Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Name
11 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Ian Penner
27 GPTB: Winter Cross Craig Austin
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Cameron Vander Stoep
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Ian Penner
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Kevin Thompson
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Shane Gibson
7 GPTB: Winter Cross David Rosen
26 GPTB: Winter Cross Robert Huff
DNF GPTB: Winter Cross Scott Ballard
DNF GPTB: Winter Cross Brian Spears
DNF GPTB: Winter Cross Aric Rist
20 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Devin Flynn
14 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Craig Austin
13 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Brian Spears
21 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Brian Spears
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Craig Austin
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Brian Spears
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Craig Austin
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Aric Rist
53 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Robert Huff
71 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jay Rishel
76 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Brian Spears
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) David Rosen
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Kevin Thompson
59 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Scott Ballard
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Shane Gibson
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Derek McCammon
68 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ian Penner
72 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jason Hobson
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Cameron Vander Stoep
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Mike Hall
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Shane Gibson
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Craig Austin
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brian Spears
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Ian Penner
83 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Aaron Zarosinski
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Cameron Vander Stoep
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Paul Anderson
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mike Hall
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Shane Gibson
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Craig Austin
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Wade Goff
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jay Rishel
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Craig Austin
82 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Derek McCammon
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Rosen
59 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Robert Huff
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex John Baldwin
68 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dylan Cernitz
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kevin Thompson
34 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield David Hart
22 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Derek McCammon
19 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Dylan Cernitz
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Paul Anderson
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Kevin Thompson
19 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Wade Goff
19 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brian Spears
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Shane Gibson
29 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Aric Rist
25 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Robert Huff
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Spears
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Hall
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kevin Thompson
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Rosen
88 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Derek McCammon
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Baldwin
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Shane Gibson
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jay Rishel
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Craig Austin
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Wade Goff
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Dylan Cernitz
18 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Scott Ballard
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Brian Spears
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Huff
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Paul Anderson
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jay Rishel
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Craig Austin
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Scott Ballard
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Wade Goff
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Shane Gibson
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Rosen
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mike Hall
18 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Derek McCammon
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Aric Rist
19 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Ian Penner
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Brian Spears
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jay Rishel
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Craig Austin
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Wade Goff
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Scott Ballard
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Paul Anderson
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Huff
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Rosen
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mike Hall
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Shane Gibson
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Kevin Thompson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Hall
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Shane Gibson
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Wade Goff
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Ballard
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Mike Hall
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings jordan staples
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Scott Ballard
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Shane Gibson
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jay Rishel
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Shane Gibson
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) John Baldwin
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Cameron Vander Stoep
85 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Craig Austin
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Mike Hall
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Wade Goff
72 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Robert Huff
76 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Aric Rist
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) David Rosen
88 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Scott Ballard
99 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ken James
100 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Brian Spears
102 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Craig Austin
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kevin Thompson
87 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Paul Anderson
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Kevin Thompson
25 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Jason Hobson
DNF Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Brian Spears
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Hall
71 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Flynn
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Wade Goff
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Wade Goff
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mike Hall
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier David Rosen
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Shane Gibson
75 Cross Crusade: Rainier Aaron Zarosinski
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier Steve Truesdale
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier John Baldwin
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier Derek McCammon
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Scott Ballard
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Paul Anderson
63 Cross Crusade: Rainier Craig Austin
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier Robert Huff
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier Aric Rist
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Kevin Thompson
14 GPTB: Ninkrossi David Hart
10 GPTB: Ninkrossi Cameron Vander Stoep
DNF GPTB: Ninkrossi Paul Anderson
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Mike Hall
6 GPTB: Ninkrossi David Rosen
17 GPTB: Ninkrossi Shane Gibson
35 GPTB: Ninkrossi Aaron Zarosinski
22 GPTB: Ninkrossi Derek McCammon
8 GPTB: Ninkrossi Dylan Cernitz
18 GPTB: Ninkrossi Brian Spears
9 Blind Date at the Dairy jordan staples
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Paul Anderson
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Hobson
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Baldwin
120 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Rosen
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kevin Thompson
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Saul Lopez
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Craig Austin
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Aric Rist
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Robert Huff
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Wade Goff
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Rosen
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mike Hall
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Shane Gibson
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Derek McCammon
DNF GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Brian Spears
24 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Shane Gibson
20 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Aric Rist
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Robert Huff
12 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX David Hart
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Kevin Thompson
28 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Ian Penner
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Shane Gibson
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Wade Goff
39 Battle at Barlow Aric Rist
59 Battle at Barlow Aaron Zarosinski
39 Battle at Barlow John Baldwin
DNF Battle at Barlow Craig Austin
42 Battle at Barlow Scott Ballard
10 Battle at Barlow Robert Huff
32 Battle at Barlow Wade Goff
45 Battle at Barlow Ian Penner
36 Battle at Barlow Wade Goff
41 Battle at Barlow Derek McCammon
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Paul Anderson
14 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Dylan Cernitz
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Jay Rishel
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Shane Gibson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Hall
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Ballard
88 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Flynn
22 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Wade Goff
31 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Scott Ballard
27 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Aric Rist
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Kevin Thompson
8 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Mike Hall
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Robert Huff
22 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Wade Goff
4 Psycho Cross Series Craig Austin
3 Psycho Cross Series Brian Spears
6 Psycho Cross Series Brian Spears
12 Psycho Cross Series Craig Austin
26 Psycho Cross Series Brian Spears
11 Psycho Cross Series Brian Spears
14 Psycho Cross Series Craig Austin
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Shane Gibson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Ballard
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Huff
10 Blind Date at the Dairy jordan staples
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings jordan staples
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings jordan staples
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings jordan staples
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings jordan staples
DNF Double Cross Brian Spears
