Olympia Cycling Team

Event Name
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Anona Whitley
10 OBRA CCX Championship Lana Pressey
4 OBRA CCX Championship Marylynn King
1 OBRA CCX Championship Anna Christiansen
9 OBRA CCX Championship Trevor Spahr
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Anona Whitley
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Trevor Spahr
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Marylynn King
71 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brody Boeger
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Trevor Spahr
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Marylynn King
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Anona Whitley
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andrew Willis
17 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Dave Aldersebaes
13 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Anna Christiansen
17 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Dave Dezellem
33 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Andrew Willis
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Dave Aldersebaes
62 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brody Boeger
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Trevor Spahr
50 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Joel Crouch
44 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Greg Sanders
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Daniel Penner
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brian Barker
51 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Shaun Conley
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Lana Pressey
34 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Alana Armstrong
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Marylynn King
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brianna Walle
45 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brian Barker
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Anona Whitley
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Anna Christiansen
32 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Lana Pressey
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brianna Walle
39 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Joel Crouch
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Daniel Penner
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Trevor Spahr
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Trevor Spahr
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Stephanie Croy
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Lana Pressey
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Anna Christiansen
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Brianna Walle
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Marylynn King
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Anona Whitley
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Andrew Willis
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Anona Whitley
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Anna Christiansen
83 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Dave Aldersebaes
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Trevor Spahr
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Daniel Penner
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Andrew Willis
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Stephanie Croy
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Brianna Walle
78 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Brian Barker
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Trevor Spahr
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Stephanie Croy
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Lana Pressey
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Anna Christiansen
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Brianna Walle
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Marylynn King
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Anona Whitley
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Andrew Willis
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Barker
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Willis
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Crawford
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Trevor Spahr
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephanie Croy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Lana Pressey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Brianna Walle
72 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Mark Crawford
11 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Marylynn King
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Anona Whitley
49 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Andrew Willis
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Trevor Spahr
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Daniel Penner
62 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Joel Crouch
24 Ninkrossi CX Brian Barker
17 Ninkrossi CX Kristin Culpepper
12 Ninkrossi CX Erin Willig
10 Ninkrossi CX Stephanie Croy
5 Ninkrossi CX Marylynn King
1 Ninkrossi CX Brianna Walle
23 Ninkrossi CX Dave Aldersebaes
9 Ninkrossi CX Anna Christiansen
9 Ninkrossi CX Ryan Smith
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Trevor Spahr
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stephanie Croy
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brianna Walle
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Anna Christiansen
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Marylynn King
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Anona Whitley
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Andrew Willis
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Anona Whitley
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Willis
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Trevor Spahr
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Crawford
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Dezellem
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Atlin Sestrich
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Lana Pressey
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephanie Croy
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Brianna Walle
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Anna Christiansen
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Trevor Spahr
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Daniel Penner
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Robert Carver
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Stephanie Croy
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Greg Sanders
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Mark Koller
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Trevor Spahr
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stephanie Croy
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brianna Walle
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Anna Christiansen
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Marylynn King
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Anona Whitley
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Andrew Willis
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Trevor Spahr
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Anna Christiansen
