Gentle Lovers

Event Name
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Samuel Nicoletti
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Erin Playman
26 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Joanna Mensher
24 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Joanna Mensher
20 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Erin Playman
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Tina Brubaker
55 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Cary Miller
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Samuel Nicoletti
24 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Kevin Condron
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jonathan Vinson
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Samuel Nicoletti
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Samuel Nicoletti
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Samuel Nicoletti
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Samuel Nicoletti
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Erin Playman
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Joanna Mensher
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Joanna Mensher
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Erin Playman
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Tina Brubaker
50 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Cary Miller
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Samuel Nicoletti
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Condron
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Vinson
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Samuel Nicoletti
DNF GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Samuel Nicoletti
46 Cross Crusade Tony Kic
50 Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
38 Cross Crusade Scott Willson
5 Cross Crusade Samuel Nicoletti
19 Cross Crusade Samuel Nicoletti
15 Cross Crusade Cary Miller
3 Cross Crusade Jonathan Vinson
27 Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
5 Cross Crusade Jonathan Vinson
16 Cross Crusade Cary Miller
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Samuel Nicoletti
45 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Cary Miller
18 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Condron
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Vinson
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Samuel Nicoletti
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Samuel Nicoletti
15 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Erin Playman
18 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Joanna Mensher
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Samuel Nicoletti
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Erin Playman
20 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Joanna Mensher
27 Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
19 Cross Crusade Cary Miller
15 Cross Crusade Tony Kic
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Samuel Nicoletti
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Vinson
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Condron
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Joanna Mensher
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Samuel Nicoletti
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Jonathan Vinson
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Samuel Nicoletti
43 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Cary Miller
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Erin Playman
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Joanna Mensher
6 Cross Crusade Tony Kic
19 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Joanna Mensher
38 Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
10 Cross Crusade Kevin Hulick
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Samuel Nicoletti
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Erin Playman
DNF Cross Crusade Cary Miller
DNF Blind Date Kevin Condron
35 Blind Date Jonathan Vinson
8 Cross Crusade Cary Miller
9 Cross Crusade Cary Miller
103 Cross Crusade Marc Riera
17 Cross Crusade Joanna Mensher
19 Cross Crusade Jonathan Vinson
106 Cross Crusade Marc Riera
25 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Samuel Nicoletti
41 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Cary Miller
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Jonathan Vinson
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Samuel Nicoletti
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Samuel Nicoletti
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Condron
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Vinson
DNF OR P GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Kevin Condron
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Erin Playman
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Joanna Mensher
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Erin Playman
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Samuel Nicoletti
38 Blind Date Jonathan Vinson
17 Blind Date Tony Kic
DNF Blind Date Kevin Condron
17 Blind Date Marc Riera
67 Cross Crusade Dan Watson
72 Cross Crusade Robert Pilz
16 Cross Crusade Scott Willson
DNF Cross Crusade Cary Miller
47 Cross Crusade Marc Riera
106 Cross Crusade Marc Riera
26 Cross Crusade Samuel Nicoletti
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Joanna Mensher
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Erin Playman
35 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Cary Miller
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Condron
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Erin Playman
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi Erin Playman
36 Blind Date Erin Playman
DNF Blind Date Samuel Nicoletti
14 Blind Date Kevin Condron
22 Cross Crusade Samuel Nicoletti
58 Cross Crusade Dan Watson
57 Cross Crusade Tony Kic
DNF Cross Crusade Joanna Mensher
30 Cross Crusade Samuel Nicoletti
49 Cross Crusade Scott Willson
8 Cross Crusade Cary Miller
14 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Condron
DNF GPMC: Heiser CX Kevin Condron
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Joanna Mensher
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Erin Playman
27 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Cary Miller
DNF Blind Date Samuel Nicoletti
13 Blind Date Jonathan Vinson
11 Blind Date Kevin Condron
6 Cross Crusade Joanna Mensher
62 Cross Crusade Dan Watson
DNF Cross Crusade Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Cross Crusade Cary Miller
20 Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
9 Cross Crusade Jonathan Vinson
67 Cross Crusade Marc Riera
DNF Cross Crusade Marc Riera
DNF Cross Crusade Samuel Nicoletti
12 Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
31 Cross Crusade Scott Willson
49 Blind Date Samuel Nicoletti
16 Blind Date Jonathan Vinson
19 Blind Date Robert Pilz
14 Blind Date Kevin Condron
38 Battle at Barlow Marc Riera
23 Battle at Barlow Kevin Condron
72 Battle at Barlow Marc Riera
17 Battle at Barlow Cary Miller
8 Battle at Barlow Samuel Nicoletti
3 Battle at Barlow Erin Playman
6 Battle at Barlow Matt Mahoney
1 Battle at Barlow Samuel Nicoletti
9 Battle at Barlow Matt Mahoney
2 Hood River Double Cross Matt Mahoney
14 Hood River Double Cross Samuel Nicoletti
7 Hood River Double Cross Matt Mahoney
3 Hood River Double Cross Erin Playman
1 Hood River Double Cross Samuel Nicoletti
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Joanna Mensher
25 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Cary Miller
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Erin Playman
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Condron
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Kevin Condron
37 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Erin Playman
13 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Steven Beardsley
25 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Jonathan Vinson
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Kevin Condron
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Cary Miller
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Joanna Mensher
13 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Steven Beardsley
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Erin Playman
