ZteaM

Event Name
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Marisa Reid
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Kara Helgren
19 Kruger's Crossing CCX Doug Brecht
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Kara Helgren
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Marisa Reid
4 Cross Crusade Kara Helgren
19 Cross Crusade Doug Brecht
5 Cross Crusade Matt McGuire
4 Cross Crusade Kara Helgren
20 Cross Crusade Doug Brecht
2 Cross Crusade Matt McGuire
109 Cross Crusade Clinton Morey
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Kara Helgren
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Marisa Reid
4 Cross Crusade Kara Helgren
25 Cross Crusade Doug Brecht
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Kara Helgren
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Marisa Reid
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Kara Helgren
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Marisa Reid
5 Cross Crusade Kara Helgren
22 Cross Crusade Matt McGuire
76 Cross Crusade Doug Brecht
23 Cross Crusade Doug Brecht
9 Cross Crusade Matt McGuire
8 Cross Crusade Kara Helgren
21 Cross Crusade Doug Brecht
8 Cross Crusade Matt McGuire
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Kara Helgren
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Kara Helgren
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Marisa Reid
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Marisa Reid
19 Battle at Barlow Doug Brecht
6 Battle at Barlow Matt McGuire
11 Thrilla Cross Series Karsten Hagen
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Marisa Reid
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Kara Helgren
3 Ring of Fire 6/12/24 TT Martha Walsh
7 Ring of Fire 6/12/24 TT Don Hanson
7 Ring of Fire 6/12/24 TT Mick Walsh
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Isabel Ford
2 Thrilla Cross Series Karsten Hagen
31 Monday PIR: August Series Nathan Hobson
4 Monday PIR: August Series Emily Hackenberg
16 Monday PIR: August Series Matt McGuire
38 Monday PIR Doug Brecht
8 Monday PIR Matt McGuire
28 Monday PIR Nathan Hobson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Karsten Hagen
44 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Scott Browning
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Scott Browning
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Karsten Hagen
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium John O'Brien
53 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined John O'Brien
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 John O'Brien
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Scott Browning
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Karsten Hagen
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT John O'Brien
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Scott Browning
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Karsten Hagen
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Karsten Hagen
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Scott Browning
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification John O'Brien
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification John O'Brien
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Karsten Hagen
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification John O'Brien
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Scott Browning
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race John O'Brien
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Scott Browning
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Karsten Hagen
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Karsten Hagen
89 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Scott Browning
142 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined John O'Brien
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue John O'Brien
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Scott Browning
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Karsten Hagen
1 Monday PIR Emily Hackenberg
25 Monday PIR Doug Brecht
7 Monday PIR Matt McGuire
18 Monday PIR Michael Dunn
11 Monday PIR Nathan Hobson
16 Monday PIR Michael Dunn
24 Monday PIR Alex Hackenberg
14 Monday PIR Nathan Hobson
4 Monday PIR Emily Hackenberg
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Matthew Slater
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Don Hanson
140 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Don Hanson
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship David Zimbelman
23 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Matthew Slater
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined David Zimbelman
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Don Hanson
36 Monday PIR Doug Brecht
DNF Monday PIR Emily Hackenberg
35 Monday PIR Matt McGuire
15 Monday PIR Nathan Hobson
13 Monday PIR Michael Dunn
32 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matt McGuire
5 Gresham Criterium Doug Perrin
5 Gresham Criterium Doug Perrin
8 Gresham Criterium Kevin Billingsley
28 Tuesday PIR Scott Browning
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jason Hobson
25 Monday PIR Matt McGuire
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kara Helgren
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Wyatt Cooper
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Mick Walsh
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined David Zimbelman
112 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Martha Walsh
33 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Scott Browning
5 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Kevin Billingsley
46 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined John O'Brien
9 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Scott Browning
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Karsten Hagen
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K John O'Brien
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K David Zimbelman
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Martha Walsh
DNS OBRA TT Championships: 20K Isabel Ford
18 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Mick Walsh
58 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Kevin Billingsley
11 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Karsten Hagen
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Wyatt Cooper
16 Monday PIR: July Series Kevin Billingsley
14 Monday PIR: July Series Alex Hackenberg
38 Monday PIR: July Series Matt McGuire
5 Monday PIR Matt McGuire
15 Monday PIR: July Series Karsten Hagen
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Marisa Reid
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Matthew Slater
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Stefano BARBERI
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Mick Walsh
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race David Zimbelman
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race John O'Brien
54 OUCH: Combined Steve Holmes
DNS OUCH Georgann Shinn
DNS OUCH Don Hanson
5 OUCH Steve Holmes
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Matthew Slater
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial David Zimbelman
