Trailhead Coffee Roasters

Event Category Name
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category B Andrew Smith
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
21 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Andrew Smith
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Vicky Hanson
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
73 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Todd Burnette
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Andrew Smith
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Kyle McCall
7 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
74 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Brandon whalen
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Mike Selinger
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women Vicky Hanson
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Andrew Smith
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Andrew Smith
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Vicky Hanson
63 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brandon whalen
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed David Burke
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Kyle McCall
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Leanne Marinace
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Melissa Sher
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Andrew Smith
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Leanne Marinace
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Kyle McCall
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ryan Morgan
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Andrew Smith
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brandon whalen
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Ryan Morgan
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Leanne Marinace
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Kyle McCall
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed David Burke
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Andrew Smith
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ryan Morgan
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C Andrew Smith
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Benjamin Drucker
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C Keegan O'Neill
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C Andrew Smith
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B Mike Selinger
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ Benjamin Drucker
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Melissa Sher
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed David Burke
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Mike Selinger
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Brandon whalen
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Andrew Smith
105 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Todd Burnette
7 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed David Burke
6 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Benjamin Drucker
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andrew Smith
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Melissa Sher
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Leanne Marinace
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed David Burke
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Kyle McCall
145 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Jordan Slone
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Andrew Smith
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Benjamin Drucker
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andrew Smith
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Todd Burnette
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Melissa Sher
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Mike Selinger
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Justin Tutor
105 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Jordan Slone
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Andrew Smith
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Ryan Morgan
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Leanne Marinace
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Benjamin Drucker
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andrew Smith
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Todd Burnette
20 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Ryan Morgan
11 Battle At Barlow Category C Andrew Smith
DNF Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Brandon whalen
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Ryan Morgan
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category C Andrew Smith
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed David Burke
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category C Jordan Slone
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Todd Burnette
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Keegan O'Neill
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andrew Smith
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Benjamin Drucker
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Mike Selinger
4 Fazio Farms Singlespeed David Burke
14 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Brandon whalen
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C Andrew Smith
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women C Leanne Marinace
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed David Burke
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Ryan Morgan
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jordan Slone
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ryan Morgan
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Benjamin Drucker
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andrew Smith
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Mike Selinger
7 Hood River Double Cross Category C Andrew Smith
23 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brandon whalen
18 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
11 Hood River Double Cross Category B Kyle McCall
8 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed David Burke
10 Hood River Double Cross Women C Leanne Marinace
40 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Todd Burnette
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Andrew Smith
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B Melissa Sher
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Benjamin Drucker
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C Kyle McCall
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C Andrew Smith
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed David Burke
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women C Leanne Marinace
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Ryan Morgan
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Womens 4/5 Leanne Marinace
4 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men Kent Ross
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Raymond Crepeau
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Jordan Slone
29 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Stephen Pechtol
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 Andrew Hadd
18 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings Category 1/2/3
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 Anthony DiSano
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Selinger
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Hadd
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Pechtol
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Burke
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ Raymond Crepeau
16 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Ryan Morgan
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C Andrew Smith
117 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Anthony DiSano
20 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Clydesdale Jordan Slone
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C Paisley Meekin
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A Nathan Gibson
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Ben Rasche
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C Melissa Sher
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Cat 3 Keegan O'Neill
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Sr Men Kent Ross
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Anthony DiSano
98 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Anthony DiSano
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keegan O'Neill
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Pechtol
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Hadd
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Selinger
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Anthony DiSano
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Pechtol
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Morgan
16 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Kent Ross
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 17-18 Kent Ross
31 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Keegan O'Neill
DNF Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Kent Ross
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Kent Ross
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Ferron
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Pechtol
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Hadd
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
15 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 David Burke
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
21 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Cat 4 Andrew Hadd
27 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Cat 3 David Burke
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Pechtol
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Hadd
