Team Western Bikeworks

Event Name
34 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Andy Barczak
41 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Rick Upton
23 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Cristian Fuentes
17 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Rick Upton
33 GPMC: Winter Cross Jeff Spencer
3 GPMC: Winter Cross Cristian Fuentes
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Chad Smeltzer
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Rick Upton
31 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Andy Barczak
39 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Rick Upton
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Rick Upton
DNF Cross Crusade Elizabeth McKnight
21 Cross Crusade Rick Upton
77 Cross Crusade Scott McKnight
89 Cross Crusade Cristian Fuentes
46 Cross Crusade Jeff Spencer
28 Cross Crusade Chad Smeltzer
31 Cross Crusade Jeff Spencer
16 Cross Crusade Rick Upton
72 Cross Crusade Scott McKnight
28 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Andy Barczak
35 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Rick Upton
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Rick Upton
8 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Shawn Rader
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Andy Barczak
17 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Scott McKnight
21 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Jeff Spencer
26 Cross Crusade Cristian Fuentes
34 Cross Crusade Jeff Spencer
57 Cross Crusade Chad Smeltzer
28 Cross Crusade Jeff Spencer
63 Cross Crusade Cristian Fuentes
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Andy Barczak
34 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Rick Upton
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Rick Upton
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Andy Barczak
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Rick Upton
DNF Cross Crusade Scott McKnight
23 Cross Crusade Rick Upton
104 Cross Crusade Jeff Spencer
48 Cross Crusade Chad Smeltzer
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Rick Upton
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Andy Barczak
29 Cross Crusade Rick Upton
59 Cross Crusade Jeff Spencer
97 Cross Crusade Scott McKnight
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Andy Barczak
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Rick Upton
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Andy Barczak
15 Blind Date Rick Upton
31 Cross Crusade Rick Upton
67 Cross Crusade Scott McKnight
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Andy Barczak
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Rick Upton
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Andy Barczak
31 Blind Date Rick Upton
3 Cross Crusade Rick Upton
DNF Battle at Barlow Andy Barczak
54 Battle at Barlow Scott McKnight
3 Battle at Barlow Rick Upton
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Shawn Rader
34 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Roger Nelson
8 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Roger Nelson
24 Hood River Double Cross Chad Smeltzer
32 Hood River Double Cross Scott McKnight
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Andy Barczak
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Rick Upton
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Andy Barczak
24 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Scott McKnight
23 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Chad Smeltzer
16 Pain and Suffer'n CX Scott McKnight
15 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Shawn Rader
20 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Chad Smeltzer
26 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Scott McKnight
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Andy Barczak
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Rick Upton
35 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Shawn Rader
15 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Shawn Rader
21 Tuesday PIR-August Series Kevin Billingsley
20 Tuesday PIR-August Series Andy Barczak
19 Tuesday PIR-August Series Nick Blacklock
14 Tuesday PIR-August Series Chad Smeltzer
5 Tuesday PIR-August Series Kyle Brown
26 Tuesday PIR Chad Smeltzer
12 Tuesday PIR Nick Blacklock
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Nick Blacklock
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Kevin Billingsley
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Kevin Billingsley
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Kevin Bilingsley
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Kevin Billingsley
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Kevin Billingsley
21 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
5 Tuesday PIR Kyle Brown
29 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
72 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Roger Nelson
24 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Lance Brigman
30 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Allen Kraft
57 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Scott McKnight
14 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Kyle Brown
6 OBRA Uphill TT Roger Nelson
2 OBRA Uphill TT Lance Brigman
7 OBRA Uphill TT Allen Kraft
6 OBRA Uphill TT Scott McKnight
4 OBRA Uphill TT Kyle Brown
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Billingsley
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Andy Barczak
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Nick Blacklock
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Chad Smeltzer
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Kyle Brown
7 Tuesday PIR Nick Blacklock
3 Tuesday PIR Chad Smeltzer
2 Tuesday PIR Kyle Brown
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Shawn Rader
9 Embrocation Track Omnium Kevin Billingsley
11 Tuesday PIR Chad Smeltzer
7 Tuesday PIR Andy Barczak
5 Tuesday PIR Kyle Brown
DNF Longview Criterium Lance Brigman
14 Longview Criterium Lance Brigman
2 Longview Criterium Lance Brigman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Billingsley
18 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Mike Van Hoose
20 Portland Short Track Series Mike Van Hoose
7 Gresham Criterium Kevin Billingsley
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Kevin Billingsley
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Billingsley
12 Tuesday PIR-July Series Dean Anderson
69 OUCH: Combined Rick Upton
36 OUCH: Combined Nick Blacklock
25 OUCH: Combined Steve Holmes
5 OUCH: Combined David Masuda
84 OUCH: Combined Roger Nelson
14 OUCH: Combined Lance Brigman
63 OUCH: Combined Cristian Fuentes
3 OUCH Roger Nelson
1 OUCH Lance Brigman
11 OUCH Rick Upton
4 OUCH Nick Blacklock
2 OUCH Steve Holmes
1 OUCH David Masuda
17 OUCH Cristian Fuentes
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Kevin Billingsley
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Dean Anderson
13 Portland Short Track Series Mike Van Hoose
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Kevin Billingsley
29 Mt. Tabor Series Cristian Fuentes
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Dean Anderson
10 Portland Short Track Series Mike Van Hoose
25 Monday PIR Kevin Billingsley
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Lance Brigman
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Rick Upton
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Chad Smeltzer
109 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Rick Upton
104 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Chad Smeltzer
75 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Lance Brigman
13 High Desert Omnium Chad Smeltzer
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Lance Brigman
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Rick Upton
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Chad Smeltzer
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Rick Upton
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Chad Smeltzer
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Lance Brigman
7 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Kevin Billingsley
19 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
13 Tuesday PIR Nick Blacklock
12 Tuesday PIR Chad Smeltzer
3 Tuesday PIR Dean Anderson
4 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Shawn Rader
7 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Kevin Billingsley
30 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Billingsley
21 Tuesday PIR-June Series Nick Blacklock
1 Masters Junior Track Races Kevin Billingsley
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Kevin Billingsley
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Kevin Billingsley
7 Tuesday PIR Nick Blacklock
14 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Shawn Rader
9 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Shawn Rader
6 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Mike Van Hoose
18 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Scott McKnight
6 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Andy Barczak
14 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Rader
25 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Rader
8 Portland Short Track Series Mike Van Hoose
8 Pickett's Charge Scott McKnight
15 Pickett's Charge Shawn Rader
24 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Billingsley
19 Mt. Tabor Series Scott McKnight
23 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Spencer
10 Portland Short Track Series Mike Van Hoose
10 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Shawn Rader
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Steve Holmes
3 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC David Masuda
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Kevin Billingsley
25 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Billingsley
19 Mt. Tabor Series Scott McKnight
4 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Kevin Billingsley
6 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Kevin Billingsley
1 Monday PIR Andy Barczak
14 Portland Short Track Series Scott McKnight
11 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Rader
6 Portland Short Track Series Mike Van Hoose
10 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Rader
1 OBRA TT Lance Brigman
DNF OBRA TT Roger Nelson
DNS OBRA TT Peter Drake
9 OBRA TT Nick Blacklock
4 OBRA TT Allen Kraft
4 OBRA TT David Masuda
7 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Rader
31 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Spencer
7 Portland Short Track Series Mike Van Hoose
8 Portland Short Track Series Scott McKnight
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Andy Barczak
287 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Andy Barczak
1 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Steve Holmes
1 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race David Masuda
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Andy Barczak
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Andy Barczak
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Andy Barczak
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Andy Barczak
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Kevin Billingsley
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Andy Barczak
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Andy Barczak
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Andy Barczak
12 Tuesday PIR-May Series Andy Barczak
26 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Lance Brigman
35 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Rick Upton
9 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined David Masuda
28 Monday PIR-Series Rick Upton
4 Monday PIR-Series Andy Barczak
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Lance Brigman
8 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Rick Upton
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR David Masuda
23 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jeff Spencer
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Shawn Rader
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Kevin Billingsley
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Andy Barczak
19 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
11 Tuesday PIR Andy Barczak
1 Monday PIR Andy Barczak
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Rick Upton
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Kevin Billingsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Billingsley
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Andy Barczak
20 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
2 Tuesday PIR Andy Barczak
19 Monday PIR Rick Upton
5 Silverton RR Champs Lance Brigman
9 Spring Thaw MTB XC Shawn Rader
2 Silverton RR Champs Rick Upton
DQ Silverton RR Champs Steve Holmes
6 Silverton RR Champs Kevin Billingsley
8 Silverton RR Champs Nick Blacklock
3 Silverton RR Champs David Masuda
13 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
21 Tuesday PIR Mike Van Hoose
20 Tuesday PIR Nick Blacklock
14 Tuesday PIR Dean Anderson
11 Tuesday PIR Nathan Briggs
12 Monday PIR Rick Upton
8 Monday PIR Andy Barczak
9 Cascade Chainbreaker David Masuda
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Shawn Rader
27 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Kevin Billingsley
21 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Nick Blacklock
7 As the Raven Flies TT Kevin Billingsley
5 As the Raven Flies TT Nick Blacklock
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Billingsley
63 Tuesday PIR Andy Barczak
43 Tuesday PIR Dean Anderson
33 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
28 Tuesday PIR Nick Blacklock
27 Tuesday PIR Chad Smeltzer
18 Tuesday PIR Mike Van Hoose
12 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
5 Monday PIR Andy Barczak
60 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Roger Nelson
36 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Lance Brigman
39 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Nick Blacklock
34 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Kevin Billingsley
73 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Tiffonie Carroll
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Tiffonie Carroll
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Roger Nelson
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Lance Brigman
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Nick Blacklock
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Kevin Billingsley
DNF Eugene Roubaix Rick Upton
12 Eugene Roubaix Chad Smeltzer
9 Eugene Roubaix Nick Blacklock
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Nick Blacklock
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals David Masuda
27 Tuesday PIR Nathan Briggs
9 Tuesday PIR Nick Blacklock
5 Tuesday PIR David Masuda
77 Tuesday PIR David Masuda
1 Monday PIR Andy Barczak
2 Monday PIR-Series Totals Andy Barczak
30 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Kevin Billingsley
19 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Nick Blacklock
9 As the Raven Flies TT Kevin Billingsley
3 As the Raven Flies TT Nick Blacklock
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals David Masuda
11 Tuesday PIR Mike Van Hoose
5 Monday PIR Andy Barczak
12 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined David Masuda
26 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Nick Blacklock
66 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Roger Nelson
35 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Lance Brigman
77 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Tiffonie Carroll
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Allen Kraft
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Allen Kraft
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Allen Kraft
2 Estacada Time Trial Series David Masuda
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Nick Blacklock
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Roger Nelson
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Lance Brigman
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Tiffonie Carroll
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Allen Kraft
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Allen Kraft
5 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals David Masuda
21 Tuesday PIR Dean Anderson
19 Tuesday PIR Andy Barczak
4 Tuesday PIR David Masuda
26 Tuesday PIR Rick Upton
10 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Shawn Rader
12 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Scott McKnight
16 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Holmes
3 Kings Valley Road Race Rick Upton
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Allen Kraft
26 Kings Valley Road Race Chad Smeltzer
25 Kings Valley Road Race Kevin Billingsley
8 Kings Valley Road Race Nick Blacklock
2 Kings Valley Road Race David Masuda
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Chad Smeltzer
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Nick Blacklock
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race David Masuda
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Kyle Brown
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Andy Barczak
6 Spring Brake Super D Scott McKnight
17 Spring Brake Super D Shawn Rader
254 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Chad Smeltzer
142 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Nick Blacklock
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined David Masuda
170 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Andy Barczak
138 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Kyle Brown
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Nick Blacklock
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium David Masuda
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Chad Smeltzer
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Andy Barczak
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Kyle Brown
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Chad Smeltzer
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Nick Blacklock
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT David Masuda
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Andy Barczak
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Kyle Brown
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Nick Blacklock
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic David Masuda
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Andy Barczak
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Chad Smeltzer
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Nick Blacklock
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race David Masuda
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Andy Barczak
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Kyle Brown
3 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Scott McKnight
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Lance Brigman
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kevin Billingsley
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Rick Upton
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Steve Holmes
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Nick Blacklock
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Cristian Fuentes
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Shawn Rader
3 Spring Brake Super D Scott McKnight
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Kevin Billingsley
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Chad Smeltzer
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Nick Blacklock
5 Spring Brake Super D Scott McKnight
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Lance Brigman
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Rick Upton
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Steve Holmes
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Dean Anderson
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Chad Smeltzer
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Nick Blacklock
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 David Masuda
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Shawn Rader
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Andy Barczak
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Kyle Brown
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Lance Brigman
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kevin Billingsley
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Rick Upton
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Steve Holmes
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Dean Anderson
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Nick Blacklock
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Masuda
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Andy Barczak
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Scott McKnight
DNF Echo Red to Red MTB XC Chad Smeltzer
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Shawn Rader
2 Banana Belt Series Lance Brigman
23 Banana Belt Series Kevin Billingsley
11 Banana Belt Series Rick Upton
4 Banana Belt Series Steve Holmes
31 Banana Belt Series Dean Anderson
17 Banana Belt Series Chad Smeltzer
6 Banana Belt Series David Masuda
5 Banana Belt Series Nick Blacklock
22 Banana Belt Series Cristian Fuentes
13 Banana Belt Series Andy Barczak
11 Banana Belt Series Shawn Rader
9 Banana Belt Series Kyle Brown
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Rick Upton
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Steve Holmes
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Nick Blacklock
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Masuda
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Chad Smeltzer
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Shawn Rader
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Andy Barczak
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kyle Brown
91 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Lance Brigman
120 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Kevin Billingsley
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Dean Anderson
70 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Nick Blacklock
45 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Allen Kraft
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Tiffonie Carroll
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Lance Brigman
30 Jack Frost Time Trial Kevin Billingsley
22 Jack Frost Time Trial Dean Anderson
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Nick Blacklock
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Allen Kraft
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Shawn Rader
36 Cherry Pie Road Race Cristian Fuentes
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Andy Barczak
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Chad Smeltzer
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Nick Blacklock
32 Cherry Pie Road Race David Masuda
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Kyle Brown
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Lance Brigman
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Rick Upton
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Scott McKnight