HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team

Event Name
19 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Galen Mittermann
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Terry Keele
29 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Brooke Mittermann
19 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Seth Hosmer
16 GPMC: Winter Cross Terry Keele
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Craig Broberg
39 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jennifer Chalmers
36 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings David Eliopulos
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Kale Chalmers
23 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Terry Keele
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Terry Keele
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Brooke Mittermann
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Seth Hosmer
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Kale Chalmers
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Craig Broberg
35 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jennifer Chalmers
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Galen Mittermann
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings David Eliopulos
18 Cross Crusade Jennifer Chalmers
1 Cross Crusade Aaron Coker
34 Cross Crusade Terry Keele
13 Cross Crusade Craig Broberg
19 Cross Crusade Jennifer Chalmers
30 Cross Crusade Terry Keele
7 Cross Crusade Craig Broberg
2 Cross Crusade Aaron Coker
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Seth Hosmer
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Terry Keele
23 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Brooke Mittermann
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Galen Mittermann
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kale Chalmers
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Craig Broberg
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Craig Broberg
29 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings David Eliopulos
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Brooke Mittermann
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Galen Mittermann
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Terry Keele
36 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jennifer Chalmers
10 Cross Crusade David Eliopulos
9 Cross Crusade Kale Chalmers
30 Cross Crusade Terry Keele
2 Cross Crusade Aaron Coker
56 Cross Crusade Ross Bowden
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Jennifer Chalmers
40 Cross Crusade Galen Mittermann
37 Cross Crusade Terry Keele
2 Cross Crusade Brooke Mittermann
DNF Cross Crusade Kale Chalmers
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Seth Hosmer
25 Cross Crusade Craig Broberg
17 Cross Crusade David Eliopulos
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Terry Keele
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Seth Hosmer
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Kale Chalmers
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Jennifer Chalmers
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings David Eliopulos
13 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Joshua Liberles
DNF Blind Date Seth Hosmer
3 Blind Date Brooke Mittermann
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Brooke Mittermann
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Seth Hosmer
1 Cross Crusade Aaron Coker
27 Cross Crusade Patrick Palmer
2 Cross Crusade Brooke Mittermann
53 Cross Crusade Craig Broberg
22 Cross Crusade Jennifer Chalmers
9 Cross Crusade Kale Chalmers
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Terry Keele
33 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Brooke Mittermann
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings David Eliopulos
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Kale Chalmers
34 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Seth Hosmer
3 Blind Date Joshua Liberles
4 Blind Date Brooke Mittermann
16 Cross Crusade Patrick Palmer
18 Cross Crusade Brooke Mittermann
49 Cross Crusade Kale Chalmers
39 Cross Crusade Jennifer Chalmers
15 Cross Crusade Craig Broberg
DNF Cross Crusade Terry Keele
27 Cross Crusade Seth Hosmer
59 Cross Crusade Ross Bowden
3 Cross Crusade Aaron Coker
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings David Eliopulos
26 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Brooke Mittermann
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Kale Chalmers
29 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Seth Hosmer
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Terry Keele
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi Terry Keele
29 Cross Crusade Terry Keele
2 Cross Crusade Aaron Coker
28 Cross Crusade Kale Chalmers
24 Cross Crusade David Eliopulos
28 Cross Crusade Craig Broberg
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Kale Chalmers
22 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Brooke Mittermann
19 GPMC: Heiser CX Terry Keele
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings David Eliopulos
21 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Seth Hosmer
22 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Terry Keele
2 Blind Date Seth Hosmer
39 Cross Crusade Terry Keele
19 Cross Crusade Craig Broberg
12 Cross Crusade Patrick Palmer
1 Cross Crusade Aaron Coker
43 Cross Crusade Ross Bowden
40 Cross Crusade Seth Hosmer
63 Cross Crusade Kale Chalmers
21 Cross Crusade David Eliopulos
4 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Terry Keele
22 Blind Date Terry Keele
10 Blind Date Ross Bowden
12 Blind Date Seth Hosmer
DNF Battle at Barlow Ross Bowden
DNF Battle at Barlow David Eliopulos
DNF Battle at Barlow Craig Broberg
38 Battle at Barlow James Newman
1 Hood River Double Cross Aaron Coker
13 Hood River Double Cross Terry Keele
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings David Eliopulos
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Brooke Mittermann
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Terry Keele
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Craig Broberg
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Terry Keele
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Seth Hosmer
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kale Chalmers
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Brooke Mittermann
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Seth Hosmer
46 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Andrew Utz
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Aaron Coker
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Patrick Palmer
9 Pain and Suffer'n CX Terry Keele
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX David Eliopulos
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Kale Chalmers
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Craig Broberg
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Seth Hosmer
DNF Pain and Suffer'n CX Ryan McCracken
14 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Andrew Utz
5 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Andrew Utz
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Jennifer Chalmers
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Kale Chalmers
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 David Eliopulos
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 James Newman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
4 Tuesday PIR-August Series Joshua Liberles
8 Tuesday PIR Corey Stayton
1 Tuesday PIR-August Series Brendon Gallant
31 Tuesday PIR-August Series Jason Riffle
26 Tuesday PIR-August Series Corey Stayton
13 Monday PIR-August Series Patrick Palmer
7 Monday PIR-August Series Galen Mittermann
1 Monday PIR-August Series Ryan McCracken
25 Monday PIR-August Series Scott Harman
8 Monday PIR Craig Broberg
4 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
29 Monday PIR-August Series Craig Broberg
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Scott Harman
2 Kruger's Kermesse Kale Chalmers
5 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Galen Mittermann
9 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Galen Mittermann
12 Kruger's Kermesse David Eliopulos
6 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Galen Mittermann
3 Kruger's Kermesse Craig Broberg
18 Kruger's Kermesse Jennifer Chalmers
4 Kruger's Kermesse Patrick Palmer
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Scott Harman
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Scott Harman
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Galen Mittermann
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Scott Harman
12 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Galen Mittermann
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Scott Harman
51 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Andrew Utz
5 Eugene Celebration Galen Mittermann
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Galen Mittermann
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Galen Mittermann
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Andrew Utz
15 Tuesday PIR Corey Stayton
1 Tuesday PIR Brendon Gallant
44 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
53 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
2 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
22 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
19 Monday PIR Craig Broberg
7 Giro di Portland Scott Harman
18 Giro di Portland Mark Ginsberg
11 Giro di Portland Bredan Gallart
17 Giro di Portland Andrew Utz
23 Tigard Criterium Andrew Utz
DNF Tigard Criterium Aaron Coker
2 Tigard Criterium Galen Mittermann
22 Tigard Criterium Brendon Gallant
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Joshua Liberles
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Brendon Gallant
22 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Jason Riffle
18 Tuesday PIR Brendon Gallant
25 Tuesday PIR Corey Stayton
2 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
23 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
13 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
6 Salem STXC Joshua Liberles
18 Monday PIR Craig Broberg
4 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
7 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Terry Keele
11 OBRA Criterium Brendon Gallant
4 OBRA Criterium Joshua Liberles
22 OBRA Criterium Mark Ginsberg
25 OBRA Criterium Andrew Utz
2 OBRA Criterium Scott Harman
29 OBRA Criterium Aaron Coker
8 Portland Twilight Criterium Joshua Liberles
13 Portland Twilight Criterium Brendon Gallant
41 Portland Twilight Criterium Aaron Coker
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Ross Bowden
3 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
65 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
17 Tuesday PIR Scott Harman
30 Tuesday PIR Ross Bowden
47 Tuesday PIR Drew Russell
1 Tuesday PIR Brendon Gallant
51 Tuesday PIR Corey Stayton
57 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
1 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
34 Monday PIR Terry Keele
2 Monday PIR Galen Mittermann
25 Monday PIR Craig Broberg
25 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
5 Salem STXC Joshua Liberles
1 Albany Criterium Scott Harman
11 Longview Criterium Scott Harman
10 Longview Criterium Patrick Palmer
1 Longview Criterium Patrick Palmer
14 Longview Criterium Aaron Collins
3 Longview Criterium Scott Harman
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
7 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
16 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
14 Tuesday PIR Yann Blindert
10 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
37 Tuesday PIR Corey Stayton
41 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
43 Tuesday PIR Ross Bowden
1 Tuesday PIR Brendon Gallant
10 Monday PIR Galen Mittermann
4 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
2 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
8 Salem STXC Joshua Liberles
11 Monday PIR Scott Harman
DNF Vancouver Criterium Aaron Coker
DNF Vancouver Criterium Andrew Utz
16 Vancouver Criterium Ross Bowden
4 Vancouver Criterium Joshua Liberles
1 Vancouver Criterium Scott Harman
2 Vancouver Criterium Mark Ginsberg
15 Vancouver Criterium Patrick Palmer
14 Vancouver Criterium Brendon Gallant
3 Vancouver Criterium Andrew Utz
16 Vancouver Criterium Ryan McCracken
11 Gresham Criterium Scott Harman
2 Gresham Criterium Joshua Liberles
11 Gresham Criterium Aaron Coker
6 Gresham Criterium Andrew Utz
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Terry Keele
23 Tuesday PIR Ross Bowden
7 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
10 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
5 Tuesday PIR Scott Harman
34 Tuesday PIR Corey Stayton
57 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
23 Tuesday PIR-July Series Mark Ginsberg
18 Tuesday PIR-July Series Scott Harman
10 Tuesday PIR-July Series Andrew Utz
16 Tuesday PIR-July Series Galen Mittermann
11 Tuesday PIR-July Series Joshua Liberles
60 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
65 Tuesday PIR Yann Blindert
10 Monday PIR Galen Mittermann
13 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
7 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
23 Monday PIR - July Series Patrick Palmer
5 Monday PIR - July Series Galen Mittermann
17 Monday PIR - July Series Ryan McCracken
14 Monday PIR Terry Keele
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Andrew Utz
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Mark Ginsberg
4 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
48 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
42 Tuesday PIR Ross Bowden
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Joshua Liberles
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Galen Mittermann
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Andrew Utz
8 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
13 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
18 Portland Short Track Series Ryan McCracken
30 Monday PIR Terry Keele
DNF Ironclad Criterium Edward Coker
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Scott Harman
14 Ironclad Criterium Galen Mittermann
11 Ironclad Criterium Aaron Coker
DNF Ironclad Criterium Patrick Palmer
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Scott Harman
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Utz
3 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Utz
29 Tuesday PIR Ross Bowden
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Joshua Liberles
7 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Galen Mittermann
29 Monday PIR Terry Keele
3 Monday PIR Galen Mittermann
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Andrew Utz
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race David Eliopulos
12 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Scott Harman
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kale Chalmers
13 High Desert Omnium Andrew Utz
4 Ironclad Street Sprints Aaron Coker
5 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Utz
16 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
4 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Mark Ginsberg
20 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Aaron Coker
12 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Yann Blindert
14 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Andrew Utz
18 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Corey Stayton
DNS Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Brendon Gallant
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Corey Stayton
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Scott Harman
27 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Yann Blindert
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Joshua Liberles
23 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Ross Bowden
20 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Scott Harman
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Joshua Liberles
4 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Utz
21 Mt. Tabor Series Yann Blindert
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Terry Keele
2 Tuesday PIR-June Series Joshua Liberles
2 Tuesday PIR Brendon Gallant
1 Tuesday PIR-June Series Corey Stayton
31 Tuesday PIR Ross Bowden
1 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
20 Tuesday PIR-June Series Yann Blindert
10 Tuesday PIR-June Series Brendon Gallant
9 Tuesday PIR-June Series Galen Mittermann
5 Tuesday PIR-June Series Mark Ginsberg
4 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
38 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
13 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Kale Chalmers
22 Portland Short Track Series-June Series David Eliopulos
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Ryan McCracken
1 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Patrick Palmer
3 Monday PIR Scott Harman
14 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
2 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
7 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Aaron Coker
7 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Ryan McCracken
5 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Scott Harman
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Patrick Palmer
11 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Craig Broberg
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Scott Harman
4 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Ryan McCracken
5 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Andrew Utz
4 Pickett's Charge Kale Chalmers
DNF Pickett's Charge David Eliopulos
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Brendon Gallant
5 Franz Criterium Andrew Utz
25 Franz Criterium Patrick Palmer
29 Franz Criterium Ryan McCracken
4 Franz Criterium Joshua Liberles
20 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Utz
27 Mt. Tabor Series Terry Keele
24 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Coker
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Galen Mittermann
5 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
7 Tuesday PIR Yann Blindert
47 Tuesday PIR Ross Bowden
4 Tuesday PIR Corey Stayton
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Yann Blindert
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Mark Ginsberg
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Corey Stayton
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Joshua Liberles
9 Portland Short Track Series Ross Bowden
1 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
10 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
2 Monday PIR Aaron Coker
14 Monday PIR Craig Broberg
10 Monday PIR Scott Harman
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Joshua Liberles
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Galen Mittermann
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Andrew Utz
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael Dunn
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Mark Ginsburg
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC David Eliopulos
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Scott Harman
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Joshua Liberles
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Michael Dunn
8 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Joshua Liberles
26 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Galen Mittermann
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Andrew Utz
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Galen Mittermann
35 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Andrew Utz
51 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Andrew Utz
27 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Michael Dunn
20 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Andrew Utz
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Joshua Liberles
13 Elkhorn Classic Galen Mittermann
DNS Elkhorn Classic Michael Dunn
4 Elkhorn Classic Joshua Liberles
17 Elkhorn Classic Andrew Utz
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Galen Mittermann
25 Mt. Tabor Series Terry Keele
8 Mt. Tabor Series Yann Blindert
1 Tuesday PIR-June Series Corey Stayton
42 Tuesday PIR Ross Bowden
10 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
8 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
1 Tuesday PIR Corey Stayton
11 Tuesday PIR-June Series Galen Mittermann
4 Tuesday PIR-June Series Joshua Liberles
9 Tuesday PIR-June Series Mark Ginsberg
24 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
3 Portland Short Track Series Ryan McCracken
4 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
DNF Cirque Criterium Ross Bowden
4 OBRA TT Michael Dunn
1 OBRA TT John Banks
DNF Cirque Criterium Aaron Coker
4 Cirque Criterium Joshua Liberles
5 Cirque Criterium Andrew Utz
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Scott Harman
DNF Sublime Sublimity Galen Mittermann
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Mark Ginsberg
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Andrew Utz
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Scott Harman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Utz
40 Mt. Tabor Series James Newman
19 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Dunn
14 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Utz
39 Mt. Tabor Series Terry Keele
10 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
2 Tuesday PIR Corey Stayton
4 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
6 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
43 Tuesday PIR Ross Bowden
10 Monday PIR Aaron Coker
27 Monday PIR Michael Dunn
2 Monday PIR Scott Harman
12 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
1 Portland Short Track Series Kale Chalmers
7 Portland Short Track Series David Eliopulos
4 Portland Short Track Series Ryan McCracken
1 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
1 Vanport Kermesse Joshua Liberles
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Joshua Liberles
24 Hammer Velo Criterium Ross Bowden
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Galen Mittermann
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Michael Dunn
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Scott Harman
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Andrew Utz
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Joshua Liberles
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Aaron Coker
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
28 Tuesday PIR Drew Russell
25 Tuesday PIR-May Series Mark Ginsberg
24 Tuesday PIR-May Series Aaron Coker
13 Tuesday PIR-May Series Scott Harman
21 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
9 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
3 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
1 Tuesday PIR-May Series Brendon Gallant
7 Tuesday PIR-May Series Joshua Liberles
40 Tuesday PIR Ross Bowden
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Michael Dunn
41 Monday PIR Michael Dunn
9 Monday PIR Scott Harman
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Joshua Liberles
25 Monday PIR-Series Joshua Liberles
21 Monday PIR-Series Drew Russell
9 Monday PIR-Series Jason Riffle
4 Monday PIR-Series Scott Harman
17 Monday PIR-Series Ryan McCracken
14 Monday PIR-Series Patrick Palmer
14 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Michael Dunn
5 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
3 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Joshua Liberles
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC David Eliopulos
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Kale Chalmers
6 Bend Don't Brake Scott Harman
DNF Bend Don't Brake Brooke Mittermann
2 Bend Don't Brake Michael Dunn
11 Bend Don't Brake Galen Mittermann
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Scott Harman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series James Newman
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Joshua Liberles
43 Tuesday PIR Michael Dunn
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Scott Harman
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Mark Ginsberg
3 Tuesday PIR Scott Harman
48 Tuesday PIR Ross Bowden
64 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
51 Tuesday PIR Drew Russell
9 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
7 Monday PIR Drew Russell
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Scott Harman
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Mark Ginsberg
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Mark Ginsberg
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Michael Dunn
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Michael Dunn
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Scott Harman
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Brendon Gallant
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Andrew Utz
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michael Dunn
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Joshua Liberles
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Andrew Utz
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Scott Harman
23 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race James Newman
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michael Dunn
1 Tuesday PIR Brendon Gallant
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Joshua Liberles
2 Monday PIR Scott Harman
12 Monday PIR Drew Russell
50 Monday PIR James Neuman
18 Silverton RR Champs Andrew Utz
14 Silverton RR Champs Craig Broberg
8 Silverton RR Champs Joshua Liberles
20 Silverton RR Champs Galen Mittermann
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Newman
3 Hutch's TT John Banks
5 Monday PIR Scott Harman
44 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
2 Monday PIR Jason Riffle
11 Monday PIR Joshua Liberles
30 Monday PIR Craig Broberg
36 Monday PIR Drew Russell
40 Monday PIR James Newman
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joshua Liberles
3 As the Raven Flies TT Joshua Liberles
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Scott Harman
81 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
37 Tuesday PIR Drew Russell
4 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
6 Hutch's TT John Banks
13 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
15 Tuesday PIR Scott Harman
34 Tuesday PIR John Banks
38 Tuesday PIR Ross Bowden
84 Tuesday PIR Yann Blindert
43 Tuesday PIR Craig Broberg
55 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
22 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
7 Monday PIR Scott Harman
12 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
1 Bear Springs XC Kale Chalmers
35 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Craig Broberg
2 Estacada Time Trial Series John Banks
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Michael Dunn
15 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Michael Dunn
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Craig Broberg
9 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined John Banks
26 Eugene Roubaix Scott Rath
18 Eugene Roubaix Ryan McCracken
10 Eugene Roubaix Patrick Palmer
4 Eugene Roubaix Jason Riffle
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Andrew Utz
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Andrew Utz
68 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
15 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
6 Tuesday PIR Ross Bowden
5 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
18 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Aaron Coker
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Ross Bowden
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Mark Ginsberg
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Jason Riffle
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Scott Harman
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Joshua Liberles
71 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
21 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
9 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
13 Monday PIR-Series Totals Ryan McCracken
15 Monday PIR-Series Totals Patrick Palmer
13 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
20 Monday PIR-Series Totals Mark Ginsburg
8 Monday PIR-Series Totals Scott Harman
2 As the Raven Flies TT Jason Riffle
4 As the Raven Flies TT Craig Broberg
2 As the Raven Flies TT Jake VanderZanden
3 As the Raven Flies TT Joshua Liberles
18 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jake VanderZanden
21 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Craig Broberg
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC David Eliopulos
4 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joshua Liberles
2 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jason Riffle
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Kale Chalmers
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Andrew Utz
14 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
99 Tuesday PIR Lance Coffel
47 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
32 Tuesday PIR Ross Bowden
7 Tuesday PIR Scott Harman
101 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
112 Tuesday PIR Yann Blindert
105 Tuesday PIR James Newman
2 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Joshua Liberles
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Scott Harman
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Jason Riffle
4 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Aaron Coker
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Mark Ginsberg
6 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
6 Monday PIR Scott Harman
25 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Craig Broberg
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Michael Dunn
13 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Michael Dunn
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Craig Broberg
1 Icebreaker Criterium Scott Harman