30 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Steven Beardsley
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Samuel Nicoletti
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Trevor O'Neal
6 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Vinson
16 Tuesday PIR-August Series Jonathan Vinson
57 Tuesday PIR Erin Playman
30 Monday PIR-August Series Kevin Condron
9 Monday PIR Kevin Condron
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Tony Kic
8 Kruger's Kermesse Cary Miller
9 Kruger's Kermesse Samuel Nicoletti
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Steven Beardsley
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Samuel Nicoletti
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Trevor O'Neal
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Steven Beardsley
18 Monday PIR Kevin Condron
40 Monday PIR Scott Willson
14 Giro di Portland Erin Playman
31 Giro di Portland Matt Mahoney
26 Giro di Portland Tony Kic
DNF Giro di Portland Trevor O'Neal
7 Giro di Portland Samuel Nicoletti
2 Tigard Criterium Erin Playman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
24 Monday PIR Kevin Condron
23 Monday PIR Scott Willson
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Samuel Nicoletti
8 Embrocation Track Omnium Samuel Nicoletti
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Steven Beardsley
2 OBRA Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
8 OBRA Criterium Steven Beardsley
38 Portland Twilight Criterium Matt Mahoney
1 Portland Twilight Criterium Steven Beardsley
19 Portland Twilight Criterium Tony Kic
10 Portland Twilight Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Trevor O'Neal
29 Tuesday PIR Marc Riera
58 Tuesday PIR Kevin Condron
22 Monday PIR Scott Willson
48 Monday PIR Matt Mahoney
1 Albany Criterium Steven Beardsley
DNF Albany Criterium Tony Kic
15 Albany Criterium Matt Mahoney
1 Longview Criterium Steven Beardsley
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Trevor O'Neal
8 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Kevin Condron
17 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Erin Playman
12 Portland Short Track Series Erin Playman
18 Portland Short Track Series Steven Beardsley
7 Vancouver Criterium Tony Kic
2 Vancouver Criterium Steven Beardsley
27 Vancouver Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Vancouver Criterium Cary Miller
DNF Vancouver Criterium Marc Riera
26 Vancouver Criterium Matt Mahoney
6 Gresham Criterium Tony Kic
1 Gresham Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
15 Gresham Criterium Marc Riera
8 Gresham Criterium Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Steven Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Tony Kic
66 Tuesday PIR Erin Playman
12 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Condron
2 OUCH Erin Playman
61 OUCH: Combined Erin Playman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
37 Tuesday PIR Erin Playman
7 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Condron
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steven Beardsley
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Samuel Nicoletti
6 Ironclad Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steven Beardsley
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steven Beardsley
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Samuel Nicoletti
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
27 Mt. Tabor Series Marc Riera
25 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Condron
1 Mt. Tabor Series Samuel Nicoletti
8 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
15 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Mahoney
22 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Pilz
4 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Condron
22 Monday PIR Marc Riera
5 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Mark Blackwelder
2 Ironclad Street Sprints Cary Miller
3 Ironclad Street Sprints Samuel Nicoletti
1 OBRA Track Championships Steven Beardsley
1 Ironclad Street Sprints Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Samuel Nicoletti
11 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Mahoney
1 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
24 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Pilz
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Tony Kic
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Tony Kic
19 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Cheryl Willson
19 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Scott Willson
1 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Cary Miller
4 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Robert Pilz
4 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Marc Riera
30 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Marc Riera
18 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Marc Riera
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Steven Beardsley
URBANSKI Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Mark Blackwelder
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Samuel Nicoletti
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Tony Kic
3 Mt. Tabor Series Samuel Nicoletti
23 Mt. Tabor Series Marc Riera
22 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Condron
20 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Mahoney
27 Tuesday PIR-June Series Mark Blackwelder
26 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Jonathan Vinson
21 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Kevin Condron
13 Portland Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
37 Monday PIR Marc Riera
13 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Kevin Hulick
12 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Condron
20 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Matt Mahoney
17 Portland Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
15 Pickett's Charge Scott Willson
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Samuel Nicoletti
1 Alpenrose Six Day Mark Blackwelder
3 Franz Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
1 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
33 Franz Criterium Marc Riera
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Six Day Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Mark Blackwelder
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Six Day Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Six Day Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Mark Blackwelder
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Six Day Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Six Day Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Steven Beardsley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Erin Playman
27 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Condron
3 Mt. Tabor Series Samuel Nicoletti
19 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Mahoney
22 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor O'Neal
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Six Day Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Tony Kic
10 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Tony Kic
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Six Day Mark Blackwelder
12 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Condron
24 Monday PIR Robert Pilz
4 Alpenrose Six Day Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Six Day Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Steven Beardsley
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Steven Beardsley
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Samuel Nicoletti
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Steven Beardsley
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Samuel Nicoletti
1 Mt. Tabor Series Samuel Nicoletti
9 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Mahoney
10 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Blackwelder
14 Tuesday PIR-June Series Mark Blackwelder
6 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Hulick
20 Portland Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
15 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Condron
30 Portland Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
DNF Cirque Criterium Marc Riera
5 Cirque Criterium Steven Beardsley
DNF Cirque Criterium Mark Blackwelder
DNF Cirque Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Samuel Nicoletti
