Soraz Racing p/b CAPA

Event Name
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Andrew Coe
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Andrew Coe
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andrew Coe
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Antonio Castaneda JR
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brad Sigurdson
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brad Sigurdson
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Andrew Coe
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Sam Radakovich
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Andrew Coe
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Josh Anderson
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brad Sigurdson
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andrew Coe
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Coe
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Josh Anderson
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Davis Hand
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Antonio Castaneda JR
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Eric Nelson
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bob Moore
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Coe
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Jerome Leedy
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Andrew Coe
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brad Sigurdson
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Josh Anderson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Jerome Leedy
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brad Sigurdson
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Andrew Coe
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Jerome Leedy
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Jerome Leedy
90 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bob Moore
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Josh Anderson
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brad Sigurdson
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Antonio Castaneda JR
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Andrew Coe
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Antonio Castaneda JR
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Andrew Coe
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Brad Sigurdson
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Jerome Leedy
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Eric Nelson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jerome Leedy
4 Battle At Barlow Antonio Castaneda JR
10 Battle At Barlow Andrew Coe
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Antonio Castaneda JR
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Andrew Coe
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Rex Buchanan
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Eric Nelson
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jerome Leedy
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Rex Buchanan
5 Fazio Farms Rex Buchanan
1 Fazio Farms Jerome Leedy
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Andrew Coe
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Bob Moore
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Jerome Leedy
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Eric Nelson
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Eric Nelson
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jerome Leedy
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Davis Hand
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Andrew Coe
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Bob Moore
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Michael Zaccaro
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jerome Leedy
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Antonio Castaneda JR
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Josh Anderson
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 John Hartnett
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Andrew Coe
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Brian Stalnaker
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Bob Moore
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Michael Zaccaro
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jerome Leedy
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Eric Nelson
10 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Josh Anderson
7 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings
27 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Eddie DeLisle
22 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Jerome Leedy
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings jared etzel
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Nathan Etzel
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Eric Nelson
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Josh Anderson
24 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Kyle Medlin
16 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
9 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
7 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
6 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
5 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
3 Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
23 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
18 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
8 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Antonio Castaneda JR
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Kyle Medlin
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Eddie DeLisle
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Kyle Medlin
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Eddie DeLisle
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Kyle Medlin
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Eddie DeLisle
27 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Bob Moore
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Antonio Castaneda JR
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Kyle Medlin
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Eddie DeLisle
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Antonio Castaneda JR
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Kyle Medlin
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Eddie DeLisle
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Antonio Castaneda JR
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Kyle Medlin
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Eddie DeLisle
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Eddie DeLisle
75 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Kyle Medlin
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Eddie DeLisle
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Kyle Medlin
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Nathan Etzel
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Kyle Medlin
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Eddie DeLisle
1 Salem STXC Brad Sigurdson
1 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
1 Gresham Criterium Josh Anderson
DNF Gresham Criterium Joel McCarthy
23 Gresham Criterium Bob Stephens
4 Gresham Criterium Brad Sigurdson
2 Gresham Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
2 Gresham Criterium Caden Sigurdson
23 Gresham Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
15 Gresham Criterium Nathan Etzel
11 Gresham Criterium Brad Sigurdson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Josh Anderson
55 Tuesday PIR Dwayne Farr
24 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
13 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
11 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
10 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
16 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
5 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
4 Salem STXC Brad Sigurdson
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Kyle Medlin
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Kyle Medlin
26 Cirque du Cycling John Hartnett
22 Cirque du Cycling Nathan Etzel
15 Cirque du Cycling Eddie DeLisle
1 Cirque du Cycling Brad Sigurdson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nathan Etzel
57 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
38 Tuesday PIR Dwayne Farr
35 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
25 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
17 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
5 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
2 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
