Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation

Event Name
7 USGP of Cyclocross Kristi Carver
9 USGP of Cyclocross Kristi Carver
19 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Evan Griffiths
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Kristi Carver
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Elise Huggins
32 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Sarah LoGiudice
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Stephanie Chase
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Amy VanTassel
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Stefanie Bergh
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Stephanie Chase
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jennifer Cree
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Alexandra Burton
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Susan Peithman
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Russell Cree
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Steve Yenne
26 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Carey Macnaughton
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Alexandra Burton
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Roger Joys
4 GPMC: Winter Cross Kristi Carver
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Susan Peithman
17 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Richard Desmond
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Russell Cree
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Carey Macnaughton
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Elise Huggins
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Sarah LoGiudice
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Jennifer Cree
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Steve Yenne
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Susan Peithman
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Susan Peithman
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Steve Yenne
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Kristi Carver
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Amy VanTassel
DNF GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Jennifer Cree
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Chase
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Amy VanTassel
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Stefanie Bergh
28 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Chase
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jennifer Cree
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Alexandra Burton
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Susan Peithman
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Russell Cree
27 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Steve Yenne
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Evan Griffiths
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Richard Desmond
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Roger Joys
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Sarah LoGiudice
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Carey Macnaughton
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Sarah LoGiudice
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Amy VanTassel
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Elise Huggins
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Steve Yenne
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Elise Huggins
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Kristi Carver
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Susan Peithman
9 Cross Crusade Elise Huggins
DNF Cross Crusade Jennifer Cree
22 Cross Crusade Meagan Masten
12 Cross Crusade Alexandra Burton
6 Cross Crusade Evan Griffiths
51 Cross Crusade Steve Yenne
7 Cross Crusade Amy VanTassel
24 Cross Crusade Meagan Masten
4 Cross Crusade Evan Griffiths
15 Cross Crusade Susan Peithman
18 Cross Crusade Alexandra Burton
5 Cross Crusade Elise Huggins
17 Cross Crusade Kristi Carver
17 Cross Crusade Sarah LoGiudice
22 Cross Crusade Amy VanTassel
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Alexandra Burton
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Alexandra Burton
21 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Carey Macnaughton
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Elise Huggins
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Amy VanTassel
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Chase
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Stefanie Bergh
24 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Chase
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jennifer Cree
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Russell Cree
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Susan Peithman
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Russell Cree
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Evan Griffiths
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Richard Desmond
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Susan Peithman
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Stefanie Bergh
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Jennifer Cree
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Elise Huggins
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Steve Yenne
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Amy VanTassel
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Roger Joys
15 Cross Crusade Amy VanTassel
10 Cross Crusade Elise Huggins
23 Cross Crusade Alexandra Burton
DNF Cross Crusade Stephanie Chase
5 Cross Crusade Evan Griffiths
21 Cross Crusade Roger Joys
16 Cross Crusade Lana Macnoughton
22 Cross Crusade Meagan Masten
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Chase
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Jennifer Cree
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Susan Peithman
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Russell Cree
31 Cross Crusade Amy VanTassel
18 Cross Crusade Stefanie Bergh
34 Cross Crusade Stephanie Chase
20 Cross Crusade Meagan Masten
18 Cross Crusade Lana Macnoughton
14 Cross Crusade Alexandra Burton
71 Cross Crusade T. Kenji Sugahara
13 Cross Crusade Elise Huggins
DNF Cross Crusade Steve Yenne
20 Cross Crusade Roger Joys
6 Cross Crusade Evan Griffiths
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Carey Macnaughton
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Elise Huggins
34 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Amy VanTassel
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Chase
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Stefanie Bergh
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Richard Desmond
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Alexandra Burton
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Jennifer Cree
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Susan Peithman
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Stefanie Bergh
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Evan Griffiths
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Richard Desmond
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Roger Joys
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Russell Cree
9 Blind Date Amy VanTassel
24 Blind Date Richard Desmond
11 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Amy VanTassel
9 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Stephanie Chase
13 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Amy VanTassel
9 Cross Crusade Alexandra Burton
16 Cross Crusade Jennifer Cree
13 Cross Crusade Susan Peithman
2 Cross Crusade Evan Griffiths
15 Cross Crusade Richard Desmond
22 Cross Crusade Steve Yenne
54 Cross Crusade Russell Cree
53 Cross Crusade Russell Cree
5 Cross Crusade Elise Huggins
15 Cross Crusade Kristi Carver
1 Cross Crusade Lana Macnoughton
36 Cross Crusade Amy VanTassel
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Alexandra Burton
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Chase
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Stefanie Bergh
21 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Chase
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Susan Peithman
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Jennifer Cree
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Alexandra Burton
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Russell Cree
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Richard Desmond
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Evan Griffiths
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Roger Joys
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Stefanie Bergh
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Susan Peithman
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Jennifer Cree
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Stephanie Chase
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Elise Huggins
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Elise Huggins
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Richard Desmond
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Carey Macnaughton
29 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Amy VanTassel
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Stefanie Bergh
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Roger Joys
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Amy VanTassel
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Russell Cree
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Kristi Carver
7 Blind Date Amy VanTassel
29 Blind Date Richard Desmond
3 Cross Crusade Elise Huggins
15 Cross Crusade Susan Peithman
24 Cross Crusade Jennifer Cree
4 Cross Crusade Evan Griffiths
16 Cross Crusade Steve Yenne
23 Cross Crusade Roger Joys
27 Cross Crusade Richard Desmond
12 Cross Crusade Alexandra Burton
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Susan Peithman
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Susan Peithman
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Roger Joys
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Alexandra Burton
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Carey Macnaughton
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Elise Huggins
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Stefanie Bergh
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Chase
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Jennifer Cree
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Jennifer Cree
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Alexandra Burton
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Russell Cree
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Richard Desmond
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Roger Joys
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Evan Griffiths
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Stephanie Chase
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Elise Huggins
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Stefanie Bergh
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Stefanie Bergh
25 Blind Date Carey Macnaughton
39 Blind Date Richard Desmond
43 Blind Date Alexandra Burton
3 Blind Date Stephanie Chase
17 Cross Crusade Kristi Carver
DNF Cross Crusade Anne Davis Usher
4 Cross Crusade Elise Huggins
9 Cross Crusade Alexandra Burton
11 Cross Crusade Evan Griffiths
9 Cross Crusade Carey Macnaughton
10 Cross Crusade Stephanie Chase
5 Cross Crusade Lana Macnoughton
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Alexandra Burton
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Carey Macnaughton
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Elise Huggins
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Stefanie Bergh
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Chase
15 GPMC: Heiser CX Richard Desmond
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Jennifer Cree
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Alexandra Burton
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Russell Cree
20 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Roger Joys
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Richard Desmond
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Evan Griffiths
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Stefanie Bergh
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Stefanie Bergh
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Elise Huggins
5 GPMC: Heiser CX Jennifer Cree
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Susan Peithman
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Roger Joys
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Russell Cree
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Susan Peithman
11 Blind Date Amy VanTassel
18 Cross Crusade Anne Davis Usher
3 Cross Crusade Evan Griffiths
20 Cross Crusade Roger Joys
48 Cross Crusade Russell Cree
17 Cross Crusade Alexandra Burton
24 Cross Crusade Stephanie Chase
12 Cross Crusade Elise Huggins
3 Cross Crusade Lana Macnoughton
33 Cross Crusade Richard Desmond
22 Cross Crusade Kristi Carver
4 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Richard Desmond
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Carey Macnaughton
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Jennifer Cree
5 Blind Date Stephanie Chase
13 Blind Date Carey Macnaughton
1 Blind Date Amy VanTassel
1 Battle at Barlow Evan Griffiths
7 Battle at Barlow Lana Macnoughton
5 Battle at Barlow Stefanie Bergh
10 Battle at Barlow Roger Joys
15 Battle at Barlow Richard Desmond
11 Battle at Barlow Kristi Carver
12 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Richard Desmond
1 Hood River Double Cross Evan Griffiths
6 Hood River Double Cross Alexandra Burton
7 Hood River Double Cross Kristi Carver
7 Hood River Double Cross Elise Huggins
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Susan Peithman
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Alexandra Burton
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Jennifer Cree
21 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Richard Desmond
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Carey Macnaughton
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kristi Carver
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Carey Macnaughton
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Chase
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Russell Cree
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jennifer Cree
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Alexandra Burton
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Russell Cree
17 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Richard Desmond
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Evan Griffiths
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Stefanie Bergh
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Evan Griffiths
24 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Brian Marcroft
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Elise Huggins
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Kristi Carver
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Stephanie Chase
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Elise Huggins
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Lana Macnoughton
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Kristi Carver
DNF Pain and Suffer'n CX Evan Griffiths
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX Richard Desmond
1 Psycho Cross Russell Cree
1 Psycho Cross Carey Macnaughton
1 Psycho Cross Susan Peithman
2 Psycho Cross Jennifer Cree
17 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Richard Desmond
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Susan Peithman
9 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Tina Brubaker
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Stephanie Chase
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Stefanie Bergh
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Richard Desmond
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Kristi Carver
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Alexandra Burton
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Jennifer Cree
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Elise Huggins
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Russell Cree
45 Tuesday PIR Alexandra Burton
10 Monday PIR Stefanie Bergh
7 Monday PIR Jennifer Cree
4 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
2 Monday PIR Elise Huggins
10 Monday PIR-August Series Jason Mauer
18 Monday PIR-August Series Stefanie Bergh
5 Monday PIR-August Series Jocelyn Gaudi
12 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
3 Monday PIR-August Series Stephanie Chase
5 Monday PIR-August Series Elise Huggins
6 Monday PIR-August Series Jennifer Cree
11 Monday PIR-August Series Alexandra Burton
12 Monday PIR-August Series Anne Davis Usher
30 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
3 Kruger's Kermesse Stephanie Chase
87 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Aleah Davis
5 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Aleah Davis
2 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Tina Brubaker
5 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Aleah Davis
3 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Tina Brubaker
13 Kruger's Kermesse Richard Desmond
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Susan Peithman
65 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Tina Brubaker
1 Kruger's Kermesse Alexandra Burton
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Tina Brubaker
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Tina Brubaker
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Aleah Davis
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Aleah Davis
2 Eugene Celebration Tina Brubaker
3 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Aleah Davis
5 Eugene Celebration Aleah Davis
3 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Aleah Davis
2 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Tina Brubaker
2 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Tina Brubaker
26 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
1 Salem STXC Tina Brubaker
2 Monday PIR Jennifer Cree
6 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
23 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
26 Monday PIR Luis Valls
7 OBRA Uphill TT Luis Valls
1 OBRA Uphill TT Stefanie Bergh
1 OBRA Uphill TT Adam Valls
3 OBRA Uphill TT Alex Valls
90 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Carey Macnaughton
4 OBRA Uphill TT Carey Macnaughton
96 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Alex Valls
16 Giro di Portland Elise Huggins
DNF Giro di Portland Sara Laliberte
40 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Luis Valls
36 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Stefanie Bergh
93 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Adam Valls
6 Tigard Criterium Richard Desmond
21 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
37 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
2 Monday PIR Anne Davis Usher
1 Salem STXC Tina Brubaker
19 Monday PIR Roger Joys
5 Monday PIR Elise Huggins
16 Monday PIR Stefanie Bergh
15 Monday PIR Jennifer Cree
6 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Megan Chinburg
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Tina Brubaker
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Stephanie Chase
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Tina Brubaker
10 OBRA Criterium Steve Yenne
6 OBRA Criterium Richard Desmond
30 OBRA Criterium Brian Marcroft
14 OBRA Criterium Brian Marcroft
27 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
9 Monday PIR Stefanie Bergh
33 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
3 Monday PIR Alexandra Burton
1 Monday PIR Jocelyn Gaudi
5 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
5 Albany Criterium Richard Desmond
3 Albany Criterium Evan Griffiths
15 Albany Criterium Steve Yenne
8 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Tina Brubaker
19 Longview Criterium Evan Griffiths
5 Longview Criterium Evan Griffiths
4 Longview Criterium Richard Desmond
18 Longview Criterium Richard Desmond
