradley Taylor
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
45 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
35 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Phil Randall
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Phil Randall
17 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
16 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Greg Shepherd
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Eric Kytola
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
18 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pete Piva
17 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
27 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Davis Shepherd
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Phil Randall
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Pete Piva
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tim Mayer
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Greg Shepherd
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Eric Kytola
22 PIR Matthew Erdelt
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Mayer
16 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Greg Shepherd
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Eric Kytola
27 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
41 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
41 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
45 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenberg
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Davis Shepherd
35 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
18 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Pete Piva
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Phil Randall
38 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
50 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenberg
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Davis Shepherd
39 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy Stahl
45 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pete Piva
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
25 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Mayer
18 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Greg Shepherd
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
45 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
38 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
50 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
39 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Phil Randall
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Pete Piva
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
25 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Nick Skenzick
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Davis Shepherd
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Andy Stahl
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Phil Randall
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Pete Piva
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tim Mayer
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Greg Shepherd
18 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Greg Shepherd
30 Monday PIR Mark Damon
5 Golden City Criterium Jake Keener
5 Swan Island Criterium Matthew Erdelt
4 Table Rock Road Race Paul Bourcier
2 Table Rock Road Race Michael Rosenberg
7 Table Rock Road Race Nick Skenzick
2 Table Rock Road Race Eric Kytola
7 Table Rock Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Nick Skenzick
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Greg Shepherd
24 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Mayer
41 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Phil Randall
18 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
47 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Wayne Aviles
37 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Steve West
24 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Greg Shepherd
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Davis Shepherd
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Andy Stahl
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Phil Randall
43 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
43 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
48 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
48 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenberg
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Davis Shepherd
41 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy Stahl
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Phil Randall
18 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Wayne Aviles
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Steve West
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tim Mayer
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Greg Shepherd
37 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve West
47 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wayne Aviles
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Dan Vrijmoet
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Rick Hammel
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Nick Skenzick
7 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Doug LeRoux
7 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Hanz Scholz
7 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Andy Stahl
7 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Peter Kaspar
29 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Bourcier
30 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
27 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Hammel
28 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
82 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Doug LeRoux
83 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Hanz Scholz
84 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy Stahl
85 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Peter Kaspar
85 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Peter Kaspar
84 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
83 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Hanz Scholz
82 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Doug LeRoux
28 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
27 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
30 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
29 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Paul Bourcier
39 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Martin Lisk
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leif Kytola
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Andy Stahl
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Phil Randall
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Pete Piva
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
16 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Martin Lisk
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tim Mayer
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Nick Skenzick
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
48 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
56 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Leif Kytola
53 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
35 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Phil Randall
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Pete Piva
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
48 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
56 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leif Kytola
53 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenberg
35 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy Stahl
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Mayer
39 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Martin Lisk
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Phil Randall
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pete Piva
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
9 Spring Thaw DH Kevin Marcon
43 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Eric Taylor
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Andy Stahl
22 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pete Piva
17 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
24 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Mayer
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tim Mayer
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Pete Piva
34 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Karl Fredricks
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
24 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
17 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
22 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Pete Piva
25 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy Stahl
34 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Karl Fredricks
25 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
39 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
39 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Karl Fredricks
6 Eugene Roubaix Nick Skenzick
12 Eugene Roubaix Dan Vrijmoet
DNF Eugene Roubaix Michael Rosenberg
DNF Eugene Roubaix Paul Bourcier
8 Eugene Roubaix Eric Kytola
21 Eugene Roubaix Tim Mayer
27 Eugene Roubaix Andy Stahl
43 Eugene Roubaix David Donielson
DNF Eugene Roubaix David Tsai
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Brent Woodrich
53 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Leif Kytola
106 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
85 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
115 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
64 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Billy Truelove
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Eric Kytola
20 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Pete Piva
93 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Martin Lisk
73 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
24 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Tom Pritchard
27 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Steve West
123 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
71 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
104 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Dan Vrijmoet
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Nick Skenzick
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Paul Bourcier
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Billy Truelove
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Brent Woodrich
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Martin Lisk
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Tom Pritchard
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Steve West
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Andy Stahl
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
74 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Billy Truelove
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
38 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Martin Lisk
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Tom Pritchard
46 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Steve West
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
42 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
81 PIR Robert Campbell
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Sam Rosenberg
125 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenberg
53 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leif Kytola
106 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
85 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
115 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
64 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Billy Truelove
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Hammel
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Bourcier
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Eric Kytola
20 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pete Piva
93 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Martin Lisk
73 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Mayer
24 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tom Pritchard
27 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve West
123 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy Stahl
71 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
104 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
125 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Sam Rosenberg
53 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Leif Kytola
106 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
85 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Nick Skenzick
115 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Brent Woodrich
64 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Billy Truelove
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Rick Hammel
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Paul Bourcier
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Eric Kytola
20 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Pete Piva
93 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Martin Lisk
73 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Tim Mayer
24 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Tom Pritchard
27 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Steve West
123 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Andy Stahl
71 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Leslie Lunas
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
104 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Leif Kytola
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Dan Vrijmoet
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Nick Skenzick
125 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Billy Truelove
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Rick Hammel
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Paul Bourcier
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Leslie Lunas
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Andy Stahl
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Steve West
12 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Tom Pritchard
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Tim Mayer
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Martin Lisk
17 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Pete Piva
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Eric Kytola
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
11 Three Rivers Road Race Nick Skenzick
29 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Eric Taylor
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Billy Truelove
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Billy Truelove
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
49 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenberg
1 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
86 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Sam Rosenberg
52 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Leif Kytola
85 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
96 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Brent Woodrich
54 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Nick Skenzick
5 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Rick Hammel
43 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Billy Truelove
6 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Eric Kytola
17 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Pete Piva
59 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Martin Lisk
77 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Tim Mayer
103 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Andy Stahl
75 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Leslie Lunas
8 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
81 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
7 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Leslie Lunas
2 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Andy Stahl
9 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Tim Mayer
7 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Martin Lisk
3 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Dan Vrijmoet
17 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
17 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Pete Piva
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Tim Mayer
32 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Mayer
46 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
26 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy Stahl
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Andy Stahl
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
51 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Billy Truelove
19 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
34 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
28 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
48 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
2 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Leif Kytola
1 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Dan Vrijmoet
2 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Brent Woodrich
3 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Nick Skenzick
5 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Rick Hammel
6 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Billy Truelove
12 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Eric Kytola
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Brent Woodrich
59 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Kytola
26 Kings Valley Road Race Nick Skenzick
16 Kings Valley Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
12 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Rosenberg
3 Kings Valley Road Race Paul Bourcier
12 Kings Valley Road Race Andy Stahl
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Dan Vrijmoet
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Eric Kytola
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Martin Lisk
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Andy Stahl
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Leslie Lunas
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Rick Hammel
81 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Sam Rosenberg
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
81 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenberg
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Hammel
17 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
14 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Eric Kytola
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Martin Lisk
38 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy Stahl
53 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Nick Skenzick
17 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
14 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Eric Kytola
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Martin Lisk
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Brent Woodrich
38 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
53 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
19 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
41 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy Stahl
62 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
81 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Leif Kytola
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
62 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
41 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
49 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Mayer
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Martin Lisk
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
81 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leif Kytola
32 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Pete Piva
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Leslie Lunas
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Andy Stahl
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Pete Piva
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Brent Woodrich
14 Eugene Time Trial Series Tim Mayer
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Martin Lisk
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Dan Vrijmoet
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Nick Skenzick
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Leif Kytola
19 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
49 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Martin Lisk
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
32 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pete Piva
20 Piece of Cake Nick Skenzick
9 Piece of Cake Paul Bourcier
11 Piece of Cake Robert Campbell
10 Icebreaker Criterium Paul Bourcier
9 Icebreaker Criterium Eric Kytola
19 Icebreaker Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
5 Icebreaker Criterium Nick Skenzick
16 Icebreaker Criterium Mayer Mayer
26 Icebreaker Criterium Mayer Mayer
13 Icebreaker Criterium David Tsai
28 Icebreaker Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Dan Vrijmoet
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Paul Bourcier
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Michael Rosenberg
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Nick Skenzick
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Matthew Erdelt
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Michael Rosenberg
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Paul Bourcier
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Martin Lisk
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Nick Skenzick
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Nick Skenzick
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Michael Rosenberg
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Paul Bourcier
56 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Matthew Erdelt
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pete Piva
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Phil Randall
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Dan Vrijmoet
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Bourcier
54 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Martin Lisk
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Barbara Buchan
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Martin Lisk
261 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Barbara Buchan
54 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Martin Lisk
261 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Barbara Buchan
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Martin Lisk
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Tim Mayer
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
35 Cherry Pie Road Race Eric Kytola
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Nick Skenzick
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Michael Rosenberg
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Pete Piva
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Andy Stahl