1 Tuesday PIR Caden Sigurdson
80 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Don Bailey
5 OBRA Time Trial Don Bailey
21 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Dwayne Farr
13 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery John Hartnett
29 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Antonio Castaneda JR
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Brad Sigurdson
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery jared etzel
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Michael Zaccaro
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jerome Leedy
11 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Brad Sigurdson
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Antonio Castaneda JR
49 Tuesday PIR Dwayne Farr
46 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
30 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
9 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
3 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
8 Portland Short Track Series John Hartnett
13 Portland Short Track Series Rex Buchanan
11 Portland Short Track Series Michael Zaccaro
4 Portland Short Track Series Jerome Leedy
22 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
12 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
8 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
31 Vancouver Criterium Davis Hand
15 Vancouver Criterium John Hartnett
8 Vancouver Criterium Dwayne Farr
21 Vancouver Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
19 Vancouver Criterium Nathan Etzel
17 Vancouver Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
10 Vancouver Criterium Eddie DeLisle
4 Vancouver Criterium Brad Sigurdson
4 Vancouver Criterium Katie Nelson
5 Vancouver Criterium Jerome Leedy
3 Vancouver Criterium Michael Zaccaro
2 Vancouver Criterium Josh Anderson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Josh Anderson
15 Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
8 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
7 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
37 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
29 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
11 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
2 Monday PIR Jerome Leedy
12 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
11 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Brad Sigurdson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Nathan Etzel
3 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
7 Portland Short Track Series Michael Zaccaro
38 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
3 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
4 Montinore Road Race Antonio Castaneda JR
17 Montinore Road Race Kyle Medlin
15 Montinore Road Race John Hartnett
7 Alpenrose Challenge Josh Anderson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nathan Etzel
49 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
42 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
34 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
2 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
37 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
9 Portland Short Track Series John Hartnett
14 Portland Short Track Series Rex Buchanan
8 Portland Short Track Series Michael Zaccaro
7 Portland Short Track Series Jerome Leedy
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Antonio Castaneda JR
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Davis Hand
DNF St. Honore Criterium John Hartnett
27 St. Honore Criterium Eddie DeLisle
15 St. Honore Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
8 St. Honore Criterium Brad Sigurdson
28 St. Honore Criterium Josh Anderson
25 St. Honore Criterium Don Bailey
4 St. Honore Criterium Jerome Leedy
2 St. Honore Criterium Michael Zaccaro
7 St. Honore Criterium Katie Nelson
16 St. Honore Criterium Don Bailey
20 High Desert Omnium Antonio Castaneda JR
7 High Desert Omnium Davis Hand
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Josh Anderson
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Josh Anderson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Davis Hand
23 Mt. Tabor Series John Hartnett
8 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Medlin
5 Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
20 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
17 Mt. Tabor Series Eddie DeLisle
6 Mt. Tabor Series Davis Hand
1 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Katie Nelson
2 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
4 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
3 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Michael Zaccaro
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Nathan Etzel
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Jerome Leedy
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Eric Nelson
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Eddie DeLisle
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Antonio Castaneda JR
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Davis Hand
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Kyle Medlin
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 John Hartnett
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Dwayne Farr
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Michael Zaccaro
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Jerome Leedy
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Nathan Etzel
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Antonio Castaneda JR
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Eddie DeLisle
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Davis Hand
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 John Hartnett
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Dwayne Farr
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Nathan Etzel
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Michael Zaccaro
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Jerome Leedy
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Eddie DeLisle
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Davis Hand
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Antonio Castaneda JR
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Dwayne Farr
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 John Hartnett
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Brad Sigurdson
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Michael Zaccaro
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Nathan Etzel
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Jerome Leedy
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Eddie DeLisle
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Antonio Castaneda JR
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Davis Hand
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 John Hartnett
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Dwayne Farr
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Michael Zaccaro
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Jerome Leedy
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Nathan Etzel
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Eric Nelson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Antonio Castaneda JR
33 Baker City Cycling Classic Eddie DeLisle
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Davis Hand
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Kyle Medlin
27 Baker City Cycling Classic John Hartnett
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Dwayne Farr
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Michael Zaccaro
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Jerome Leedy
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Nathan Etzel
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Eric Nelson
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Eddie DeLisle
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Antonio Castaneda JR
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Davis Hand
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Kyle Medlin
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 John Hartnett
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Dwayne Farr
8 Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
24 Mt. Tabor Series Eddie DeLisle
2 Mt. Tabor Series Davis Hand
15 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
3 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
33 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
10 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
13 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
17 Monday PIR jared etzel
