Ironclad Cycling Team

Event Name
1 Psycho Cross #5 Lana Pressey
44 Portland Cup (USGP) Bryan Voytilla
63 Portland Cup (USGP) Brody Boeger
73 Portland Cup (USGP) Dave Dezellem
52 Portland Cup (USGP) Andrew Willis
48 Portland Cup (USGP) Andrew Willis
66 Portland Cup (USGP) Brody Boeger
81 Portland Cup (USGP) Dave Dezellem
54 Portland Cup (USGP) Bryan Voytilla
7 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Lana Pressey
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beth Chase
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Kristin McCarthy
52 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Dave Aldersebaes
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Andrew Willis
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Bryan Voytilla
35 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Brody Boeger
5 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Lana Pressey
31 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Virginia Pedersen
22 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Lana Pressey
43 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Marylynn King
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Erin Willig
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Anna Clark
12 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Eva VanDeusen
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Vanessa Cass
58 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Brian Gerow
57 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Joshua Anderson
76 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Brody Boeger
62 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Andrew Willis
55 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Ryan Smith
37 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Greg Sanders
32 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Bryan Voytilla
73 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Dave Aldersebaes
69 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Brian Barker
17 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Joe Leineweber
11 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Greg Hudson
24 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Jamie Anthony
72 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Mark Crawford
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Stephanie Chase
80 SSCXWC Brody Boeger
83 Cross Crusade #7 Brody Boeger
41 Cross Crusade #7 Bryan Voytilla
34 Cross Crusade #7 Beth Chase
43 Cross Crusade #7 Brian Gerow
133 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Greg Hudson
155 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Brody Boeger
18 Cross Crusade #7 Joe Leineweber
69 Cross Crusade #7 Steven Houck
86 Cross Crusade #7 Jamie Anthony
31 Cross Crusade #7 Lana Pressey
65 Cross Crusade #7 Mark Crawford
2 Cross Crusade #7 Vanessa Cass
13 Cross Crusade #7 Anna Clark
16 Cross Crusade #7 Erin Willig
28 Cross Crusade #7 Marylynn King
89 Cross Crusade #7 Brian Barker
4 Battlecreek Cross Stephanie Chase
37 Battlecreek Cross Joe Leineweber
23 Battlecreek Cross Brian Barker
5 Battlecreek Cross Lana Pressey
2 Cross Crusade #6 Vanessa Cass
10 Cross Crusade #6 Anna Clark
20 Cross Crusade #6 Stephanie Chase
22 Cross Crusade #6 Lana Pressey
30 Cross Crusade #6 Marylynn King
68 Cross Crusade #6 Steven Houck
35 Cross Crusade #6 Virginia Pedersen
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Kristin McCarthy
54 Cross Crusade #6 Brian Gerow
70 Cross Crusade #6 Brody Boeger
45 Cross Crusade #6 Eva VanDeusen
63 Cross Crusade #6 Ryan Smith
59 Cross Crusade #6 Bryan Voytilla
52 Cross Crusade #6 Andrew Willis
33 Cross Crusade #6 Greg Sanders
90 Cross Crusade #6 Dave Aldersebaes
56 Cross Crusade #6 Mark Crawford
14 Cross Crusade #6 Erin Willig
4 Cross Crusade #5 Greg Hudson
11 Cross Crusade #5 Joe Leineweber
50 Cross Crusade #5 Marylynn King
49 Cross Crusade #5 Kristin McCarthy
45 Cross Crusade #5 Lana Pressey
33 Cross Crusade #5 Erin Willig
27 Cross Crusade #5 Beth Chase
25 Cross Crusade #5 Stephanie Chase
15 Cross Crusade #5 Anna Clark
17 Cross Crusade #5 Eva VanDeusen
16 Cross Crusade #5 Vanessa Cass
51 Cross Crusade #5 Joshua Anderson
33 Cross Crusade #5 Greg Sanders
42 Cross Crusade #5 Andrew Willis
50 Cross Crusade #5 Brody Boeger
80 Cross Crusade #5 Dave Aldersebaes
23 Cross Crusade #4 Stephanie Chase
52 Cross Crusade #4 Ryan Smith
28 Cross Crusade #4 Kristin McCarthy
32 Cross Crusade #4 Beth Chase
2 Cross Crusade #4 Vanessa Cass
26 Cross Crusade #4 Eva VanDeusen
9 Cross Crusade #4 Greg Hudson
10 Cross Crusade #4 Joe Leineweber
42 Cross Crusade #4 Dave Aldersebaes
36 Cross Crusade #4 Bryan Voytilla
63 Cross Crusade #4 Andrew Willis
65 Cross Crusade #4 Brody Boeger
2 Cross Crusade #3 Vanessa Cass
39 Cross Crusade #3 Bryan Voytilla
88 Cross Crusade #3 Dave Aldersebaes
41 Cross Crusade #3 Andrew Willis
69 Cross Crusade #3 Brody Boeger
47 Cross Crusade #3 Brian Gerow
13 Cross Crusade #3 Erin Willig
20 Cross Crusade #3 Virginia Pedersen
13 Cross Crusade #3 Greg Hudson
24 Cross Crusade #3 Kristin McCarthy
32 Cross Crusade #3 Marylynn King
30 Cross Crusade #3 Mark Crawford
75 Cross Crusade #3 Brian Barker
22 Cross Crusade #3 Joe Leineweber
21 Cross Crusade #3 Lana Pressey
2 Psycho Cross #2 Lana Pressey
9 Cross Crusade #2 Vanessa Cass
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Greg Hudson
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Greg Sanders
21 Cross Crusade #2 Erin Willig
26 Cross Crusade #2 Anna Clark
30 Cross Crusade #2 Stephanie Chase
42 Cross Crusade #2 Lana Pressey
2 Cross Crusade #2 Virginia Pedersen
7 Cross Crusade #2 Marylynn King
54 Cross Crusade #2 Bernard Sanders
81 Cross Crusade #2 Brody Boeger
101 Cross Crusade #2 Brian Barker
18 Cross Crusade #2 Joe Leineweber
43 Cross Crusade #2 Mark Crawford
59 Cross Crusade #2 Dave Aldersebaes
53 Cross Crusade #2 Brian Gerow
61 Cross Crusade #2 Joshua Anderson
27 Cross Crusade #2 Andrew Willis
46 Cross Crusade #2 Ryan Smith
89 Cross Crusade #2 Steven Houck
5 Heiser Farm Cross Lana Pressey
82 Cross Crusade #1 Mark Crawford
14 Cross Crusade #1 Anna Clark
26 Cross Crusade #1 Lana Pressey
34 Cross Crusade #1 Erin Willig
35 Cross Crusade #1 Kristin McCarthy
39 Cross Crusade #1 Stephanie Chase
4 Cross Crusade #1 Vanessa Cass
5 Cross Crusade #1 Greg Hudson
10 Cross Crusade #1 Virginia Pedersen
66 Cross Crusade #1 Dave Aldersebaes
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Greg Sanders
89 Cross Crusade #1 Brody Boeger
75 Cross Crusade #1 Ryan Smith
55 Cross Crusade #1 Bryan Voytilla
42 Cross Crusade #1 Andrew Willis
