bicycleattorney.com

Event Name
3 USGP of Cyclocross John McCaffrey
6 USGP of Cyclocross rich cramer
14 USGP of Cyclocross Sarah Eustis
1 USGP of Cyclocross John McCaffrey
3 USGP of Cyclocross rich cramer
68 USGP of Cyclocross Tom Strodtbeck
38 USGP of Cyclocross Trig Rogers
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings rich cramer
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Martin Baker
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Michael Szwaya
1 Psycho Cross Pseries rich cramer
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Sean Kelsey
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Martin Baker
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Michael Szwaya
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup rich cramer
21 Kruger's Crossing CCX Sean Denney
3 Kruger's Crossing CCX Tom Strodtbeck
33 Kruger's Crossing CCX Trig Rogers
3 Kruger's Crossing CCX chris snyder
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Doug Evans
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Sean Kelsey
17 Cross Crusade Robyn Pfeifer
19 Cross Crusade Kurt robinson
27 Cross Crusade Tom Strodtbeck
30 Cross Crusade Paul Zagacki
42 Cross Crusade Chris Cottingham
14 Cross Crusade Eric Provost
1 Cross Crusade Brooke McDermid
1 Cross Crusade John McCaffrey
3 Cross Crusade rich cramer
9 Cross Crusade Martin Baker
11 Cross Crusade Michael Szwaya
15 Cross Crusade chris snyder
17 Cross Crusade Bob Jacobs
DNF Cross Crusade Doug Evans
71 Cross Crusade Sean Denney
4 Cross Crusade Eric Provost
7 Cross Crusade Kurt robinson
46 Cross Crusade Christian Ettinger
72 Cross Crusade Paul Zagacki
79 Cross Crusade Trig Rogers
1 Cross Crusade rich cramer
1 Cross Crusade Brandie Ettinger
1 Cross Crusade Brooke McDermid
4 Cross Crusade John McCaffrey
9 Cross Crusade chris snyder
18 Cross Crusade rich cramer
DNF Cross Crusade Martin Baker
21 Cross Crusade Doug Evans
28 Cross Crusade Bob Jacobs
8 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series chris snyder
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series John McCaffrey
10 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Doug Evans
11 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Bob Jacobs
15 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Michael Szwaya
17 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Martin Baker
12 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Robyn Pfeifer
10 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Paul Touter
20 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Tom Strodtbeck
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series rich cramer
10 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Clint Ebert
1 Cross Crusade Brooke McDermid
8 Cross Crusade Eric Provost
11 Cross Crusade Kurt robinson
45 Cross Crusade Chris Cottingham
1 Cross Crusade John McCaffrey
3 Cross Crusade chris snyder
8 Cross Crusade Martin Baker
15 Cross Crusade Doug Evans
29 Cross Crusade Amanda Durkee
3 Cross Crusade Brooke McDermid
53 Cross Crusade Joe Durkee
23 Cross Crusade Tom Strodtbeck
13 Cross Crusade Doug Evans
4 Cross Crusade chris snyder
15 Cross Crusade Clint Ebert
1 Cross Crusade rich cramer
36 Cross Crusade Kurt robinson
DNF Cross Crusade Danny Knudsen
62 Cross Crusade Chris Cottingham
11 Cross Crusade John McCaffrey
13 Cross Crusade Martin Baker
15 Cross Crusade rich cramer
9 Cross Crusade chris snyder
1 Cross Crusade rich cramer
110 Cross Crusade Paul Zagacki
106 Cross Crusade jason pfeifer
88 Cross Crusade Danny Knudsen
50 Cross Crusade Trig Rogers
40 Cross Crusade Tom Strodtbeck
5 Cross Crusade Eric Provost
38 Cross Crusade Paul Toufar
31 Cross Crusade Laurie Daley
19 Cross Crusade Robyn Pfeifer
20 Cross Crusade Bob Jacobs
DNF Cross Crusade Doug Evans
40 Cross Crusade Cody Edeline
81 Cross Crusade Fred Keown
19 Cross Crusade Robyn Pfeifer
31 Cross Crusade Laurie Daley
4 Cross Crusade Brooke McDermid
31 Cross Crusade Risha Kelley
10 Cross Crusade Kurt robinson
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Cody Edeline
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Martin Baker
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings chris snyder
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings chris snyder
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Amanda Durkee
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Brooke McDermid
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Laurie Daley
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Cody Edeline
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Roland Hobson
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Paul Touter
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Tom Strodtbeck
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Clint Ebert
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Hugh Givens
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series chris snyder
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Martin Baker
DNF Willamette Valley Cross Series Michael Szwaya
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Brooke McDermid
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Yvonne Stenhouse
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Roland Hobson
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Tom Strodtbeck
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Trig Rogers
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Clint Ebert
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Michael Szwaya
61 Cross Crusade Sean Denney
82 Cross Crusade Fred Keown
DNF Cross Crusade Roland Hobson
22 Cross Crusade Robyn Pfeifer
25 Cross Crusade Brandie Ettinger
43 Cross Crusade Cody Edeline
1 Cross Crusade rich cramer
24 Cross Crusade Bob Jacobs
19 Cross Crusade Doug Evans
17 Cross Crusade Martin Baker
8 Cross Crusade chris snyder
12 Cross Crusade Eric Provost
7 Cross Crusade rich cramer
2 Cross Crusade John McCaffrey
31 Cross Crusade Trig Rogers
54 Cross Crusade Christian Ettinger
74 Cross Crusade Chris Cottingham
75 Cross Crusade Tom Strodtbeck
85 Cross Crusade jason pfeifer
6 Cross Crusade Kurt robinson
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Sean Kelsey
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Ed Kreefer
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Cody Edeline
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Denney
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Laurie Daley
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Provost
71 Cross Crusade Chris Cottingham
114 Cross Crusade Joe Durkee
18 Cross Crusade Eric Provost
38 Cross Crusade Roland Hobson
55 Cross Crusade Christian Ettinger
57 Cross Crusade Trig Rogers
5 Cross Crusade Kurt robinson
78 Cross Crusade jason pfeifer
22 Cross Crusade Clint Ebert
41 Cross Crusade Hugh Givens
21 Cross Crusade Robyn Pfeifer
10 Cross Crusade Brandie Ettinger
34 Cross Crusade Amanda Durkee
43 Cross Crusade Cody Edeline
30 Cross Crusade Bob Jacobs
20 Cross Crusade Doug Evans
14 Cross Crusade Michael Szwaya
9 Cross Crusade rich cramer
8 Cross Crusade chris snyder
6 Cross Crusade John McCaffrey
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom Strodtbeck
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Laurie Daley
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Robyn Pfeifer
111 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Provost
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul LaCava
1 Cross Crusade rich cramer
7 Cross Crusade rich cramer
12 Cross Crusade chris snyder
17 Cross Crusade Doug Evans
25 Cross Crusade Martin Baker
30 Cross Crusade Bob Jacobs
5 Cross Crusade John McCaffrey
68 Cross Crusade Chris Cottingham
35 Cross Crusade Paul Toufar
20 Cross Crusade Tom Strodtbeck
12 Cross Crusade Kurt robinson
118 Cross Crusade Joe Durkee
95 Cross Crusade Fred Keown
53 Cross Crusade Roland Hobson
24 Cross Crusade Robyn Pfeifer
3 Cross Crusade Brandie Ettinger
41 Cross Crusade Hugh Givens
30 Cross Crusade Clint Ebert
3 Cross Crusade Eric Provost
37 Cross Crusade Trig Rogers
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Laurie Daley
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Michael Szwaya
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series chris snyder
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Paul Touter
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Clint Ebert
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series Hugh Givens
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series rich cramer
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Clint Ebert
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Tom Strodtbeck
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Roland Hobson
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Paul Touter
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series Cody Edeline
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Hugh Givens
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Laurie Daley
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Brooke McDermid
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Amanda Durkee
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Amanda Durkee
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series John McCaffrey
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Michael Szwaya
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Martin Baker
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series chris snyder
17 Willamette Valley Cross Series chris snyder
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Tom Strodtbeck
20 Willamette Valley Cross Series Doug Evans
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Martin Baker
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Cody Edeline
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom Strodtbeck
6 Blind Date at the Dairy John McCaffrey
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Denney
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Provost
126 Blind Date at the Dairy Roland Hobson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Yvonne Stenhouse
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
9 Battle at Barlow Laurie Daley
23 Battle at Barlow Amanda Durkee
1 Battle at Barlow rich cramer
52 Battle at Barlow Danny Knudsen
38 Battle at Barlow Sean Denney
25 Battle at Barlow Tom Strodtbeck
18 Battle at Barlow Trig Rogers
64 Battle at Barlow Joe Durkee
7 Battle at Barlow Eric Provost
23 Battle at Barlow Roland Hobson
19 Battle at Barlow Bob Jacobs
9 Battle at Barlow Doug Evans
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Martin Baker
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Cody Edeline
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Denney
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Robyn Pfeifer
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Danny Knudsen