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined David Zimbelman
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Matthew Slater
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial John O'Brien
136 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Stefano BARBERI
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Mick Walsh
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium David Zimbelman
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium O'Brien Hollow
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Mick Walsh
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Matthew Slater
244 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined John O'Brien
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Mick Walsh
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Mick Walsh
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race David Zimbelman
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race John O'Brien
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Matthew Slater
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Stefano BARBERI
144 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Stefano BARBERI
144 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Stefano BARBERI
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Stefano BARBERI
35 Cascade Cycling Classic John O'Brien
1 Cascade Cycling Classic David Zimbelman
131 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Stefano BARBERI
57 Cascade Cycling Classic Stefano BARBERI
8 Cascade Cycling Classic Matthew Slater
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Wyatt Cooper
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ethan Hormann
3 Monday PIR Karsten Hagen
4 Monday PIR Alex Hackenberg
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kara Helgren
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Emily Hackenberg
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Karsten Hagen
12 Mt. Tabor Series Karsten Hagen
24 Mt. Tabor Series John O'Brien
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kevin Billingsley
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matt McGuire
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kara Helgren
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alex Hackenberg
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Wyatt Cooper
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Karsten Hagen
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Karsten Hagen
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Karsten Hagen
16 High Desert Omnium Karsten Hagen
8 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
12 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
17 Mt. Tabor Series David Zimbelman
31 Tuesday PIR Karsten Hagen
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Emily Hackenberg
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kara Helgren
18 Monday PIR Matt McGuire
21 Monday PIR Alex Hackenberg
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Brecht
5 Monday PIR Kevin Billingsley
2 Firecracker TT John O'Brien
2 Firecracker TT Kevin Billingsley
1 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
1 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs: Combined Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
19 Firecracker TT: Combined Kevin Billingsley
14 Firecracker TT: Combined John O'Brien
23 Mt. Tabor Series John O'Brien
26 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Billingsley
2 Mt. Tabor Series David Zimbelman
6 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
16 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
28 Tuesday PIR David Zimbelman
9 Monday PIR: June Series Emily Hackenberg
31 Monday PIR: June Series Karsten Hagen
16 Monday PIR: June Series Kevin Billingsley
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Emily Hackenberg
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Marisa Reid
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kara Helgren
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Doug Perrin
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Doug Perrin
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Karsten Hagen
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Doug Perrin
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Isabel Ford
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Karsten Hagen
19 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Karsten Hagen
6 Swan Island Criterium John O'Brien
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Andrea Jones
37 Mt. Tabor Series John O'Brien
15 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Andrea Jones
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Isabel Ford
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kara Helgren
40 Portland Mountain Bike STXC sean vali
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Wyatt Cooper
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jason Hobson
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karsten Hagen
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Emily Hackenberg
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Emily Hackenberg
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Marisa Reid
15 Monday PIR Alex Hackenberg
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kevin Billingsley
10 Monday PIR Karsten Hagen
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Martha Walsh
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Martha Walsh
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Martha Walsh
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Mick Walsh
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Matthew Slater
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Scott Browning
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship John O'Brien
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship David Zimbelman
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Scott Browning
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Nathan Hobson
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race John O'Brien
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Matthew Slater
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Mick Walsh
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race David Zimbelman
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Martha Walsh
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Scott Browning
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Nathan Hobson
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification John O'Brien
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Matthew Slater
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification David Zimbelman
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Mick Walsh
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Scott Browning
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Martha Walsh
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Nathan Hobson
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial John O'Brien
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Matthew Slater
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Mick Walsh
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Clint Chase