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joseph Ferron
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Morgan
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nathan Gibson
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Burke
53 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Todd Burnette
9 Monday PIR Women Cat 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Raymond Crepeau
9 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Men Stephen Pechtol
22 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Kent Ross
30 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men Chris Ward
20 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Men Ryan Morgan
22 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men Keegan O'Neill
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Leanne Marinace
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Pechtol
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jordan Slone
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Ben Chinburg
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nathan Gibson
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Burke
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Raymond Crepeau
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Benjamin Drucker
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Category 4 Leanne Marinace
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Pechtol
5 Monday PIR Women Cat 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Andrew Smith
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Burke
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Raymond Crepeau
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Benjamin Drucker
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nathan Gibson
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Morgan
13 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Anthony DiSano
8 Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch Kent Ross
10 Montinore Road Race Women Cat 4/5 Leanne Marinace
6 Montinore Road Race Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith
9 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Kyle McCall
8 Alpenrose Challenge Men 3-4 Omnium Keegan O'Neill
9 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4K Pursuit Keegan O'Neill
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Keegan O'Neill
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Pechtol
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Burke
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Vicky Hanson
DNF Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Ryan Morgan
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nathan Gibson
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Raymond Crepeau
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Andrew Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Benjamin Drucker
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Burke
15 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 Stephen Pechtol
29 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Keegan O'Neill
26 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Chris Ward
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Nathan Gibson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Kyle McCall
18 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Chris Ward
3 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Mike Selinger
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jordan Slone
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Pechtol
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
14 Monday PIR NOVICE Vicky Hanson
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 4/5 Men Ryan Morgan
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women rebecca rose
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Melissa Sher
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Andrew Smith
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Chris Ward
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Justin Tutor
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Mike Selinger
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Nathan Gibson
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 4/5 Men Ryan Morgan
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 4/5 Men Kyle McCall
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Justin Tutor
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Mike Selinger
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Chris Ward
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 4/5 Men Ryan Morgan
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 4/5 Men Kyle McCall
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 3 Men Justin Tutor
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 3 Men Mike Selinger
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 3 Men Chris Ward
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 4/5 Men Kyle McCall
1 Six Day: Saturday Sixday B Overall Kent Ross
2 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison Kent Ross
1 Six Day: Saturday Sixday B Overall Keegan O'Neill
2 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison Keegan O'Neill
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Chris Ward
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Justin Tutor
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 4/5 Men Kyle McCall
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Mike Selinger
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 4/5 Men Ryan Morgan
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 4/5 Men Kyle McCall
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 4/5 Men Ryan Morgan
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Justin Tutor
10 NWX Criterium Men 3 Benjamin Drucker
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Mike Selinger
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Chris Ward
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Justin Tutor
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 4/5 Men Kyle McCall
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 4/5 Men Ryan Morgan
2 Six Day: Friday Category B sixday Kent Ross
2 Six Day: Friday Category B sixday Keegan O'Neill
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Chris Ward
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Mike Selinger
1 Six Day: Thursday Sixday B Kent Ross
1 Six Day: Thursday Sixday B Keegan O'Neill
1 Six Day: Wednesday Category B Keegan O'Neill
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 3 Mike Selinger
1 Six Day: Wednesday Category B Kent Ross
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison Keegan O'Neill
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Ryan Morgan
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison Kent Ross
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category b Individual Races Keegan O'Neill
2 Six Day: Tuesday Category b Individual Races Kent Ross
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Andrew Smith
3 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison Kent Ross
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nathan Gibson
23 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Raymond Crepeau
3 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison Keegan O'Neill
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Morgan
19 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Kyle McCall
9 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Keegan O'Neill
4 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Justin Tutor
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kent Ross
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Benjamin Drucker
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Chris Ward
4 Monday PIR Master's Men Cat 4/5 Ryan Morgan
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Burke
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Kyle McCall
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nathan Gibson
23 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Joseph Ferron
2 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium Keegan O'Neill
6 One Day Fun Day! Category 3 Keegan O'Neill
1 One Day Fun Day! Category 3 Kent Ross
2 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium Kent Ross
2 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Kent Ross
9 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Keegan O'Neill
35 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Stephen Pechtol
15 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Benjamin Drucker
7 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Kent Ross
6 Monday PIR Women Cat 4/5 Leanne Marinace
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Julie Ann Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nathan Gibson
161 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Lisa George
163 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Julie Ann Smith
5 OBRA TTT Women 4 Lisa George
5 OBRA TTT Women 4 Vicky Hanson
5 OBRA TTT Women 4 Julie Ann Smith
162 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Vicky Hanson
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - A Group Kent Ross
53 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kyle McCall
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - A Group Keegan O'Neill
48 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Joseph Ferron
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 4 Men's Points Race Keegan O'Neill
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men's Points Race Kent Ross
15 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Chris Ward
10 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Cat 4/5 Men Kyle McCall
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Cat 3 Men Chris Ward
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Kent Ross
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Keegan O'Neill
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kent Ross
7 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Mike Selinger
1 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Kent Ross
15 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
27 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Chris Ward
21 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Benjamin Drucker
13 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Justin Tutor
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Pechtol
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Tutor
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Ferron
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Ward
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Morgan
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jordan Slone
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nathan Gibson
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Morgan
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Julie Ann Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Andrew Smith
1 PDW Omnium Men 3 Omnium Kent Ross
5 PDW Omnium Men 4-5 Omnium Keegan O'Neill
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Leanne Marinace
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 3 Kent Ross
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Juniors 14-18 Kent Ross
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Stephen Pechtol
55 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Jordan Slone
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 3 Mike Selinger
38 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Keegan O'Neill
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 3 Keegan O'Neill
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Kent Ross
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Mike Selinger
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Leanne Marinace
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nathan Gibson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Joseph Ferron
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Mike Selinger
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Benjamin Drucker
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Ryan Morgan
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Chris Ward
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Keegan O'Neill
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Kent Ross
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jordan Slone
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Women Masters 50+ Lisa George
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Kent Ross
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Cat 3 Kent Ross
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
51 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Lisa George
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Ward
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Raymond Crepeau
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Drucker
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Benjamin Drucker
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men C Ryan Morgan
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Kent Ross
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men C Andrew Smith
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Singlespeed Brandon whalen
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A Nathan Gibson
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Master Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Keegan O'Neill
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Chris Ward
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors Kent Ross
15 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Vicky Hanson
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Benjamin Drucker
79 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Selinger
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Morgan
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Pechtol
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Morgan
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Keegan O'Neill
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Joseph Ferron
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Jeff Tummelson
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Benjamin Drucker
1 DH Enduro on Dog River Cat 2 Men 19-39 Todd Burnette
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 4 Stephen Pechtol
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors Keegan O'Neill
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Kent Ross
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Justin Tutor
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Mike Selinger
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Leanne Marinace
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 3 Kent Ross
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Pechtol
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jordan Slone
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Ward
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Morgan
19 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 Stephen Pechtol
17 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Mike Selinger
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Kent Ross
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Justin Tutor
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Keegan O'Neill
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Chris Ward
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Joseph Ferron
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Cat 4 rebecca rose
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Cat 4 Paisley Meekin
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 Jordan Slone
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Masters 40+ Lisa George
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Benjamin Drucker
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Jeff Tummelson
1 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Kent Ross
14 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Justin Tutor
14 Banana Belt Series Juniors Keegan O'Neill
11 Banana Belt Series Juniors Kent Ross
6 Banana Belt Series WOMEN MASTERS 40+ Lisa George
17 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4/5 rebecca rose
26 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 35+ 4/5 Jeff Tummelson
24 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 4 Stephen Pechtol
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Cat 4 Vicky Hanson
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men Kent Ross
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 4 Men Kent Ross
3 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 4/5 Women Leanne Marinace
2 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jordan Slone
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Benjamin Drucker
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stephen Pechtol
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Morgan
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
19 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
29 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Ryan Morgan
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Cat 4/5 Vicky Hanson
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Justin Tutor
25 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4/5 Jordan Slone
3 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4/5 Stephen Pechtol
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Ward
2 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4/5 Benjamin Drucker
84 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kent Ross
61 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mike Selinger
87 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph Ferron
5 Monday PIR NOVICE Brandon whalen
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Mike Selinger
74 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Ward
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 rebecca rose
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Vicky Hanson
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Benjamin Drucker
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Stephen Pechtol
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
20 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 Ryan Morgan
18 Monday PIR Womens 4/5 Vicky Hanson
9 Monday PIR Womens 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
17 Monday PIR NOVICE Laura Wanker
39 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 Jordan Slone
7 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Kent Ross
11 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Justin Tutor
13 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Chris Ward
32 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Benjamin Drucker
20 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Stephen Pechtol
38 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Joseph Ferron
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
24 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Ryan Morgan
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Ryan Morgan
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Jeff Tummelson
8 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Cat 3 Chris Ward
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Chris Ward
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Women Masters 50+ Lisa George
33 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Kent Ross
40 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Justin Tutor
46 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Chris Ward
110 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Lisa George
70 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Chris Ward
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Cat 3 Justin Tutor
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Cat 3 Kent Ross
DNS As the Raven Flies TT MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Lisa George
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 3 Kent Ross
22 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 3 Justin Tutor
19 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 3 Chris Ward
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 3 Joseph Ferron
2 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Benjamin Drucker
86 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Lisa George
5 As the Raven Flies TT MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Julie Hewitt
113 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Julie Hewitt
2 As the Raven Flies TT MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Lisa George
2 Dirty Circles Juniors Kent Ross
9 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Kent Ross
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 1/2/3 Joseph Ferron
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 4/5 Jordan Slone
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 4/5 Benjamin Drucker
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 1/2/3 Kent Ross
5 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Kent Ross
2 Dirty Circles Juniors Kent Ross
1 Dirty Circles Juniors Keegan O'Neill
10 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Lisa George
DNF Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Julie Ann Smith
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 4/5 Benjamin Drucker
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 rebecca rose
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Stephen Pechtol
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Chris Ward
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Kent Ross
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 4/5 Jeff Tummelson
8 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Kent Ross
1 Dirty Circles Juniors Kent Ross
60 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
27 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Stephen Pechtol
24 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Lisa George
3 Dirty Circles Juniors Keegan O'Neill
26 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
1 Dirty Circles Juniors Kent Ross
16 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Kent Ross
2 Dirty Circles Juniors Keegan O'Neill
15 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Stephen Pechtol
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Ryan Morgan
175 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lisa George
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Lisa George
180 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ryan Morgan
208 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brandon whalen
22 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Brandon whalen
15 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Ryan Morgan
2 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Chris Ward
78 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chris Ward
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Mike Selinger
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Stephen Pechtol
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Master Men 4/5 Benjamin Drucker
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Master Men 4/5 Jeff Tummelson
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women 3/4/5 Paisley Meckin
23 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Kent Ross
32 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Chris Ward
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Stephen Pechtol
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 4/5 Benjamin Drucker
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 4/5 Jeff Tummelson
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Julie Ann Smith
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Paisley Meckin
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Benjamin Drucker
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Mike Selinger
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Ryan Morgan
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 3 Kent Ross
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 3 Justin Tutor
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 3 Mike Selinger
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 4 Stephen Pechtol
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings MEN MASTERS 35+ 4/5 Jeff Tummelson
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Cat 4 rebecca rose
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women 40+ Lisa George
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Juniors Keegan O'Neill
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Ryan Morgan
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Chris Ward
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Benjamin Drucker
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Ryan Morgan
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Chris Ward
27 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Benjamin Drucker
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Ryan Morgan
7 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May Team
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 4/5 Ryan Morgan
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Ryan Morgan
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nathan Gibson
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Leanne Marinace
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Ryan Morgan
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nathan Gibson
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Stephen Pechtol
17 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Leanne Marinace
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Benjamin Drucker
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Ryan Morgan
18 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April Team
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 4/5 Ryan Morgan
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Ryan Morgan
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Ryan Morgan
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Leanne Marinace
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nathan Gibson
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 Ryan Morgan
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Womens 4/5 Leanne Marinace
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Men 19-44 Benjamin Drucker
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Morgan
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Men U35 David Burke
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nathan Gibson
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Anthony DiSano
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Andrew Hadd
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Stephen Pechtol
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Leanne Marinace
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Anthony DiSano
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Masters Men Cat 4/5 Benjamin Drucker
6 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Mike Selinger
15 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Chris Ward
41 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
42 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Justin Tutor
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Cat 3/4/5 Paisley Meckin
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Cat 3/4/5 Julie Ann Smith
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Cat 4/5 Jeff Tummelson
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Cat 4/5 Benjamin Drucker
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Stephen Pechtol
25 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Chris Ward
19 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Kent Ross
11 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 4/5 Men Kyle McCall
31 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 4/5 Men Ryan Morgan
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
11 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
11 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Cat 3/4
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Women Cat 3/4/5 rebecca rose
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Cat 4/5 Benjamin Drucker
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Cat 1/2/3 Chris Ward
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Cat 1/2/3 Kent Ross
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Andrew Hadd
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Leanne Marinace
19 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings Category 1/2/3
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
21 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Womens 4/5 Vicky Hanson
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Womens 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Vicky Hanson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
13 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Chris Ward
17 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Mike Selinger
32 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Justin Tutor
37 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Joseph Ferron
14 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 4/5 Men Kyle McCall
31 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 4/5 Men Ryan Morgan
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Vicky Hanson
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Women 3/4/5 Paisley Meckin
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Master Men 4/5 Jeff Tummelson
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Master Men 4/5 Benjamin Drucker
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Cat 4/5 Stephen Pechtol
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 4/5 Stephen Pechtol
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 4/5 Benjamin Drucker
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 3/4 Mike Selinger
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Womens 4/5 Leanne Marinace
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Vicky Hanson