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom Strodtbeck
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy John McCaffrey
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Laurie Daley
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Denney
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Yvonne Stenhouse
18 Blind Date at the Dairy John McCaffrey
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul LaCava
11 Hood River Double Cross Clint Ebert
10 Hood River Double Cross Doug Evans
19 Hood River Double Cross Chris Cottingham
6 Hood River Double Cross Laurie Daley
12 Thrilla Cross Series Justin Graybeal
9 Psycho Cross Pseries rich cramer
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Michael Szwaya
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Sean Kelsey
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Sean Kelsey
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Martin Baker
8 Pain on the Peak Bob Jacobs
21 Pain on the Peak Chris Cottingham
20 Pain on the Peak Tom Strodtbeck
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Justin Graybeal
4 Cross Over Stage Race Clint Ebert
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Clint Ebert
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Clint Ebert
2 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Clint Ebert
2 Cross Over Stage Race Clint Ebert
11 Thrilla Cross Series Justin Graybeal
50 Monday PIR: August Series Danny Knudsen
15 Monday PIR Michael Lehman
2 Co-Motion Criterium Clint Ebert
1 High Cascades 100 rich cramer
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship John McCaffrey
72 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined John McCaffrey
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Eric Reinhart
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Thomas Ghilarducci
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Clint Ebert
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Paul Zagacki
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Thomas Ghilarducci
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Hugh Givens
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Clint Ebert
6 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Martin Baker
11 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Clint Ebert
13 Tuesday PIR Thomas Ghilarducci
8 Tuesday PIR Paul Zagacki
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Danny Knudsen
3 Gresham Criterium Eric Reinhart
14 Gresham Criterium Paul Zagacki
21 Gresham Criterium Clint Ebert
5 Portland Twilight Criterium Thomas Ghilarducci
18 Portland Twilight Criterium Paul Zagacki
10 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Danny Knudsen
11 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Clint Ebert
7 Mid-Summer Criterium Series John McCaffrey
4 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Martin Baker
25 Tuesday PIR Paul Zagacki
25 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Evans
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Szwaya
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bob Jacobs
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Trig Rogers
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cody Edeline
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC chris snyder
54 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Roland Hobson
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC rich cramer
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC John McCaffrey
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kurt robinson
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Eric Provost
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joe Durkee
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Hugh Givens
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Martin Baker
5 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Clint Ebert
48 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Clint Ebert
11 Tuesday PIR Thomas Ghilarducci
14 Tuesday PIR Paul Zagacki
38 Monday PIR: July Series Danny Knudsen
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Robyn Pfeifer
28 Monday PIR: July Series Paul Zagacki
2 Monday PIR Thomas Ghilarducci
11 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
16 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Martin Baker
11 Monday PIR: July Series Thomas Ghilarducci
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cody Edeline
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Evans
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Paul Toufar
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Szwaya
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Trig Rogers
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC John McCaffrey
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC rich cramer
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joe Durkee
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Fred Keown
38 Portland Mountain Bike STXC jason pfeifer
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tom Strodtbeck
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bob Jacobs
52 OUCH: Combined Clint Ebert
56 OUCH: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
3 OUCH Clint Ebert
4 OUCH Tom Strodtbeck
8 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Martin Baker
35 Tuesday PIR Danny Knudsen
25 Tuesday PIR Paul Zagacki
38 Portland Mountain Bike STXC jason pfeifer