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Megan Chinburg
26 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
23 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Brian Marcroft
7 Portland Short Track Series Jocelyn Gaudi
2 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
10 Monday PIR Jennifer Cree
2 Salem STXC Tina Brubaker
5 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
23 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
24 Monday PIR Roger Joys
9 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Lana Macnoughton
1 Portland Short Track Series Lana Macnoughton
3 Vancouver Criterium Dickie Mallison
5 Vancouver Criterium Roger Joys
9 Vancouver Criterium Jason Mauer
2 Vancouver Criterium Megan Chinburg
2 Vancouver Criterium Richard Desmond
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Stephanie Chase
DNF Gresham Criterium Jason Mauer
15 Gresham Criterium Richard Desmond
12 Gresham Criterium Dickie Mallison
13 Gresham Criterium Richard Desmond
13 Tuesday PIR-July Series Jason Mauer
33 Monday PIR Russell Cree
17 Monday PIR - July Series Elise Huggins
8 Monday PIR - July Series Dickie Mallison
9 Monday PIR - July Series Alexandra Burton
23 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
16 Monday PIR Dickie Mallison
15 Portland Short Track Series Brian Marcroft
4 Monday PIR Jennifer Cree
4 Monday PIR - July Series Jennifer Cree
1 OUCH Evan Griffiths
6 OUCH Adam Valls
117 OUCH: Combined Carey Macnaughton
24 OUCH: Combined Evan Griffiths
46 OUCH: Combined Luis Valls
139 OUCH: Combined Alex Valls
133 OUCH: Combined Adam Valls
2 OUCH Carey Macnaughton
8 OUCH Alex Valls
9 OUCH Luis Valls
3 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Jason Mauer
11 Monday PIR Carey Macnaughton
4 Monday PIR Alexandra Burton
42 Monday PIR Brian Marcroft
7 Monday PIR Dickie Mallison
12 Monday PIR Russell Cree
13 Ironclad Criterium Roger Joys
10 Ironclad Criterium Richard Desmond
1 Ironclad Criterium Aleah Davis
8 Ironclad Criterium Dickie Mallison
DNF Ironclad Criterium Jason Mauer
4 Ironclad Criterium Carey Macnaughton
11 Mt. Tabor Series Stephanie Chase
30 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Desmond
2 Mt. Tabor Series Aleah Davis
18 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Joys
5 Mt. Tabor Series Alexandra Burton
21 Mt. Tabor Series Luis Valls
9 Monday PIR Elise Huggins
6 Monday PIR Dickie Mallison
6 Monday PIR Jennifer Cree
24 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
18 Monday PIR Russell Cree
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Alexandra Burton
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Steve Yenne
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Roger Joys
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Evan Griffiths
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Brian Marcroft
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Stephanie Chase
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Aleah Davis
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Alexandra Burton
19 High Desert Omnium Roger Joys
8 High Desert Omnium Evan Griffiths
8 High Desert Omnium Aleah Davis
13 High Desert Omnium Stephanie Chase
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Roger Joys
5 High Desert Omnium Alexandra Burton
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Steve Yenne
110 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Alexandra Burton
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Stephanie Chase
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Alexandra Burton
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Steve Yenne
2 Mt. Tabor Series Anne Davis Usher
1 Mt. Tabor Series Aleah Davis
16 Mt. Tabor Series Evan Griffiths
12 Mt. Tabor Series Elise Huggins
9 Mt. Tabor Series Alexandra Burton
19 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Joys
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Aleah Davis
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Aleah Davis
39 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
11 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
9 The PIR 100 Brian Marcroft
4 Oregon Super D Bend Tina Brubaker
6 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Tina Brubaker
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Evan Griffiths
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Roger Joys
24 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Dickie Mallison
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Dickie Mallison
7 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Richard Desmond
3 Mt. Tabor Series Anne Davis Usher
16 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Joys
29 Tuesday PIR-June Series Jason Mauer
22 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
3 Monday PIR Carey Macnaughton
11 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Megan Chinburg
4 Portland Short Track Series Jocelyn Gaudi
3 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Carey Macnaughton
4 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Alexandra Burton
14 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Tina Brubaker
16 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Jennifer Cree
9 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
4 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
7 Monday PIR Jennifer Cree
22 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Elise Huggins
14 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Richard Desmond
8 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Jason Mauer
7 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Steve Yenne
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Brian Marcroft
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Tina Brubaker
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Jason Mauer
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Richard Desmond
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Dickie Mallison
4 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Evan Griffiths
3 Pickett's Charge Megan Chinburg
5 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Roger Joys
DNF Franz Criterium Stephanie Chase
8 Franz Criterium Jason Mauer
4 Franz Criterium Richard Desmond
1 Franz Criterium Dickie Mallison
DNF Franz Criterium Elise Huggins
5 Franz Criterium Tina Brubaker
7 Franz Criterium Susan Peithman
1 Mt. Tabor Series Anne Davis Usher
6 Mt. Tabor Series Megan Chinburg
10 Mt. Tabor Series Alexandra Burton
20 Tuesday PIR Dickie Mallison
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Jason Mauer
10 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
22 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
38 Monday PIR Russell Cree
7 Portland Short Track Series Jocelyn Gaudi
20 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
1 Monday PIR Alexandra Burton