89 Cross Crusade #1 Steven Houck
69 Cross Crusade #1 Brian Gerow
47 Cross Crusade #1 Marylynn King
35 Cross Crusade #1 Eva VanDeusen
7 Psycho Cross Lana Pressey
41 Battle at Barlow Mark Crawford
51 Battle at Barlow Dave Aldersebaes
1 Battle at Barlow Erin Willig
8 Battle at Barlow Marylynn King
15 Battle at Barlow Kristin McCarthy
13 Battle at Barlow Andrew Willis
25 Battle at Barlow Bryan Voytilla
37 Battle at Barlow Brody Boeger
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Virginia Pedersen
25 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Brian Gerow
5 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Stephanie Chase
DNF Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Greg Hudson
13 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Ryan Smith
16 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Brody Boeger
9 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Dave Aldersebaes
3 PIR September Handicap Series Mark Crawford
16 Hood River Double Cross #2 Kristin McCarthy
4 Hood River Double Cross #2 Andrew Willis
14 Hood River Double Cross #2 Bryan Voytilla
3 Hood River Double Cross #2 Greg Hudson
16 Hood River Double Cross #2 Joshua Anderson
26 Hood River Double Cross #2 Brody Boeger
13 Hood River Double Cross #2 Brian Gerow
19 Hood River Double Cross #2 Andrew Willis
3 Hood River Double Cross #1 Greg Hudson
11 Hood River Double Cross #1 Bryan Voytilla
9 Hood River Double Cross #1 Stephanie Chase
21 Hood River Double Cross #1 Ryan Smith
23 Hood River Double Cross #1 Brody Boeger
5 Hood River Double Cross #1 Brian Gerow
19 PIR September Handicap Series Mark Crawford
14 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Brody Boeger
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Greg Hudson
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dave Aldersebaes
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ryan Smith
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Bryan Voytilla
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brody Boeger
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Greg Sanders
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Lana Pressey
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Marylynn King
7 Pain on the Peak Andrew Willis
7 Pain on the Peak Anna Clark
2 Pain on the Peak Stephanie Chase
20 Pain on the Peak Brian Gerow
15 Pain on the Peak Brody Boeger
13 Pain on the Peak Bryan Voytilla
2 Pain on the Peak Greg Sanders
20 Pain on the Peak Dave Aldersebaes
3 Pain on the Peak Marylynn King
15 Pain on the Peak Bernard Sanders
10 Pain on the Peak Joe Leineweber
7 Pain on the Peak Kristin McCarthy
4 Pain on the Peak Erin Willig
6 PIR September Handicap Series Mark Crawford
8 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Brody Boeger
15 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Brody Boeger
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Greg Hudson
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Marylynn King
33 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brody Boeger
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Greg Sanders
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kristin McCarthy
4 PIR September Handicap Series Mark Crawford
5 PIR September Handicap Series Dave Aldersebaes
11 PIR September Handicap Series Greg Sanders
7 PIR September Handicap Series Ryan Smith
10 PIR September Handicap Series Eva VanDeusen
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Devin Riley
29 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Drew Meisel
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Kristin McCarthy
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Kristin McCarthy
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kristin McCarthy
55 Tuesday PIR Brody Boeger
45 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
2 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
26 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
4 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Mark Crawford
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Ryan Smith
52 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Chase
25 Tuesday PIR: August Series Anna Clark
16 Tuesday PIR Marylynn King
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Dave Aldersebaes
3 Monday PIR: August Series Dave Aldersebaes
20 Monday PIR: August Series Ryan Smith
8 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Marylynn King
14 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Brandon Arends
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championships kira crawford
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Greg Sanders
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ryan Smith
92 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Brandon Arends
92 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brandon Arends
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Eva VanDeusen
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brody Boeger
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Gerow
27 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
31 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
3 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
18 Tuesday PIR Greg Sanders
12 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
9 Tuesday PIR Anna Clark
13 Tuesday PIR Marylynn King
24 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Smith
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Aldersebaes
9 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
2 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Bryan Voytilla
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Dave Aldersebaes
5 OBRA Criterium Championships kira crawford
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Virginia Pedersen
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Mark Crawford
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Lana Pressey
20 Swan Island Criterium Lana Pressey
15 Swan Island Criterium Anna Clark
14 Swan Island Criterium Marylynn King
18 Swan Island Criterium Erin Willig
7 Swan Island Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
18 Swan Island Criterium Ryan Smith
25 Swan Island Criterium Bryan Voytilla
3 Swan Island Criterium kira crawford
15 Swan Island Criterium Brian Gerow
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Devin Riley
66 Tuesday PIR Greg Sanders
67 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
3 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
4 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
6 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
59 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Aldersebaes
31 Monday PIR Marylynn King
8 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
25 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
35 Monday PIR kira crawford
13 Sunset Criterium Ryan Smith
2 Sunset Criterium Mark Crawford
9 Sunset Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Bryan Voytilla
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Mark Crawford
20 Tuesday PIR Chris Aguirre
44 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
53 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
23 Tuesday PIR Marylynn King
36 Tuesday PIR Devin Riley
2 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
24 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
22 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
8 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race kira crawford
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Mark Crawford
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Quenton Conant
43 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Brian Gerow
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Bryan Voytilla
89 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bryan Voytilla
78 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Crawford
3 High Desert Omnium Mark Crawford
13 High Desert Omnium kira crawford
16 High Desert Omnium Bryan Voytilla
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bryan Voytilla
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Mark Crawford
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Mark Crawford
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Drew Meisel
6 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
38 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
34 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Chase
37 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
30 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
27 Tuesday PIR: July Series Ryan Smith
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Mark Crawford
3 Monday PIR: July Series Marylynn King
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
27 Monday PIR: July Series Ryan Smith
19 Monday PIR kira crawford
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Stephanie Chase
34 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Bryan Voytilla
20 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Stephanie Chase
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Virginia Pedersen
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Lana Pressey
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Marylynn King
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Devin Riley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Drew Meisel
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Drew Meisel
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Devin Riley
59 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
49 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
54 Tuesday PIR Bryan Voytilla
3 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
62 Tuesday PIR Devin Riley
37 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Smith
3 Monday PIR Marylynn King
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
45 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
47 Tuesday PIR Joshua Walker
9 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
25 Tuesday PIR Devin Riley
52 Tuesday PIR Greg Hudson
51 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
10 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Drew Meisel
4 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Drew Meisel
13 Mt Tabor Series Virginia Pedersen
7 Mt Tabor Series Eva VanDeusen
6 Mt Tabor Series Stephanie Chase
11 Mt Tabor Series Anna Clark
7 Mt Tabor Series kira crawford
2 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Crawford
9 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Stephanie Chase
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
2 Monday PIR Marylynn King
50 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
4 State Games Track Drew Meisel
7 Firecracker Criterium Bryan Voytilla
34 Mt Tabor Series Dave Aldersebaes
26 Mt Tabor Series Steven Houck
7 Mt Tabor Series Virginia Pedersen
6 Mt Tabor Series Anna Clark
5 Mt Tabor Series Stephanie Chase
61 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
20 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
23 Tuesday PIR Bryan Voytilla
31 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
52 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Chase
46 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
22 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
26 Monday PIR kira crawford
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lana Pressey
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Stephanie Chase
1 Monday PIR: June Series Ryan Smith
7 Monday PIR: June Series Mike Berta
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Marylynn King
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Lana Pressey
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Anna Clark
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race kira crawford
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Mark Crawford
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Ryan Smith
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Quenton Conant
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Joshua Hunt
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Eva VanDeusen
19 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Dave Aldersebaes
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Drew Meisel
9 Mt Tabor Series kira crawford
22 Mt Tabor Series Devin Riley
23 Mt Tabor Series Drew Meisel
20 Mt Tabor Series Steven Houck
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Ryan Smith
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Joshua Hunt
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Mark Crawford
29 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
28 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
24 Tuesday PIR Greg Hudson
3 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Stephanie Chase
3 Monday PIR Marylynn King
1 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
22 Monday PIR kira crawford
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lana Pressey
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Brandon Arends
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Reuben Vyn
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Virginia Pedersen
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Joshua Hunt
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Erin Willig
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Virginia Pedersen
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Eva VanDeusen
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Stephanie Chase
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Dave Aldersebaes
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Erin Willig
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Eva VanDeusen
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Joshua Hunt
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Dave Aldersebaes
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Brandon Arends
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Reuben Vyn
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Stephanie Chase
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Brandon Arends
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Joshua Hunt
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Reuben Vyn
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Erin Willig
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Virginia Pedersen
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Stephanie Chase
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Eva VanDeusen
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Dave Aldersebaes
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Brandon Arends
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Reuben Vyn
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Joshua Hunt
212 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
214 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reuben Vyn
349 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brandon Arends
363 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Aldersebaes
365 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erin Willig
369 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephanie Chase
351 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Virginia Pedersen
361 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Eva VanDeusen
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Brandon Arends
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Dave Aldersebaes
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Joshua Hunt
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Drew Meisel
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Eva VanDeusen
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Virginia Pedersen
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Stephanie Chase
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Drew Meisel
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Reuben Vyn
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Erin Willig
34 Mt Tabor Series Devin Riley
9 Mt Tabor Series Ryan Smith
10 Mt Tabor Series kira crawford
22 Mt Tabor Series Steven Houck
28 Tuesday PIR Jennifer Foley
3 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
38 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
2 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
21 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Stephanie Chase
19 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Stephanie Chase
23 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Quenton Conant
7 Mount Tabor Circuit Race kira crawford
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Virginia Pedersen
16 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Erin Willig
21 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Tricia Satterlee
29 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Joshua Walker
27 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Mark Crawford
25 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Greg Sanders
44 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Quenton Conant
46 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Stephanie Chase
50 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Anna Clark
34 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Greg Hudson
43 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Joshua Hunt
32 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
23 Mt Tabor Series Virginia Pedersen
11 Mt Tabor Series Drew Meisel
23 Mt Tabor Series Ryan Smith
41 Mt Tabor Series Joshua Hunt
13 Mt Tabor Series kira crawford
7 Mt Tabor Series Anna Clark
8 Mt Tabor Series Stephanie Chase
29 Mt Tabor Series Steven Houck
12 Mt Tabor Series Bryan Voytilla
44 Mt Tabor Series Brian Gerow
26 Mt Tabor Series Lana Pressey
27 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
24 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
21 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
9 Tuesday PIR Greg Hudson
6 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
28 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
2 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
23 Monday PIR kira crawford
27 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Mark Crawford
14 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Greg Hudson
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Drew Meisel
9 Mt Tabor Series Jennifer Foley
15 Mt Tabor Series Anna Clark
5 Mt Tabor Series Drew Meisel
4 Mt Tabor Series Stephanie Chase
18 Mt Tabor Series kira crawford
1 Tuesday PIR Joshua Hunt
2 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
18 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
4 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
19 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
13 Tuesday PIR Greg Hudson
13 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
2 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
12 Monday PIR kira crawford
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Lana Pressey
13 Silverton Road Race Stephanie Chase
DNF Silverton Road Race Bryan Voytilla
34 Silverton Road Race Brandon Arends
31 Silverton Road Race Brian Gerow
29 Silverton Road Race Joshua Hunt
20 Silverton Road Race Quenton Conant
18 Silverton Road Race Mark Crawford
9 Silverton Road Race kira crawford
15 Silverton Road Race Drew Meisel
115 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ryan Smith
236 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Eva VanDeusen
113 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brandon Arends
114 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bryan Voytilla
116 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joshua Hunt
115 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Ryan Smith
116 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
114 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Bryan Voytilla
113 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Brandon Arends
236 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Eva VanDeusen
3 OBRA TTT Championships Ryan Smith
3 OBRA TTT Championships Joshua Hunt
3 OBRA TTT Championships Bryan Voytilla
2 OBRA TTT Championships Eva VanDeusen
3 OBRA TTT Championships Brandon Arends
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Crawford
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Crawford
43 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
57 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
45 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Chase
44 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
14 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
38 Tuesday PIR Brody Boeger
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Mark Crawford
25 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
5 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
2 Hutch's TT Series Joshua Hunt
14 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joshua Hunt
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Bryan Voytilla
29 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
7 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
2 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
25 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
14 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
29 Monday PIR: May Series Jennifer Foley
7 Monday PIR: May Series Jennifer Foley
2 Monday PIR: May Series Stephanie Chase
7 Monday PIR: May Series kira crawford
10 Monday PIR: May Series Virginia Pedersen
15 Monday PIR: May Series Marylynn King
3 Monday PIR: May Series Ryan Smith
23 Albany Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
7 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Lana Pressey
8 Albany Criterium Lana Pressey
45 Rehearsal Road Race Quenton Conant
44 Rehearsal Road Race Joshua Hunt
8 Rehearsal Road Race Stephanie Chase
11 Rehearsal Road Race kira crawford
49 Rehearsal Road Race Brian Gerow
16 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Stephanie Chase
18 Hutch's TT Series Brandon Arends
2 Hutch's TT Series Joshua Hunt
49 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Brandon Arends
43 Tuesday PIR Bryan Voytilla
49 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brandon Arends
7 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
13 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
13 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joshua Hunt
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings kira crawford
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Virginia Pedersen
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Marylynn King
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Smith
7 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jennifer Foley
6 Monday PIR Marylynn King
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephanie Chase
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jennifer Foley
3 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Crawford
3 Tuesday PIR Bryan Voytilla
1 Hutch's TT Series Joshua Hunt
42 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Quenton Conant
8 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
29 Tuesday PIR Bryan Voytilla
14 Hutch's TT Series Quenton Conant
10 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
42 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Quenton Conant
10 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joshua Hunt
26 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephanie Chase
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jennifer Foley
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jennifer Foley
4 Monday PIR kira crawford
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings kira crawford
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Virginia Pedersen
6 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
13 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
6 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
53 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
65 Tuesday PIR Brody Boeger
47 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Quenton Conant
17 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
11 Hutch's TT Series Quenton Conant
2 Hutch's TT Series Joshua Hunt
2 Hutch's TT Series Joshua Hunt
47 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Quenton Conant
17 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joshua Hunt
3 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
4 Monday PIR Virginia Pedersen
5 Monday PIR kira crawford
2 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Mark Crawford
22 Tuesday PIR: April Series Chris Aguirre
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Ryan Smith
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Ryan Smith
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joshua Hunt
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
2 Estacada Time Trial Joshua Hunt
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Dave Aldersebaes
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Dave Aldersebaes
27 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Joshua Hunt
30 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Quenton Conant
25 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Dave Aldersebaes
36 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Quenton Conant
37 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Joshua Hunt
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Dave Aldersebaes
17 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
24 Tuesday PIR Joshua Hunt
23 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
18 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
7 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
8 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
16 Tuesday PIR Devin Riley
16 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joshua Hunt
1 Estacada Time Trial Joshua Hunt
16 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
25 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Dave Aldersebaes
23 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Joshua Hunt
22 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Quenton Conant