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Eric Provost
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cody Edeline
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Christian Ettinger
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tom Strodtbeck
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Robyn Pfeifer
53 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Roland Hobson
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joe Durkee
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Szwaya
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bob Jacobs
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC rich cramer
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Evans
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Martin Baker
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Clint Ebert
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Paul Zagacki
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Clint Ebert
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Thomas Ghilarducci
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Michael Lehman
20 Mt. Tabor Series John McCaffrey
18 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
30 Mt. Tabor Series John McCaffrey
9 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Baker
15 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Baker
24 Mt. Tabor Series Doug Evans
21 Tuesday PIR Paul Zagacki
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Szwaya
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Evans
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC John McCaffrey
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ken Finch
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Laurie Daley
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Cottingham
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Trig Rogers
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings Danny Knudsen
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Thomas Ghilarducci
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC John McCaffrey
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Martin Baker
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tom Strodtbeck
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Clint Ebert
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Brian Austin
13 High Desert Omnium Clint Ebert
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brian Austin
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Clint Ebert
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Brian Austin
61 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Clint Ebert
69 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Brian Austin
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Clint Ebert
22 Mt. Tabor Series John McCaffrey
7 Mt. Tabor Series Monyrith Tran
25 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Baker
13 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
13 Mt. Tabor Series Doug Evans
15 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Baker
12 Tuesday PIR Thomas Ghilarducci
23 Tuesday PIR Paul Zagacki
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Trig Rogers
58 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Roland Hobson
22 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
11 Monday PIR Thomas Ghilarducci
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Paul Toufar
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tom Strodtbeck
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ken Finch
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cody Edeline
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brian Austin
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Martin Baker
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Evans
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joe Durkee
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Eric Provost
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Fred Keown
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Szwaya
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bob Jacobs
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Cottingham
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Robyn Pfeifer
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Laurie Daley
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC John McCaffrey
3 Firecracker TT Clint Ebert
1 8 Hours of Independence John McCraffrey
20 Firecracker TT: Combined Clint Ebert
33 Mt. Tabor Series Doug Evans
29 Mt. Tabor Series Hugh Givens
14 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
41 Mt. Tabor Series Thomas Ghilarducci
5 Mt. Tabor Series John McCaffrey
22 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Baker
10 Mt. Tabor Series Monyrith Tran
22 Tuesday PIR Paul Zagacki
15 Monday PIR Michael Lehman
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC John McCaffrey
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Martin Baker
24 Monday PIR: June Series Michael Lehman
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Eric Provost
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Szwaya
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bob Jacobs
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Evans
58 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Roland Hobson
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ken Finch
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joe Durkee
31 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Trig Rogers
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tom Strodtbeck
25 The Hood River Super D Chris Cottingham
9 Swan Island Criterium Clint Ebert
12 Swan Island Criterium Thomas Ghilarducci
34 Swan Island Criterium Joe Durkee
39 Swan Island Criterium Clint Ebert
24 Swan Island Criterium Paul Zagacki
39 Mt. Tabor Series Trig Rogers
35 Mt. Tabor Series Hugh Givens
16 Mt. Tabor Series John McCaffrey
11 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Baker
23 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
19 Mt. Tabor Series Monyrith Tran
23 Mt. Tabor Series John McCaffrey
44 Tuesday PIR Thomas Ghilarducci
18 Tuesday PIR Paul Zagacki
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joe Durkee
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC jason pfeifer
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tom Strodtbeck
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Trig Rogers
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Robyn Pfeifer
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ken Finch
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joe Durkee
61 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Roland Hobson
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bob Jacob
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cody Edeline
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Lehman
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kurt robinson
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Christian Ettinger
35 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Trig Rogers
32 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ken Finch
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Cottingham
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC jason pfeifer
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tom Strodtbeck
46 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Fred Keown
31 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cody Edeline
39 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
38 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Laurie Daley
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Robyn Pfeifer
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Martin Baker
9 Monday PIR Michael Lehman
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Martin Baker
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC rich cramer
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cody Edeline
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brian Austin
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Evans
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bob Jacobs
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Szwaya
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC John McCaffrey
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC John McCaffrey
20 Test of Endurance 50 Michael Szwaya
12 Test of Endurance 50 Doug Evans
2 Test of Endurance 50 rich cramer
17 Test of Endurance 50 Chris Cottingham
6 Test of Endurance 50 Martin Baker
17 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Baker
27 Mt. Tabor Series Hugh Givens
5 Mt. Tabor Series John McCaffrey
51 Mt. Tabor Series Trig Rogers
33 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Szwaya
23 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
23 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Baker
16 Mt. Tabor Series John McCaffrey
8 Mt. Tabor Series Ken Spiess
21 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
53 Monday PIR Ken Spiess
36 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
5 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Thomas Ghilarducci
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) John McCaffrey
17 Mt. Tabor Series Clint Ebert
21 Mt. Tabor Series John McCaffrey
14 Mt. Tabor Series Danny Knudsen
9 Mt. Tabor Series Monyrith Tran
16 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
5 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Baker
12 Mt. Tabor Series Ken Benderly
55 Tuesday PIR jason pfeifer
24 Tuesday PIR Thomas Ghilarducci
35 Tuesday PIR Paul Zagacki
28 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
27 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
9 Pickett's Charge XC Bob Jacobs
25 Pickett's Charge XC Cody Edeline
38 Tuesday PIR Paul Zagacki
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Chris Cottingham
83 Tuesday PIR jason pfeifer
74 Tuesday PIR Danny Knudsen
68 Tuesday PIR Kevin Chudy
37 Tuesday PIR
33 Tuesday PIR Thomas Ghilarducci
2 OBRA TTT Championships Clint Ebert
100 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Clint Ebert
16 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Ken Spiess
26 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Clint Ebert
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Ken Benderly
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Danny Knudsen
28 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Hugh Givens
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Eric Provost
41 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Eric Provost
45 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Roland Hobson
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Roland Hobson
35 Tuesday PIR Thomas Ghilarducci
71 Tuesday PIR Paul Zagacki
40 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
