Soraz Racing p/b CAPA

Event Name
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Andrew Coe
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Andrew Coe
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brad Sigurdson
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Antonio Castaneda JR
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andrew Coe
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Andrew Coe
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brad Sigurdson
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Sam Radakovich
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Andrew Coe
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Josh Anderson
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Antonio Castaneda JR
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brad Sigurdson
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andrew Coe
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Coe
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Eric Nelson
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Davis Hand
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Josh Anderson
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bob Moore
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Coe
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Jerome Leedy
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Andrew Coe
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brad Sigurdson
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Josh Anderson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Jerome Leedy
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Andrew Coe
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brad Sigurdson
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Jerome Leedy
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Jerome Leedy
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Antonio Castaneda JR
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Andrew Coe
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brad Sigurdson
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Josh Anderson
90 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bob Moore
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Andrew Coe
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Antonio Castaneda JR
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Jerome Leedy
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Eric Nelson
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Brad Sigurdson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jerome Leedy
10 Battle At Barlow Andrew Coe
4 Battle At Barlow Antonio Castaneda JR
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Eric Nelson
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jerome Leedy
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Antonio Castaneda JR
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Andrew Coe
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Rex Buchanan
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Rex Buchanan
5 Fazio Farms Rex Buchanan
1 Fazio Farms Jerome Leedy
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Eric Nelson
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Andrew Coe
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Jerome Leedy
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Bob Moore
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jerome Leedy
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Eric Nelson
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jerome Leedy
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Michael Zaccaro
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Andrew Coe
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Bob Moore
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Davis Hand
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Antonio Castaneda JR
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Josh Anderson
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Bob Moore
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Eric Nelson
10 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Josh Anderson
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jerome Leedy
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Brian Stalnaker
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 John Hartnett
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Michael Zaccaro
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Andrew Coe
24 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Kyle Medlin
7 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Josh Anderson
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Eric Nelson
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Nathan Etzel
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings jared etzel
22 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Jerome Leedy
27 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Eddie DeLisle
5 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
18 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
23 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
16 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
9 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
7 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
6 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
3 Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
8 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Eddie DeLisle
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Kyle Medlin
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Antonio Castaneda JR
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Kyle Medlin
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Eddie DeLisle
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Antonio Castaneda JR
27 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Bob Moore
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Eddie DeLisle
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Kyle Medlin
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Eddie DeLisle
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Kyle Medlin
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Eddie DeLisle
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Eddie DeLisle
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Kyle Medlin
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Antonio Castaneda JR
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Kyle Medlin
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Antonio Castaneda JR
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Eddie DeLisle
75 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Kyle Medlin
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Eddie DeLisle
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Eddie DeLisle
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Kyle Medlin
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Nathan Etzel
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Kyle Medlin
1 Salem STXC Brad Sigurdson
1 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
15 Gresham Criterium Nathan Etzel
23 Gresham Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
2 Gresham Criterium Caden Sigurdson
2 Gresham Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
4 Gresham Criterium Brad Sigurdson
23 Gresham Criterium Bob Stephens
DNF Gresham Criterium Joel McCarthy
1 Gresham Criterium Josh Anderson
11 Gresham Criterium Brad Sigurdson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Josh Anderson
11 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
13 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
24 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
10 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
16 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
55 Tuesday PIR Dwayne Farr
5 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
4 Salem STXC Brad Sigurdson
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Kyle Medlin
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Kyle Medlin
1 Cirque du Cycling Brad Sigurdson
22 Cirque du Cycling Nathan Etzel
15 Cirque du Cycling Eddie DeLisle
26 Cirque du Cycling John Hartnett
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nathan Etzel
1 Tuesday PIR Caden Sigurdson
2 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
57 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
5 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
17 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
38 Tuesday PIR Dwayne Farr
35 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
25 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
