Team Rose City

Event Name
15 Psycho Cross Barbara Thiele
13 Psycho Cross Darell Provencher
8 Psycho Cross Paul Mautner
7 Psycho Cross James Thiele
3 Psycho Cross Barbara Thiele
8 Psycho Cross Darell Provencher
4 Psycho Cross Paul Mautner
2 Psycho Cross James Thiele
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross James Thiele
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Darell Provencher
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Paul Mautner
21 OBRA CCX Championship James Thiele
8 OBRA CCX Championship Erik Hahn
8 OBRA CCX Championship Barbara Thiele
5 OBRA CCX Championship Pam Reid
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dave Klug
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park James Thiele
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Miller
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Barbara Thiele
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joanne Leyva
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Pam Reid
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Darell Provencher
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Paul Mautner
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Erik Hahn
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dave Klug
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Thiele
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Evan Cumpston
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Miller
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Barbara Thiele
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Joanne Leyva
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Pam Reid
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Darell Provencher
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Paul Mautner
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Pam Reid
8 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards David Miller
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Mike Chombeau
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mike Chombeau
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Darell Provencher
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Paul Mautner
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mike Chombeau
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Dave Klug
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Erik Hahn
54 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Dave Klug
48 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Evan Cumpston
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway David Miller
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Pam Reid
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Mike Chombeau
6 Psycho Cross Darell Provencher
5 Psycho Cross Paul Mautner
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Evan Cumpston
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center David Miller
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Darell Provencher
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Paul Mautner
6 Psycho Cross Pam Reid
8 Psycho Cross Evan Cumpston
7 Psycho Cross Darell Provencher
4 Psycho Cross Paul Mautner
17 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Erik Hahn
13 Ninkrossi CX Dave Klug
3 Ninkrossi CX David Miller
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Barbara Thiele
16 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Erik Hahn
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Pam Reid
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Darell Provencher
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Dave Klug
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Paul Mautner
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Chombeau
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Evan Cumpston
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Joanne Leyva
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Renata Hahn
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Pam Reid
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Darell Provencher
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dave Klug
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David Miller
7 David Douglas CX Darell Provencher
4 David Douglas CX Paul Mautner
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Mautner
15 Psycho Cross Paul Mautner
11 Psycho Cross Pam Reid
10 Psycho Cross Barbara Thiele
14 Psycho Cross Evan Cumpston
12 Psycho Cross Darell Provencher
7 Psycho Cross James Thiele
3 Psycho Cross Paul Mautner
10 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Erik Hahn
8 Psycho Cross Paul Mautner
9 Psycho Cross Darell Provencher
7 Psycho Cross Evan Cumpston
6 Psycho Cross Paul Mautner
31 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Darell Provencher
6 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Erik Hahn
3 Hood River Double Cross Carina Hahn
6 Hood River Double Cross Erik Hahn
19 Hood River Double Cross Paul Mautner
20 Hood River Double Cross Paul Mautner
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Paul Mautner
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Darell Provencher
6 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Paul Mautner
16 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Darell Provencher
6 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Evan Cumpston
54 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Evan Cumpston
6 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Evan Cumpston
6 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Evan Cumpston
115 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Evan Cumpston
6 Eugene Celebration Evan Cumpston
5 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Evan Cumpston
2 Masters Junior Track: August Series Barbra Thiel
21 Masters Junior Track: August Series Paul Mautner
14 Masters Junior Track: August Series Jim Thiel
12 Masters Junior Track: August Series Paul Mautner
5 Masters Junior Track: August Series Paul Mautner
2 Masters Junior Track: August Series Darell Provencher
35 Monday PIR: August Series David Miller
36 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
31 Monday PIR David Miller
26 Monday PIR Evan Cumpston
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Miller
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Darell Provencher
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Darell Provencher
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Barbara Thiele
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Darell Provencher
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Darell Provencher
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships James Thiele
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Barbara Thiele
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships James Thiele