61 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Smith
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Crawford
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Dezellem
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Atlin Sestrich
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Penenr
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Aldersebaes
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Marylynn King
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Anona Whitley
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Alana Armstrong
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Erin Willig
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Lana Pressey
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Marylynn King
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Anna Christiansen
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brianna Walle
116 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dave Aldersebaes
107 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Shaun Conley
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dave Dezellem
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Trevor Spahr
108 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ryan Smith
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mark Koller
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Joel Crouch
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Daniel Penner
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Robert Carver
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Anona Whitley
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Andrew Willis
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mark Koller
2 David Douglas CX Anona Whitley
DNF David Douglas CX Daniel Penner
3 David Douglas CX Anna Clark
1 David Douglas CX Anna Christiansen
2 David Douglas CX Greg Sanders
15 David Douglas CX Dave Aldersebaes
13 David Douglas CX Mark Crawford
8 David Douglas CX Mark Koller
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Trevor Spahr
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Marylynn King
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Anna Christiansen
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Trevor Spahr
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Crawford
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Smith
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Willis
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Lana Pressey
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Marylynn King
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Anna Christiansen
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Barker
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Atlin Sestrich
29 Battle at Barlow Brian Gerow
9 Battle at Barlow Anona Whitley
DNF Battle at Barlow Andrew Willis
32 Battle at Barlow Daniel Penner
4 Battle at Barlow Marylynn King
37 Battle at Barlow Mark Crawford
35 Battle at Barlow Joel Crouch
24 Battle at Barlow Ryan Smith
65 Battle at Barlow Brian Barker
18 Battle at Barlow Mark Koller
8 Psycho Cross Mark Koller
42 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Shaun Conley
41 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Dave Aldersebaes
25 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Jeff Harwood
2 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Mark Crawford
DNF Hood River Double Cross Dave Dezellem
31 Hood River Double Cross Ryan Smith
12 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Harwood
13 Hood River Double Cross Andrew Willis
14 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Harwood
25 Hood River Double Cross Brian Barker
13 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Harwood
41 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Dave Aldersebaes
3 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Mark Crawford
27 Pain+Suffer'n CX Brian Barker
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Anona Whitley
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Lana Pressey
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Lana Pressey
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Anona Whitley
12 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Dave Aldersebaes
11 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Mark Crawford
23 Tuesday PIR: August Series Johannes F.B. Weber
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Dave Aldersebaes
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Dave Dezellem
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Mark Crawford
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Daniel Penner
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Robert Carver
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Jeff Harwood
26 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
25 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
24 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
23 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
16 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
8 Tuesday PIR Johannes F.B. Weber
7 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
6 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
5 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
4 Tuesday PIR Robert Carver
1 Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
16 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
34 Monday PIR: August Series Dave Aldersebaes
13 Monday PIR: August Series Jeff Harwood
13 Monday PIR: August Series Shaun Conley
18 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
3 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dave Aldersebaes
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Trevor Spahr
37 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ryan Smith
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Atlin Sestrich
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dave Dezellem
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Jeff Harwood
9 Tuesday PIR-series points Dave Dezellem
6 Tuesday PIR-series points Mark Crawford
3 Tuesday PIR-series points Daniel Penner
1 Tuesday PIR-series points Robert Carver
16 Tuesday PIR-series points Jeff Harwood
5 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
56 Tuesday PIR Mark Koller
54 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
50 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
49 Tuesday PIR Johannes F.B. Weber
42 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Croy
25 Tuesday PIR Brianna Walle
21 Tuesday PIR Robert Carver
18 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
10 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
9 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
4 Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
2 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
26 Monday PIR Mark Koller
22 Monday PIR Joe Leineweber
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Jeff Harwood
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Dave Aldersebaes
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Mark Crawford
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Shaun Conley
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Jeff Harwood
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Anona Whitley
3 Franz Bakery Criterium Brianna Walle
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Anna Christiansen
15 Franz Bakery Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Daniel Penner
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Trevor Spahr
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Harwood
42 Tuesday PIR Anna Clark
40 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
37 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
32 Tuesday PIR Greg Sanders
29 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
24 Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
15 Tuesday PIR Johannes F.B. Weber
3 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
1 Tuesday PIR Robert Carver
11 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
23 Monday PIR Brian Barker
13 Monday PIR Joe Leineweber
35 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Trevor Spahr
87 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Vanessa Cass
37 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Anna Christiansen
11 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Robert Carver
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Trevor Spahr
DNS OBRA Hillclimb TT Mark Koller
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Vanessa Cass
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Anna Christiansen
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Robert Carver
4 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Mark Crawford
19 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Jeff Harwood
2 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Shaun Conley
26 Portland Twilight Crit Joel Crouch
1 Portland Twilight Crit Jeff Harwood
45 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
24 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
23 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
19 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
39 Tuesday PIR Anona Whitley
34 Tuesday PIR Anna Christiansen
23 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
20 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
19 Tuesday PIR Brianna Walle
14 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
4 Tuesday PIR Robert Carver
1 Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
4 Team Beer Track Race Jeff Harwood
1 Team Beer Track Race Trevor Spahr
13 OBRA Championship RR 1 Mark Koller
5 OBRA Championship RR 1 Anna Clark
3 OBRA Championship RR 1 Vanessa Cass
20 OBRA Championship RR 1 Stephanie Croy
8 OBRA Championship RR 1 Anona Whitley
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Daniel Penner
34 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
31 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
47 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
45 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
41 Tuesday PIR Anna Christiansen
32 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Croy
11 Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
3 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
1 Tuesday PIR Robert Carver
48 Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
37 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
2 Monday PIR Jeff Harwood
26 Monday PIR Joe Leineweber
52 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Barker
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Shaun Conley
9 Camas Twilight Criterium Shaun Conley
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Jeff Harwood
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Anna Christiansen
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Dave Dezellem
28 Tuesday PIR: July Series Mark Crawford
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Andrew Willis
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Jeff Harwood
28 Tuesday PIR Robert Carver
7 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
14 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
35 Monday PIR: July Series Joe Leineweber
26 Monday PIR: July Series Dave Dezellem
34 Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Anona Whitley
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Clark
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Clark
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Sanders
4 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Anna Clark
11 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Ryan Van Dusen
7 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Greg Sanders
5 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Shaun Conley
13 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Stephanie Croy
9 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Lana Pressey
8 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Anona Whitley
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Anna Christiansen
5 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Brianna Walle
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Robert Carver
11 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Jeff Harwood
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Mark Crawford
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Mark Crawford
19 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Andrew Willis
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Trevor Spahr
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Anna Christiansen
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Trevor Spahr
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Jeff Harwood
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jeff Harwood
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Harwood
18 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
9 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
8 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
45 Tuesday PIR Greg Sanders
41 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
40 Tuesday PIR Ryan Van Dusen
34 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
31 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
13 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
11 Tuesday PIR Johannes F.B. Weber
34 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
14 Monday PIR Joe Leineweber
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Mark Koller
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Barker
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Harwood
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anona Whitley
14 Gresham Crit Trevor Spahr
11 Gresham Crit Andrew Willis
12 Gresham Crit Mark Crawford
11 Gresham Crit Jeff Harwood
3 Gresham Crit Brianna Walle
DNF Gresham Crit Dave Dezellem
17 Gresham Crit Jeff Harwood
11 Gresham Crit Mark Crawford
1 Gresham Crit Brianna Walle
3 Gresham Crit Shaun Conley
17 Gresham Crit Joe Leineweber
3 Gresham Crit Shaun Conley
8 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Christiansen
12 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Koller
35 Mt. Tabor Series Atlin Sestrich
12 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Crawford
27 Mt. Tabor Series Johannes F.B. Weber
2 Mt. Tabor Series Vanessa Cass
13 Mt. Tabor Series Stephanie Croy
9 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Christiansen
7 Mt. Tabor Series Anona Whitley
17 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
11 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Willis
37 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
36 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
33 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
27 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
8 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