26 Monday PIR Ken Spiess
15 Monday PIR: May Series Yvonne Stenhouse
54 Rehearsal Road Race Clint Ebert
36 Tuesday PIR Thomas Ghilarducci
52 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
48 Monday PIR Brian Austin
25 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
19 Monday PIR Martin Baker
3 Monday PIR Yvonne Stenhouse
9 Silverton RR Clint Ebert
47 Silverton RR Tom Strodtbeck
2 Silverton RR Ken Spiess
36 Silverton RR John McCaffrey
32 Silverton RR Thomas Ghilarducci
24 Silverton RR Kurt robinson
25 Silverton RR John McCaffrey
6 Silverton RR rich cramer
19 Silverton RR Kurt robinson
23 Silverton RR Thomas Ghilarducci
66 Tuesday PIR Danny Knudsen
8 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Christine MacKenzie
4 Central Oregon STXC Justin Graybeal
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Brian Austin
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Martin Baker
22 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Tom Strodtbeck
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship John McCaffrey
37 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Clint Ebert
21 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Chris Cottingham
33 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Sean Denney
7 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Clint Ebert
16 Hood River Crit Series Thomas Morgan
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Tom Strodtbeck
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Clint Ebert
3 Bear Springs Trap XC John McCaffrey
14 Bear Springs Trap XC Bob Jacobs
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Clint Ebert
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Ken Benderly
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Martin Baker
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Michael Szwaya
26 Bear Springs Trap XC Brian Austin
14 Bear Springs Trap XC Doug Evans
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Bob Jacobs
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Tom Strodtbeck
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Clint Ebert
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Clint Ebert
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Clint Ebert
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Clint Ebert
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Tom Strodtbeck
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Tom Strodtbeck
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Clint Ebert
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Clint Ebert
DNF Hood River Crit Series Thomas Morgan
22 Hood River Crit Series Thomas Morgan
17 Tuesday PIR Gordie Cumming
73 Tuesday PIR Eric Provost
64 Tuesday PIR Cody Edeline
33 Tuesday PIR Thomas Ghilarducci
56 Tuesday PIR Kurt robinson
69 Tuesday PIR Danny Knudsen
57 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Clint Ebert
46 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
13 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Tom Strodtbeck
10 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Clint Ebert
30 Eugene Roubaix Brian Austin
21 Hood River Crit Series Thomas Morgan
33 Tuesday PIR Thomas Ghilarducci
66 Tuesday PIR Danny Knudsen
11 King's Valley RR Hugh Givens
54 King's Valley RR Monyrith Tran
3 King's Valley RR John McCaffrey
29 King's Valley RR rich cramer
37 King's Valley RR Ken Benderly
38 King's Valley RR Danny Knudsen
39 King's Valley RR Thomas Ghilarducci
43 King's Valley RR Joe Durkee
8 King's Valley RR Ken Spiess
DNF King's Valley RR Michael Lehman
20 King's Valley RR Clint Ebert
11 Hood River Crit Series Thomas Morgan
12 Hood River Crit Series Thomas Morgan
49 Tuesday PIR Eric Provost
32 Tuesday PIR Ken Benderly
71 Tuesday PIR Danny Knudsen
33 Tuesday PIR Thomas Ghilarducci
53 Tuesday PIR Kurt robinson
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Andrew Bryenton
47 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined jason pfeifer
11 Horning's Hustle Cody Edeline
11 Estacada TT: 10 Miles jason pfeifer
2 Horning's Hustle Martin Baker
4 Horning's Hustle Ken Benderly
22 Horning's Hustle Eric Provost
6 Horning's Hustle Michael Szwaya
238 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Andrew Bryenton
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Andrew Bryenton
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Andrew Bryenton
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Andrew Bryenton
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Andrew Bryenton
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Andrew Bryenton
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Andrew Bryenton
8 Hood River Crit Series Thomas Morgan
5 Hood River Crit Series Thomas Morgan
8 Piece of Cake RR Gordie Cumming
10 Piece of Cake RR Thomas Ghilarducci
11 Banana Belt Series Gordie Cumming
16 Banana Belt Series Thomas Ghilarducci
32 Banana Belt Series Brian Austin
1 Banana Belt Series Ken Spiess
17 Banana Belt Series Kurt robinson
22 Banana Belt Series Joe Durkee
19 Banana Belt Series Joe Durkee
24 Banana Belt Series Joe Durkee
65 Jack Frost TT: Combined Thomas Morgan
93 Jack Frost TT: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
112 Jack Frost TT: Combined Eric Provost
14 Jack Frost TT Thomas Morgan
17 Jack Frost TT Tom Strodtbeck
32 Jack Frost TT Eric Provost
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Eric Provost
10 Cherry Pie Clint Ebert