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Darell Provencher
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Barbara Thiele
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Darell Provencher
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships James Thiele
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Barbara Thiele
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Barb Theile
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Darell Provencher
5 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Paul Mautner
5 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Darell Provencher
3 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Paul Mautner
6 Salem STXC Pam Reid
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Pam Reid
36 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
13 Monday PIR David Miller
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Darell Provencher
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Paul Mautner
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Barbara Thiele
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships James Thiele
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
2 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
3 Masters Junior Track: 1K Paul Mautner
2 Masters Junior Track: 1K Darell Provencher
2 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Barbra Thiel
6 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Paul Mautner
4 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Darell Provencher
1 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Jim Thiel
27 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
69 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Paul Mautner
10 OBRA Hillclimb TT Paul Mautner
3 OBRA STXC Renata Hahn
11 OBRA STXC Paul Mautner
3 OBRA STXC Carina Hahn
1 OBRA STXC Erik Hahn
36 Monday PIR David Miller
35 Monday PIR Darell Provencher
26 OBRA Championship RR 2 David Miller
10 Team Beer Track Race Darell Provencher
8 Team Beer Track Race Paul Mautner
3 Team Beer Track Race Barbara Thiele
2 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
2 Masters Junior Track Darell Provencher
1 Masters Junior Track Paul Mautner
47 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
17 Monday PIR David Miller
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Hahn
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renata Hahn
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Reid
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Erik Hahn
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Renata Hahn
8 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Erica Crisp
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Jeff Buck
4 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Darell Provencher
1 Co-Motion Criterium Paul Mautner
8 Co-Motion Criterium Paul Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
1 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Darell Provencher
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
18 Masters Junior Track: July Series Darell Provencher
1 Masters Junior Track: July Series Paul Mautner
22 Monday PIR David Miller
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renata Hahn
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Reid
75 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Jeff Buck
83 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Paul Mautner
70 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined David Miller
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Jeff Buck
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Paul Mautner
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb David Miller
18 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Evan Cumpston
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
58 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
24 Monday PIR David Miller
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renata Hahn
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Reid
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Hahn
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers James Thiele
13 Alpenrose Challenge Paul Mautner
11 Alpenrose Challenge Paul Mautner
8 Alpenrose Challenge Paul Mautner
9 Alpenrose Challenge James Thiele
7 Alpenrose Challenge Paul Mautner
5 Alpenrose Challenge Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose Challenge James Thiele
1 Alpenrose Challenge Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Paul Mautner
46 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
31 Monday PIR Evan Cumpston
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Reid
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Hahn
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Paul Mautner
3 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Paul Mautner
5 OBRA Track Championships James Thiele
5 OBRA Track Championships Barbara Thiele
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo James Thiele
2 Masters Junior Track Paul Mautner
4 Masters Junior Track Paul Mautner
3 Masters Junior Track Darell Provencher
33 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Hahn
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renata Hahn
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Reid
3 Firecracker Criterium Paul Mautner
21 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Evan Cumpston
19 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Paul Mautner
15 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Jeff Buck
6 Firecracker Time Trial Evan Cumpston
5 Firecracker Time Trial Paul Mautner
4 Firecracker Time Trial Jeff Buck
25 Monday PIR-June Series Scott Kelly
29 Monday PIR Evan Cumpston
30 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
26 Monday PIR David Miller
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renata Hahn
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Hahn
5 Swan Island Criterium Paul Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
2 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
3 Masters Junior Track: June Series Barbara Thiele
2 Masters Junior Track: June Series Pam Reid
6 Masters Junior Track: June Series James Thiele
1 Masters Junior Track: June Series Paul Mautner
5 Masters Junior Track Paul Mautner
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Carina Hahn
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Hahn
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renata Hahn
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Reid
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renata Hahn
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Carina Hahn
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Hahn
45 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
25 Monday PIR David Miller
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
3 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
10 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Kelly
156 OBRA TT: Combined Barbara Thiele
87 OBRA TT: Combined Jeff Buck
127 OBRA TT: Combined James Thiele
109 OBRA TT: Combined Paul Mautner
91 OBRA TT: Combined Evan Cumpston
DNS OBRA TT Debra Windus
1 OBRA TT Barbara Thiele
4 OBRA TT Jeff Buck
14 OBRA TT James Thiele
10 OBRA TT Paul Mautner
7 OBRA TT Evan Cumpston
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Darell Provencher
6 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race James Thiele
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Paul Mautner
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Barbara Thiele
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
4 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
2 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Paul Mautner
2 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit James Thiele
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Paul Mautner
3 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Barbara Thiele
2 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Pam Reid
38 Monday PIR Tim Rich
19 Monday PIR Tom Webb
10 Monday PIR Scott Kelly
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Paul Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
1 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
33 Monday PIR: May Series Totals David Miller
13 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Barbara Thiele
17 Monday PIR David Miller
3 Sisters Stampede XC Barbara Thiele
14 Sisters Stampede XC Connie Vine
11 Sisters Stampede XC Tim Rich
16 Sisters Stampede XC James Thiele
4 Umpqua Criterium Paul Mautner
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series James Thiele
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Barbara Thiele
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Debra Windus
80 Monday PIR James Thiele
6 Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
203 OBRA TTT: Combined Guy Schiffler
201 OBRA TTT: Combined Dave Klug
204 OBRA TTT: Combined Mike Chombeau
202 OBRA TTT: Combined Frank Verhoorn
153 OBRA TTT: Combined Scott Kelly
152 OBRA TTT: Combined Jim Kenney
151 OBRA TTT: Combined Darell Provencher
125 OBRA TTT: Combined Ralph Medica
123 OBRA TTT: Combined Tim Rich
126 OBRA TTT: Combined Paul Mautner
124 OBRA TTT: Combined James Thiele
91 OBRA TTT: Combined Dave Miller
88 OBRA TTT: Combined Tom Webb
89 OBRA TTT: Combined Evan Cumpston
90 OBRA TTT: Combined Jeff Buck
136 OBRA TTT: Combined Roger Johnson
194 OBRA TTT: Combined Debra Windus
193 OBRA TTT: Combined Connie Vine
195 OBRA TTT: Combined Barbara Thiele
196 OBRA TTT: Combined Mary Ross
9 OBRA TTT Guy Schiffler
9 OBRA TTT Dave Klug
9 OBRA TTT Mike Chombeau
9 OBRA TTT Frank Verhoorn
4 OBRA TTT Scott Kelly
4 OBRA TTT Jim Kenney
4 OBRA TTT Darell Provencher
3 OBRA TTT Ralph Medica
3 OBRA TTT Tim Rich
3 OBRA TTT Paul Mautner
3 OBRA TTT James Thiele
1 OBRA TTT Dave Miller
1 OBRA TTT Tom Webb
1 OBRA TTT Evan Cumpston
1 OBRA TTT Jeff Buck
1 OBRA TTT Roger Johnson
1 OBRA TTT Debra Windus
1 OBRA TTT Connie Vine
1 OBRA TTT Barbara Thiele
1 OBRA TTT Mary Ross
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Paul Mautner
DNF Tuesday PIR Darell Provencher
11 Monday PIR David Miller
7 Silverton RR Tim Rich
4 Silverton RR Tom Webb
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Debra Windus
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Paul Mautner
26 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Roger Johnson
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Roger Johnson
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Joanne Leyva
5 Bend Don't Brake Tim Rich
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Barbara Thiele
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race James Thiele
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Paul Mautner
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Paul Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
2 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Barbara Thiele
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Debra Windus
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT James Thiele
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Roger Johnson
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger Pam Reid
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Joanne Leyva
78 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Jim Kenney
56 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined James Thiele
38 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Paul Mautner
36 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Tim Rich
26 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Evan Cumpston
24 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Jeff Buck
18 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Tom Webb
99 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Lisa Winchester
88 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Renata Hahn
86 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Debra Windus
76 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Barbara Thiele
18 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Jim Kenney
15 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles James Thiele
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Paul Mautner
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Tim Rich
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Evan Cumpston
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Jeff Buck
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Tom Webb
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Lisa Winchester
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Renata Hahn
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Debra Windus
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Barbara Thiele
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Paul Mautner
202 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Tim Rich
150 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Evan Cumpston
12 Bear Springs XC Paul Mautner
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Tim Rich
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Evan Cumpston
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Tim Rich
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Evan Cumpston
2 Bear Springs STXC Paul Mautner
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Evan Cumpston
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Tim Rich
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Tom Webb
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Evan Cumpston
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Tim Rich
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Evan Cumpston
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Tim Rich
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Evan Cumpston
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Tim Rich
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Tom Webb
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Evan Cumpston
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Tim Rich
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Tom Webb
93 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Jim Kenney
73 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Darell Provencher
57 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Tim Rich
55 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Paul Mautner
29 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Evan Cumpston
25 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Jeff Buck
19 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Tom Webb
126 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Lisa Winchester
107 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Renata Hahn
102 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Debra Windus
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Lisa Winchester
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Renata Hahn
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Debra Windus
19 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Jim Kenney
18 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Darell Provencher
12 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Tim Rich
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Paul Mautner
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Evan Cumpston
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Jeff Buck
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Tom Webb
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Paul Mautner
1 Horning's Hustle Pam Reid
5 Icebreaker Criterium Paul Mautner
16 Icebreaker Criterium Paul Mautner
24 King's Valley Eric Christenson
19 King's Valley Evan Cumpston
18 King's Valley Tim Rich
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Paul Mautner
5 Piece of Cake Joanne Leyva
4 Piece of Cake Barbara Thiele
17 Piece of Cake Evan Cumpston
11 Piece of Cake Tim Rich
1 Piece of Cake Tom Webb
26 Piece of Cake James Thiele
25 Piece of Cake Jeff Buck
9 Piece of Cake Eric Christenson
72 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Renata Hahn
76 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Barbara Thiele
42 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined James Thiele
15 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Buck
68 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Connie Vine
38 So. Oregon TT: Combined Roger Johnson
3 So. Oregon TT Roger Johnson
4 As the Raven Flies TT Renata Hahn
25 As the Raven Flies TT Barbara Thiele
12 As the Raven Flies TT James Thiele
3 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Buck
19 As the Raven Flies TT Connie Vine
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jim Kenney
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 James Thiele
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jeff Buck
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Evan Cumpston
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tim Rich
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tom Webb
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 David Miller
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Joanne Leyva
57 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Barbara Thiele
32 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Paul Mautner
19 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Buck
13 As the Raven Flies TT Barbara Thiele
6 As the Raven Flies TT Paul Mautner
4 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Buck
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Connie Vine
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Eric Christenson
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jim Kenney
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Evan Cumpston
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tim Rich
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jeff Buck
61 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Barbara Thiele
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Roger Johnson
20 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Buck
5 As the Raven Flies TT Renata Hahn
21 As the Raven Flies TT Roger Johnson
16 As the Raven Flies TT Barbara Thiele
11 As the Raven Flies TT Paul Mautner
4 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Buck
1 Echo Red to Red XC Joanne Leyva
8 Echo Red to Red XC Connie Vine
18 Echo Red to Red XC Paul Mautner
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Darell Provencher
16 As the Raven Flies TT Barbara Thiele
10 As the Raven Flies TT Roger Johnson
4 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Buck
12 Banana Belt Series Tom Webb
14 Banana Belt Series David Miller
15 Banana Belt Series Debra Windus
11 Banana Belt Series Renata Hahn
4 Banana Belt Series Joanne Leyva
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 James Thiele
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jeff Buck
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Tim Rich
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Evan Cumpston
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Debra Windus
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Joanne Leyva
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Renata Hahn
326 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Lisa Winchester
298 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Renata Hahn
265 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Debra Windus
254 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Pam Reid
73 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Evan Cumpston
72 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Jeff Buck
70 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Tom Webb
301 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Erik Hahn
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Lisa Winchester
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Renata Hahn
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Debra Windus
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Pam Reid
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Evan Cumpston
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jeff Buck
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Tom Webb
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Erik Hahn
30 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Dave Miller
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Joanne Leyva
3 Cherry Pie Renata Hahn
21 Cherry Pie James Thiele
18 Cherry Pie Jeff Buck
10 Cherry Pie Evan Cumpston
6 Cherry Pie Eric Christenson
5 Cherry Pie Debra Windus
DNF Cherry Pie Erik Hahn