5 OBRA Time Trial Don Bailey
80 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Don Bailey
29 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Antonio Castaneda JR
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Brad Sigurdson
13 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery John Hartnett
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery jared etzel
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Michael Zaccaro
11 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Brad Sigurdson
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jerome Leedy
21 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Dwayne Farr
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Antonio Castaneda JR
49 Tuesday PIR Dwayne Farr
46 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
30 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
9 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
3 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
13 Portland Short Track Series Rex Buchanan
8 Portland Short Track Series John Hartnett
11 Portland Short Track Series Michael Zaccaro
4 Portland Short Track Series Jerome Leedy
12 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
8 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
22 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
17 Vancouver Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
10 Vancouver Criterium Eddie DeLisle
15 Vancouver Criterium John Hartnett
8 Vancouver Criterium Dwayne Farr
21 Vancouver Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
31 Vancouver Criterium Davis Hand
2 Vancouver Criterium Josh Anderson
3 Vancouver Criterium Michael Zaccaro
19 Vancouver Criterium Nathan Etzel
4 Vancouver Criterium Katie Nelson
4 Vancouver Criterium Brad Sigurdson
5 Vancouver Criterium Jerome Leedy
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Josh Anderson
8 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
7 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
15 Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
29 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
11 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
37 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
2 Monday PIR Jerome Leedy
11 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Brad Sigurdson
12 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Nathan Etzel
3 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
7 Portland Short Track Series Michael Zaccaro
3 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
38 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
15 Montinore Road Race John Hartnett
4 Montinore Road Race Antonio Castaneda JR
17 Montinore Road Race Kyle Medlin
7 Alpenrose Challenge Josh Anderson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nathan Etzel
42 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
2 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
34 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
49 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
9 Portland Short Track Series John Hartnett
37 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
8 Portland Short Track Series Michael Zaccaro
7 Portland Short Track Series Jerome Leedy
14 Portland Short Track Series Rex Buchanan
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Antonio Castaneda JR
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Davis Hand
4 St. Honore Criterium Jerome Leedy
DNF St. Honore Criterium John Hartnett
7 High Desert Omnium Davis Hand
20 High Desert Omnium Antonio Castaneda JR
16 St. Honore Criterium Don Bailey
7 St. Honore Criterium Katie Nelson
2 St. Honore Criterium Michael Zaccaro
27 St. Honore Criterium Eddie DeLisle
15 St. Honore Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
8 St. Honore Criterium Brad Sigurdson
28 St. Honore Criterium Josh Anderson
25 St. Honore Criterium Don Bailey
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Josh Anderson
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Josh Anderson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Davis Hand
6 Mt. Tabor Series Davis Hand
17 Mt. Tabor Series Eddie DeLisle
1 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
20 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Katie Nelson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Medlin
23 Mt. Tabor Series John Hartnett
5 Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
2 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
4 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
3 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Davis Hand
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Michael Zaccaro
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Jerome Leedy
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Nathan Etzel
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Antonio Castaneda JR
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Eddie DeLisle
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Dwayne Farr
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 John Hartnett
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Dwayne Farr
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Nathan Etzel
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Michael Zaccaro
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Dwayne Farr
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Jerome Leedy
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Eddie DeLisle
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Davis Hand
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Antonio Castaneda JR
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Brad Sigurdson
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 John Hartnett
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Kyle Medlin
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Davis Hand
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Antonio Castaneda JR
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Eddie DeLisle
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Eric Nelson
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Jerome Leedy
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Nathan Etzel
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Michael Zaccaro
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 John Hartnett
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Davis Hand
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Michael Zaccaro
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Nathan Etzel
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Jerome Leedy
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Eddie DeLisle
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Antonio Castaneda JR
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 John Hartnett
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Dwayne Farr
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Kyle Medlin
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 John Hartnett
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Dwayne Farr
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Dwayne Farr
27 Baker City Cycling Classic John Hartnett
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Kyle Medlin
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Davis Hand
33 Baker City Cycling Classic Eddie DeLisle
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Antonio Castaneda JR
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Davis Hand
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Antonio Castaneda JR
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Eddie DeLisle
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Michael Zaccaro
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Eric Nelson
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Nathan Etzel
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Eric Nelson
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Michael Zaccaro
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Jerome Leedy
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Nathan Etzel
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Jerome Leedy
2 Mt. Tabor Series Davis Hand
8 Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
15 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
24 Mt. Tabor Series Eddie DeLisle
33 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
3 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
10 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
6 Portland Short Track Series Jerome Leedy
8 Portland Short Track Series John Hartnett
13 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
17 Monday PIR jared etzel
