Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Event Name
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Chris Alling
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings joe field
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Chris Alling
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings joe field
3 Psycho Cross Pseries joe field
7 Cross Crusade joe field
7 Cross Crusade joe field
11 Cross Crusade joe field
73 Cross Crusade Steven Anderson
10 Cross Crusade joe field
112 Cross Crusade Steven Anderson
14 Cross Crusade joe field
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Austin Alling
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Chris Alling
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Austin Alling
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Chris Alling
38 Cross Crusade Chris Alling
38 Cross Crusade David Deatherage
5 Cross Crusade joe field
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Chris Alling
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Chris Alling
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Alling
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Austin Alling
14 Cross Crusade joe field
60 Blind Date at the Dairy joe field
18 Cross Crusade joe field
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Austin Alling
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series Chris Alling
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Steven Anderson
48 Blind Date at the Dairy joe field
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Alling
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Austin Alling
26 Battle at Barlow joe field
17 Battle at Barlow Chris Alling
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Austin Alling
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Alling
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Steven Anderson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Austin Alling
20 Hood River Double Cross joe field
15 Hood River Double Cross Chris Alling
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Chris Alling
10 Psycho Cross Pseries joe field
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Austin Alling
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Chris Alling
2 Suffer'n on the Summit Jake VanderZanden
4 Pain on the Peak joe field
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series joe field
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Drake
11 Monday PIR: August Series Peter Drake
6 Monday PIR: August Series Chris Alling
18 Monday PIR Peter Drake
4 Monday PIR Chris Alling
2 Master's Track Championships: Points Races joe field
DNF Master's Track Championships: Points Races John Forbes
1 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Chris Alling
3 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits John Forbes
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits joe field
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Chris Alling
1 Salem STXC Race Series Steven Anderson
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series John Forbes
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Steven Anderson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Chris Alling
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Steven Anderson
1 Tuesday PIR Michael BURTON
9 Tuesday PIR Zach Bowden
45 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
1 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Steven Anderson
1 Salem STXC Race Series Steven Anderson
31 Monday PIR Chris Alling
1 Team Beer Track Race Chris Alling
5 Team Beer Track Race Steven Anderson
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Anderson
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Steven Anderson
45 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
44 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
19 Tuesday PIR Kelly Wieber
33 Monday PIR Peter Drake
8 Monday PIR Chris Alling
88 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Luis Valls
75 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Michael BURTON
45 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Zach Bowden
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Luis Valls
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Michael BURTON
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Zach Bowden
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Michael BURTON
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Steven Anderson
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Zach Bowden
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Phelan Kostur
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Derrick Chasse
2 OBRA Criterium Championships John Forbes
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Chris Alling
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Peter Drake
5 OBRA Criterium Championships jason mauer
9 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Jake VanderZanden
5 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Kent Johnston
1 Salem STXC Race Series Steven Anderson
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Alling
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Peter Drake
21 Monday PIR Peter Drake
9 Monday PIR Chris Alling
18 Gresham Criterium Jake VanderZanden
6 Gresham Criterium Kent Johnston
7 Gresham Criterium Michael BURTON
4 Gresham Criterium Zach Bowden
2 Gresham Criterium Zach Bowden
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
9 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Peter Drake
14 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Bryan Curry
6 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Jake VanderZanden
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Kent Johnston
46 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
32 Tuesday PIR jason mauer
11 Monday PIR Chris Alling
2 Monday PIR Peter Drake
102 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Chris Alling
38 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Jake VanderZanden
3 OBRA TT Championships: 20K: Combined Steven Anderson
2 OBRA TT Championships: 20K: Combined Zach Bowden
12 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Chris Alling
3 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Jake VanderZanden
2 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Steven Anderson
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Zach Bowden
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series joe field
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Steven Anderson
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series John Forbes
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Chris Alling
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Peter Drake
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series joe field
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Drake
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series John Forbes
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Weston Fitzsimmons
9 Monday PIR: July Series jason mauer
8 Monday PIR: July Series Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR: July Series Chris Alling