66 Tuesday PIR Michael Dunn
83 Tuesday PIR Ross Bowden
77 Tuesday PIR Aaron Collins
1 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Joshua Liberles
30 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
3 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
6 Tuesday PIR Scott Harman
9 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Scott Harman
59 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
10 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Aaron Coker
48 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Ross Bowden
6 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Seth Hosmer
9 Hornings Hustle MTB XC David Eliopulos
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Kale Chalmers
21 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Utz
13 Kings Valley Road Race Joshua Liberles
45 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Dunn
47 Kings Valley Road Race Corey Stayton
48 Kings Valley Road Race Jason Riffle
56 Kings Valley Road Race Aaron Coker
5 Kings Valley Road Race Yann Blindert
39 Kings Valley Road Race Aaron Collins
20 Kings Valley Road Race Craig Broberg
21 Kings Valley Road Race Terry Keele
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Michael Dunn
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Scott Harman
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Andrew Utz
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Andrew Utz
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Andrew Utz
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Patrick Palmer
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Patrick Palmer
6 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
48 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
12 Tuesday PIR Scott Harman
14 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
31 Tuesday PIR Ross Bowden
1 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
17 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
41 Tuesday PIR James Newman
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Joshua Liberles
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Michael Dunn
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Andrew Utz
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Michael Dunn
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Michael Dunn
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Andrew Utz
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Joshua Liberles
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Joshua Liberles
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Joshua Liberles
85 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Michael Dunn
227 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Andrew Utz
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Andrew Utz
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Joshua Liberles
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Michael Dunn
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Joshua Liberles
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Andrew Utz
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Andrew Utz
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Michael Dunn
DNF Banana Belt 3 Andrew Utz
1 Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Scott Harman
2 Banana Belt 3 Michael Dunn
1 Banana Belt 3 Scott Harman
DNF Banana Belt 3 Galen Mittermann
DNF Banana Belt 3 Ross Bowden
25 Piece of Cake Road Race Scott Rath
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Aaron Coker
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Jason Riffle
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Andrew Utz
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Patrick Palmer
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Ryan McCracken
17 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Ross Bowden
7 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Aaron Coker
5 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Joshua Liberles
10 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Andrew Utz
DNF Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Edward Coker
24 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Patrick Palmer
23 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Ryan McCracken
24 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Jason Riffle
26 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Scott Harman
4 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Scott Harman
7 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Yann Blindert
9 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Andrew Utz
3 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Michael Dunn
20 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Joshua Liberles
7 Banana Belt 2 Andrew Utz
13 Banana Belt 2 Joshua Liberles
8 Banana Belt 2 Michael Dunn
6 Banana Belt 2 Scott Harman
3 Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Joshua Liberles
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC David Eliopulos
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Kale Chalmers
3 Banana Belt 1 Scott Harman
8 Banana Belt Series Yann Blindert
28 Banana Belt Series Joshua Liberles
1 Banana Belt Series Scott Harman
2 Banana Belt Series Michael Dunn
15 Banana Belt 1 Andrew Utz
4 Banana Belt 1 Yann Blindert
14 Banana Belt Series Andrew Utz
1 Banana Belt 1 Michael Dunn
28 Banana Belt 1 Patrick Palmer
DNF Banana Belt 1 Aaron Coker
26 Banana Belt 1 Jason Riffle
28 Banana Belt 1 Ross Bowden
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined John Banks
62 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Craig Broberg
1 Jack Frost Time Trial John Banks
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Craig Broberg
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Michael Dunn
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Scott Harman
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Andrew Utz
48 Cherry Pie Road Race Aaron Coker
45 Cherry Pie Road Race Galen Mittermann
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Jason Riffle