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Mark Blackwelder
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Erin Playman
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Samuel Nicoletti
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Steven Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Samuel Nicoletti
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
18 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Blackwelder
2 Mt. Tabor Series Samuel Nicoletti
19 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Willson
9 Tuesday PIR Mark Blackwelder
27 Tuesday PIR Marc Riera
8 Portland Short Track Series Cary Miller
15 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Vinson
18 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Condron
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Steven Beardsley
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Robert Pilz
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
91 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Steven Beardsley
171 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Steven Beardsley
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Steven Beardsley
90 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Steven Beardsley
101 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Steven Beardsley
86 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Steven Beardsley
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Samuel Nicoletti
76 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Steven Beardsley
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Scott Willson
83 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Steven Beardsley
83 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Steven Beardsley
88 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Steven Beardsley
2 Tuesday PIR-May Series Steven Beardsley
11 Tuesday PIR Mark Blackwelder
24 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Vinson
49 Tuesday PIR Marc Riera
52 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Samuel Nicoletti
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Samuel Nicoletti
34 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Vinson
78 Tuesday PIR Marc Riera
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Steven Beardsley
18 Tuesday PIR Mark Blackwelder
1 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Mark Blackwelder
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Samuel Nicoletti
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Steven Beardsley
24 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Marc Riera
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Erin Playman
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Steven Beardsley
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Mark Blackwelder
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Samuel Nicoletti
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Samuel Nicoletti
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Steven Beardsley
DNF Silverton RR Champs Mark Blackwelder
6 Silverton RR Champs Steven Beardsley
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Samuel Nicoletti
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Samuel Nicoletti
1 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Samuel Nicoletti
2 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
91 Tuesday PIR Robert Pilz
59 Tuesday PIR Marc Riera
23 Tuesday PIR Mark Blackwelder
8 Bear Springs XC Steven Beardsley
13 Bear Springs XC Matt Mahoney
18 Eugene Roubaix Steven Beardsley
1 Eugene Roubaix Erin Playman
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Steven Beardsley
30 Tuesday PIR Mark Blackwelder
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Steven Beardsley
2 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
55 Tuesday PIR James Adamson
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Steven Beardsley
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Steven Beardsley
85 Tuesday PIR James Adamson
110 Tuesday PIR Marc Riera
1 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
55 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Vinson
96 Tuesday PIR Mark Blackwelder
27 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Steven Beardsley
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Steven Beardsley
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Steven Beardsley
88 Tuesday PIR James Adamson
41 Tuesday PIR Trevor O'Neal
39 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Vinson
98 Tuesday PIR Kevin Condron
101 Tuesday PIR Mark Blackwelder
1 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
3 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Steven Beardsley
102 Tuesday PIR Robert Pilz
6 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cary Miller
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Kevin Condron
12 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Steven Beardsley
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Trevor O'Neal
4 Kings Valley Road Race James Adamson
22 Kings Valley Road Race Mark Blackwelder
59 Kings Valley Road Race Steven Beardsley
38 Kings Valley Road Race Cary Miller
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Steven Beardsley
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Steven Beardsley
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Mark Blackwelder
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cary Miller
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race James Adamson
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Steven Beardsley
84 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Steven Beardsley
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Steven Beardsley
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cary Miller
280 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Steven Beardsley
207 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined James Adamson
196 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Mark Blackwelder
216 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Cary Miller
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Mark Blackwelder
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium James Adamson
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Mark Blackwelder
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cary Miller
72 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT James Adamson
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Mark Blackwelder
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic James Adamson
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cary Miller
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Steven Beardsley
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Mark Blackwelder
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cary Miller
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race James Adamson
12 Banana Belt 3 Mark Blackwelder
10 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Steven Beardsley
9 Spring Brake Super D Steven Beardsley
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Steven Beardsley
8 Piece of Cake Road Race James Adamson
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Mark Blackwelder
12 Spring Brake Super D Steven Beardsley
9 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Steven Beardsley
9 Spring Brake Super D Steven Beardsley
20 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Cary Miller
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Steven Beardsley
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
16 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Cary Miller
23 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Samuel Nicoletti
17 Banana Belt 2 Cary Miller
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Tony Kic
27 Banana Belt Series Mark Blackwelder
23 Banana Belt Series Cary Miller
31 Banana Belt Series Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Banana Belt 1 James Adamson
24 Banana Belt 1 Steven Beardsley
14 Banana Belt 1 Samuel Nicoletti
10 Banana Belt 1 Cary Miller
DNF Banana Belt 1 Kevin Condron
37 Cherry Pie Road Race Cary Miller
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Steven Beardsley
38 Cherry Pie Road Race James Adamson
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Samuel Nicoletti