23 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
17 Monday PIR Peter Drake
8 Monday PIR jason mauer
5 Monday PIR Chris Alling
162 OUCH: Combined Adam Valls
148 OUCH: Combined Alex Valls
7 OUCH Adam Valls
6 OUCH Alex Valls
1 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Steven Anderson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Anderson
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
DNF Mid-Summer Criterium Series Peter Drake
13 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Kent Johnston
11 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Bryan Curry
10 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Jake VanderZanden
9 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Peter Drake
4 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Kent Johnston
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series John Forbs
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series John Forbs
42 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
11 Tuesday PIR jason mauer
27 Monday PIR Peter Drake
7 Monday PIR Chris Alling
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium jason mauer
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Chris Alling
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race John Forbes
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Chris Alling
14 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races John Forbes
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Chris Alling
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 3K Pursuit Chris Alling
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 2K Pursuit joe field
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers John Forbes
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Chris Alling
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT joe field
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Anderson
11 Mt. Tabor Series Bryan Curry
4 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Drake
14 Mt. Tabor Series Phelan Kostur
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series John Forbes
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Weston Fitzsimmons
33 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Alling
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings jason mauer
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kent Johnston
28 Monday PIR Kelly Wieber
27 Monday PIR Peter Drake
24 Monday PIR Chris Alling
6 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
3 Monday PIR jason mauer
4 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Steven Anderson
15 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races John Forbes
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
14 Central Oregon Crit Series Weston Fitzsimmons
23 Mt. Tabor Series Luis Valls
6 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Drake
15 Mt. Tabor Series Zach Bowden
50 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
40 Tuesday PIR jason mauer
38 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
8 Monday PIR Chris Alling
4 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
6 Firecracker Crit Chris Alling
16 Firecracker TT: Combined Jake VanderZanden
2 Firecracker TT Jake VanderZanden
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races John Forbes
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Chris Alling
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Weston Fitzsimmons
30 Mt. Tabor Series Bryan Curry
25 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Drake
40 Mt. Tabor Series Derrick Chasse
27 Mt. Tabor Series Zach Bowden
24 Mt. Tabor Series Phelan Kostur
39 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
19 Tuesday PIR Phelan Kostur
20 Tuesday PIR Derrick Chasse
15 Monday PIR: June Series Kent Johnston
9 Monday PIR: June Series jason mauer
29 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
28 Monday PIR Chris Alling
5 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
21 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Bryan Curry
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race jason mauer
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Jake VanderZanden
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Kent Johnston
27 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Bryan Curry
23 Salem Fairview Circuit Race jason mauer
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Jake VanderZanden
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Kent Johnston
20 Swan Island Criterium jason mauer
40 Swan Island Criterium Bryan Curry
39 Swan Island Criterium Kent Johnston
33 Swan Island Criterium Chris Alling
26 Swan Island Criterium jason mauer
17 Swan Island Criterium Jake VanderZanden
30 Swan Island Criterium Steven Anderson
4 Swan Island Criterium Steven Anderson
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Peter Drake
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series John Forbes
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Chris Alling
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Chris Alling
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series John Forbes
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Drake
36 Mt. Tabor Series Bryan Curry
18 Mt. Tabor Series Luis Valls
9 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Drake
13 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Peter Drake
49 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series John Forbs
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings jason mauer
43 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
41 Monday PIR Chris Alling
15 Monday PIR jason mauer
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Bryan Curry
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Peter Drake
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Bryan Curry
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Luis Vails
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Peter Drake
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Bryan Curry
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Luis Vails
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Peter Drake
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Ruth Kostur
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Glenn Kostur
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Bryan Curry
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Peter Drake
366 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Ruth Kostur
288 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Glenn Kostur
377 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Bryan Curry
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Peter Drake
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Ruth Kostur
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Glenn Kostur
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Bryan Curry
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Peter Drake
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Ruth Kostur
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Glenn Kostur
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Bryan Curry
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Peter Drake
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
23 Mt. Tabor Series Jake VanderZanden
16 Mt. Tabor Series Luis Valls
6 Mt. Tabor Series Michael BURTON
24 Mt. Tabor Series Zach Bowden
36 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
14 Tuesday PIR jason mauer
58 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
56 Monday PIR Kelly Wieber
48 Monday PIR Chris Alling
32 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
16 Monday PIR Peter Drake
3 Monday PIR jason mauer
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker John Forbes
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Chris Alling
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker John Forbes
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Chris Alling
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Chris Alling
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
19 Mt. Tabor Series Bryan Curry
7 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Drake
24 Mt. Tabor Series Zach Bowden
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Peter Drake
46 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
15 Tuesday PIR jason mauer
39 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
33 Monday PIR Luis Valls
30 Monday PIR Peter Drake
6 Tuesday PIR Michael BURTON
84 Tuesday PIR Bryan Curry
76 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
58 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
39 Tuesday PIR jason mauer
32 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship David Deatherage
3 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Luis Valls
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Jake VanderZanden
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Kent Johnston
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Bryan Curry
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Steven Anderson
3 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Michael BURTON
2 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Zach Bowden
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Drake
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Peter Drake
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Ron Magnus
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Chris Alling
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Steven Anderson
23 Tuesday PIR Derrick Chasse
10 Tuesday PIR Steven Anderson
57 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
37 Tuesday PIR Peter Drake
56 Monday PIR: May Series Chris Alling
55 Monday PIR: May Series Bryan Curry
53 Monday PIR: May Series Bryan Curry
35 Monday PIR: May Series Peter Drake
18 Monday PIR: May Series Kent Johnston
36 Monday PIR jason mauer
4 Rehearsal Road Race Ruth Kostur
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Steven Anderson
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Derrick Chasse
17 Rehearsal Road Race Michael BURTON
51 Rehearsal Road Race Glenn Kostur
26 Rehearsal Road Race Zach Bowden
3 Rehearsal Road Race Phelan Kostur
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Bryan Curry
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
61 Tuesday PIR Bryan Curry
53 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
5 Tuesday PIR Steven Anderson
57 Monday PIR Kelly Wieber
34 Monday PIR Peter Drake
20 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
16 Monday PIR Chris Alling
14 Monday PIR jason mauer
27 Silverton RR Luis Valls
10 Silverton RR Luis Valls
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Chris Alling
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2 Kilometer Pursuit John Forbes
75 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
42 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
24 Tuesday PIR Derrick Chasse
10 Tuesday PIR Michael BURTON
7 Tuesday PIR Steven Anderson
42 Monday PIR Peter Drake
40 Monday PIR Chris Alling
39 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
37 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
19 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
8 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
21 Icebreaker Criterium Bryan Curry
19 Icebreaker Criterium Chris Alling
3 Icebreaker Criterium Kent Johnston
20 Icebreaker Criterium Bryan Curry
24 Icebreaker Criterium Chris Alling
17 Icebreaker Criterium Kent Johnston
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Chris Alling
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Ron Magnus
9 Tuesday PIR Steven Anderson
34 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Chris Alling
24 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Luis Valls
86 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Austin Alling
55 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Michael BURTON
43 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Zach Bowden
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Jake VanderZanden
24 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Kent Johnston
10 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Chris Alling
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Luis Valls
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Austin Alling
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Michael BURTON
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Zach Bowden
12 Hood River Crit Series Chris Alling
10 Hood River Crit Series Peter Drake
7 Hood River Crit Series Kent Johnston
1 Hood River Crit Series Ron Magnus
13 Hood River Crit Series Chris Alling
3 Hood River Crit Series Peter Drake
2 Hood River Crit Series Kent Johnston
2 Hood River Crit Series Austin Alling
DNF Hood River Crit Series Peter Drake
20 Hood River Crit Series Bryan Curry
9 Hood River Crit Series Kent Johnston
26 Hood River Crit Series Ron Magnus
81 Tuesday PIR Kent Johnston
71 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
70 Tuesday PIR Bryan Curry
49 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
23 Tuesday PIR jason mauer
10 Tuesday PIR Phelan Kostur
37 Tuesday PIR Zach Bowden
19 Tuesday PIR Michael BURTON
54 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Chris Alling
13 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Jake VanderZanden
138 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Austin Alling
DNS Estacada TT: 20 Miles Zach Bowden
16 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Chris Alling
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Jake VanderZanden
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Austin Alling
20 Eugene Roubaix Bryan Curry
7 Eugene Roubaix Kent Johnston
6 Eugene Roubaix Chris Alling
17 Hood River Crit Series Ron Magnus
14 Hood River Crit Series Peter Drake
6 Hood River Crit Series Kent Johnston
19 Tuesday PIR Derrick Chasse
16 Tuesday PIR Michael BURTON
29 Tuesday PIR Zach Bowden
61 Tuesday PIR
58 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
42 Tuesday PIR
23 Tuesday PIR Peter Drake
11 Tuesday PIR jason mauer
24 King's Valley RR Glenn Kostur
30 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Ruth Kostur
3 King's Valley RR Luis Valls
2 King's Valley RR Phelan Kostur
5 King's Valley RR Ruth Kostur
13 Hood River Crit Series Bryan Curry
9 Hood River Crit Series Peter Drake
17 Hood River Crit Series Ron Magnus
15 Hood River Crit Series Bryan Curry
63 Tuesday PIR jason mauer
52 Tuesday PIR John Forbes
4 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Jake VanderZanden
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Ruth Kostur
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Shanan Whitlatch
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Bryan Curry
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Chris Alling
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Kent Johnston
55 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Glenn Kostur
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Zach Bowden
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Phelan Kostur
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Jake VanderZanden
328 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Ruth Kostur
313 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Shanan Whitlatch
326 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Bryan Curry
304 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Kent Johnston
141 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Chris Alling
337 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Glenn Kostur
323 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Phelan Kostur
233 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Zach Bowden
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Ruth Kostur
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Shanan Whitlatch
76 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Glenn Kostur
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Zach Bowden
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Phelan Kostur
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Ruth Kostur
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Shanan Whitlatch
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Bryan Curry
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Chris Alling
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Kent Johnston
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Zach Bowden
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Glenn Kostur
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Phelan Kostur
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Ruth Kostur
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Shanan Whitlatch
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Bryan Curry
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Chris Alling
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Kent Johnston
77 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Glenn Kostur
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Zach Bowden
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Phelan Kostur
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Ruth Kostur
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Shanan Whitlatch
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Bryan Curry
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Kent Johnston
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Chris Alling
77 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Glenn Kostur
74 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Phelan Kostur
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Zach Bowden
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Ruth Kostur
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Shanan Whitlatch
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Bryan Curry
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Kent Johnston
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Chris Alling
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Glenn Kostur
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Zach Bowden
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Phelan Kostur
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Ruth Kostur
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Shanan Whitlatch
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Bryan Curry
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Chris Alling
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Kent Johnston
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Glenn Kostur
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Zach Bowden
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Phelan Kostur
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Ruth Kostur
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Shanan Whitlatch
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Bryan Curry
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Chris Alling
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Kent Johnston
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Glenn Kostur
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Zach Bowden
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Phelan Kostur
17 Hood River Crit Series Peter Drake
7 Hood River Crit Series Kent Johnston
1 Hood River Crit Series Ron Magnus
3 Hood River Crit Series Peter Drake
2 Hood River Crit Series Kent Johnston
4 Hood River Crit Series Peter Drake
3 Hood River Crit Series Kent Johnston
1 Hood River Crit Series Peter Drake
1 Hood River Crit Series Shanan Whitlatch
DNF Piece of Cake RR Ron Magnus
DNF Piece of Cake RR David Deatherage
DNF Piece of Cake RR John Forbes
20 Piece of Cake RR jason mauer
17 Piece of Cake RR Chris Alling
7 Piece of Cake RR Kent Johnston
4 Piece of Cake RR Michael BURTON
3 Piece of Cake RR Zach Bowden
3 Banana Belt Series Phelan Kostur
2 Banana Belt Series Zach Bowden
3 Banana Belt Series John Forbes
18 Banana Belt Series Glenn Kostur
13 Banana Belt Series David Deatherage
20 Banana Belt Series Bryan Curry
6 Banana Belt Series Jake VanderZanden
8 Banana Belt Series David Deatherage
6 Banana Belt Series Bryan Curry
10 Banana Belt Series Zach Bowden
7 Banana Belt Series Michael BURTON
2 Banana Belt Series Phelan Kostur
6 Banana Belt Series David Deatherage
33 Banana Belt Series Glenn Kostur
25 Banana Belt Series Chris Alling
23 Banana Belt Series Bryan Curry
13 Banana Belt Series Luis Valls
11 Banana Belt Series Jake VanderZanden
6 Banana Belt Series Zach Bowden
5 Banana Belt Series Michael BURTON
3 Banana Belt Series Phelan Kostur
1 Banana Belt Series Ruth Kostur
3 Banana Belt Series Shanan Whitlatch
237 Jack Frost TT: Combined Ruth Kostur
157 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bryan Curry
49 Jack Frost TT: Combined Chris Alling
33 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jake VanderZanden
142 Jack Frost TT: Combined Glenn Kostur
208 Jack Frost TT: Combined Michael BURTON
136 Jack Frost TT: Combined Phelan Kostur
134 Jack Frost TT: Combined Zach Bowden
300 Jack Frost TT: Combined Austin Alling
6 Jack Frost TT Ruth Kostur
30 Jack Frost TT Bryan Curry
10 Jack Frost TT Chris Alling
9 Jack Frost TT Jake VanderZanden
16 Jack Frost TT Glenn Kostur
3 Jack Frost TT Michael BURTON
2 Jack Frost TT Phelan Kostur
1 Jack Frost TT Zach Bowden
5 Jack Frost TT Austin Alling
7 Cherry Pie Michael BURTON
5 Cherry Pie Zach Bowden
4 Cherry Pie Phelan Kostur