11 Double Cross Derek McCammon
7 Double Cross Jason Hobson
21 Double Cross Shane Gibson
26 GPTB: Double Cross Shane Gibson
5 GPTB: Double Cross Kevin Thompson
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Rist Aric
59 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Aaron Zarosinski
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Robert Huff
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Ian Penner
64 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Eric Stouck
36 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race David Hart
29 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Jason Hobson
20 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Derek McCammon
18 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race John Baldwin
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Craig Austin
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Dylan Cernitz
27 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race David Rosen
26 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Caan Zarosinski
25 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Scott Ballard
23 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Brian Spears
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Kevin Thompson
18 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Mike Stockton
24 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Aric Rist
25 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Paul Anderson
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Mike Stockton
38 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 David Rosen
36 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Craig Austin
35 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Scott Ballard
31 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Saul Lopez
28 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Shane Gibson
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Craig Austin
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Robert Huff
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Jason Hobson
62 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Eric Stouck
25 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Derek McCammon
17 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Kevin Thompson
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Wade Goff
43 Tuesday PIR jordan staples
12 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Aric Rist
2 Masters Track Championships Robert Huff
DNF Tuesday PIR Scott Ballard
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Steve Truesdale
23 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Ken James
9 Giro di Portland Mike Stockton
41 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
18 Salem STXC: Series Standings Ken James
9 Salem STXC Ken James
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks David Rosen
89 OBRA TT: Combined Saul Lopez
116 OBRA TT: Combined Craig Austin
66 OBRA TT: Combined Mark Magilner
80 OBRA TT: Combined Robert Huff
8 OBRA TT Craig Austin
2 OBRA TT Mark Magilner
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Shane Gibson
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Scott Ballard
6 OBRA TT Robert Huff
9 OBRA TT Saul Lopez
8 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Kevin Thompson
2 Portland Twilight Criterium Mike Stockton
64 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Steve Truesdale
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Steve Truesdale
24 Monday PIR Dylan Cernitz
7 Monday PIR Ken James
5 OUCH Robert Huff
49 OUCH: Combined Robert Huff
DNF Franz Criterium Scott Ballard
14 Franz Criterium Saul Lopez
7 Franz Criterium Mike Stockton
DNF Tuesday PIR Scott Ballard
6 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
14 Portland Short Track Series Shane Gibson
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July David Saltzberg
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July David Rosen
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Shane Gibson
45 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Derek McCammon
24 Portland Short Track Series Derek McCammon
27 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Scott Ballard
20 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
27 Monday PIR: July Series Standings John Baldwin
13 Portland Short Track Series Scott Ballard
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July David Saltzberg
7 Swan Island Criterium Mike Stockton
30 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Steve Truesdale
8 Portland Short Track Series Shane Gibson
21 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Baldwin
3 Tigard Crit Scott Ballard
1 Tigard Crit Mike Stockton
12 Tigard Crit Robert Huff
22 Tigard Crit Saul Lopez
DNF Tigard Crit Steve Truesdale
19 Tigard Crit Sage Freeman
24 Tigard Crit Wade Goff
27 Tigard Crit Mike Stockton
4 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Baldwin
19 Gresham Crit Steve Truesdale
14 Gresham Crit Scott Ballard
2 Gresham Crit Mike Stockton
7 MBSEF Crit Series Geoff Raynak
DNF Tuesday PIR Scott Ballard
DNF Tuesday PIR jordan staples
28 Tuesday PIR David Hart
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Steve Truesdale
10 Monday PIR John Baldwin
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Baldwin
7 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
14 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
9 Portland Short Track Series Shane Gibson
3 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
21 High Desert Omnium Road Race Wade Goff
5 High Desert Omnium Criterium Wade Goff
17 St. Honore Criterium Saul Lopez
13 High Desert Omnium Wade Goff
17 St. Honore Criterium Mike Stockton
14 St. Honore Criterium Mike Stockton
24 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
19 Tuesday PIR Mike Stockton
25 Tuesday PIR David Hart
DNF Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
35 Tuesday PIR jordan staples
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood David Rosen
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Shane Gibson
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Craig Austin
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Ken James
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Scott Ballard
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Ken James
131 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Ken James
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Ken James
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Ken James
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Ken James
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Ken James
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Ken James
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Ken James
21 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Craig Austin
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Baldwin
11 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
1 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
19 Portland Short Track Series Cameron Vander Stoep
18 Portland Short Track Series Mike Hall
8 Portland Short Track Series Shane Gibson
5 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
10 Pickett's Charge XC Steven Basden
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Scott Ballard
2 Pickett's Charge XC Wade Goff
27 Mt. Tabor Series Saul Lopez
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Steve Truesdale
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Steve Truesdale
47 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
2 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
13 Portland Short Track Series Cameron Vander Stoep
2 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
5 Portland Short Track Series Shane Gibson
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings John Baldwin
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Ken James
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sage Freeman
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Mike Stockton
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Mark Magilner
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Caan Zarosinski
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Huff
13 Mt. Tabor Series Saul Lopez
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Turner Waskom
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Aric Rist
10 Twilight Crit Series Craig Austin
12 Tuesday PIR Scott Ballard
27 Monday PIR Steven Basden
1 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
9 Monday PIR John Baldwin
8 Portland Short Track Series Shane Gibson
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings John Baldwin
3 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Ken James
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Wade Goff
1 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Cameron Vander Stoep
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Ken James
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Ken James
5 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Kevin Thompson
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ken James
5 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Paul Anderson
264 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Ken James
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Ken James
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Ken James
15 Mt. Tabor Series Saul Lopez
7 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Steve Truesdale
28 Tuesday PIR jordan staples
19 Portland Short Track Series Derek McCammon
6 Portland Short Track Series Shane Gibson
28 Portland Short Track Series Cameron Vander Stoep
11 Portland Short Track Series Scott Ballard
7 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
8 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
14 OBRA TTT: Combined Kevin Thompson
2 OBRA TTT Robert Huff
2 OBRA TTT Sage Freeman
2 OBRA TTT Saul Lopez
5 OBRA TTT Caan Zarosinski
2 OBRA TTT Mike Stockton
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Ken James
5 OBRA TTT: Combined Saul Lopez
2 OBRA TTT Ken James
2 OBRA TTT Marcelo silva
2 OBRA TTT Dan Silvernail
2 OBRA TTT Mike Hall
3 OBRA TTT Kevin Thompson
3 OBRA TTT Paul Anderson
3 OBRA TTT Craig Austin
15 OBRA TTT: Combined Steven Basden
5 OBRA TTT Steven Basden
5 OBRA TTT Steve Truesdale
5 OBRA TTT Aaron Zarosinski
3 OBRA TTT Ian Penner
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Mike Stockton
48 Tuesday PIR jordan staples
36 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
56 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined David Hart
58 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Aaron Zarosinski
61 Monday PIR - May Series Standings David Saltzberg
69 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Paul Anderson
14 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
11 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR David Hart
6 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Saul Lopez
12 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Aaron Zarosinski
18 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Saul Lopez
DNF Sisters Stampede Kevin Thompson
19 Sisters Stampede Gretchen Raynak
8 Sisters Stampede Kevin Thompson
28 Sisters Stampede Scott Ballard
15 Sisters Stampede Robert Huff
6 Sisters Stampede Wade Goff
10 Sisters Stampede Aric Rist
22 Sisters Stampede Shane Gibson
20 Sisters Stampede Steven Basden
19 Sisters Stampede David Rosen
16 Sisters Stampede Geoff Raynak
DNF Bend Don't Brake David Rosen
5 Bend Don't Brake Wade Goff
66 Monday PIR: Series Standings Paul Anderson
58 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Saltzberg
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Mike Stockton
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Wade Goff
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Saul Lopez
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Robert Huff
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Robert Huff
15 Tuesday PIR jordan staples
67 Monday PIR Paul Anderson
26 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
14 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Steven Basden
21 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Aric Rist
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Robert Huff
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Saul Lopez
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Wade Goff
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Mark Magilner
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Sage Freeman
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Mike Stockton
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Steve Truesdale
37 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
43 Monday PIR Saul Lopez
39 Monday PIR Steven Basden
54 Monday PIR David Rosen
6 Montinore Road Race Mike Stockton
18 Montinore Road Race Mark Magilner
16 Montinore Road Race Wade Goff
4 Montinore Road Race Robert Huff
15 Montinore Road Race Shawn McCloud
28 Montinore Road Race Ken James