8 Portland Short Track Series John Hartnett
10 Portland Short Track Series Rex Buchanan
6 Portland Short Track Series Jerome Leedy
3 Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Eddie DeLisle
15 Mt. Tabor Series Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Nelson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Etzel
6 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
25 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
15 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
10 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
25 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
18 Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
6 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
1 Portland Short Track Series John Hartnett
13 Portland Short Track Series Rex Buchanan
12 Portland Short Track Series Jerome Leedy
DNF Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
50 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
6 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
15 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jerome Leedy
14 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Josh Anderson
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Nathan Etzel
21 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Davis Hand
19 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR John Hartnett
6 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Dwayne Farr
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Davis Hand
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
9 Mt. Tabor Series John Hartnett
14 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Davis Hand
42 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
7 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
4 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
12 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
37 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
5 Monday PIR Jerome Leedy
1 Portland Short Track Series John Hartnett
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Josh Anderson
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Jerome Leedy
22 Mt. Tabor Series Davis Hand
14 Mt. Tabor Series John Hartnett
3 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Medlin
1 Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
22 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Zaccaro
33 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Stalnaker
31 Mt. Tabor Series Jerome Leedy
3 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
17 Mt. Tabor Series Antonio Castaneda JR
8 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Davis Hand
14 Tuesday PIR Andy Poorman
34 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
4 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
42 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
3 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
12 Portland Short Track Series Michael Zaccaro
1 Portland Short Track Series John Hartnett
29 Hammer Velo Criterium John Hartnett
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Brad Sigurdson
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Davis Hand
31 Hammer Velo Criterium Michael Zaccaro
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Nathan Etzel
29 Mt. Tabor Series John Hartnett
11 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Medlin
6 Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
16 Mt. Tabor Series Davis Hand
13 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Etzel
44 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Michael Zaccaro
31 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jerome Leedy
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC John Hartnett
6 Bend Don't Brake Jerome Leedy
26 Bend Don't Brake John Hartnett
52 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Monday PIR Jerome Leedy
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Michael Zaccaro
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kyle Medlin
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 John Hartnett
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Dwayne Farr
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brad Sigurdson
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Davis Hand
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Antonio Castaneda JR
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series John Hartnett
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Michael Zaccaro
32 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
14 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Dwayne Farr
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kyle Medlin
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Antonio Castaneda JR
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Brad Sigurdson
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Davis Hand
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jerome Leedy
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Nathan Etzel
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Rex Buchanan
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC John Hartnett
31 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
26 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
3 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
6 Monday PIR John Hartnett
2 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
28 Banana Belt Series jared etzel
12 Banana Belt Series Nathan Etzel
12 Banana Belt Series Davis Hand
11 Banana Belt Series Austin Aske
10 Banana Belt Series Brad Sigurdson
9 Banana Belt Series Antonio Castaneda JR
32 Banana Belt Series Kyle Medlin
13 Banana Belt Series Dwayne Farr
6 Coast Hills Classic XC Rex Buchanan
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Jerome Leedy
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 jared etzel
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 John Hartnett
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kyle Medlin
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Davis Hand
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Antonio Castaneda JR
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Brad Sigurdson
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Austin Aske
68 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
8 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
11 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
7 Monday PIR John Hartnett
15 Monday PIR Michael Zaccaro
11 Monday PIR jared etzel
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Jerome Leedy
6 Eugene Roubaix Antonio Castaneda JR
1 Eugene Roubaix Brad Sigurdson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Kyle Medlin
11 Eugene Roubaix John Hartnett
3 Eugene Roubaix Dwayne Farr
10 Eugene Roubaix Michael Zaccaro
28 Tuesday PIR Austin Aske
19 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
21 Tuesday PIR Spencer Follen
11 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
12 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
45 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
12 Monday PIR John Hartnett
11 Monday PIR Michael Zaccaro
19 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
3 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
8 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
1 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
19 Tuesday PIR Spencer Follen
10 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
8 Monday PIR Jerome Leedy
4 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
29 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
12 Monday PIR Michael Zaccaro
43 Kings Valley Road Race John Hartnett
4 Kings Valley Road Race Dwayne Farr
1 Kings Valley Road Race Kyle Medlin
23 Kings Valley Road Race Spencer Follen
13 Kings Valley Road Race Nathan Etzel
25 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Nelson
3 Mudslinger XC Michael Zaccaro
15 Mudslinger XC John Hartnett
17 Mudslinger XC Rex Buchanan
72 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Jerome Leedy
55 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Nathan Etzel
45 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Spencer Follen
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Kyle Medlin
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Kyle Medlin
10 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Jerome Leedy
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Nathan Etzel
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Spencer Follen
21 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Don Bailey
3 As the Raven Flies TT Don Bailey
16 Gorge Roubaix John Hartnett
11 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Medlin
2 Gorge Roubaix Dwayne Farr
DNF Gorge Roubaix Antonio Castaneda JR
27 Gorge Roubaix Brad Sigurdson
74 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Maurer
9 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Maurer
6 Dirty Circles Eric Nelson
15 Dirty Circles Jerome Leedy
9 Dirty Circles Michael Zaccaro
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Michael Zaccaro
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Nathan Etzel
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Antonio Castaneda JR
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Eric Nelson
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Brad Sigurdson
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Hartnett
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kyle Medlin
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Dwayne Farr
4 Dirty Circles Michael Zaccaro
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Nathan Etzel
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Don Bailey
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Michael Zaccaro
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Austin Aske
23 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Brad Sigurdson
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kyle Medlin
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Eric Nelson
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Hartnett
33 Dirty Circles Antonio Castaneda JR
27 Dirty Circles Jerome Leedy
23 Dirty Circles Nathan Etzel
3 Dirty Circles Michael Zaccaro
42 Dirty Circles Antonio Castaneda JR
16 Dirty Circles Nelson Eric
17 Dirty Circles Antonio Castaneda JR
32 Dirty Circles Antonio Castaneda JR
8 Dirty Circles Nathan Etzel
2 Dirty Circles Michael Zaccaro
7 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kyle Medlin
4 Jack Frost TT Kyle Medlin
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Michael Zaccaro
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Nathan Etzel
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Brad Sigurdson
19 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Eric Nelson
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kyle Medlin
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Hartnett
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Dwayne Farr
42 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Don Bailey
19 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Spencer Follen
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Michael Zaccaro
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Nathan Etzel
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Austin Aske
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kyle Medlin
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Hartnett
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Dwayne Farr
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings John Hartnett
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Jerome Leedy
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Michael Zaccaro
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eric Nelson
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda JR
5 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eric Nelson
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda JR
10 Salem STXC: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
14 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Jerome Leedy
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Nathan Etzel
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Kyle Medlin
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jerome Leedy
30 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Antonio Castaneda JR
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jerome Leedy
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Michael Zaccaro
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Nathan Etzel
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Jerome Leedy
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Eric Nelson
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Eddie DeLisle
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Davis Hand
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Kyle Medlin
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 John Hartnett
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Dwayne Farr
4 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
7 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jerome Leedy
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Nathan Etzel
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Kyle Medlin
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Michael Zaccaro
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Jerome Leedy
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Nathan Etzel
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Eddie DeLisle
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Antonio Castaneda JR
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Davis Hand
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 John Hartnett
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Dwayne Farr
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jerome Leedy
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Jerome Leedy
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings John Hartnett
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jerome Leedy
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jerome Leedy
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final John Hartnett
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Michael Zaccaro
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jerome Leedy
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jerome Leedy
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings John Hartnett
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Michael Zaccaro
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings John Hartnett
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Michael Zaccaro
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May John Hartnett
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Antonio Castaneda JR
11 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Hartnett
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda JR
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Kyle Medlin
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings jared etzel
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda JR
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Davis Hand
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Austin Aske
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Hartnett
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda JR
5 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
24 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Jerome Leedy
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Kyle Medlin
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April jared etzel
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Michael Zaccaro
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April John Hartnett
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Zaccaro
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Hartnett
6 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jerome Leedy
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Michael Zaccaro
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Nathan Etzel
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Eric Nelson
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Brad Sigurdson
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points John Hartnett
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Kyle Medlin
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Dwayne Farr
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Michael Zaccaro
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Eric Nelson
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Kyle Medlin
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings John Hartnett
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Dwayne Farr
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Michael Zaccaro
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Kyle Medlin
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Eric Nelson
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points John Hartnett
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Michael Zaccaro
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Nathan Etzel
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Kyle Medlin
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 John Hartnett
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Dwayne Farr