10 Portland Short Track Series Rex Buchanan
3 Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Etzel
6 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Nelson
15 Mt. Tabor Series Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Eddie DeLisle
25 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
25 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
6 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
18 Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
10 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
15 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
50 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
6 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
DNF Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
12 Portland Short Track Series Jerome Leedy
1 Portland Short Track Series John Hartnett
13 Portland Short Track Series Rex Buchanan
21 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Davis Hand
19 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR John Hartnett
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Nathan Etzel
15 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jerome Leedy
6 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Dwayne Farr
14 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Josh Anderson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
1 Mt. Tabor Series Davis Hand
14 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Davis Hand
9 Mt. Tabor Series John Hartnett
12 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
42 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
7 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
4 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
1 Portland Short Track Series John Hartnett
5 Monday PIR Jerome Leedy
37 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Josh Anderson
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Jerome Leedy
31 Mt. Tabor Series Jerome Leedy
14 Mt. Tabor Series John Hartnett
3 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Medlin
1 Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
22 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Zaccaro
33 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Stalnaker
22 Mt. Tabor Series Davis Hand
3 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Davis Hand
8 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
17 Mt. Tabor Series Antonio Castaneda JR
3 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
42 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
14 Tuesday PIR Andy Poorman
34 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
4 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
1 Portland Short Track Series John Hartnett
12 Portland Short Track Series Michael Zaccaro
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Brad Sigurdson
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
29 Hammer Velo Criterium John Hartnett
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Davis Hand
31 Hammer Velo Criterium Michael Zaccaro
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Nathan Etzel
16 Mt. Tabor Series Davis Hand
11 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Medlin
6 Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
13 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Etzel
29 Mt. Tabor Series John Hartnett
44 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Michael Zaccaro
31 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jerome Leedy
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC John Hartnett
26 Bend Don't Brake John Hartnett
6 Bend Don't Brake Jerome Leedy
52 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Monday PIR Jerome Leedy
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kyle Medlin
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 John Hartnett
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Dwayne Farr
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Michael Zaccaro
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Davis Hand
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Antonio Castaneda JR
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brad Sigurdson
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series John Hartnett
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Michael Zaccaro
32 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
14 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Antonio Castaneda JR
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kyle Medlin
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Brad Sigurdson
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jerome Leedy
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Nathan Etzel
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Dwayne Farr
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Davis Hand
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Rex Buchanan
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC John Hartnett
31 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
26 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
3 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
2 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Monday PIR John Hartnett
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 John Hartnett
12 Banana Belt Series Davis Hand
6 Coast Hills Classic XC Rex Buchanan
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Jerome Leedy
28 Banana Belt Series jared etzel
10 Banana Belt Series Brad Sigurdson
9 Banana Belt Series Antonio Castaneda JR
32 Banana Belt Series Kyle Medlin
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 jared etzel
12 Banana Belt Series Nathan Etzel
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kyle Medlin
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Davis Hand
13 Banana Belt Series Dwayne Farr
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Brad Sigurdson
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Austin Aske
11 Banana Belt Series Austin Aske
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Antonio Castaneda JR
11 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
8 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
68 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
7 Monday PIR John Hartnett
15 Monday PIR Michael Zaccaro
11 Monday PIR jared etzel
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Jerome Leedy
11 Eugene Roubaix John Hartnett
10 Eugene Roubaix Michael Zaccaro
DNF Eugene Roubaix Kyle Medlin
1 Eugene Roubaix Brad Sigurdson
6 Eugene Roubaix Antonio Castaneda JR
3 Eugene Roubaix Dwayne Farr
11 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
21 Tuesday PIR Spencer Follen
28 Tuesday PIR Austin Aske
19 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
12 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
12 Monday PIR John Hartnett
11 Monday PIR Michael Zaccaro
45 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
19 Tuesday PIR Spencer Follen
19 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
10 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
1 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
3 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
8 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
29 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
12 Monday PIR Michael Zaccaro
8 Monday PIR Jerome Leedy
4 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
4 Kings Valley Road Race Dwayne Farr
13 Kings Valley Road Race Nathan Etzel
25 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Nelson
1 Kings Valley Road Race Kyle Medlin
43 Kings Valley Road Race John Hartnett
23 Kings Valley Road Race Spencer Follen
3 Mudslinger XC Michael Zaccaro
15 Mudslinger XC John Hartnett
17 Mudslinger XC Rex Buchanan
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Kyle Medlin
10 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Jerome Leedy
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Nathan Etzel
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Kyle Medlin
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Spencer Follen
55 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Nathan Etzel
45 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Spencer Follen
72 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Jerome Leedy
21 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Don Bailey
3 As the Raven Flies TT Don Bailey
16 Gorge Roubaix John Hartnett
27 Gorge Roubaix Brad Sigurdson
2 Gorge Roubaix Dwayne Farr
11 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Medlin
DNF Gorge Roubaix Antonio Castaneda JR
9 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Maurer
74 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Maurer