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Megan Chinburg
8 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Tina Brubaker
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Megan Chinburg
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Megan Chinburg
7 Elkhorn Classic Megan Chinburg
10 Mt. Tabor Series Elise Huggins
1 Mt. Tabor Series Anne Davis Usher
22 Tuesday PIR Dickie Mallison
7 Monday PIR Alexandra Burton
9 Monday PIR Elise Huggins
5 Monday PIR Tina Brubaker
4 Monday PIR Carey Macnaughton
34 Monday PIR Russell Cree
33 Monday PIR Steve Yenne
23 Monday PIR Evan Griffiths
8 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
5 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
11 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
16 Monday PIR Jennifer Cree
DNS OBRA TT Carey Macnaughton
8 OBRA TT Roger Joys
13 Sublime Sublimity Evan Griffiths
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Megan Chinburg
7 Mt. Tabor Series Alexandra Burton
20 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Joys
10 Mt. Tabor Series Luis Valls
18 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
6 Portland Short Track Series Megan Chinburg
2 Monday PIR Carey Macnaughton
12 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
3 Portland Short Track Series Jocelyn Gaudi
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Roger Joys
1 Vanport Kermesse Alexandra Burton
2 Vanport Kermesse Stephanie Chase
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Brian Marcroft
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Anne Davis Usher
DNF Vanport Kermesse Alexandra Burton
74 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Roger Joys
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Anne Davis Usher
278 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Anne Davis Usher
321 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Brian Marcroft
252 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Roger Joys
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Jason Mauer
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Dickie Mallison
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Richard Desmond
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Luis Valls
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Alice Pennington
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Anne Davis Usher
76 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Brian Marcroft
61 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Roger Joys
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Anne Davis Usher
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Alice Pennington
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Richard Desmond
64 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Brian Marcroft
70 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Brian Marcroft
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Alice Pennington
67 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Roger Joys
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Brian Marcroft
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Evan Griffiths
74 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Roger Joys
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Anne Davis Usher
75 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Roger Joys
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Brian Marcroft
70 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Brian Marcroft
74 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Roger Joys
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Anne Davis Usher
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Anne Davis Usher
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Anne Davis Usher
165 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Anne Davis Usher
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Brian Marcroft
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Anne Davis Usher
31 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
28 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
26 Monday PIR Evan Griffiths
18 Monday PIR Dickie Mallison
20 Monday PIR-Series Megan Chinburg
11 Monday PIR-Series Alexandra Burton
8 Monday PIR-Series Carey Macnaughton
15 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Stephanie Chase
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Megan Chinburg
1 Bend Don't Brake Carey Macnaughton
3 Bend Don't Brake Tina Brubaker
DNF Bend Don't Brake Susan Peithman
9 Bend Don't Brake Alexandra Burton
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Megan Chinburg
37 Tuesday PIR Alexandra Burton
57 Tuesday PIR Megan Chinburg
36 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
25 Tuesday PIR Brian Marcroft
11 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
31 Monday PIR Evan Griffiths
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Richard Desmond
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Elise Huggins
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Susan Peithman
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Alexandra Burton
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Megan Chinburg
6 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
14 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
4 Monday PIR Megan Chinburg
26 Monday PIR Dickie Mallison
16 Monday PIR Roger Joys
9 Silverton RR Champs Roger Joys
7 Silverton RR Champs Steve Yenne
5 Silverton RR Champs Evan Griffiths
13 Silverton RR Champs Dickie Mallison
1 Silverton RR Champs Anne Davis Usher
12 Silverton RR Champs Elise Huggins
2 Silverton RR Champs Alexandra Burton
2 Monday PIR Alexandra Burton
1 Monday PIR Carey Macnaughton
15 Monday PIR Brian Marcroft
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Carey Macnaughton
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Roger Joys
35 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
12 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
23 Monday PIR Dickie Mallison
67 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Carey Macnaughton
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Roger Joys
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Carey Macnaughton
31 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Roger Joys
10 Eugene Roubaix Stephanie Chase
14 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Tina Brubaker
10 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Anne Davis Usher
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Carey Macnaughton
2 Eugene Roubaix Alexandra Burton
16 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Susan Peithman
10 Eugene Roubaix Susan Peithman
21 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Stephanie Chase
7 Eugene Roubaix Anne Davis Usher
10 Eugene Roubaix Richard Desmond