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial David Zimbelman
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined David Zimbelman
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Mick Walsh
95 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Matthew Slater
141 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined John O'Brien
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Martha Walsh
206 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Nathan Hobson
117 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Scott Browning
225 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Martha Walsh
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Matthew Slater
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Nathan Hobson
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Clint Chase
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Mick Walsh
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium John O'Brien
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium David Zimbelman
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Scott Browning
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Clint Chase
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Clint Chase
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Martha Walsh
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Scott Browning
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Nathan Hobson
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race John O'Brien
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Matthew Slater
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Mick Walsh
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race David Zimbelman
52 Mt. Tabor Series Doug Brecht
10 Mt. Tabor Series David Zimbelman
12 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Andrea Jones
18 Monday PIR Alex Hackenberg
10 Monday PIR J Nick Dougher
4 Monday PIR Kevin Billingsley
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrea Jones
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Isabel Ford
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Andrea Jones
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Andrea Jones
34 Monday PIR John O'Brien
2 Monday PIR Emily Hackenberg
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Emily Hackenberg
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Luca Ortolani
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Lucas Binder
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Justin Laue
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Eddy Kwon
57 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Nathaniel English
62 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium James Wingert
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Michael Dunn
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium David Zimbelman
20 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mick Walsh
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Karsten Hagen
10 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Matthew Slater
4 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cliff Goldstein
86 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Luca Ortolani
58 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Lucas Binder
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race James Wingert
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Eddy Kwon
10 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Nathaniel English
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Justin Laue
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Cliff Goldstein
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race David Zimbelman
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Mick Walsh
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Karsten Hagen
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Matthew Slater
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Michael Dunn
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Eric Lafranchi
205 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Cliff Goldstein
287 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Eric Lafranchi
179 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Michael Dunn
104 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Matthew Slater
92 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Mick Walsh
90 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Karsten Hagen
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined David Zimbelman
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Nathaniel English
75 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Luca Ortolani
65 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Lucas Binder
64 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Eddy Kwon
49 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined James Wingert
43 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Justin Laue
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Nathaniel English
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Justin Laue
40 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial James Wingert
53 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Eddy Kwon
54 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Lucas Binder
63 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Luca Ortolani
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial David Zimbelman
8 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Karsten Hagen
10 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Mick Walsh
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Matthew Slater
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Michael Dunn
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cliff Goldstein
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Hunter Ziesing
46 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Eric Lafranchi
49 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Eric Lafranchi
43 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Michael Dunn
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Hunter Ziesing
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race David Zimbelman
16 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Karsten Hagen
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Mick Walsh
8 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Matthew Slater
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Cliff Goldstein
16 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Nathaniel English
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Shawn Rosenthal
99 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race James Wingert
89 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Luca Ortolani
61 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Eddy Kwon
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Justin Laue
56 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Lucas Binder
39 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Justin Laue
55 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Eddy Kwon
61 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue James Wingert
80 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Lucas Binder
82 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Luca Ortolani
92 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Shawn Rosenthal
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Nathaniel English
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Justin Laue
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Eddy Kwon
49 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Lucas Binder
73 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification James Wingert
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification David Zimbelman
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Mick Walsh
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Karsten Hagen
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Matthew Slater
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Michael Dunn
4 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Cliff Goldstein
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Nathaniel English
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Nathaniel English
39 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Justin Laue
55 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Eddy Kwon
80 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Lucas Binder
82 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Luca Ortolani
93 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Shawn Rosenthal
61 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined James Wingert
11 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Karsten Hagen
1 OBRA TTT Championships Karsten Hagen
1 OBRA TTT Championships Matthew Slater
1 OBRA TTT Championships Clint Chase
1 OBRA TTT Championships Mick Walsh
12 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Mick Walsh
9 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Clint Chase
10 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Matthew Slater
14 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Scott Browning
20 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship John O'Brien
10 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Mick Walsh
7 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Karsten Hagen
3 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Matthew Slater
2 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Martha Walsh
18 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship David Zimbelman
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Michael Dunn
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Andrea Jones
45 Monday PIR: May Series John O'Brien
5 Monday PIR: May Series Emily Hackenberg
4 Monday PIR: May Series Karsten Hagen
2 Monday PIR Karsten Hagen
1 Monday PIR Emily Hackenberg
31 Monday PIR Michael Dunn
21 Rehearsal Road Race Matthew Slater
8 Rehearsal Road Race Scott Browning
7 Rehearsal Road Race David Zimbelman
DNF Rehearsal Road Race John O'Brien
49 Rehearsal Road Race Michael Dunn
40 Monday PIR John O'Brien
8 Silverton RR David Zimbelman
19 Silverton RR John O'Brien
41 Silverton RR Michael Dunn
44 Silverton RR Nathan Hobson
27 Silverton RR Matthew Slater
5 Silverton RR John O'Brien
34 Silverton RR Karsten Hagen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2 Kilometer Pursuit Andrea Jones
12 Tuesday PIR Karsten Hagen
26 Monday PIR John O'Brien
14 Icebreaker Criterium John O'Brien
3 Icebreaker Criterium John O'Brien
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Michael Dunn
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Michael Dunn
2 Monday PIR Karsten Hagen
13 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Kevin Billingsley
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Karsten Hagen
52 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Kevin Billingsley
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Karsten Hagen
2 Hood River Crit Series Don Hanson
4 Hood River Crit Series Matthew Slater
1 Hood River Crit Series Michael Dunn
11 Hood River Crit Series Michael Dunn
1 Hood River Crit Series Matthew Slater
15 Tuesday PIR Karsten Hagen
33 Tuesday PIR John O'Brien
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Don Hanson
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Scott Browning
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Scott Browning
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three John O'Brien
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Don Hanson
28 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined John O'Brien
45 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined John O'Brien
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Scott Browning
47 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Don Hanson
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Don Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Dave Skinkle
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Scott Browning
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two John O'Brien
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Don Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Scott Browning
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival John O'Brien
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Scott Browning
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Dave Skinkle
30 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined John O'Brien
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Scott Browning
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One John O'Brien
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Dave Skinkle
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Don Hanson
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined John O'Brien
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Scott Browning
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
10 Hood River Crit Series Matthew Slater
3 Hood River Crit Series Karsten Hagen
19 Hood River Crit Series Michael Dunn
30 Tuesday PIR Nathan Hobson
103 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Don Hanson
3 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Georgann Shinn
15 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Nathan Hobson
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Nathan Hobson
2 Table Rock RR Michael Dunn
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Georgann Shinn
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Don Hanson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Scott Browning
38 Tuesday PIR Karsten Hagen
32 King's Valley RR Michael Dunn
27 King's Valley RR Mick Walsh
21 King's Valley RR Karsten Hagen
DNF King's Valley RR Martha Walsh
DNF King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Martha Walsh
20 King's Valley RR Scott Browning
12 King's Valley RR Doug Perrin
3 Hood River Crit Series Karsten Hagen
12 Hood River Crit Series Scott Browning
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Scott Browning
2 Horning's Hustle Kara Helgren
4 Horning's Hustle Ethan Hormann
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race John O'Brien
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Michael Dunn
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Mick Walsh
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race David Zimbelman
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Clint Chase
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Karsten Hagen
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Matthew Slater
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Martha Walsh
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Matthew Slater
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Scott Browning
167 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Martha Walsh
101 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined John O'Brien
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Mick Walsh
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Scott Browning
57 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Michael Dunn
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial David Zimbelman
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Clint Chase
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Karsten Hagen
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Matthew Slater
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Michael Dunn
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Scott Browning
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Mick Walsh
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial John O'Brien
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Martha Walsh
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two David Zimbelman
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Karsten Hagen
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Matthew Slater
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined David Zimbelman
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Clint Chase
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Karsten Hagen
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Matthew Slater
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Martha Walsh
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Clint Chase
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Michael Dunn
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Mick Walsh
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Scott Browning
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Mick Walsh
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Karsten Hagen
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three David Zimbelman
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Martha Walsh
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Mick Walsh
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium David Zimbelman
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium John O'Brien
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Michael Dunn
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Scott Browning
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Matthew Slater
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Clint Chase
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Karsten Hagen
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Martha Walsh
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Clint Chase
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two John O'Brien
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Michael Dunn
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Michael Dunn
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Clint Chase
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Mick Walsh
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Scott Browning
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Matthew Slater
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Karsten Hagen
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Martha Walsh
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Karsten Hagen
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Matthew Slater
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Scott Browning
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Mick Walsh
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Michael Dunn
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Clint Chase
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race David Zimbelman
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Martha Walsh
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Clint Chase
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race David Zimbelman
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Michael Dunn
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One David Zimbelman
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Scott Browning
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Matthew Slater
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Mick Walsh
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Karsten Hagen
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Martha Walsh
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Clint Chase
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race John O'Brien
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Michael Dunn
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race David Zimbelman
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Scott Browning
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Matthew Slater
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Mick Walsh
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Karsten Hagen
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One John O'Brien
2 Hood River Crit Series Don Hanson
6 Hood River Crit Series Matthew Slater
12 Hood River Crit Series Karsten Hagen
18 Piece of Cake RR Michael Dunn
1 Piece of Cake RR Karsten Hagen
2 Piece of Cake RR Georgann Shinn
4 Piece of Cake RR Matthew Slater
21 Piece of Cake RR Mick Walsh
2 Piece of Cake RR Scott Browning
24 Piece of Cake RR Nathan Hobson
22 Piece of Cake RR John O'Brien
1 Banana Belt Series Karsten Hagen
2 Banana Belt Series David Zimbelman
5 Banana Belt Series Mick Walsh
8 Banana Belt Series Matthew Slater
4 Banana Belt Series Martha Walsh
26 Banana Belt Series Mick Walsh
35 Banana Belt Series Scott Browning
22 Banana Belt Series Doug Brecht
1 Banana Belt Series Karsten Hagen
5 Banana Belt Series Matthew Slater
21 Banana Belt Series Matt McGuire
18 Banana Belt Series David Zimbelman
19 Banana Belt Series Michael Dunn
10 Banana Belt Series Scott Browning
28 Banana Belt Series Karsten Hagen
12 Banana Belt Series Ethan Hormann
13 Banana Belt Series Addison Browning
3 Banana Belt Series Karsten Hagen
22 Banana Belt Series Matthew Slater
37 Jack Frost TT: Combined Scott Browning
299 Jack Frost TT: Combined Georgann Shinn
292 Jack Frost TT: Combined Addison Browning
3 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Zimbelman
45 Jack Frost TT: Combined John O'Brien
4 Jack Frost TT: Combined Karsten Hagen
15 Jack Frost TT: Combined Michael Dunn
6 Jack Frost TT Scott Browning
DNS Jack Frost TT Doug Hormann
5 Jack Frost TT Michael Dunn
1 Jack Frost TT Karsten Hagen
4 Jack Frost TT John O'Brien
2 Jack Frost TT Georgann Shinn
1 Jack Frost TT Addison Browning
1 Jack Frost TT David Zimbelman
8 Cherry Pie Rachelle Hobson
52 Cherry Pie Scott Browning
5 Cherry Pie Michael Dunn
3 Cherry Pie Matthew Slater
2 Cherry Pie David Zimbelman
1 Cherry Pie Karsten Hagen
6 Cherry Pie Addison Browning
30 Cherry Pie Alex Hackenberg
20 Cherry Pie Sid Noyes