6 Dirty Circles Eric Nelson
15 Dirty Circles Jerome Leedy
9 Dirty Circles Michael Zaccaro
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Nathan Etzel
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Michael Zaccaro
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Eric Nelson
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Brad Sigurdson
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Hartnett
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Dwayne Farr
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kyle Medlin
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Antonio Castaneda JR
4 Dirty Circles Michael Zaccaro
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Eric Nelson
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Nathan Etzel
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Hartnett
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Michael Zaccaro
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Don Bailey
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Austin Aske
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kyle Medlin
23 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Brad Sigurdson
27 Dirty Circles Jerome Leedy
16 Dirty Circles Nelson Eric
33 Dirty Circles Antonio Castaneda JR
42 Dirty Circles Antonio Castaneda JR
17 Dirty Circles Antonio Castaneda JR
32 Dirty Circles Antonio Castaneda JR
2 Dirty Circles Michael Zaccaro
23 Dirty Circles Nathan Etzel
3 Dirty Circles Michael Zaccaro
8 Dirty Circles Nathan Etzel
4 Jack Frost TT Kyle Medlin
7 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kyle Medlin
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Dwayne Farr
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Hartnett
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kyle Medlin
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Austin Aske
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Nathan Etzel
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Michael Zaccaro
19 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Spencer Follen
42 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Don Bailey
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Dwayne Farr
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Hartnett
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kyle Medlin
19 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Eric Nelson
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Brad Sigurdson
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Nathan Etzel
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Michael Zaccaro
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Eric Nelson
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Kyle Medlin
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda JR
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
11 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Antonio Castaneda JR
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May John Hartnett
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Michael Zaccaro
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings John Hartnett
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Michael Zaccaro
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings John Hartnett
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April jared etzel
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Michael Zaccaro
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April John Hartnett
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jerome Leedy
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jerome Leedy
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Michael Zaccaro
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final John Hartnett
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Zaccaro
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Hartnett
6 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jerome Leedy
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jerome Leedy
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jerome Leedy
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings John Hartnett
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Jerome Leedy
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jerome Leedy
4 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Dwayne Farr
35 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 John Hartnett
2 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Davis Hand
26 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Antonio Castaneda JR
30 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Eddie DeLisle
22 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Nathan Etzel
23 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Jerome Leedy
29 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Michael Zaccaro
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Kyle Medlin
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Nathan Etzel
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jerome Leedy
7 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
4 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings John Hartnett
5 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Hartnett
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda JR
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Kyle Medlin
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings jared etzel
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
14 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Dwayne Farr
37 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 John Hartnett
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Kyle Medlin
6 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Davis Hand
27 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Antonio Castaneda JR
30 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Eddie DeLisle
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Eric Nelson
22 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Jerome Leedy
23 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Nathan Etzel
29 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Michael Zaccaro
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Jerome Leedy
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Michael Zaccaro
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eric Nelson
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Michael Zaccaro
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Nathan Etzel
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Eric Nelson
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Brad Sigurdson
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points John Hartnett
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Kyle Medlin
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Dwayne Farr
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda JR
5 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eric Nelson
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda JR
10 Salem STXC: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
14 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Michael Zaccaro
24 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Jerome Leedy
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings John Hartnett
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Dwayne Farr
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Jerome Leedy
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Michael Zaccaro
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Kyle Medlin
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Eric Nelson
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points John Hartnett
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Nathan Etzel
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Kyle Medlin
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jerome Leedy
30 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Antonio Castaneda JR
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jerome Leedy
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Michael Zaccaro
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Nathan Etzel
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Kyle Medlin
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 John Hartnett
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Dwayne Farr
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda JR
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Davis Hand
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Austin Aske
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Hartnett
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel