bicycleattorney.com

Event Name
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Trig Rogers
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Michael Metz
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Michael Metz
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Rick Metz
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Jon Frommett
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Rick Metz
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Ellene Smith
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Owen L. Rogers
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery rich cramer
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Blenkiron
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sean Denney
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ann Kennedy
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Martin Baker
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross doug evans
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Owen L. Rogers
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross James Ceccorulli
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Jeremy Russell
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Ann Kennedy
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Martin Baker
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Shannon Boroff
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Thomas Morgan
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Ellene Smith
4 Psycho Cross Michael Metz
3 Psycho Cross Rick Metz
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Andy Meeks
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Laila Deardorff
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brandie Ettinger
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Sarah Eustis
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Kristen Minarik
31 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Tom Strodtbeck
52 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Greg Nyhus
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Shannon Boroff
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic doug evans
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Matt Cline
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jeremy Russell
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic James Ceccorulli
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Owen L. Rogers
49 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jon Frommelt
45 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Christian Ettinger
37 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Trig Rogers
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Peter Blenkiron
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Doug Minarik
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ellene Smith
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kristen Minarik
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andy Meeks
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Martin Baker
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Michael Szwaya
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park rich cramer
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeremy Russell
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park James Ceccorulli
82 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sean Denney
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jon Frommelt
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Casey Davidson
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Owen Szwaya
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Paul Zagacki
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Peter Blenkiron
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Greg Nyhus
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Annie Nielsen
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Katherine Christensen
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Laila Deardorff
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sarah Eustis
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Owen L. Rogers
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Jon Frommelt
DNF Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Matt Cline
6 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Bob Jacobs
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux doug evans
6 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Trig Rogers
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Martin Baker
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jon Frommelt
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Christian Ettinger
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Trig Rogers
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Doug Minarik
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Paul Zagacki
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Peter Blenkiron
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tom James
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Hugh Givens
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ellene Smith
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kristen Minarik
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Andy Meeks
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tom Strodtbeck
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Shannon Boroff
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bob Jacobs
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matt Cline
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield rich cramer
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Paul Toufar
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Chris Johnston
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jeremy Russell
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Owen L. Rogers
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Katherine Christensen
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sarah Eustis
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ann Kennedy
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield James Ceccorulli
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jeremy Russell
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Owen Szwaya
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Michael Metz
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Owen L. Rogers
35 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jon Frommelt
22 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Trig Rogers
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield rich cramer
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ellene Smith
30 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Bob Jacobs
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Matt Cline
20 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Chris Johnston
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield James Ceccorulli
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Annie Nielsen
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Sarah Eustis
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ann Kennedy
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brandie Ettinger
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeremy Russell
96 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sean Denney
90 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jon Frommelt
80 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Christian Ettinger
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Trig Rogers
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Doug Minarik
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Casey Davidson
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Paul Zagacki
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Peter Blenkiron
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Ceccorulli
59 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Scott Sargeant
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Hugh Givens
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Annie Nielsen
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Katherine Christensen
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Paul Toufar
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sarah Eustis
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ann Kennedy
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ellene Smith
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kristen Minarik
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bob Jacobs
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tom Strodtbeck
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Michael Szwaya
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Rick Metz
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Cline
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex rich cramer
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Martin Baker
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Chris Johnston
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeremy Russell
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andy Meeks
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Ceccorulli
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeremy Russell
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Johnston
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Annie Nielsen
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ann Kennedy
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Doug Minarik
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Kennedy
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Blenkiron
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Meeks
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Owen L. Rogers
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ellene Smith
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristen Minarik
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Cockburn
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve Dale
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Martin Baker
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery rich cramer
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeremy Russell
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Annie Nielsen
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristen Minarik
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Cockburn
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ann Kennedy
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Bob Jacobs
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Rick Metz
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 doug evans
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Sean Denney
104 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Kennedy
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Doug Minarik
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Blenkiron
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Meeks
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tom James
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery jim fox
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ellene Smith
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Owen L. Rogers
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve Dale
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tom Strodtbeck
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael Szwaya
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Martin Baker
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery rich cramer
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeremy Russell
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Johnston
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Ceccorulli
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Owen Szwaya
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings James Ceccorulli
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Ellene Smith
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Sarah Eustis
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Kristen Minarik
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Jeremy Russell
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Owen Szwaya
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Owen L. Rogers
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Peter Blenkiron
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Andy Meeks
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Tom James
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Bob Jacobs
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Owen Szwaya
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Owen L. Rogers
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Annie Nielsen
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Sarah Eustis
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Kristen Minarik
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Ellene Smith
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Chris Johnston
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Jeremy Russell
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Chris Johnston
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings James Ceccorulli
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Peter Blenkiron
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Andy Meeks
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Bob Jacobs
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Shannon Boroff
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Paul Toufar
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ellene Smith
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kristen Minarik
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matt Cline
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Bob Jacobs
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Michael Szwaya
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes doug evans
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes rich cramer
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Martin Baker
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Chris Johnston
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jeremy Russell
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes James Ceccorulli
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jeremy Russell
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Owen Szwaya
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Annie Nielsen
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sarah Eustis
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ann Kennedy
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Owen L. Rogers
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Owen Szwaya
100 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ian Kennedy
73 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Trig Rogers
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Peter Blenkiron
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Doug Minarik
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Paul Zagacki
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Andy Meeks
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Scott Sargeant
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Hugh Givens
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes jim fox
115 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Steve Getsiv
18 Cross-Word CX Challenge Michael Metz
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Rick Metz
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Shannon Boroff
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Eustis
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Ellene Smith
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristen Minarik
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Russell
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Owen L. Rogers
1 Blind Date at the Dairy James Ceccorulli
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Blenkiron
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Meeks
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom James
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Getsiv
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jeremy Russell
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sarah Eustis
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Paul Toufar
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier James Ceccorulli
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jeremy Russell
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Chris Johnston
69 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ian Kennedy
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier Doug Minarik
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Paul Zagacki
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Casey Davidson
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Andy Meeks
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Peter Blenkiron
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Hugh Givens
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Martin Baker
134 Cross Crusade: Rainier Steve Getsiv
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Annie Nielsen
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Ann Kennedy
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Matt Cline
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ellene Smith
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kristen Minarik
66 Cross Crusade: Rainier Tom Strodtbeck
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Steve Dale
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier doug evans
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier rich cramer
6 Psycho Cross Michael Metz
3 Psycho Cross Rick Metz
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Meeks
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Owen L. Rogers
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom James
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Ellene Smith
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Eustis
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristen Minarik
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Russell
1 Blind Date at the Dairy James Ceccorulli
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ann Kennedy
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ellene Smith
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy James Ceccorulli
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jeremy Russell
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Owen Szwaya
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Paul Toufar
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Martin Baker
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy rich cramer
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy doug evans
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Rick Metz
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bob Jacobs
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Steve Dale
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Shannon Boroff
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kristen Minarik
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Casey Davidson
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Peter Blenkiron
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jeremy Russell
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Owen Szwaya
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sarah Eustis
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Andy Meeks
114 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ian Kennedy
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Thomas Morgan
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Doug Minarik
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Owen L. Rogers
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Matt Cline
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX jim fox
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Trig Rogers
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Ann Kennedy
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Annie Nielsen
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Jeremy Russell
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Owen L. Rogers
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Michael Metz
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Owen Szwaya
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Rick Metz
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Michael Szwaya
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Tom Strodtbeck
79 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Getsiv
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Meeks
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Owen L. Rogers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Owen Szwaya
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Ellene Smith
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Eustis
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristen Minarik
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Russell
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Shannon Boroff
5 Blind Date at the Dairy James Ceccorulli
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Ian Kennedy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Blenkiron
14 Battle At Barlow James Ceccorulli
42 Battle At Barlow Ian Kennedy
27 Battle At Barlow Trig Rogers
14 Battle At Barlow Casey Davidson
3 Battle At Barlow Sarah Eustis
2 Battle At Barlow Ann Kennedy
7 Battle At Barlow Kristen Minarik
10 Battle At Barlow Owen L. Rogers
DNF Battle At Barlow Michael Szwaya
12 Battle At Barlow doug evans
7 Battle At Barlow Owen Szwaya
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Thomas Morgan
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi rich cramer
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Tom Strodtbeck
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Peter Blenkiron
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jeremy Russell
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Annie Nielsen
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Ann Kennedy
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Ellene Smith
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Tom Scales
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Bob Jacobs
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Rick Metz
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Michael Szwaya
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi James Ceccorulli
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Owen Szwaya
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi jim fox
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Shannon Boroff
9 Blind Date at the Dairy James Ceccorulli
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Owen L. Rogers
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Eustis
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Ellene Smith
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Russell
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Johnston
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Blenkiron
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Meeks
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Trig Rogers
8 Fazio Farms Casey Davidson
8 Fazio Farms Rick Metz
7 Fazio Farms Shannon Boroff
6 Fazio Farms jim fox
6 Psycho Cross Trig Rogers
2 Fazio Farms Ann Kennedy
3 Fazio Farms Sarah Eustis
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Peter Blenkiron
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Ann Kennedy
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Annie Nielsen
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Dwayne King
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Jeremy Russell
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Ellene Smith
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Bob Jacobs
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Rick Metz
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Michael Szwaya
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross James Ceccorulli
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Michael Metz
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Tom Strodtbeck
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristen Minarik
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Ellene Smith
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Eustis
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Russell
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Johnston
2 Blind Date at the Dairy James Ceccorulli
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Ian Kennedy
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Trig Rogers
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Meeks
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Owen Szwaya
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Owen L. Rogers
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Annie Nielsen
4 Hood River Double Cross Ann Kennedy
11 Hood River Double Cross Kristen Minarik
10 Hood River Double Cross Ellene Smith
5 Hood River Double Cross Owen Szwaya
8 Hood River Double Cross Owen L. Rogers
22 Hood River Double Cross Ian Kennedy
5 Hood River Double Cross James Ceccorulli
13 Hood River Double Cross jim fox
7 Hood River Double Cross Annie Nielsen
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Annie Nielsen
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Doug Minarik
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jeremy Russell
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Ellene Smith
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Ann Kennedy
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Kristen Minarik
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Bob Jacobs
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Michael Szwaya
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Rick Metz
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross James Ceccorulli
41 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Ian Kennedy
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Tom Strodtbeck
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Owen Szwaya
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Michael Metz
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Michael Szwaya
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Tom Strodtbeck
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Owen Szwaya
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Michael Metz
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Rick Metz
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jeremy Russell
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Kristen Minarik
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Owen Szwaya
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Michael Szwaya
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Ellene Smith
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Doug Minarik
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Ann Kennedy
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Lisa Heathman
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Peter Blenkiron
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jeremy Russell
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Owen L. Rogers
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Dwayne King
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Kristen Minarik
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Margaret Dale
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Doug Minarik
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Ann Kennedy
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Shannon Boroff
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 jim fox
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Ellene Smith
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Michael Metz
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Rick Metz
47 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Trig Rogers
15 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings
23 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Brian Austin
35 Tuesday PIR Matt Cline
31 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
2 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
18 Monday PIR Tom James
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Lisa Heathman
16 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit jim fox
77 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Tom James
97 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Lisa Heathman
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Tom James
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Lisa Heathman
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Tom James
