West End Bikes/Specialized

Event Name
2 USGP of Cyclocross Trevor Schauer
4 USGP of Cyclocross Trevor Schauer
4 Psycho Cross Trevor Schauer
4 Psycho Cross Tim Schauer
18 OBRA CCX Championship Michelle Mishoe
3 OBRA CCX Championship Tim Butler
7 OBRA CCX Championship Eryn Barker
1 OBRA CCX Championship Eirik Schulz
11 OBRA CCX Championship John Mitchem
25 OBRA CCX Championship Tim Schauer
16 OBRA CCX Championship Sharon Schulz
12 OBRA CCX Championship Harald Graham
3 OBRA CCX Championship William Zale
2 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Trevor Schauer
2 OBRA CCX Championship Trevor Schauer
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Mitchem
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park William Zale
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sue Ripp
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sharon Schulz
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Michelle Mishoe
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Trevor Schauer
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tim Schauer
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Derwyn Harris
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Ripp
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex John Mitchem
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Michelle Mishoe
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Trevor Schauer
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tim Schauer
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sharon Schulz
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sue Ripp
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Eirik Schulz
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Samantha Schauer
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex William Zale
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Trevor Schauer
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tim Butler
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Ripp
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Gary Cornilles
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Trevor Schauer
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Tim Schauer
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Michelle Mishoe
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Eryn Barker
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Derwyn Harris
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Michelle Mishoe
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sharon Schulz
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sabina Pater
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sue Ripp
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds William Zale
42 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Eryn Barker
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds John Mitchem
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tim Butler
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Gary Cornilles
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Trevor Schauer
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Eirik Schulz
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds David Ripp
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Eryn Barker
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Eirik Schulz
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tim Butler
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds John Mitchem
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sue Ripp
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Derwyn Harris
35 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tim Schauer
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sharon Schulz
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Trevor Schauer
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Gary Cornilles
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds William Zale
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy John Mitchem
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Eirik Schulz
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals ELENA ZALE
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Trevor Schauer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Keelan Ontiveros
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Trevor Schauer
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Samantha Schauer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Keelan Ontiveros
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals John Mitchem
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Eirik Schulz
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals William Zale
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Harald Graham
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Sharon Schulz
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Daniel Lopez
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Michelle Mishoe
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Eryn Barker
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway William Zale
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Gary Cornilles
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway David Ripp
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Trevor Schauer
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Samantha Schauer
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Trevor Schauer
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Samantha Schauer
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Trevor Schauer
51 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Joseph Holcomb
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Derwyn Harris
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway John Mitchem
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Samantha Schauer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Samantha Schauer
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 ELENA ZALE
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Keelan Ontiveros
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Trevor Schauer
5 Blind Date at the Dairy John Mitchem
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 John Mitchem
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Eirik Schulz
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 William Zale
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Keelan Ontiveros
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Keelan Ontiveros
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Trevor Schauer
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tim Schauer
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Samantha Schauer
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Sue Ripp
3 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Daniel Lopez
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Trevor Schauer
8 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center William Zale
21 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Derwyn Harris
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Sabina Pater
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Eirik Schulz
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center David Ripp
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center John Mitchem
90 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Michael Lujan
26 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Harald Graham
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tim Butler
6 Ninkrossi CX Eryn Barker
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Trevor Schauer
1 Ninkrossi CX Michelle Mishoe
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Samantha Schauer
9 Ninkrossi CX Tim Schauer
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Keelan Ontiveros
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Samantha Schauer
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Keelan Ontiveros
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings ELENA ZALE
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings William Zale
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Eirik Schulz
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Mitchem
23 Blind Date at the Dairy William Zale
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Keelan Ontiveros
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Trevor Schauer
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Trevor Schauer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Samantha Schauer
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School John Mitchem
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School William Zale
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Michael Lujan
78 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Tom Simon
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Harald Graham
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School David Ripp
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Trevor Schauer
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Joseph Holcomb
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Tim Schauer
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Michelle Mishoe
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Derwyn Harris
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Eryn Barker
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Eirik Schulz
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Tim Butler
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Sue Ripp
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Trevor Schauer
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Samantha Schauer
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Samantha Schauer
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Trevor Schauer
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Samantha Schauer
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Trevor Schauer
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Trevor Schauer
8 Blind Date at the Dairy William Zale
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Samantha Schauer
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Trevor Schauer
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Keelan Ontiveros
5 Blind Date at the Dairy John Mitchem
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Mitchem
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Eirik Schulz
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings William Zale
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Trevor Schauer
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings ELENA ZALE
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Keelan Ontiveros
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Keelan Ontiveros
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Samantha Schauer
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Trevor Schauer
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eirik Schulz
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tim Butler
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy John Mitchem
106 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Michael Lujan
92 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tom Simon
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Derwyn Harris
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tim Schauer
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Joseph Holcomb
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Harald Graham
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sue Ripp
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Samantha Schauer
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kendall Lujan
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sharon Schulz
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Michelle Mishoe
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David Ripp
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy fiona graham
8 David Douglas CX Eryn Barker
1 David Douglas CX Eirik Schulz
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings ELENA ZALE
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Eirik Schulz
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Mitchem
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings William Zale
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Keelan Ontiveros
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Samantha Schauer
4 Blind Date at the Dairy ELENA ZALE
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Samantha Schauer
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Trevor Schauer
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Keelan Ontiveros
7 Blind Date at the Dairy William Zale
12 Blind Date at the Dairy John Mitchem
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Eirik Schulz
13 Battle at Barlow Gary Cornilles
3 Battle at Barlow Michelle Mishoe
3 Battle at Barlow Eryn Barker
5 Battle at Barlow John Mitchem
17 Battle at Barlow Derwyn Harris
30 Battle at Barlow Tim Schauer
17 Battle at Barlow David Ripp
31 Battle at Barlow Joseph Holcomb
63 Battle at Barlow Michael Lujan
28 Battle at Barlow Harald Graham
1 Battle at Barlow Trevor Schauer
8 Psycho Cross Trevor Schauer
1 Psycho Cross Trevor Schauer
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Trevor Schauer
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Samantha Schauer
4 Psycho Cross Trevor Schauer
13 Psycho Cross Tim Schauer
2 Hood River Double Cross Trevor Schauer
13 Hood River Double Cross Derwyn Harris
21 Hood River Double Cross Tim Schauer
7 Hood River Double Cross Harald Graham
17 Hood River Double Cross David Ripp
12 Hood River Double Cross Gary Cornilles
12 Hood River Double Cross John Mitchem
3 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Samantha Schauer
3 Hood River Double Cross Samantha Schauer
2 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Trevor Schauer
12 Hood River Double Cross Gary Cornilles
1 Hood River Double Cross Trevor Schauer
21 Hood River Double Cross Tim Schauer
8 Hood River Double Cross Samantha Schauer
14 Hood River Double Cross Sabina Pater
9 Hood River Double Cross Derwyn Harris
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX Tim Schauer
13 Pain+Suffer'n CX Joseph Holcomb
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Michelle Mishoe
4 Pain+Suffer'n CX Eryn Barker
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Trevor Schauer
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX Gary Cornilles
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX Harald Graham
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Trevor Schauer
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Tim Butler
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Tim Butler
1 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Eirik Schulz
1 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Eirik Schulz
1 Monday PIR Eirik Schulz
12 Monday PIR: August Series Eirik Schulz
26 Monday PIR: August Series Derwyn Harris
5 Monday PIR: August Series Joseph Holcomb
6 Monday PIR John Mitchem
10 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
15 Monday PIR William Zale
34 Monday PIR Tom Simon
38 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
1 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Eirik Schulz
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Gary Cornilles
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Trevor Schauer
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Samantha Schauer
48 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michael Lujan
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Ripp
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Bill Zales
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michelle Mishoe
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Joseph Holcomb
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tim Schauer
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sydney Lujan
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kendall Lujan
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sue Ripp
44 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
35 Monday PIR Scott Goodrich
23 Monday PIR Eirik Schulz
14 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
42 Monday PIR David Ripp
4 Monday PIR John Mitchem
6 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
48 Tuesday PIR Michael Lujan
40 Tuesday PIR Tom Simon
10 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
4 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
20 Monday PIR Scott Goodrich
30 Monday PIR William Zale
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
64 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
1 OBRA STXC Tim Butler
3 OBRA STXC Gary Cornilles
3 OBRA STXC Tim Schauer
2 OBRA STXC Samantha Schauer
5 OBRA STXC Michelle Mishoe
6 OBRA STXC Trevor Schauer
31 Monday PIR Gary Cornilles
48 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
43 Monday PIR Scott Goodrich
42 Monday PIR Jim Moore
3 Monday PIR John Mitchem
14 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
32 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
22 Monday PIR Tim Butler
16 Monday PIR William Zale
32 OBRA Championship RR 2 Tim Schauer
5 OBRA Championship RR 2 Tim Butler
DNF OBRA Championship RR 2 Trevor Schauer
4 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Jim Moore
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
46 Monday PIR Scott Goodrich
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eryn Barker
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Gary Cornilles
58 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jim Moore
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Harald Graham
14 Monday PIR William Zale
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michelle Mishoe
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Schauer
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Butler
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Samantha Schauer
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Trevor Schauer
9 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Michael Lujan
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Tom Simon
6 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Derwyn/Sabine Harris/Pater
5 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Derwyn/Sabine Harris/Pater
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Samantha Schauer
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Jarron Simon
31 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Tim Schauer
5 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Derwyn/Sabine Harris/Pater
10 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
5 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Derwyn/Sabine Harris/Pater
10 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Trevor Schauer
10 Co-Motion Classic David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
10 Co-Motion Classic: A Race at Briggs Hill David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
5 Co-Motion Classic Derwyn/Sabine Harris/Pater
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Schauer
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Butler
41 Monday PIR: July Series Derwyn Harris
8 Monday PIR William Zale
6 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
27 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
16 Monday PIR: July Series Joseph Holcomb
22 Monday PIR: July Series William Zale
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Gary Cornilles
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Harald Graham
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Samantha Schauer
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michelle Mishoe
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Tim Butler
DNF Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Jim Moore
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Tim Butler
33 Tuesday PIR Tom Simon
51 Tuesday PIR Michael Lujan
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Gary Cornilles
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Harald Graham
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Schauer
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Butler
59 Monday PIR David Ripp
46 Monday PIR Scott Goodrich
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michelle Mishoe
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Samantha Schauer
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eryn Barker
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jim Moore
44 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
28 Gresham Crit Jim Moore
5 Mt. Tabor Series Eryn Barker
23 Mt. Tabor Series Derwyn Harris
4 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
36 Mt. Tabor Series Jim Moore
10 Mt. Tabor Series Michelle Mishoe
9 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
14 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
31 Monday PIR Tom Simon
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Harald Graham
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Samantha Schauer
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Schauer
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Gary Cornilles
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jim Moore
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eryn Barker
12 Cascade Cream Puff Eirik Schulz
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Eryn Barker
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Eryn Barker
130 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Eryn Barker
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tim Schauer
10 High Desert Omnium Eryn Barker
7 High Desert Omnium Tim Schauer
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Eryn Barker
8 Mt. Tabor Series Eryn Barker
28 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Schauer
11 Mt. Tabor Series Michelle Mishoe
4 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
27 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Holcomb
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Gary Cornilles
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Schauer
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Butler
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Samantha Schauer
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jarron Simon
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
13 Mt. Tabor Series Michelle Mishoe
11 Mt. Tabor Series Jim Moore
3 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
20 Mt. Tabor Series William Zale
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Gary Cornilles
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Samantha Schauer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jarron Simon
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
10 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
12 Monday PIR William Zale
19 Monday PIR-June Series Joseph Holcomb
24 Monday PIR-June Series William Zale
28 Monday PIR-June Series Tim Schauer
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Butler
2 Pickett's Charge Tim Butler
3 Swan Island Criterium Trevor Schauer
39 Swan Island Criterium Trevor Schauer
21 Swan Island Criterium David Ripp
24 Swan Island Criterium Michael Lujan
26 Swan Island Criterium William Zale
28 Swan Island Criterium Tom Simon
40 Swan Island Criterium Derwyn Harris
41 Swan Island Criterium Michael Lujan
43 Swan Island Criterium Jim Moore
42 Swan Island Criterium Tim Schauer
13 Mt. Tabor Series Michelle Mishoe
9 Mt. Tabor Series Eryn Barker
18 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Schauer
10 Mt. Tabor Series William Zale
30 Mt. Tabor Series Derwyn Harris
9 Mt. Tabor Series Derwyn Harris
3 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
42 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eryn Barker
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Samantha Schauer
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jarron Simon
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eirik Schulz
22 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ross Bowden
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Samantha Schauer
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Butler
18 Monday PIR William Zale
9 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michelle Mishoe
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eryn Barker
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jarron Simon
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eirik Schulz
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ross Bowden
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Schauer
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Harald Graham
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Harald Graham
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Gary Cornilles
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eryn Barker
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jim Moore
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Gary Cornilles
3 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
8 Mt. Tabor Series Eryn Barker
12 Mt. Tabor Series Michelle Mishoe
7 Mt. Tabor Series Derwyn Harris
57 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
22 Monday PIR Michelle Mishoe
58 Monday PIR David Ripp
47 Monday PIR Tom Simon
31 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
11 Monday PIR William Zale
17 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
10 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
30 Monday PIR Jim Moore
3 OBRA TT Joseph Holcomb
70 OBRA TT: Combined Joseph Holcomb
1 Ashland Mountain Challenge Eirik Schulz
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Tim Schauer
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Trevor Schauer
4 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Samantha Schauer
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Gary Cornilles
4 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Eryn Barker
7 Mt. Tabor Series Eirik Schulz
2 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
12 Mt. Tabor Series Michelle Mishoe
7 Mt. Tabor Series Eryn Barker
9 Mt. Tabor Series William Zale
29 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
63 Monday PIR Jim Moore
19 Monday PIR Michelle Mishoe
51 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Tim Schauer
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Tim Schauer
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Harald Graham
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification William Zale
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Harald Graham
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium William Zale
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Tim Schauer
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Harald Graham
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race William Zale
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Harald Graham
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tim Schauer
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial William Zale
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Harald Graham
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race William Zale
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Tim Schauer
16 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Eryn Barker
21 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Harald Graham
8 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Michelle Mishoe
7 Monday PIR Michelle Mishoe
5 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
3 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Joseph Holcomb
1 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Eirik Schulz
3 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
5 Monday PIR Michelle Mishoe
76 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
68 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
27 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
32 Monday PIR William Zale
38 Monday PIR David Ripp
40 Monday PIR Harald Graham
57 Monday PIR Jim Moore
4 OBRA TTT Tim Schauer
4 OBRA TTT Joseph Holcomb
4 OBRA TTT Eirik Schulz
4 OBRA TTT William Zale
46 OBRA TTT: Combined William Zale
48 OBRA TTT: Combined Joseph Holcomb
47 OBRA TTT: Combined Eirik Schulz
45 OBRA TTT: Combined Tim Schauer
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michelle Mishoe
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Eryn Barker
34 Tuesday PIR Eryn Barker
45 Tuesday PIR Derwyn Harris
18 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
8 Monday PIR Harald Graham
30 Tuesday PIR Joseph Holcomb
34 Tuesday PIR Trevor Schauer
1 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
52 Monday PIR Jim Moore
50 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
38 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
35 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
27 Monday PIR William Zale
8 Monday PIR Eryn Barker
12 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Tim Schauer
65 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Trevor Schauer
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Joseph Holcomb
16 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Joseph Holcomb
48 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Tim Schauer
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Trevor Schauer
24 Eugene Roubaix William Zale
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Joseph Holcomb
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Michael Lujan
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Tim Schauer
