NoMads Bicycle Racing Team

Event Name
13 USGP of Cyclocross Sheilagh Griffin
9 USGP of Cyclocross Cameron Millar-Griffin
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Bruce James
7 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Cameron Millar-Griffin
5 OBRA CCX Championship Richard Marantz
7 OBRA CCX Championship Sheilagh Griffin
10 OBRA CCX Championship Mary Ross
6 OBRA CCX Championship Del Scharffenberg
103 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jason Jones
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sheilagh Griffin
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Del Scharffenberg
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Richard Marantz
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brent Babin
88 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tom Hill
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brent Babin
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Engelen
128 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jason Jones
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Cameron Millar-Griffin
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mary Ross
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tom Hill
132 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jennifer Kulle-Jones
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Richard Marantz
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sheilagh Griffin
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Richard Marantz
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tom Hill
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Cameron Millar-Griffin
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sheilagh Griffin
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tom Hill
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Cameron Millar-Griffin
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sheilagh Griffin
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Tom Hill
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Cameron Millar-Griffin
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Marantz
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Ian Jackson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Cameron Millar-Griffin
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Engelen
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Mary Ross
68 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Cameron Millar-Griffin
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Brian Engelen
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Sheilagh Griffin
119 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jason Jones
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Cameron Millar-Griffin
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Richard Marantz
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Tom Hill
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Del Scharffenberg
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Cameron Millar-Griffin
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Ian Jackson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Cameron Millar-Griffin
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Cameron Millar-Griffin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Ian Jackson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Cameron Millar-Griffin
72 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Marantz
100 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Jason Jones
17 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Cameron Millar-Griffin
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Richard Marantz
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tom Hill
82 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Bruce James
21 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Sheilagh Griffin
8 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Ron Magnus
28 Ninkrossi CX Jennifer Kulle-Jones
14 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Cameron Millar-Griffin
14 Ninkrossi CX Richard Marantz
21 Ninkrossi CX Jason Jones
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Marantz
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Ian Jackson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Cameron Millar-Griffin
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ian Jackson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cameron Millar-Griffin
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cameron Millar-Griffin
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Cameron Millar-Griffin
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Tom Hill
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Cameron Millar-Griffin
12 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Cameron Millar-Griffin
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Cameron Millar-Griffin
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Richard Marantz
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cameron Millar-Griffin
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Cameron Millar-Griffin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Ian Jackson
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cameron Millar-Griffin
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ian Jackson
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Michael Barmache
123 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jason Jones
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tom Hill
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sheilagh Griffin
102 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jennifer Kulle-Jones
81 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bruce James
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cameron Millar-Griffin
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Richard Marantz
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ron Magnus
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian Engelen
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Cameron Millar-Griffin
75 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Marantz
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Engelen
27 Battle at Barlow Brian Engelen
68 Battle at Barlow Jason Jones
3 Battle at Barlow Richard Marantz
9 Battle at Barlow Del Scharffenberg
5 Battle at Barlow Sheilagh Griffin
9 Battle at Barlow Cameron Millar-Griffin
6 Battle at Barlow Tom Hill
18 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Cameron Millar-Griffin
DNF Hood River Double Cross Tom Hill
15 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Cameron Millar-Griffin
6 Hood River Double Cross Sheilagh Griffin
14 Hood River Double Cross Cameron Millar-Griffin
15 Pain+Suffer'n CX Richard Marantz
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
4 Masters Junior Track: August Series Ron Magnus
27 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
29 Monday PIR Henry Grass
8 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
32 Monday PIR Rick Metz
30 Monday PIR: August Series Tom Wel
10 Monday PIR: August Series Mitch Denham
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tom Hill
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Engelen
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Richard Marantz
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Mitch Denham
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Ron Magnus
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Ron Magnus
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Ron Magnus
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Ron Magnus
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Mitch Denham
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Ron Magnus
7 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Ron Magnus
53 Tuesday PIR Michael Resnick
8 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Ron Magnus
55 Tuesday PIR Mary Ross
11 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
16 Monday PIR Rick Metz
12 Monday PIR Tom Wel
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Mitch Denham
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Marantz
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Ron Magnus
6 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Candi Murray
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Ron Magnus
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
8 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Ron Magnus
6 Masters Junior Track: 1K Ron Magnus
20 Tuesday PIR Mitch Denham
71 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Mary Ross
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Mary Ross
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Ron Magnus
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Tom Hill
24 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Tom Hill
52 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Ron Magnus
2 OBRA XC Championship Richard Marantz
12 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Mitch Denham
13 OBRA STXC Brian Engelen
40 Tuesday PIR Mary Ross
38 Tuesday PIR Michael Resnick
11 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
7 OBRA Championship RR 2 Mitch Denham
6 OBRA Championship RR 2 Del Scharffenberg
4 OBRA Championship RR 2 Ron Magnus
2 OBRA Championship RR 2 Mary Ross
18 OBRA Championship RR 2 Tom Hill
7 OBRA Championship RR 2 Richard Marantz
46 Tuesday PIR Mary Ross
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Engelen
7 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
32 Monday PIR Henry Grass
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay
54 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jason Jones
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Cameron Millar-Griffin
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sheilagh Griffin
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michael Barmache
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tom Hill
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Richard Marantz
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Mitch Denham
5 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Brian Engelen
8 Masters Junior Track: July Series Mitch Denham
4 Masters Junior Track: July Series Ron Magnus
5 Masters Junior Track Ron Magnus
40 Monday PIR Tom Hill
9 Monday PIR Rick Metz
11 Monday PIR: July Series Mitch Denham
38 Monday PIR Henry Grass
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Engelen
24 Monday PIR: July Series Rick Metz
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Mitch Denham
104 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Richard Marantz
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Mitch Denham
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Richard Marantz
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Ron Magnus
7 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Rick Metz
64 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Ron Magnus
322 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Mitch Denham
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Mitch Denham
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Mitch Denham
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Mitch Denham
42 Tuesday PIR Mary Ross
3 Masters Junior Track Ron Magnus
DNF Tuesday PIR Mike Resnier
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Engelen
9 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
8 Gresham Crit Mitch Denham
2 Alpenrose Challenge Ron Magnus
9 Alpenrose Challenge Ron Magnus
18 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
34 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Jones
5 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Ron Magnus
29 Tuesday PIR Mary Ross
2 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Mitch Denham
2 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Mitch Denham
36 Monday PIR David Hopper
48 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jason Jones
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Engelen
15 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Engelen
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jason Jones
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cameron Millar-Griffin
5 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
26 Monday PIR David Hopper
3 Firecracker Criterium John Wiest
2 Firecracker Time Trial Ron Magnus
25 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Ron Magnus
17 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
17 Tuesday PIR Mitch Denham
37 Tuesday PIR Mary Ross
7 Monday PIR David Hopper
54 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jason Jones
21 Monday PIR-June Series Mitch Denham
17 Monday PIR-June Series David Hopper
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cameron Millar-Griffin
35 Monday PIR Henry Grass
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Engelen
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sheilagh Griffin
DQ Salem Fairview Richard Marantz
1 Salem Fairview Ron Magnus
9 Salem Fairview David Hopper
14 Swan Island Criterium John Wiest
20 Swan Island Criterium Mitch Denham
31 Monday PIR Henry Grass
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cameron Millar-Griffin
30 Monday PIR Mary Ross
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cameron Millar-Griffin
32 Monday PIR Michael Resnick
13 Monday PIR David Hopper
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Engelen
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sheilagh Griffin
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Engelen
39 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
9 Tuesday PIR Mitch Denham
33 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
16 Monday PIR David Hopper
36 Monday PIR Henry Grass
5 OBRA TT Richard Marantz
3 OBRA TT Henry Grass
2 OBRA TT Mary Ross
118 OBRA TT: Combined Ron Magnus
133 OBRA TT: Combined Mary Ross
6 OBRA TT Michael Resnick
140 OBRA TT: Combined Henry Grass
2 OBRA TT Ron Magnus
149 OBRA TT: Combined Michael Resnick
152 OBRA TT: Combined Richard Marantz
26 Cirque du Cycling David Hopper
7 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
56 Tuesday PIR Mary Ross
67 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
77 Monday PIR John Wiest
54 Monday PIR Henry Grass
18 Monday PIR David Hopper
8 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
4 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Mitch Denham
3 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
25 Monday PIR David Hopper
30 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
18 Monday PIR: May Series Totals David Hopper
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series John Wiest
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Ron Magnus
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Michael Barmache
63 Monday PIR John Wiest
41 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
49 Monday PIR Henry Grass
17 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
54 Monday PIR Mary Ross
3 OBRA TTT Ron Magnus
3 OBRA TTT John Wiest
171 OBRA TTT: Combined Del Scharffenberg
173 OBRA TTT: Combined John Wiest
172 OBRA TTT: Combined Henry Grass
170 OBRA TTT: Combined Ron Magnus
3 OBRA TTT Henry Grass
3 OBRA TTT Del Scharffenberg
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Tom Hill
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Del Scharffenberg
6 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
16 Silverton RR David Hopper
4 Silverton RR Rick Metz
1 Silverton RR Ron Magnus
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Ron Magnus
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit John Wiest
52 Tuesday PIR Mary Ross
51 Tuesday PIR Mike Resnier
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Eric Young
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Ron Magnus
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Michael Barmache
6 Monday PIR David Hopper
7 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
16 Monday PIR Rick Metz
27 Monday PIR Henry Grass
59 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Ron Magnus
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Mitch Denham
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles David Hopper
50 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Mitch Denham
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Ron Magnus
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined David Hopper
1 Monday PIR-April Series Mitch Denham
1 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
159 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Rick Metz
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Rick Metz
66 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Mitch Denham
95 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined David Hopper
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial David Hopper
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Scott Benjamin
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Rick Metz
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium David Hopper
264 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Mitch Denham
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Mitch Denham
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Rick Metz
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race David Hopper
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Scott Benjamin
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Rick Metz
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 David Hopper
20 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Scott Benjamin
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Scott Benjamin
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Mitch Denham
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Scott Benjamin
72 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Mitch Denham
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic David Hopper
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Rick Metz
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Mitch Denham
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Mitch Denham
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race David Hopper
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Rick Metz
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Mitch Denham
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Rick Metz
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 David Hopper
39 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
36 Monday PIR David Hopper
26 Monday PIR John Wiest
7 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
38 Monday PIR Rick Metz
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 David Hopper
21 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined David Hopper
13 Table Rock Road Race Mitch Denham
23 Tuesday PIR Mitch Denham
73 Tuesday PIR John Wiest
59 Tuesday PIR Henry Grass
6 Icebreaker Criterium Mitch Denham
7 Icebreaker Criterium Mitch Denham
10 Horning's Hustle Jason Jones
5 King's Valley Rick Metz
7 King's Valley Ron Magnus
35 King's Valley David Hopper
46 Tuesday PIR Michael Resnick
37 Tuesday PIR Henry Grass
15 Piece of Cake Mitch Denham
18 Piece of Cake David Hopper
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Rick Metz
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Mitch Denham
45 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Hopper
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Mitch Denham
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ron Magnus
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tom Hill
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Rick Metz
7 Echo Red to Red XC Richard Marantz
2 Banana Belt Series Ron Magnus
8 Banana Belt Series Richard Marantz
19 Banana Belt Series Rick Metz
34 Banana Belt Series David Hopper
16 Banana Belt Series Mitch Denham
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Hopper
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Mitch Denham
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Richard Marantz
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ron Magnus
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Rick Metz
135 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Mitch Denham
38 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined David Hopper
250 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Mary Ross
330 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Robert Mandelson
216 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Michael Resnick
207 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined John Wiest
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Mitch Denham
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles David Hopper
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles John Wiest
18 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Robert Mandelson
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Michael Resnick
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Mary Ross
17 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Rick Metz
10 Cherry Pie Rick Metz
12 Cherry Pie David Hopper
45 Cherry Pie Mitch Denham
3 Cherry Pie Richard Marantz