5 Montinore Road Race Sage Freeman
29 Montinore Road Race David Saltzberg
23 Montinore Road Race Aric Rist
22 Montinore Road Race David Hart
20 Montinore Road Race Saul Lopez
8 Coast Hills Classic XC Kevin Thompson
3 Coast Hills Classic XC David Rosen
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Shane Gibson
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Steven Basden
DNF Montinore Road Race Craig Austin
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Steve Truesdale
9 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Saul Lopez
2 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Magilner
5 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Mark Magilner
7 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Magilner
DNF Tuesday PIR jordan staples
29 Monday PIR Steven Basden
11 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC David Saltzberg
14 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Scott Ballard
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Kevin Thompson
30 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC David Rosen
10 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Shane Gibson
11 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Mike Hilbrandt
12 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Paul Anderson
6 As the Raven Flies TT Saul Lopez
3 Eugene Roubaix Mike Stockton
DNF Eugene Roubaix Mark Magilner
DNF Eugene Roubaix Sage Freeman
15 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Saul Lopez
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Scott Ballard
8 Tuesday PIR jordan staples
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings jordan staples
32 Tuesday PIR Scott Ballard
38 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
35 Monday PIR David Rosen
33 Monday PIR Saul Lopez
39 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Dan Larson
6 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Dan Larson
7 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Craig Austin
40 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Craig Austin
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Scott Ballard
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Scott Ballard
24 Tuesday PIR Scott Ballard
14 Kings Valley RR David Hart
11 Kings Valley RR Ken James
4 Kings Valley RR Mike Stockton
29 Kings Valley RR Sage Freeman
26 Kings Valley RR Shawn McCloud
47 Kings Valley RR Scott Ballard
28 Kings Valley RR Saul Lopez
30 Kings Valley RR Wade Goff
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Scott Ballard
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Scott Ballard
38 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Craig Austin
6 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Craig Austin
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Mark Magilner
8 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR David Hart
13 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Aaron Zarosinski
DNS Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Saul Lopez
40 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined David Hart
7 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Mark Magilner
64 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Aaron Zarosinski
18 Piece of Cake RR Kevin Thompson
21 Piece of Cake RR Saul Lopez
DQ Piece of Cake RR Mark Magilner
11 Piece of Cake RR Wade Goff
55 Piece of Cake RR jordan staples
5 Piece of Cake RR Mike Stockton
28 Banana Belt Wade Goff
32 Banana Belt Saul Lopez
19 Banana Belt Shawn McCloud
21 Banana Belt Sage Freeman
14 Banana Belt David Saltzberg
5 Banana Belt Mike Stockton
4 Banana Belt Mark Magilner
14 Banana Belt: Series Points David Saltzberg
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Mike Stockton
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Mark Magilner
DNF Banana Belt Scott Ballard
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Mark Magilner
15 Banana Belt: Series Points David Saltzberg
2 Banana Belt Mark Magilner
6 Banana Belt Mike Stockton
11 Banana Belt Wade Goff
15 Banana Belt David Saltzberg
16 Banana Belt Saul Lopez
17 Banana Belt Sage Freeman
18 Banana Belt David Hart
20 Banana Belt Robert Huff
13 Banana Belt Ken James
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Mike Stockton
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Wade Goff
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Ken James
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Mike Stockton
18 Banana Belt Series Standings Ken James
26 Banana Belt Series Standings David Saltzberg
16 Banana Belt Series Standings Wade Goff
6 Banana Belt Series Standings Mark Magilner
46 Banana Belt Dan Larson
5 Banana Belt Mike Stockton
4 Banana Belt Mark Magilner
20 Banana Belt Wade Goff
24 Banana Belt David Saltzberg
45 Banana Belt Saul Lopez
24 Banana Belt Ken James
44 Banana Belt David Hart
37 Banana Belt Sage Freeman
35 Banana Belt Mark Magilner
28 Banana Belt Ward Spears
27 Banana Belt Wade Goff
DNF Banana Belt Kevin Thompson
7 Banana Belt Mike Stockton
8 Banana Belt Series Points Mike Stockton
DNF Banana Belt James Medeiros
17 Banana Belt David Saltzberg
14 Echo Red to Red Shane Gibson
23 Echo Red to Red David Rosen
45 Echo Red to Red Geoff Raynak
43 Echo Red to Red Steven Basden
39 Echo Red to Red Mike Hilbrandt
10 Echo Red to Red Scott Ballard
46 Echo Red to Red Donovan Grabowski
20 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mark Magilner
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Aaron Zarosinski
152 Jack Frost TT: Combined Steve Truesdale
48 Jack Frost TT: Combined Shawn McCloud
108 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kevin Thompson
86 Jack Frost TT: Combined Dan Larson
75 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Saltzberg
74 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Hart
62 Jack Frost TT: Combined Craig Austin
28 Jack Frost TT: Combined Saul Lopez
27 Jack Frost TT Steve Truesdale
9 Jack Frost TT Shawn McCloud
27 Jack Frost TT Kevin Thompson
24 Jack Frost TT Dan Larson
20 Jack Frost TT David Saltzberg
DNS Jack Frost TT Craig Austin
16 Jack Frost TT Craig Austin
7 Jack Frost TT Saul Lopez
4 Jack Frost TT Mark Magilner
DNS Jack Frost TT Cameron Vander Stoep
13 Jack Frost TT Aaron Zarosinski
19 Jack Frost TT David Hart
32 Cherry Pie Wade Goff
29 Cherry Pie Ken James
24 Cherry Pie Mark Magilner
22 Cherry Pie David Saltzberg
7 Cherry Pie Mike Stockton
38 Cherry Pie Sage Freeman
25 Cherry Pie Dylan Cernitz
9 Cherry Pie Scott Ballard
26 Cherry Pie Shane Gibson