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Harald Graham
8 Port of Hood River Criterium David Ripp
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Michael Lujan
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Harald Graham
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Tim Schauer
1 Port of Hood River Criterium David Ripp
29 Tuesday PIR: April Series Derwyn Harris
8 Monday PIR-April Series Eryn Barker
2 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
317 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Eryn Barker
1 Bear Springs XC Eirik Schulz
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Eryn Barker
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Eryn Barker
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Eryn Barker
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Eryn Barker
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Eryn Barker
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Eryn Barker
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Eryn Barker
5 Monday PIR Eryn Barker
9 Monday PIR William Zale
29 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
15 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Joseph Holcomb
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Trevor Schauer
24 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Joseph Holcomb
49 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Tim Schauer
65 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Trevor Schauer
12 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Tim Schauer
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Eirik Schulz
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Trevor Schauer
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Trevor Schauer
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium William Zale
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Joseph Holcomb
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Eirik Schulz
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Michael Lujan
22 Port of Hood River Criterium Tim Schauer
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Joseph Holcomb
5 Port of Hood River Criterium William Zale
10 Tuesday PIR Derwyn Harris
8 Icebreaker Criterium Joseph Holcomb
7 Icebreaker Criterium Joseph Holcomb
2 Horning's Hustle Trevor Schauer
7 Icebreaker Criterium Michelle Mishoe
13 King's Valley Tim Schauer
1 King's Valley William Zale
14 King's Valley Eryn Barker
8 King's Valley Harald Graham
50 King's Valley Colby Wait-Molyneux
19 King's Valley David Ripp
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Tom Simon
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Eirik Schulz
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Joseph Holcomb
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Joseph Holcomb
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Trevor Schauer
1 Port of Hood River Criterium William Zale
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Eirik Schulz
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Harald Graham
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Trevor Schauer
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Tim Schauer
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Tim Schauer
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Trevor Schauer
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Trevor Schauer
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Joseph Holcomb
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Eirik Schulz
3 Port of Hood River Criterium William Zale
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Harald Graham
5 Port of Hood River Criterium David Ripp
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Tim Schauer
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Eirik Schulz
19 Port of Hood River Criterium William Zale
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Michael Lujan
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Tim Schauer
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Harald Graham
7 Port of Hood River Criterium William Zale
33 Port of Hood River Criterium Jim Moore
30 Port of Hood River Criterium David Ripp
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Casey Ehrman
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Eirik Schulz
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Joseph Holcomb
7 Port of Hood River Criterium William Zale
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Harald Graham
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Tim Schauer
25 Port of Hood River Criterium Gary Cornilles
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Gary Cornilles
8 Port of Hood River Criterium David Ripp
23 Piece of Cake Michelle Mishoe
1 Piece of Cake Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 As the Raven Flies TT Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Trevor Schauer
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 William Zale
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 David Ripp
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tim Schauer
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Eryn Barker
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Michelle Mishoe
5 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 As the Raven Flies TT Colby Wait-Molyneux
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tim Schauer
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Steve Marcy
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Eryn Barker
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 William Zale
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Gary Cornilles
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Trevor Schauer
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Michelle Mishoe
7 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 As the Raven Flies TT Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 As the Raven Flies TT Colby Wait-Molyneux
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Eryn Barker
25 Banana Belt Series Eryn Barker
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Banana Belt Series William Zale
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Michelle Mishoe
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 William Zale
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Gary Cornilles
15 Banana Belt Series Trevor Schauer
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Ripp
58 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Joseph Holcomb
56 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
29 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
223 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Trevor Schauer
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Tim Schauer
134 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Harald Graham
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Joseph Holcomb
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
23 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Tim Schauer
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Trevor Schauer
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Colby Wait-Molyneux
32 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Harald Graham
19 Cherry Pie Gary Cornilles
23 Cherry Pie Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Cherry Pie Trevor Schauer
10 Cherry Pie Alan McGuire-Dale