Guinness Cycling Team

Event Name
55 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Todd Sexton
57 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Jason Weinstein
56 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) David Klipper
70 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) David Luoma
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings barret fishner
36 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings David Luoma
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Jason Weinstein
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Zach Winter
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Jason Weinstein
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Zach Winter
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Zach Winter
23 Cross Crusade David Luoma
5 Cross Crusade Zach Winter
17 Cross Crusade David Klipper
41 Cross Crusade anthony graupera
30 Cross Crusade barret fishner
7 Cross Crusade Jason Weinstein
47 Cross Crusade anthony graupera
DNF Cross Crusade Zach Winter
17 Cross Crusade barret fishner
25 Cross Crusade Todd Sexton
29 Cross Crusade David Luoma
29 Cross Crusade Brian Schiller
12 Cross Crusade Brian Schiller
39 Cross Crusade barret fishner
51 Cross Crusade Dave Palmer
25 Cross Crusade David Luoma
5 Cross Crusade Zach Winter
27 Cross Crusade Todd Sexton
69 Cross Crusade anthony graupera
23 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX David Luoma
2 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Zach Winter
49 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Dave Palmer
20 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Todd Sexton
15 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Jason Weinstein
14 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall David Luoma
18 Cross Crusade David Luoma
DNF Cross Crusade Zach Winter
66 Cross Crusade anthony graupera
14 Cross Crusade Jason Weinstein
23 Cross Crusade Todd Sexton
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Todd Sexton
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Zach Winter
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Brian Schiller
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic David Luoma
15 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla David Luoma
9 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings David Luoma
12 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings barret fishner
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 barret fishner
6 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 David Luoma
3 OBRA Championship Points Races joe field
2 PIR Todd Duncan
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Omer Kem
14 High Desert Omnium - Road Race anthony graupera
5 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Brian Schiller
6 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Todd Duncan
9 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Todd Duncan
12 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Brian Schiller
14 High Desert Omnium - Criterium anthony graupera
62 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time anthony graupera
21 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial anthony graupera
5 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Todd Duncan
17 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Omer Kem
22 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Brian Schiller
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR David Klipper
21 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Todd Duncan
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships David Klipper
14 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Todd Duncan
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships David Klipper
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships David Klipper
28 PIR Dickie Mallison
4 PIR Todd Duncan
1 PIR Omer Kem
42 PIR alan pruder
18 PIR Brian Schiller
18 Woodland Road Race Todd Duncan
11 Woodland Road Race Brian Schiller
23 Woodland Road Race anthony graupera
6 Falls City Firecracker MTB David Luoma
7 Woodland Road Race Mathew Braun
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs David Klipper
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs David Klipper
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs David Klipper
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs David Klipper
8 PIR Todd Duncan
11 PIR Brian Schiller
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Zach Winter
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Todd Sexton
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Todd Sexton
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Todd Sexton
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Mathew Braun
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Tim Hittner
21 OBRA Criterium Championships anthony graupera
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Tim Hittner
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Todd Duncan
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Bradley Ganz
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Brian Schiller
DNF Crawfish Criterium Bradley Ganz
DNF Crawfish Criterium anthony graupera
5 Crawfish Criterium Mathew/Liatt Braun/Avigdor
21 PIR barret fishner
5 PIR Todd Duncan
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Todd Sexton
2 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Chad Lowe
18 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Mark Duff
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Dickie Mallison
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Dickie Mallison
15 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Mathew Braun
31 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Mathew Braun
16 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Bradley Ganz
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Bradley Ganz
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Mark Duff
29 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series anthony graupera
10 PIR Brian Schiller
41 Monday PIR - July Series Dickie Mallison
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Todd Sexton
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium David Klipper
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Bradley Ganz
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Mathew Braun
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Dickie Mallison
10 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Bradley Ganz
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Tim Hittner
19 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Mathew Braun
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Todd Sexton
35 Monday PIR - Series Standings Dickie Mallison
8 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race Mathew/Liatt Braun/Avigdor