22 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
4 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anona Whitley
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Sanders
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Clark
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Sanders
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Barker
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Brianna Walle
52 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Joe Leineweber
45 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Brian Barker
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Atlin Sestrich
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Mark Crawford
88 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Brianna Walle
140 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Atlin Sestrich
115 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Joe Leineweber
112 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Brian Barker
77 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Mark Crawford
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Brianna Walle
42 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Atlin Sestrich
33 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Joe Leineweber
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Brian Barker
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Mark Crawford
1 High Desert Omnium Brianna Walle
6 High Desert Omnium Mark Crawford
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brianna Walle
47 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Shaun Conley
44 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brian Barker
35 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Joe Leineweber
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Atlin Sestrich
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Mark Crawford
3 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Jeff Harwood
3 OBRA Track Championships Jeff Harwood
19 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
9 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Willis
22 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Gerow
21 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Carver
11 Mt. Tabor Series Johannes F.B. Weber
14 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Koller
2 Mt. Tabor Series Vanessa Cass
1 Mt. Tabor Series Brianna Walle
7 Mt. Tabor Series Stephanie Croy
6 Mt. Tabor Series Anona Whitley
5 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Christiansen
16 Mt. Tabor Series Atlin Sestrich
DNF Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
DNF Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
44 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
27 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
25 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
8 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
DNF Tuesday PIR Deann Krill
DNF Tuesday PIR Joe Leineweber
37 Tuesday PIR Johannes F.B. Weber
35 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
34 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
33 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
31 Tuesday PIR Anona Whitley
29 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Croy
13 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
8 Tuesday PIR Anna Christiansen
9 Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
11 Monday PIR Joe Leineweber
70 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joe Leineweber
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dave Aldersebaes
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Barker
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marylynn King
6 Mt. Tabor Series Johannes F.B. Weber
2 Mt. Tabor Series Atlin Sestrich
32 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Koller
10 Mt. Tabor Series Anona Whitley
7 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Christiansen
6 Mt. Tabor Series Vanessa Cass
3 Mt. Tabor Series Stephanie Croy
1 Mt. Tabor Series Brianna Walle
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Jeff Harwood
36 Tuesday PIR Greg Sanders
35 Tuesday PIR Anna Clark
24 Tuesday PIR Brianna Walle
16 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
7 Tuesday PIR Anna Christiansen
34 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
14 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
12 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
17 Monday PIR-June Series Shaun Conley
13 Monday PIR-June Series Shaun Conley
32 Monday PIR-June Series Jeff Harwood
20 Monday PIR-June Series Anona Whitley
18 Monday PIR-June Series Lana Pressey
16 Monday PIR-June Series Alana Armstrong
12 Monday PIR-June Series Stephanie Croy
6 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
11 Monday PIR Lana Pressey
7 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Spahr
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anona Whitley
30 Salem Fairview Dave Dezellem
13 Salem Fairview Mark Crawford
5 Salem Fairview Jeff Harwood
31 Swan Island Criterium Dave Dezellem
30 Swan Island Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
8 Swan Island Criterium Mark Crawford
1 Swan Island Criterium Jeff Harwood
12 Swan Island Criterium Andrew Willis
15 Swan Island Criterium Anona Whitley
38 Swan Island Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
24 Swan Island Criterium Vanessa Cass
17 Swan Island Criterium Stephanie Croy
2 Swan Island Criterium Alana Armstrong
37 Swan Island Criterium Mark Koller
31 Swan Island Criterium Greg Sanders
6 Swan Island Criterium Shaun Conley
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Jeff Harwood
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Trevor Spahr
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Trevor Spahr
7 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Christiansen
6 Mt. Tabor Series Anona Whitley
4 Mt. Tabor Series Stephanie Croy
3 Mt. Tabor Series Atlin Sestrich
16 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Koller
24 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Carver
10 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Willis
2 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
32 Tuesday PIR Alana Armstrong
29 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Clark
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marylynn King
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Spahr
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Clark
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anona Whitley
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anona Whitley
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joe Leineweber
34 Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
14 Monday PIR Jeff Harwood
20 Monday PIR Brian Barker
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Eva Van Deusen
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Vanessa Cass
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Alana Armstrong
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Stephanie Croy
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Lana Pressey
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Anna Christiansen
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Mark Koller
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Shaun Conley
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Joe Leineweber
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Dave Aldersebaes
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Johannes F.B. Weber
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Robert Carver
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Andrew Willis
315 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Eva Van Deusen
310 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Vanessa Cass
307 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Alana Armstrong
287 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Stephanie Croy
290 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Lana Pressey
218 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Anna Christiansen
294 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Shaun Conley
291 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Mark Koller
257 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Joe Leineweber
312 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Robert Carver
252 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Dave Aldersebaes
194 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Johannes F.B. Weber
97 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Andrew Willis
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Eva Van Deusen
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Vanessa Cass
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Stephanie Croy
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Alana Armstrong
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Lana Pressey
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Anna Christiansen
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Joe Leineweber
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Mark Koller
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Shaun Conley
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Eva Van Deusen
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Vanessa Cass
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Alana Armstrong
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Stephanie Croy
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Lana Pressey
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Anna Christiansen
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Shaun Conley
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Mark Koller
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Joe Leineweber
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Robert Carver
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Dave Aldersebaes
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Johannes F.B. Weber
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Andrew Willis
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Lana Pressey
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Anna Christiansen
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Vanessa Cass
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Alana Armstrong
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Stephanie Croy
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Joe Leineweber
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Dave Aldersebaes
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Johannes F.B. Weber
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Robert Carver
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Andrew Willis
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Eva Van Deusen
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Vanessa Cass
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Alana Armstrong
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Stephanie Croy
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Lana Pressey
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Anna Christiansen
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Dave Aldersebaes
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Robert Carver
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Johannes F.B. Weber
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Andrew Willis
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Joe Leineweber
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Shaun Conley
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Mark Koller
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Harwood
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Trevor Spahr
3 Mt. Tabor Series Marylynn King
4 Mt. Tabor Series Anona Whitley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Atlin Sestrich
31 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Barker
39 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
6 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
4 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
10 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
11 Monday PIR Anona Whitley
49 OBRA TT: Combined Jeff Harwood
1 OBRA TT Jeff Harwood
48 Cirque du Cycling Dave Aldersebaes
43 Cirque du Cycling Brian Gerow
39 Cirque du Cycling Robert Carver
33 Cirque du Cycling Johannes F.B. Weber
3 Cirque du Cycling Andrew Willis
2 Cirque du Cycling Jeff Harwood
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Brian Barker
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Mary Ann King
6 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Koller
6 Mt. Tabor Series Alana Armstrong
5 Mt. Tabor Series Stephanie Croy
3 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Christiansen
7 Mt. Tabor Series Atlin Sestrich
22 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Barker
16 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Gerow
15 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Carver
5 Mt. Tabor Series Johannes F.B. Weber
4 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
77 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
10 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
59 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
58 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
57 Tuesday PIR Alana Armstrong
50 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
49 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Croy
45 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
32 Tuesday PIR Greg Sanders
10 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
5 Tuesday PIR Johannes F.B. Weber
57 Monday PIR Joe Leineweber
56 Monday PIR Mark Koller
7 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
64 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
30 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
17 Monday PIR Jeff Harwood
22 Monday PIR Vanessa Cass
10 Monday PIR Lana Pressey
4 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Anona Whitley
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Anona Whitley
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Anona Whitley
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Anona Whitley
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Anona Whitley
35 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
26 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
6 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
4 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
37 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
30 Tuesday PIR Anna Christiansen
24 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
16 Tuesday PIR Ryan Van Dusen
9 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Jeff Harwood
25 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Shaun Conley
24 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Joe Leineweber
8 Monday PIR Jeff Harwood
8 Monday PIR Joe Leineweber
8 Umpqua Criterium Mark Crawford
27 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Shaun Conley
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Dave Dezellem
30 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Jeff Harwood
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Andrew Willis
24 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
19 Tuesday PIR Johannes F.B. Weber
7 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
23 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
19 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
8 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
56 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
30 Monday PIR Johannes F.B. Weber
22 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
19 Monday PIR Joe Leineweber
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Anona Whitley
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Alana Armstrong
27 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Shaun Conley
35 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Brian Gerow
34 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Andrew Willis
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Johannes F.B. Weber
60 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
55 Tuesday PIR Johannes F.B. Weber
46 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
31 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
24 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
19 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
15 Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
4 Monday PIR Jeff Harwood
9 Silverton RR Anna Christiansen
8 Silverton RR Anona Whitley
5 Silverton RR Anna Christiansen
4 Silverton RR Anona Whitley
DNF Silverton RR Bryan Voytilla
17 Silverton RR Robert Carver
3 Silverton RR Andrew Willis
31 Silverton RR Trevor Spahr
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Deann Krill
43 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
73 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
71 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
43 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
10 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Marylynn King
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Lana Pressey
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Anna Christiansen
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Trevor Spahr
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Brian Gerow
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jeff Harwood
18 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
17 Tuesday PIR Deann Krill
16 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
6 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
13 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
49 Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
47 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
20 Monday PIR Joe Leineweber
8 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
15 Monday PIR Lana Pressey
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger Joe Leineweber
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger Brian Gerow
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger Andrew Willis
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Jeff Harwood
29 Eugene Roubaix Mark Koller
15 Eugene Roubaix Mark Crawford
3 Eugene Roubaix Vanessa Cass
11 Eugene Roubaix Anona Whitley
22 Eugene Roubaix Anona Whitley
30 Tuesday PIR: April Series Shaun Conley
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Johannes F.B. Weber
27 Tuesday PIR: April Series Andrew Willis
23 Tuesday PIR Atlin Sestrich
26 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
10 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
10 Monday PIR-April Series Mark Crawford
5 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
17 Monday PIR Joe Leineweber
291 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Lana Pressey
280 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Stephanie Croy
216 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Anna Christiansen
233 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Anona Whitley
274 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Mark Koller
270 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Joe Leineweber
207 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Jeff Harwood
114 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Andrew Willis
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Trevor Spahr
5 Bear Springs XC Brian Gerow
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Stephanie Croy
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Anna Christiansen
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Lana Pressey
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Anona Whitley
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Mark Koller
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Joe Leineweber
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Andrew Willis
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jeff Harwood
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Trevor Spahr
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Lana Pressey
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Stephanie Croy
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Anna Christiansen
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Anona Whitley
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Mark Koller
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Joe Leineweber
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Jeff Harwood
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Andrew Willis
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Trevor Spahr
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Lana Pressey
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Stephanie Croy
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Anna Christiansen
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Anona Whitley
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Joe Leineweber
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Mark Koller
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Jeff Harwood
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Andrew Willis
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Trevor Spahr
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Lana Pressey
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Stephanie Croy
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Anna Christiansen
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Anona Whitley
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Joe Leineweber
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Mark Koller
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jeff Harwood
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Andrew Willis
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Trevor Spahr
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Lana Pressey
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Stephanie Croy
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Anna Christiansen
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Anona Whitley
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Joe Leineweber
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Mark Koller