8 Eugene Roubaix Dickie Mallison
8 Eugene Roubaix Tina Brubaker
70 Tuesday PIR Dickie Mallison
28 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
13 Monday PIR-Series Totals Carey Macnaughton
19 Monday PIR Dickie Mallison
16 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Roger Joys
69 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Carey Macnaughton
1 As the Raven Flies TT Carey Macnaughton
4 As the Raven Flies TT Roger Joys
78 Tuesday PIR Dickie Mallison
75 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
20 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
9 Monday PIR Carey Macnaughton
12 Monday PIR Dickie Mallison
74 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Carey Macnaughton
30 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Roger Joys
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Carey Macnaughton
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Roger Joys
2 Icebreaker Criterium Richard Desmond
47 Tuesday PIR Dickie Mallison
45 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
60 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
18 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Tina Brubaker
2 Kings Valley Road Race Anne Davis Usher
13 Kings Valley Road Race Tina Brubaker
1 Kings Valley Road Race Evan Griffiths
13 Kings Valley Road Race Richard Desmond
6 Kings Valley Road Race Megan Chinburg
19 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Erica Loder
6 Kings Valley Road Race Erica Loder
15 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Elise Huggins
6 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Megan Chinburg
2 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Anne Davis Usher
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Laura Winberry
2 Kings Valley Road Race Alexandra Burton
11 Kings Valley Road Race Elise Huggins
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Brian Marcroft
21 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Megan Chinburg
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Stephanie Chase
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Erica Loder
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Roger Joys
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Anne Davis Usher
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Stephanie Chase
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Roger Joys
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Megan Chinburg
316 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Stephanie Chase
130 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Roger Joys
151 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Megan Chinburg
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Erica Loder
208 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Anne Davis Usher
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Megan Chinburg
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Roger Joys
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Erica Loder
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Stephanie Chase
192 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Erica Loder
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Roger Joys
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Erica Loder
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Stephanie Chase
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Roger Joys
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Erica Loder
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Megan Chinburg
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Anne Davis Usher
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Megan Chinburg
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Stephanie Chase
6 Banana Belt 3 Evan Griffiths
10 Banana Belt 3 Richard Desmond
6 Banana Belt 3 Alexandra Burton
15 Banana Belt 3 Brian Marcroft
13 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Stephanie Chase
3 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Anne Davis Usher
7 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Elise Huggins
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Alexandra Burton
14 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Tina Brubaker
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Stephanie Chase
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Elise Huggins
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Tina Brubaker
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Anne Davis Usher
22 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Brian Marcroft
11 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Roger Joys
7 Banana Belt 2 Megan Chinburg
6 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Stephanie Chase
8 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Elise Huggins
9 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Anne Davis Usher
11 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Erica Loder
13 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Megan Chinburg
6 Banana Belt 2 Alexandra Burton
4 Banana Belt 2 Elise Huggins
18 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Dickie Mallison
5 Banana Belt 2 Anne Davis Usher
6 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Richard Desmond
5 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Stephanie Chase
8 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Anne Davis Usher
6 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Elise Huggins
3 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Megan Chinburg
3 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Alexandra Burton
3 Banana Belt 2 Stephanie Chase
3 Banana Belt 2 Richard Desmond
25 Banana Belt 2 Alice Pennington
5 Banana Belt 2 Erica Loder
4 Banana Belt Series Megan Chinburg
17 Banana Belt 1 Richard Desmond
4 Banana Belt Series Alexandra Burton
22 Banana Belt Series Dickie Mallison
15 Banana Belt Series Roger Joys
14 Banana Belt Series Evan Griffiths
7 Banana Belt Series Richard Desmond
8 Banana Belt Series Stephanie Chase
8 Banana Belt Series Anne Davis Usher
6 Banana Belt Series Elise Huggins
22 Banana Belt 1 Evan Griffiths
3 Banana Belt 1 Alexandra Burton
12 Banana Belt 1 Dickie Mallison
6 Banana Belt 1 Roger Joys
2 Banana Belt 1 Megan Chinburg
240 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Stephanie Chase
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Stephanie Chase
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Evan Griffiths
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Stephanie Chase
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Erica Loder
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Richard Desmond
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Roger Joys
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Brian Marcroft