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Dickie Mallison
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Nick Skenzick
8 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Final General Classification Mathew/Liatt Braun/Avigdor
19 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mathew/Liatt Braun/Avigdor
13 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Creswell Criterium Mathew/Liatt Braun/Avigdor
8 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial Mathew/Liatt Braun/Avigdor
4 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Cottage Grove Road Race Mathew/Liatt Braun/Avigdor
17 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mathew/Liatt Braun/Avigdor
18 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time Mathew/Liatt Braun/Avigdor
7 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue Mathew/Liatt Braun/Avigdor
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Dickie Mallison
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Bradley Ganz
11 Bend Crit/TT Series Chad Lowe
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Todd Sexton
17 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Tim Hittner
22 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Tim Hittner
18 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Tim Hittner
13 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Tim Hittner
117 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Hittner
15 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Tim Hittner
23 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Mathew Braun
4 PIR Todd Duncan
6 PIR Brian Schiller
20 PIR Dickie Mallison
16 PIR Bradley Ganz
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Todd Sexton
17 Alpenrose Challenge David Klipper
14 Alpenrose Challenge David Klipper
7 Alpenrose Challenge David Klipper
15 Mt Tabor Series Mathew Braun
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Chad Lowe
18 Monday PIR Dickie Mallison
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race anthony graupera
7 State Games Short Track MTB David Luoma
7 State Games XC MTB David Luoma
10 OBRA Road Race Mark King
20 OBRA Road Race anthony graupera
1 OBRA Road Race Omer Kem
5 OBRA Road Race Todd Duncan
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Todd Duncan
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series David Klipper
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Todd Duncan
11 Mt Tabor Series Mathew Braun
26 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Mathew Braun
22 PIR Dickie Mallison
13 PIR Brian Schiller
11 PIR Todd Sexton
6 PIR - June Series Brian Schiller
6 PIR - June Series Todd Duncan
3 PIR Todd Duncan
16 PIR - June Series David Klipper
27 PIR - June Series Todd Sexton
7 PIR David Klipper
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Mathew Braun
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Mathew Braun
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mathew Braun
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Mathew Braun
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Mathew Braun
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Mathew Braun
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race anthony graupera
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Tim Hittner
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Mark King
15 Bend Crit/TT Series Mike Martin
5 PIR Todd Duncan
17 PIR Bradley Ganz
16 PIR Tim Hittner
DQ Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Todd Duncan
DQ Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Todd Duncan
DQ Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day David Klipper
DQ Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day David Klipper
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Standings Duncan, Todd Klipper, David
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Todd Duncan
15 Bend Crit/TT Series Mike Martin
11 Bend Crit/TT Series Tim Hittner
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Chad Lowe
25 Mt Tabor Series anthony graupera
20 Mt Tabor Series Dickie Mallison
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Mark King
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Todd Duncan
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Todd Duncan
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day David Klipper
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day David Klipper
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Todd Duncan
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day David Klipper
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Todd Duncan
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day David Klipper
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tim Hittner
14 OBRA Rehearsal Race Brian Schiller
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Rebecka Hartkop
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Todd Duncan
23 OBRA Rehearsal Race Mark King
14 OBRA Rehearsal Race Mathew Braun
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Zach Winter
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Todd Duncan
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Klipper
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Todd Duncan
23 Mt Tabor Series Dan Torrey
17 Mt Tabor Series Mathew Braun
6 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Hittner
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Tim Hittner
60 Mt Tabor Series Todd Sexton
6 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Hittner
4 PIR Brian Schiller
17 PIR Tim Hittner
23 PIR David Klipper
27 PIR Bradley Ganz
70 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification anthony graupera
71 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race anthony graupera
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Mark King
9 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Zach Winter
78 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium anthony graupera
17 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB barret fishner
74 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial anthony graupera
11 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB barret fishner
300 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time anthony graupera
6 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Zach Winter
16 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB David Luoma
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race anthony graupera
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Tim Hittner
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Hittner
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Hittner
47 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Steve McFarland
27 PIR Todd Sexton