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Jeff Harwood
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Andrew Willis
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Trevor Spahr
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Lana Pressey
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Anona Whitley
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Joe Leineweber
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Mark Koller
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Jeff Harwood
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Trevor Spahr
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Andrew Willis
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Lana Pressey
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Anona Whitley
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Joe Leineweber
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Mark Koller
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Jeff Harwood
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Trevor Spahr
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Andrew Willis
26 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
14 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
12 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
23 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
22 Tuesday PIR Mark Koller
15 Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
40 Monday PIR Joe Leineweber
61 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
23 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
79 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
53 Tuesday PIR Johannes F.B. Weber
28 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
20 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
1 Horning's Hustle Marylynn King
23 Icebreaker Criterium Dave Dezellem
15 Icebreaker Criterium Jeff Harwood
6 Icebreaker Criterium Mark Crawford
12 Icebreaker Criterium Jeff Harwood
8 Icebreaker Criterium Dave Dezellem
17 Icebreaker Criterium Jeff Harwood
10 Icebreaker Criterium Dave Dezellem
13 King's Valley Lana Pressey
10 King's Valley Alana Armstrong
9 King's Valley Vanessa Cass
2 King's Valley Stephanie Croy
2 King's Valley Anona Whitley
54 King's Valley Joe Leineweber
57 King's Valley Andrew Willis
47 King's Valley Robert Carver
6 King's Valley Johannes F.B. Weber
4 King's Valley Trevor Spahr
8 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Anona Whitley
15 Tuesday PIR Mark Koller
45 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
40 Tuesday PIR Anna Christiansen
39 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
31 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Croy
28 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
26 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
12 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
10 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
7 Tuesday PIR Johannes F.B. Weber
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Shaun Conley
6 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Lana Pressey
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Anona Whitley
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Mark Crawford
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Trevor Spahr
29 Piece of Cake Anna Christiansen
28 Piece of Cake Stephanie Croy
25 Piece of Cake Vanessa Cass
24 Piece of Cake Alana Armstrong
11 Piece of Cake Iman Mefleh
5 Piece of Cake Anona Whitley
40 Piece of Cake Mark Koller
4 Piece of Cake Shaun Conley
35 Piece of Cake Atlin Sestrich
37 Piece of Cake Brian Gerow
32 Piece of Cake Trevor Spahr
29 Piece of Cake Dave Aldersebaes
20 Piece of Cake Mark Crawford
11 Piece of Cake Jeff Harwood
1 Piece of Cake Andrew Willis
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Alana Armstrong
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Lana Pressey
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Stephanie Croy
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Anna Christiansen
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Anona Whitley
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Mark Koller
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brian Gerow
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Trevor Spahr
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Johannes F.B. Weber
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Andrew Willis
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Mark Crawford
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jeff Harwood
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Deann Krill
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Anna Christiansen
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Stephanie Croy
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Anona Whitley
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ryan Van Dusen
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Joe Leineweber
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Mark Koller
59 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Mark Crawford
58 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Andrew Willis
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jeff Harwood
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Johannes F.B. Weber
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Trevor Spahr
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Trevor Spahr
9 As the Raven Flies TT Trevor Spahr
7 Echo Red to Red XC Brian Gerow
3 As the Raven Flies TT Trevor Spahr
27 Banana Belt Series Lana Pressey
26 Banana Belt Series Deann Krill
5 Banana Belt Series Anna Christiansen
6 Banana Belt Series Stephanie Croy
16 Banana Belt Series Virginia Pedersen
6 Banana Belt Series Anona Whitley
32 Banana Belt Series Andrew Willis
26 Banana Belt Series Johannes F.B. Weber
21 Banana Belt Series Jeff Harwood
8 Banana Belt Series Mark Crawford
6 Banana Belt Series Trevor Spahr
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Shaun Conley
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ryan Van Dusen
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jeff Harwood
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Mark Crawford
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Virginia Pedersen
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Trevor Spahr
246 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Alana Armstrong
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jeff Harwood
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Trevor Spahr
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Alana Armstrong
12 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Laura Pressey
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Stephanie Croy
1 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Anna Christiansen
13 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Anona Whitley
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Brian Gerow
42 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Johannes F.B. Weber
37 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Andrew Willis
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Trevor Spahr
10 Cherry Pie Anona Whitley
DNS Cherry Pie Jeff Harwood
DNS Cherry Pie Dave Dezellem
DNF Cherry Pie Brian Gerow
DNF Cherry Pie Mark Crawford
DNF Cherry Pie Andrew Willis
DNF Cherry Pie Trevor Spahr
14 Cherry Pie Lana Pressey
5 Cherry Pie Stephanie Croy
1 Cherry Pie Anna Christiansen