Guinness Cycling Team

Event Category Name
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Byron Breeden
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ David Luoma
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Byron Breeden
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ David Luoma
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Forrest Scott
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Byron Breeden
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ David Luoma
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Byron Breeden
68 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ David Luoma
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ David Luoma
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
67 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Byron Breeden
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Forrest Scott
60 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Byron Breeden
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ David Luoma
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Luoma
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Byron Breeden
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
5 Battle at Barlow Category B Byron Breeden
31 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
7 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
43 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
23 Battle at Barlow Master 50+ David Luoma
2 Double Cross Category B Byron Breeden
12 Double Cross Master 35+ B Brian Schiller
3 GPTB: Double Cross Category B Byron Breeden
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Zach Winter
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B Byron Breeden
6 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Evan Siroky
22 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Evan Siroky
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Evan Siroky
26 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ B Brian Schiller
8 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Evan Siroky
6 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Evan Siroky
8 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Evan Siroky
8 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Evan Siroky
7 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Schiller
22 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 David Klipper
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph King
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Evan Siroky
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer David Klipper
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race David Klipper
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Cat 1/2 Rocky Serna
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Pursuit David Klipper
9 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Cat 1/2 Eddie French
58 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Klipper
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Evan Siroky
4 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Schiller
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
19 Giro di Portland Sr. Men Rocky Serna
DNF Giro di Portland Sr. Men Evan Siroky
2 Giro di Portland Sr. Men David Klipper
10 Giro di Portland Men's Cat 3 Byron Breeden
3 Giro di Portland Men's Cat 3 Tyler Fought
18 Giro di Portland Sr. Men Joseph King
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Schiller
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Fought
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Klipper
1 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alistair Corkett
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
1 Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Women 45+ Loraine Blake
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Men 55+ David Luoma
dns OBRA TT Men Cat 1/2 Evan Siroky
25 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Eddie French
DNF OBRA Criterium Senior Men Evan Siroky
7 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Rocky Serna
12 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Eddie French
6 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Rocky Serna
13 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Joseph King
18 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 David Klipper
21 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Evan Siroky
22 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Tyler Fought
12 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Byron Breeden
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph King
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Evan Siroky
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
54 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Fought
51 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
2 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Rocky Serna
14 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Eddie French
15 Franz Criterium Master 40+ Eddie French
14 Franz Criterium Men 4-5 Michael Buckiewicz
2 Franz Criterium Senior Men Rocky Serna
22 Franz Criterium Senior Men Eddie French
17 Franz Criterium Senior Men Evan Siroky
DNF Franz Criterium Senior Men Zach Winter
34 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
2 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
4 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 5 Men Bronson Shafer
29 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 3/4 Brian Schiller
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Joseph King
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Evan Siroky
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Fought
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Evan Siroky
54 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph King
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Schiller
34 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Fought
1 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ David Luoma
29 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Fought
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
41 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Luoma
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 55+ David Luoma
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Women 45+ Loraine Blake
22 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Loraine Blake
16 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Craig Broughton
15 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Joseph King
16 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Eddie French
DQ Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men Byron Breeden
9 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men Tyler Fought
7 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Alistair Corkett
8 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Dylan Carrico Rogers
2 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men David Wells
14 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Eddie French
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Schiller
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph King
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
8 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David Wells
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Todd Sexton
65 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Klipper
43 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
36 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Luoma
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ David Luoma
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Loraine Blake
31 Tigard Crit Senior Men Eddie French
7 Tigard Crit Cat 3 Men Byron Breeden
6 Tigard Crit Senior Men Joseph King
59 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men cat 2 Evan Siroky
40 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men cat 2 Evan Siroky
45 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men cat 2 Evan Siroky
21 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 Evan Siroky
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
25 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Brian Schiller
8 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David Wells
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Joseph King
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Schiller
31 Cascade Classic Men cat 2 Evan Siroky
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph King
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Evan Siroky
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Fought
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ David Luoma
63 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Klipper
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Luoma
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Loraine Blake
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile David Klipper
5 Gresham Crit Cat 4 Men Craig Broughton
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race David Klipper
3 Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men Byron Breeden
31 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Evan Siroky
32 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph King
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
10 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Byron Breeden
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Michael Buckiewicz
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Bronson Shafer
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Evan Siroky
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Schiller
39 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Luoma
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
58 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Klipper
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ David Luoma
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Fought
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Loraine Blake
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
34 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
2 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Points Race David Klipper
9 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men P/1/2 David Wells
10 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined David Wells
15 High Desert Omnium Men P/1/2 David Wells
7 St. Honore Criterium Cat 3 Tyler Fought
9 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men P/1/2 David Wells
14 St. Honore Criterium Cat 3 Byron Breeden
9 St. Honore Criterium Cat 1/2 Eddie French
1 St. Honore Criterium Cat 1/2 Evan Siroky
26 St. Honore Criterium Cat 1/2 David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Men David Klipper
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Evan Siroky
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Klipper
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Schiller
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
3 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Wells David
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Klipper
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Evan Siroky
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed David Luoma
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Brian Schiller
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Todd Sexton
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Loraine Blake
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Evan Siroky
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Evan Siroky
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Evan Siroky
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Evan Siroky
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Evan Siroky
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Evan Siroky
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Evan Siroky
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Evan Siroky
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Fought
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
10 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
18 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
19 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Fought
23 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
27 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 3/4 Brian Schiller
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Loraine Blake
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ David Luoma
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Loraine Blake
8 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 55+ David Luoma
25 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Eddie French
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
9 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Brian Schiller
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Fought
4 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ David Luoma
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Loraine Blake
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters Men David Klipper
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Sr Men David Klipper
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Eddie French
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men David Klipper
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chris Ward
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Eddie French
12 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
22 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
17 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 3/4 Brian Schiller
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brian Schiller
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ David Luoma
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Fought
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 3 Evan Siroky
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 3 Byron Breeden
224 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Byron Breeden
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Men Byron Breeden
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Todd Gallaher
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Men Evan Siroky
55 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Evan Siroky
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Todd Gallaher
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Byron Breeden
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Evan Siroky
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Byron Breeden
74 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Gallaher
305 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Evan Siroky
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Todd Gallaher
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 3 Evan Siroky
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 3 Byron Breeden
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Todd Gallaher
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Byron Breeden
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Evan Siroky
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph King
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Fought
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Schiller
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brian Schiller
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Loraine Blake
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ David Luoma
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Sr Men Points Race David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Points Race David Klipper
24 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Eddie French
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 David Klipper
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chris Ward
23 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men Joseph King
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Fought
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
77 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 David Klipper
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Ward
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Klipper
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 David Wells
6 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined David Wells
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Todd Sexton
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Schiller
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
11 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Tyler Fought
4 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 3 Tyler Fought
31 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Women 35+ Loraine Blake
8 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 55+ David Luoma
12 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Eddie French
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined David Wells
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 David Wells
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
11 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Chris Ward
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Tyler Fought
58 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Ward
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Schiller
11 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined David Wells
89 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Fought
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 David Wells
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Men 55+ David Luoma
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 3 Women 45+ Loraine Blake
34 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Joseph King
20 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 David Wells
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Zach Winter
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
82 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Ward
90 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Fought
93 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Klipper
65 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 55+ David Luoma
10 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Joseph King
DNF Montinore Road Race Men 3 Evan Siroky
6 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Tyler Fought
9 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Chris Ward
DNF Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
27 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 David Klipper
4 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 3 45+ Loraine Blake
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 40 + David Klipper
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Byron Breeden
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Evan Siroky
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Ward
DNF Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 2 55+ David Luoma
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Cliff Heaberlin
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Tyler Fought
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 3/4 Byron Breeden
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Ward
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Evan Siroky
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Byron Breeden
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Chris Ward
49 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Tyler Fought
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Cliff Heaberlin
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Evan Siroky
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Ward
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Byron Breeden
8 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
1 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Zach Winter
10 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
40 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men David Klipper
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Cliff Heaberlin
23 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Tyler Fought
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 3 Tyler Fought
23 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Evan Siroky
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Byron Breeden
1 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 David Klipper
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Eddie French
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Zach Winter
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Men (Cat 1/2/3) Tyler Fought
10 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Banana Belt Men 3 Evan Siroky
9 Banana Belt Men 3 Tyler Fought
27 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Joseph King
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 3 Evan Siroky
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 3 Tyler Fought
10 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 1/2 David Wells
12 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
25 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Chris Ward
11 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
20 Banana Belt Men 1/2 David Wells
20 Banana Belt Men 3 Tyler Fought
21 Banana Belt Men 3 Evan Siroky
30 Banana Belt Men 3 Chris Ward
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Men 3 Hot Spot Chris Ward
37 Banana Belt Men 3 Byron Breeden
22 Banana Belt Men 3 Tyler Fought
19 Banana Belt Men 3 Chris Ward
34 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Joseph King
7 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
6 Banana Belt Men 1/2 David Wells
15 Banana Belt Series Points Men 3 Chris Ward
7 Banana Belt Series Points Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
6 Banana Belt Series Points Men 1/2 David Wells
45 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tyler Fought
12 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Tyler Fought
22 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Todd Gallaher
26 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Zach Winter
8 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Joseph King
2 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin