Ironclad Cycling Team

Event Name
1 Psycho Cross #5 Lana Pressey
52 Portland Cup (USGP) Andrew Willis
73 Portland Cup (USGP) Dave Dezellem
63 Portland Cup (USGP) Brody Boeger
44 Portland Cup (USGP) Bryan Voytilla
48 Portland Cup (USGP) Andrew Willis
81 Portland Cup (USGP) Dave Dezellem
54 Portland Cup (USGP) Bryan Voytilla
66 Portland Cup (USGP) Brody Boeger
7 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Lana Pressey
35 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Brody Boeger
52 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Dave Aldersebaes
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Kristin McCarthy
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Bryan Voytilla
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Andrew Willis
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beth Chase
5 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Lana Pressey
76 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Brody Boeger
57 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Joshua Anderson
62 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Andrew Willis
55 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Ryan Smith
37 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Greg Sanders
32 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Bryan Voytilla
73 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Dave Aldersebaes
72 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Mark Crawford
69 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Brian Barker
17 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Joe Leineweber
11 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Greg Hudson
24 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Jamie Anthony
58 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Brian Gerow
43 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Marylynn King
31 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Virginia Pedersen
22 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Lana Pressey
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Erin Willig
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Anna Clark
12 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Eva VanDeusen
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Vanessa Cass
2 Cross Crusade #7 Vanessa Cass
13 Cross Crusade #7 Anna Clark
65 Cross Crusade #7 Mark Crawford
89 Cross Crusade #7 Brian Barker
86 Cross Crusade #7 Jamie Anthony
69 Cross Crusade #7 Steven Houck
18 Cross Crusade #7 Joe Leineweber
155 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Brody Boeger
133 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Greg Hudson
28 Cross Crusade #7 Marylynn King
31 Cross Crusade #7 Lana Pressey
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Stephanie Chase
34 Cross Crusade #7 Beth Chase
80 SSCXWC Brody Boeger
43 Cross Crusade #7 Brian Gerow
83 Cross Crusade #7 Brody Boeger
41 Cross Crusade #7 Bryan Voytilla
16 Cross Crusade #7 Erin Willig
23 Battlecreek Cross Brian Barker
4 Battlecreek Cross Stephanie Chase
5 Battlecreek Cross Lana Pressey
37 Battlecreek Cross Joe Leineweber
59 Cross Crusade #6 Bryan Voytilla
22 Cross Crusade #6 Lana Pressey
68 Cross Crusade #6 Steven Houck
56 Cross Crusade #6 Mark Crawford
90 Cross Crusade #6 Dave Aldersebaes
33 Cross Crusade #6 Greg Sanders
52 Cross Crusade #6 Andrew Willis
63 Cross Crusade #6 Ryan Smith
70 Cross Crusade #6 Brody Boeger
54 Cross Crusade #6 Brian Gerow
2 Cross Crusade #6 Vanessa Cass
45 Cross Crusade #6 Eva VanDeusen
10 Cross Crusade #6 Anna Clark
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Kristin McCarthy
35 Cross Crusade #6 Virginia Pedersen
30 Cross Crusade #6 Marylynn King
14 Cross Crusade #6 Erin Willig
20 Cross Crusade #6 Stephanie Chase
45 Cross Crusade #5 Lana Pressey
80 Cross Crusade #5 Dave Aldersebaes
33 Cross Crusade #5 Greg Sanders
42 Cross Crusade #5 Andrew Willis
50 Cross Crusade #5 Brody Boeger
51 Cross Crusade #5 Joshua Anderson
16 Cross Crusade #5 Vanessa Cass
49 Cross Crusade #5 Kristin McCarthy
17 Cross Crusade #5 Eva VanDeusen
15 Cross Crusade #5 Anna Clark
25 Cross Crusade #5 Stephanie Chase
27 Cross Crusade #5 Beth Chase
33 Cross Crusade #5 Erin Willig
11 Cross Crusade #5 Joe Leineweber
4 Cross Crusade #5 Greg Hudson
50 Cross Crusade #5 Marylynn King
36 Cross Crusade #4 Bryan Voytilla
42 Cross Crusade #4 Dave Aldersebaes
10 Cross Crusade #4 Joe Leineweber
9 Cross Crusade #4 Greg Hudson
26 Cross Crusade #4 Eva VanDeusen
2 Cross Crusade #4 Vanessa Cass
32 Cross Crusade #4 Beth Chase
28 Cross Crusade #4 Kristin McCarthy
23 Cross Crusade #4 Stephanie Chase
63 Cross Crusade #4 Andrew Willis
52 Cross Crusade #4 Ryan Smith
65 Cross Crusade #4 Brody Boeger
88 Cross Crusade #3 Dave Aldersebaes
13 Cross Crusade #3 Greg Hudson
2 Cross Crusade #3 Vanessa Cass
32 Cross Crusade #3 Marylynn King
24 Cross Crusade #3 Kristin McCarthy
21 Cross Crusade #3 Lana Pressey
20 Cross Crusade #3 Virginia Pedersen
30 Cross Crusade #3 Mark Crawford
47 Cross Crusade #3 Brian Gerow
69 Cross Crusade #3 Brody Boeger
41 Cross Crusade #3 Andrew Willis
39 Cross Crusade #3 Bryan Voytilla
22 Cross Crusade #3 Joe Leineweber
75 Cross Crusade #3 Brian Barker
13 Cross Crusade #3 Erin Willig
2 Psycho Cross #2 Lana Pressey
21 Cross Crusade #2 Erin Willig
42 Cross Crusade #2 Lana Pressey
30 Cross Crusade #2 Stephanie Chase
26 Cross Crusade #2 Anna Clark
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Greg Sanders
2 Cross Crusade #2 Virginia Pedersen
7 Cross Crusade #2 Marylynn King
9 Cross Crusade #2 Vanessa Cass
54 Cross Crusade #2 Bernard Sanders
89 Cross Crusade #2 Steven Houck
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Greg Hudson
18 Cross Crusade #2 Joe Leineweber
43 Cross Crusade #2 Mark Crawford
59 Cross Crusade #2 Dave Aldersebaes
53 Cross Crusade #2 Brian Gerow
61 Cross Crusade #2 Joshua Anderson
27 Cross Crusade #2 Andrew Willis
46 Cross Crusade #2 Ryan Smith
81 Cross Crusade #2 Brody Boeger
101 Cross Crusade #2 Brian Barker
5 Heiser Farm Cross Lana Pressey
35 Cross Crusade #1 Eva VanDeusen
69 Cross Crusade #1 Brian Gerow
47 Cross Crusade #1 Marylynn King
89 Cross Crusade #1 Steven Houck
10 Cross Crusade #1 Virginia Pedersen
4 Cross Crusade #1 Vanessa Cass
39 Cross Crusade #1 Stephanie Chase
35 Cross Crusade #1 Kristin McCarthy
34 Cross Crusade #1 Erin Willig
26 Cross Crusade #1 Lana Pressey
14 Cross Crusade #1 Anna Clark
42 Cross Crusade #1 Andrew Willis
55 Cross Crusade #1 Bryan Voytilla
75 Cross Crusade #1 Ryan Smith
5 Cross Crusade #1 Greg Hudson
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Greg Sanders
66 Cross Crusade #1 Dave Aldersebaes
82 Cross Crusade #1 Mark Crawford
89 Cross Crusade #1 Brody Boeger
7 Psycho Cross Lana Pressey
51 Battle at Barlow Dave Aldersebaes
37 Battle at Barlow Brody Boeger
41 Battle at Barlow Mark Crawford
25 Battle at Barlow Bryan Voytilla
1 Battle at Barlow Erin Willig
8 Battle at Barlow Marylynn King
15 Battle at Barlow Kristin McCarthy
13 Battle at Barlow Andrew Willis
5 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Stephanie Chase
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Virginia Pedersen
9 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Dave Aldersebaes
25 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Brian Gerow
DNF Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Greg Hudson
16 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Brody Boeger
13 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Ryan Smith
3 PIR September Handicap Series Mark Crawford
4 Hood River Double Cross #2 Andrew Willis
26 Hood River Double Cross #2 Brody Boeger
13 Hood River Double Cross #2 Brian Gerow
16 Hood River Double Cross #2 Joshua Anderson
19 Hood River Double Cross #2 Andrew Willis
14 Hood River Double Cross #2 Bryan Voytilla
3 Hood River Double Cross #2 Greg Hudson
16 Hood River Double Cross #2 Kristin McCarthy
11 Hood River Double Cross #1 Bryan Voytilla
9 Hood River Double Cross #1 Stephanie Chase
21 Hood River Double Cross #1 Ryan Smith
23 Hood River Double Cross #1 Brody Boeger
3 Hood River Double Cross #1 Greg Hudson
5 Hood River Double Cross #1 Brian Gerow
19 PIR September Handicap Series Mark Crawford
14 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Brody Boeger
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Greg Hudson
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Marylynn King
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Lana Pressey
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Greg Sanders
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ryan Smith
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brody Boeger
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Bryan Voytilla
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dave Aldersebaes
15 Pain on the Peak Bernard Sanders
13 Pain on the Peak Bryan Voytilla
20 Pain on the Peak Brian Gerow
2 Pain on the Peak Stephanie Chase
7 Pain on the Peak Anna Clark
15 Pain on the Peak Brody Boeger
3 Pain on the Peak Marylynn King
2 Pain on the Peak Greg Sanders
20 Pain on the Peak Dave Aldersebaes
7 Pain on the Peak Andrew Willis
4 Pain on the Peak Erin Willig
7 Pain on the Peak Kristin McCarthy
10 Pain on the Peak Joe Leineweber
6 PIR September Handicap Series Mark Crawford
8 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Brody Boeger
15 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Brody Boeger
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Greg Hudson
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Greg Sanders
33 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brody Boeger
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Marylynn King
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kristin McCarthy
10 PIR September Handicap Series Eva VanDeusen
11 PIR September Handicap Series Greg Sanders
4 PIR September Handicap Series Mark Crawford
7 PIR September Handicap Series Ryan Smith
5 PIR September Handicap Series Dave Aldersebaes
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Devin Riley
29 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Drew Meisel
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Kristin McCarthy
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kristin McCarthy
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Kristin McCarthy
25 Tuesday PIR: August Series Anna Clark
55 Tuesday PIR Brody Boeger
52 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Chase
16 Tuesday PIR Marylynn King
4 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Dave Aldersebaes
45 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Mark Crawford
2 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
26 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Ryan Smith
3 Monday PIR: August Series Dave Aldersebaes
8 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
20 Monday PIR: August Series Ryan Smith
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Greg Sanders
14 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Brandon Arends
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championships kira crawford
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Marylynn King
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ryan Smith
92 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Brandon Arends
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brody Boeger
92 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brandon Arends
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Eva VanDeusen
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Gerow
9 Tuesday PIR Anna Clark
31 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
13 Tuesday PIR Marylynn King
3 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
12 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
24 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
27 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
18 Tuesday PIR Greg Sanders
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Aldersebaes
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Smith
9 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
2 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Mark Crawford
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Dave Aldersebaes
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Lana Pressey
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Bryan Voytilla
5 OBRA Criterium Championships kira crawford
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Virginia Pedersen
15 Swan Island Criterium Brian Gerow
7 Swan Island Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
25 Swan Island Criterium Bryan Voytilla
18 Swan Island Criterium Erin Willig
15 Swan Island Criterium Anna Clark
14 Swan Island Criterium Marylynn King
3 Swan Island Criterium kira crawford
18 Swan Island Criterium Ryan Smith
20 Swan Island Criterium Lana Pressey
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Devin Riley
59 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
4 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
3 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
66 Tuesday PIR Greg Sanders
67 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
6 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
35 Monday PIR kira crawford
25 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
8 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
31 Monday PIR Marylynn King
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Aldersebaes
9 Sunset Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
13 Sunset Criterium Ryan Smith
2 Sunset Criterium Mark Crawford
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Bryan Voytilla
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Mark Crawford
36 Tuesday PIR Devin Riley
44 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
53 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
20 Tuesday PIR Chris Aguirre
23 Tuesday PIR Marylynn King
2 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
24 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
8 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
22 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Bryan Voytilla
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Mark Crawford
43 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Brian Gerow
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Quenton Conant
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race kira crawford
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bryan Voytilla
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Mark Crawford
16 High Desert Omnium Bryan Voytilla
3 High Desert Omnium Mark Crawford
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Mark Crawford
13 High Desert Omnium kira crawford
89 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bryan Voytilla
78 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Crawford
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Drew Meisel
34 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Chase
30 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Mark Crawford
38 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
27 Tuesday PIR: July Series Ryan Smith
6 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
37 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
3 Monday PIR: July Series Marylynn King
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Stephanie Chase
27 Monday PIR: July Series Ryan Smith
19 Monday PIR kira crawford
34 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Bryan Voytilla
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Lana Pressey
20 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Stephanie Chase
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Marylynn King
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Virginia Pedersen
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Devin Riley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Drew Meisel
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Drew Meisel
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Devin Riley
3 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
49 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
37 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
54 Tuesday PIR Bryan Voytilla
59 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
62 Tuesday PIR Devin Riley
3 Monday PIR Marylynn King
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Smith
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
52 Tuesday PIR Greg Hudson
47 Tuesday PIR Joshua Walker
45 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
25 Tuesday PIR Devin Riley
9 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
51 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
10 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Drew Meisel
4 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Drew Meisel
7 Mt Tabor Series Eva VanDeusen
11 Mt Tabor Series Anna Clark
13 Mt Tabor Series Virginia Pedersen
7 Mt Tabor Series kira crawford
6 Mt Tabor Series Stephanie Chase
2 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Crawford
2 Monday PIR Marylynn King
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
9 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
50 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Stephanie Chase
4 State Games Track Drew Meisel
7 Firecracker Criterium Bryan Voytilla
26 Mt Tabor Series Steven Houck
7 Mt Tabor Series Virginia Pedersen
5 Mt Tabor Series Stephanie Chase
6 Mt Tabor Series Anna Clark
34 Mt Tabor Series Dave Aldersebaes
31 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
23 Tuesday PIR Bryan Voytilla
61 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
52 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Chase
46 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
22 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
20 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
26 Monday PIR kira crawford
1 Monday PIR: June Series Ryan Smith
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Stephanie Chase
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lana Pressey
7 Monday PIR: June Series Mike Berta
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race kira crawford
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Marylynn King
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Lana Pressey
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Anna Clark
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Eva VanDeusen
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Mark Crawford
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Quenton Conant
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Ryan Smith
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Joshua Hunt
19 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Dave Aldersebaes
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Drew Meisel
20 Mt Tabor Series Steven Houck
9 Mt Tabor Series kira crawford
23 Mt Tabor Series Drew Meisel
22 Mt Tabor Series Devin Riley
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Ryan Smith
29 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Mark Crawford
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Joshua Hunt
24 Tuesday PIR Greg Hudson
3 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
28 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lana Pressey
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Stephanie Chase
3 Monday PIR Marylynn King
1 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
22 Monday PIR kira crawford
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Hudson
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Erin Willig
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Stephanie Chase
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Eva VanDeusen
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Virginia Pedersen
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Dave Aldersebaes
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Dave Aldersebaes
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Brandon Arends
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Brandon Arends
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Joshua Hunt
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Reuben Vyn
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Virginia Pedersen
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Erin Willig
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Eva VanDeusen
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Joshua Hunt
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Reuben Vyn
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Stephanie Chase
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Reuben Vyn
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Joshua Hunt
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Brandon Arends
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Dave Aldersebaes
365 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erin Willig
351 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Virginia Pedersen
369 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephanie Chase
361 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Eva VanDeusen
363 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Aldersebaes
349 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brandon Arends
214 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reuben Vyn
212 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Eva VanDeusen
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Stephanie Chase
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Virginia Pedersen
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Joshua Hunt
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Erin Willig
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Reuben Vyn
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Brandon Arends
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Erin Willig
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Virginia Pedersen
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Drew Meisel
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Eva VanDeusen
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Dave Aldersebaes
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Brandon Arends
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Drew Meisel
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Joshua Hunt
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Reuben Vyn
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Stephanie Chase
34 Mt Tabor Series Devin Riley
10 Mt Tabor Series kira crawford
9 Mt Tabor Series Ryan Smith
22 Mt Tabor Series Steven Houck
28 Tuesday PIR Jennifer Foley
3 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
2 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
38 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Virginia Pedersen
21 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Stephanie Chase
7 Mount Tabor Circuit Race kira crawford
16 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Erin Willig
23 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Quenton Conant
19 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Stephanie Chase
21 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Tricia Satterlee
34 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Greg Hudson
32 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
29 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Joshua Walker
43 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Joshua Hunt
27 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Mark Crawford
44 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Quenton Conant
25 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Greg Sanders
46 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Stephanie Chase
50 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Anna Clark
41 Mt Tabor Series Joshua Hunt
44 Mt Tabor Series Brian Gerow
11 Mt Tabor Series Drew Meisel
26 Mt Tabor Series Lana Pressey
23 Mt Tabor Series Virginia Pedersen
13 Mt Tabor Series kira crawford
7 Mt Tabor Series Anna Clark
8 Mt Tabor Series Stephanie Chase
29 Mt Tabor Series Steven Houck
12 Mt Tabor Series Bryan Voytilla
23 Mt Tabor Series Ryan Smith
24 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
21 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
9 Tuesday PIR Greg Hudson
27 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
6 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
28 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
2 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
27 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
23 Monday PIR kira crawford
14 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Greg Hudson
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Mark Crawford
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Drew Meisel
15 Mt Tabor Series Anna Clark
18 Mt Tabor Series kira crawford
4 Mt Tabor Series Stephanie Chase
9 Mt Tabor Series Jennifer Foley
5 Mt Tabor Series Drew Meisel
2 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
1 Tuesday PIR Joshua Hunt
4 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
13 Tuesday PIR Greg Hudson
19 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
18 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
2 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
13 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
12 Monday PIR kira crawford
20 Silverton Road Race Quenton Conant
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Lana Pressey
15 Silverton Road Race Drew Meisel
29 Silverton Road Race Joshua Hunt
31 Silverton Road Race Brian Gerow
18 Silverton Road Race Mark Crawford
DNF Silverton Road Race Bryan Voytilla
13 Silverton Road Race Stephanie Chase
9 Silverton Road Race kira crawford
34 Silverton Road Race Brandon Arends
3 OBRA TTT Championships Ryan Smith
2 OBRA TTT Championships Eva VanDeusen
3 OBRA TTT Championships Brandon Arends
3 OBRA TTT Championships Bryan Voytilla
3 OBRA TTT Championships Joshua Hunt
115 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Ryan Smith
236 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Eva VanDeusen
113 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Brandon Arends
114 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Bryan Voytilla
116 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Crawford
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Crawford
38 Tuesday PIR Brody Boeger
43 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
44 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
5 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Mark Crawford
45 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Chase
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Bryan Voytilla
57 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
14 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
2 Hutch's TT Series Joshua Hunt
25 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
29 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
3 Monday PIR: May Series Ryan Smith
7 Monday PIR: May Series kira crawford
10 Monday PIR: May Series Virginia Pedersen
15 Monday PIR: May Series Marylynn King
14 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
7 Monday PIR: May Series Jennifer Foley
29 Monday PIR: May Series Jennifer Foley
25 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
7 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
2 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
2 Monday PIR: May Series Stephanie Chase
7 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Lana Pressey
23 Albany Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
8 Albany Criterium Lana Pressey
44 Rehearsal Road Race Joshua Hunt
11 Rehearsal Road Race kira crawford
49 Rehearsal Road Race Brian Gerow
16 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Stephanie Chase
8 Rehearsal Road Race Stephanie Chase
45 Rehearsal Road Race Quenton Conant
49 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Brandon Arends
2 Hutch's TT Series Joshua Hunt
13 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
18 Hutch's TT Series Brandon Arends
7 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
43 Tuesday PIR Bryan Voytilla
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jennifer Foley
6 Monday PIR Marylynn King
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jennifer Foley
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephanie Chase
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Marylynn King
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Virginia Pedersen
3 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Smith
7 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings kira crawford
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Crawford
8 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
3 Tuesday PIR Bryan Voytilla
10 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
29 Tuesday PIR Bryan Voytilla
1 Hutch's TT Series Joshua Hunt
14 Hutch's TT Series Quenton Conant
42 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Quenton Conant
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Virginia Pedersen
6 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
13 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
26 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
4 Monday PIR kira crawford
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephanie Chase
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings kira crawford
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jennifer Foley
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jennifer Foley
2 Hutch's TT Series Joshua Hunt
2 Hutch's TT Series Joshua Hunt
17 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
47 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Quenton Conant
11 Hutch's TT Series Quenton Conant
53 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
6 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
65 Tuesday PIR Brody Boeger
3 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
2 Monday PIR Jennifer Foley
4 Monday PIR Virginia Pedersen
5 Monday PIR kira crawford
22 Tuesday PIR: April Series Chris Aguirre
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Ryan Smith
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Mark Crawford
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Ryan Smith
2 Estacada Time Trial Joshua Hunt
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
30 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Quenton Conant
27 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Joshua Hunt
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Dave Aldersebaes
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Dave Aldersebaes
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Dave Aldersebaes
37 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Joshua Hunt
25 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Dave Aldersebaes
36 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Quenton Conant
17 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
8 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
16 Tuesday PIR Devin Riley
18 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
23 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
24 Tuesday PIR Joshua Hunt
7 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
16 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
1 Estacada Time Trial Joshua Hunt
22 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Quenton Conant
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Quenton Conant
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Joshua Hunt
23 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Joshua Hunt
25 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Dave Aldersebaes