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Quenton Conant
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Joshua Hunt
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Dave Aldersebaes
3 Tuesday PIR Greg Hudson
18 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Chase
29 Tuesday PIR Joshua Walker
38 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
12 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
35 Tuesday PIR Joshua Hunt
39 Tuesday PIR Brandon Arends
45 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
32 Tuesday PIR Devin Riley
53 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joshua Hunt
53 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
4 Estacada Time Trial Joshua Hunt
57 Kings Valley Road Race Brian Gerow
75 Kings Valley Road Race Dave Aldersebaes
26 Kings Valley Road Race Stephanie Chase
15 Kings Valley Road Race Erin Willig
20 Kings Valley Road Race Virginia Pedersen
66 Kings Valley Road Race Ryan Smith
65 Kings Valley Road Race Quenton Conant
22 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
21 Tuesday PIR Joshua Walker
5 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
33 Tuesday PIR Carolyn Goodbrake
22 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
8 Tuesday PIR Chris Aguirre
12 Tuesday PIR Greg Sanders
23 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Chase
4 Horning's Hustle Jennifer Foley
23 Willamette: Final General Classification Drew Meisel
33 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Brian Gerow
33 Willamette: Final General Classification Brian Gerow
27 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Drew Meisel
8 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Drew Meisel
17 Willamette: General Classification Drew Meisel
35 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Brian Gerow
34 Willamette: General Classification Brian Gerow
19 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Drew Meisel
32 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Brian Gerow
31 Piece of Cake Road Race Dave Aldersebaes
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Brian Gerow
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Mark Crawford
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Quenton Conant
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Greg Hudson
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Bryan Voytilla
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Stephanie Chase
28 Piece of Cake Road Race Joshua Hunt
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Erin Willig
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brian Gerow
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Quenton Conant
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Drew Meisel
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Reuben Vyn
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Sanders
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Joshua Hunt
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steven Houck
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Hudson
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mark Crawford
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brandon Arends
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Sanders
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brian Gerow
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Reuben Vyn
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Devin Riley
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Quenton Conant
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Drew Meisel
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Joshua Hunt
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Anna Clark
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Chris Aguirre
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mark Crawford
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brian Gerow
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Reuben Vyn
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Bryan Voytilla
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jennifer Foley
48 Banana Belt Road Race Series Joshua Hunt
50 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brandon Arends
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Eva VanDeusen
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Marylynn King
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Sanders
55 Banana Belt Road Race Series Dave Aldersebaes
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Quenton Conant
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Chris Aguirre
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Erin Willig
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Reuben Vyn
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Quenton Conant
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Sanders
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Anna Clark
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Chris Aguirre
81 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joshua Hunt
81 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
222 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brandon Arends
292 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Carolyn Goodbrake
151 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joshua Walker
270 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephanie Chase
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Joshua Hunt
270 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephanie Chase
151 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joshua Walker
292 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carolyn Goodbrake
222 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brandon Arends
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Stephanie Chase
27 Jack Frost Time Trial Joshua Walker
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Carolyn Goodbrake
50 Jack Frost Time Trial Brandon Arends
48 Cherry Pie RR Joshua Hunt
9 Cherry Pie RR Jennifer Foley
57 Cherry Pie RR Steven Houck
56 Cherry Pie RR Brian Gerow
53 Cherry Pie RR Brandon Arends
49 Cherry Pie RR Drew Meisel
33 Cherry Pie RR Eva VanDeusen
25 Cherry Pie RR Quenton Conant
20 Cherry Pie RR Kevin Hedahl
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Eva VanDeusen
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Carolyn Goodbrake
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Eva VanDeusen
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Carolyn Goodbrake
7 Cat 4 Womens Series kira crawford