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Tom James
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Lisa Heathman
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Steven Hyde
12 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Jeremy Russell
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit James Ceccorulli
14 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Tom Strodtbeck
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Ellene Smith
19 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Dwayne King
14 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Steven Hyde
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Tom James
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Lisa Heathman
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Lisa Heathman
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Tom James
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Tom James
86 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Tom James
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Lisa Heathman
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Tom James
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Lisa Heathman
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Tom James
30 Tuesday PIR Matt Cline
2 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
22 Monday PIR Tom James
10 Salem STXC Shannon Boroff
7 Monday PIR Peter Blenkiron
4 Gresham Criterium Lisa Heathman
1 Gresham Criterium Michael Metz
22 Gresham Criterium Thomas Morgan
5 Gresham Criterium Rick Metz
21 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
3 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
8 Monday PIR Peter Blenkiron
19 Monday PIR Tom James
14 Salem STXC Jacques Lafortune
55 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Clint Ebert
9 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Clint Ebert
15 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Sean Denney
138 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Sean Denney
60 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
10 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
16 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
2 Monday PIR Peter Blenkiron
2 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
24 Monday PIR Tom James
6 OBRA Time Trial Clint Ebert
70 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Clint Ebert
25 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Casey Davidson
19 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Brian Austin
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Lisa Heathman
17 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Rick Metz
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jeremy Russell
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Owen L. Rogers
13 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Paul Zagacki
11 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Tom James
14 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Clint Ebert
16 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Hugh Givens
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery tom ghilarducci
4 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Michael Metz
20 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
40 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
26 Monday PIR Tom James
2 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
4 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
2 Portland Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
8 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
1 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
11 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
17 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
15 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Boroff
11 Portland Short Track Series Brian Austin
2 Portland Short Track Series jim fox
10 Portland Short Track Series Peter Blenkiron
6 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
DNF Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
5 Portland Short Track Series Chris Johnston
32 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Boroff
9 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Eustis
3 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
24 Vancouver Criterium tom ghilarducci
19 Vancouver Criterium Casey Davidson
14 Vancouver Criterium Paul Zagacki
3 Vancouver Criterium Jeremy Russell
6 Vancouver Criterium Lisa Heathman
12 Vancouver Criterium Tom James
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Clint Ebert
23 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Clint Ebert
29 Tuesday PIR Casey Davidson
9 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
19 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
12 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
13 Portland Short Track Series Dave Cockburn
8 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
2 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
3 Portland Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
2 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
2 Portland Short Track Series jim fox
10 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
5 Portland Short Track Series Owen L. Rogers
4 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Annie Nielsen
8 Portland Short Track Series Peter Blenkiron
8 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Eustis
2 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
8 Portland Short Track Series Brian Austin
15 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Clint Ebert
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Clint Ebert
58 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
25 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
3 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
5 Portland Short Track Series Chris Johnston
4 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
2 Portland Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
DNF Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Eustis
12 Portland Short Track Series Brian Austin
3 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Owen L. Rogers
13 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
11 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
4 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
30 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Boroff
14 Portland Short Track Series Peter Blenkiron
34 Portland Short Track Series Sean Denney
3 Portland Short Track Series jim fox
3 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
26 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
10 Montinore Road Race Clint Ebert
11 Montinore Road Race Tom James
20 Montinore Road Race tom ghilarducci
15 Montinore Road Race Paul Zagacki
3 Montinore Road Race Lisa Heathman
13 Montinore Road Race Hugh Givens
33 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Clint Ebert
3 Revenge of the Disc Clint Ebert
43 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
40 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
35 Tuesday PIR Tom James
2 Portland Short Track Series Chris Johnston
7 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
8 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
12 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Boroff
4 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
13 Portland Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
3 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
23 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
26 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
DNF Monday PIR Tom James
11 Portland Short Track Series Brian Austin
3 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series jim fox
32 Portland Short Track Series Sean Denney
13 Portland Short Track Series Peter Blenkiron
9 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Hugh Givens
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Lisa Heathman
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Clint Ebert
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Paul Zagacki
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Tom James
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tom James
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Paul Zagacki
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Clint Ebert
16 High Desert Omnium Tom James
21 High Desert Omnium Clint Ebert
7 High Desert Omnium Lisa Heathman
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Lisa Heathman
12 St. Honore Criterium Rick Metz
10 Test of Endurance Sean Denney
4 Test of Endurance Ellene Smith
33 Mt. Tabor Series Owen Szwaya
8 Mt. Tabor Series Rick Metz
14 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Blenkiron
24 Mt. Tabor Series Tom James
18 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Szwaya
32 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
5 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
25 Monday PIR Tom James
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Tom Strodtbeck
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Clint Ebert
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Sarah Eustis
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Peter Blenkiron
4 Pringle Creek Criterium tom ghilarducci
9 Mt. Tabor Series tom ghilarducci
4 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
5 Tuesday PIR Owen L. Rogers
8 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
18 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
24 Monday PIR Tom James
7 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
10 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series Chris Johnston
15 Portland Short Track Series Owen L. Rogers
2 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
6 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
2 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
12 Portland Short Track Series Brian Austin
2 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series jim fox
6 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Eustis
2 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
1 Portland Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Chris Johnston
6 Pickett's Charge XC James Ceccorulli
2 Pickett's Charge XC Jeremy Russell
11 Pickett's Charge XC Peter Blenkiron
3 Pickett's Charge XC Ellene Smith
2 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
3 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Annie Nielsen
7 Portland Short Track Series Chris Johnston
8 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
11 Portland Short Track Series Kristen Minarik
2 Portland Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
6 Portland Short Track Series Steve Dale
5 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Eustis
3 Portland Short Track Series jim fox
9 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
8 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
15 Portland Short Track Series Owen L. Rogers
29 Portland Short Track Series Dave Cockburn
35 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
34 Monday PIR Tom James
29 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
19 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
4 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
12 Portland Short Track Series Brian Austin
15 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR tom ghilarducci
11 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Casey Davidson
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Ellene Smith
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Matt Cline
1 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
28 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
29 Monday PIR Tom James
3 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
10 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
3 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Eustis
6 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
32 Portland Short Track Series Dave Cockburn
7 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
2 Portland Short Track Series jim fox
1 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
6 Portland Short Track Series Brian Austin
17 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
7 Portland Short Track Series Dave Cockburn
16 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Boroff
1 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
4 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
2 Portland Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
8 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
18 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
14 Monday PIR Peter Blenkiron
7 Portland Short Track Series Chris Johnston
5 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
28 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
44 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Clint Ebert
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Clint Ebert
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Thomas Morgan
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Chris Johnston
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Ellene Smith
21 Mt. Tabor Series Owen Szwaya
14 Mt. Tabor Series Tom James
25 Mt. Tabor Series Bob Jacobs
30 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Szwaya
28 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Blenkiron
30 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
7 Portland Short Track Series Dave Cockburn
9 Portland Short Track Series Chris Johnston
9 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
38 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
33 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
26 Monday PIR Tom James
25 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
3 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
20 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
6 Monday PIR Peter Blenkiron
6 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
3 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
11 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
2 Portland Short Track Series jim fox
4 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Eustis
6 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
30 Portland Short Track Series Tony de Cordoba
2 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
8 Portland Short Track Series Brian Austin
8 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
1 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
59 Hammer Velo Criterium Paul Zagacki
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Owen Szwaya
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Michael Metz
42 Hammer Velo Criterium Casey Davidson
10 Hammer Velo Criterium tom ghilarducci
50 Hammer Velo Criterium Clint Ebert
45 Hammer Velo Criterium Steve Dale
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Casey Davidson
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Rick Metz
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Paul Zagacki
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Clint Ebert
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Michael Szwaya
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Rick Metz
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Ellene Smith
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Matt Cline
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Thomas Morgan
16 Mt. Tabor Series Tom James
13 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Casey Davidson
11 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Casey Davidson
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Sarah Eustis
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Michael Szwaya
34 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Andy Meeks
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Emily Ohlin
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Peter Blenkiron
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Chris Johnston
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jeremy Russell
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Owen L. Rogers
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Tom Strodtbeck
29 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Trig Rogers
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Owen Szwaya
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Bob Jacobs
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC jim fox
7 Bend Don't Brake Tom James
9 Bend Don't Brake Lisa Heathman
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Ellene Smith
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Thomas Morgan
54 Monday PIR Tom James
41 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
51 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
40 Monday PIR Jeremy Russell
68 Monday PIR Brian Austin
35 Monday PIR Peter Blenkiron
9 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Matt Cline
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit jim fox
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Hugh Givens
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Tom Strodtbeck
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Ted Byram
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Steve Dale
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Dwayne King
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Chris Johnston
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Sarah Eustis
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Clint Ebert
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 tom ghilarducci
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Lisa Heathman
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tom James
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Thomas Morgan
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Ellene Smith
42 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
3 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
52 Tuesday PIR Matt Cline
10 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
28 Monday PIR Tom James
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tom James
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Lisa Heathman
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Casey Davidson
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 tom ghilarducci
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Tom Strodtbeck
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Owen Szwaya
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC jim fox
14 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Bob Jacobs
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Peter Blenkiron
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Chris Johnston
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Michael Szwaya
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Greg Nyhus
63 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
55 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
45 Monday PIR Peter Blenkiron
25 Monday PIR Jeremy Russell
24 Monday PIR Tom James
21 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Paul Zagacki
10 Banana Belt Series Clint Ebert
14 Banana Belt Series Rick Metz
18 Banana Belt Series Casey Davidson
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Lisa Heathman
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Rick Metz
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Casey Davidson
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Tom James
25 Banana Belt Series tom ghilarducci
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 tom ghilarducci
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Clint Ebert
10 Banana Belt Series Lisa Heathman
19 Banana Belt Series Tom James
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Matt Cline
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Ellene Smith
17 Tuesday PIR Matt Cline
23 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
8 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
27 Monday PIR Tom James
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Chris Johnston
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Jeremy Russell
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Tom Strodtbeck
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Ellene Smith
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Emily Ohlin
1 Bear Springs Trap XC jim fox
27 Eugene Roubaix Hugh Givens
DNF Eugene Roubaix Clint Ebert
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Matt Cline
77 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
44 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
8 Tuesday PIR Owen Szwaya
15 Monday PIR Tom James
6 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
44 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Matt Cline
26 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
77 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
33 Tuesday PIR Matt Cline
14 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
41 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
26 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
6 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
15 Kings Valley Road Race Clint Ebert
7 Kings Valley Road Race Lisa Heathman
8 Mudslinger XC Michael Szwaya
25 Mudslinger XC Andy Meeks
7 Mudslinger XC Ellene Smith
7 Mudslinger XC Chris Johnston
2 Mudslinger XC Owen Szwaya
4 Mudslinger XC Sarah Eustis
9 Mudslinger XC Matt Cline
90 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Andrew Osborn
10 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Andrew Osborn
23 Gorge Roubaix jim fox
20 Gorge Roubaix Matt Cline
11 Gorge Roubaix Thomas Morgan
26 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Clint Ebert
65 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joe Rothery
15 As the Raven Flies TT Joe Rothery
6 As the Raven Flies TT Clint Ebert
6 Dirty Circles Lisa Heathman
36 Dirty Circles Tom James
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Lisa Heathman
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Rick Metz
13 Dirty Circles Lisa Heathman
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Kristen Minarik
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Sarah Eustis
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Ellene Smith
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Annie Nielsen
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Chris Johnston
64 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Chris Cottingham
43 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Dwayne King
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Tom Strodtbeck
21 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Dave Cockburn
39 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Michael Szwaya
53 Jack Frost TT: Combined Dave Cockburn
39 Jack Frost TT: Combined Casey Davidson
DNS Jack Frost TT Casey Davidson
17 Jack Frost TT Dave Cockburn
13 Jack Frost TT Casey Davidson
3 Jack Frost TT Thomas Morgan
13 Jack Frost TT: Combined Thomas Morgan
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Lisa Heathman
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Rick Metz
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Lisa Heathman
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Peter Blenkiron
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings tom ghilarducci
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Clint Ebert
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Tom James
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brian Austin
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brian Austin
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Michael Szwaya
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Lisa Heathman
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Chris Johnston
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Jeremy Russell
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings James Ceccorulli
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Thomas Morgan
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Ellene Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Owen L. Rogers
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Owen Szwaya
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Annie Nielsen
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Ellene Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Sarah Eustis
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings jim fox
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Trig Rogers
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Andy Meeks
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Bob Jacobs
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Tom Strodtbeck
23 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Brian Austin
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Michael Szwaya
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brian Austin
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Peter Blenkiron
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Peter Blenkiron
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Lisa Heathman
15 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Shannon Boroff
22 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Jacques Lafortune
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brian Austin
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Dave Cockburn
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brian Austin
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Peter Blenkiron
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Matt Cline
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Peter Blenkiron
18 Salem STXC: Series Standings Jacques Lafortune
13 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
29 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Brian Austin
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Lisa Heathman
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Thomas Morgan
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Matt Cline
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Ellene Smith
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Matt Cline
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
6 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Brian Austin
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Lisa Heathman
26 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Peter Blenkiron
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Peter Blenkiron
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Michael Szwaya
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Chris Johnston
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Jeremy Russell
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Owen Szwaya
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Annie Nielsen
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Ellene Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Sarah Eustis
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings jim fox
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Peter Blenkiron
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Casey Davidson
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Rick Metz
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Trig Rogers
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Andy Meeks
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Bob Jacobs
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Tom Strodtbeck
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Dave Cockburn
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Brian Austin
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Michael Szwaya
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Lisa Heathman
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Peter Blenkiron
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Peter Blenkiron
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brian Austin
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Chris Johnston
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Matt Cline
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Ellene Smith
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Thomas Morgan
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results James Ceccorulli
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Ellene Smith
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Dave Cockburn
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Rick Metz
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Rick Metz
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category James Ceccorulli
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Ellene Smith
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brian Austin
20 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Dave Cockburn
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups James Ceccorulli
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Ellene Smith