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Dave Aldersebaes
35 Tuesday PIR Joshua Hunt
39 Tuesday PIR Brandon Arends
45 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
29 Tuesday PIR Joshua Walker
3 Tuesday PIR Greg Hudson
18 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Chase
32 Tuesday PIR Devin Riley
38 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
12 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
53 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
4 Estacada Time Trial Joshua Hunt
66 Kings Valley Road Race Ryan Smith
65 Kings Valley Road Race Quenton Conant
57 Kings Valley Road Race Brian Gerow
75 Kings Valley Road Race Dave Aldersebaes
26 Kings Valley Road Race Stephanie Chase
15 Kings Valley Road Race Erin Willig
20 Kings Valley Road Race Virginia Pedersen
22 Tuesday PIR Quenton Conant
8 Tuesday PIR Chris Aguirre
23 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Chase
33 Tuesday PIR Carolyn Goodbrake
5 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
12 Tuesday PIR Greg Sanders
21 Tuesday PIR Joshua Walker
22 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
33 Willamette: Final General Classification Brian Gerow
23 Willamette: Final General Classification Drew Meisel
33 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Brian Gerow
27 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Drew Meisel
4 Horning's Hustle Jennifer Foley
8 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Drew Meisel
17 Willamette: General Classification Drew Meisel
35 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Brian Gerow
34 Willamette: General Classification Brian Gerow
19 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Drew Meisel
32 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Brian Gerow
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Brian Gerow
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Mark Crawford
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Quenton Conant
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Greg Hudson
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Bryan Voytilla
28 Piece of Cake Road Race Joshua Hunt
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Stephanie Chase
31 Piece of Cake Road Race Dave Aldersebaes
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Reuben Vyn
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Drew Meisel
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Quenton Conant
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brian Gerow
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Joshua Hunt
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Erin Willig
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steven Houck
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Hudson
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mark Crawford
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Sanders
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mark Crawford
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Chris Aguirre
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Anna Clark
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brandon Arends
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Joshua Hunt
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Devin Riley
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Reuben Vyn
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brian Gerow
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Sanders
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Drew Meisel
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Quenton Conant
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Sanders
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Bryan Voytilla
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brian Gerow
48 Banana Belt Road Race Series Joshua Hunt
50 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brandon Arends
55 Banana Belt Road Race Series Dave Aldersebaes
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Erin Willig
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Sanders
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Quenton Conant
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Reuben Vyn
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Chris Aguirre
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Anna Clark
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Quenton Conant
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jennifer Foley
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Reuben Vyn
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Eva VanDeusen
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Marylynn King
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Chris Aguirre
270 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephanie Chase
222 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brandon Arends
292 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Carolyn Goodbrake
151 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joshua Walker
270 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephanie Chase
81 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joshua Hunt
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Joshua Hunt
81 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joshua Hunt
222 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brandon Arends
292 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carolyn Goodbrake
151 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joshua Walker
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Stephanie Chase
27 Jack Frost Time Trial Joshua Walker
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Carolyn Goodbrake
50 Jack Frost Time Trial Brandon Arends
48 Cherry Pie RR Joshua Hunt
9 Cherry Pie RR Jennifer Foley
57 Cherry Pie RR Steven Houck
56 Cherry Pie RR Brian Gerow
53 Cherry Pie RR Brandon Arends
49 Cherry Pie RR Drew Meisel
33 Cherry Pie RR Eva VanDeusen
25 Cherry Pie RR Quenton Conant
20 Cherry Pie RR Kevin Hedahl
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Eva VanDeusen
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Carolyn Goodbrake
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Eva VanDeusen
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Carolyn Goodbrake
7 Cat 4 Womens Series kira crawford