13 PIR Brian Schiller
26 PIR Dickie Mallison
14 PIR David Klipper
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Steve McFarland
13 PIR - May Series Brian Schiller
38 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Steve McFarland
9 PIR - May Series anthony graupera
47 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve McFarland
38 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve McFarland
9 PIR - May Series David Klipper
4 PIR - May Series Todd Duncan
30 PIR - May Series Bradley Ganz
14 PIR - May Series Dan Torrey
61 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Steve McFarland
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Steve McFarland
15 Silverton Road Race anthony graupera
DNF Silverton Road Race Dave Palmer
DNF Silverton Road Race David Klipper
DNF Silverton Road Race Dan Torrey
26 Silverton Road Race barret fishner
12 Silverton Road Race Mathew Braun
8 Silverton Road Race Mark King
18 Silverton Road Race Todd Duncan
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Mark King
29 Swan Island Criterium Bradley Ganz
13 Swan Island Criterium David Klipper
40 Swan Island Criterium Dickie Mallison
23 Swan Island Criterium anthony graupera
37 Swan Island Criterium barret fishner
43 Swan Island Criterium Tim Hittner
12 Swan Island Criterium David Klipper
10 Swan Island Criterium Mark King
14 Swan Island Criterium Brian Schiller
15 Swan Island Criterium Dan Torrey
18 Swan Island Criterium Mark King
53 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time anthony graupera
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships anthony graupera
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Dave Palmer
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Paul Renninger
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships barret fishner
54 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Dave Palmer
55 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Paul Renninger
55 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Renninger
53 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined anthony graupera
54 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Palmer
52 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined barret fishner
52 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time barret fishner
2 PIR Dan Torrey
4 PIR Todd Duncan
23 PIR anthony graupera
5 PIR Brian Schiller
36 PIR Dickie Mallison
18 PIR David Klipper
8 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Hittner
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Tim Hittner
41 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Chad Lowe
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Hittner
37 Bend Crit/TT Series Chad Lowe
37 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chad Lowe
22 PIR Brian Schiller
4 PIR David Klipper
6 PIR Bradley Ganz
13 PIR barret fishner
3 PIR anthony graupera
5 Table Rock Road Race Tim Hittner
1 Table Rock Road Race Mark King
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Hittner
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Hittner
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Tim Hittner
20 PIR Bradley Ganz
3 PIR Todd Duncan
16 PIR David Klipper
37 PIR Todd Sexton
40 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Dave Palmer
40 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Dave Palmer
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Todd Duncan
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Todd Duncan
40 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Palmer
5 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Dave Palmer
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Todd Duncan
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Duncan
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Tim Hittner
1 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Hittner
1 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Hittner
20 PIR - April Overall Mark Duff
17 PIR Mark Duff
2 PIR anthony graupera
6 PIR - April Overall anthony graupera
1 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Todd Duncan
1 Estacada Time Trial Todd Duncan
68 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race anthony graupera
75 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race barret fishner
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Dave Palmer
74 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification anthony graupera
80 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification barret fishner
1 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Duncan
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Dave Palmer
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Dave Palmer
87 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race barret fishner
234 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time anthony graupera
250 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Palmer
256 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time barret fishner
84 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race anthony graupera
73 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial anthony graupera
80 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial barret fishner
94 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race barret fishner
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Dave Palmer
77 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race anthony graupera
9 PIR Mark Duff
22 PIR Dickie Mallison
21 PIR anthony graupera
DNF Chasing the Rabbit Zach Winter
20 Estacada Time Trial Dave Palmer
83 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Palmer
83 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Palmer
27 Kings Valley Road Race Dave Palmer
15 Kings Valley Road Race Tim Hittner
32 Kings Valley Road Race anthony graupera
DNF Kings Valley Road Race barret fishner
25 Kings Valley Road Race Mathew Braun
8 Kings Valley Road Race Zach Winter
42 Piece of Cake anthony graupera
23 Piece of Cake Bradley Ganz
17 Piece of Cake Tim Hittner
21 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Ian Brown
DNF 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB barret fishner
17 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Ian Brown
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series barret fishner
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mathew Braun
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series barret fishner
105 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time barret fishner
109 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Palmer
105 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined barret fishner
109 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Palmer
20 Jack Frost Time Trial barret fishner
25 Jack Frost Time Trial Dave Palmer