Guinness Cycling Team

Event Name
52 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Justin Serna
39 Portland Cup (USGP) David Luoma
2 Portland Cup (USGP) John Mitchem
23 Portland Cup (USGP) David Luoma
41 Portland Cup (USGP) Dan MacNaughton
2 Portland Cup (USGP) John Mitchem
11 Portland Cup (USGP) Eddie French
71 Portland Cup (USGP) Justin Serna
41 Portland Cup (USGP) Daryl Hemenway
7 Psycho Cross #4 Mike Martin
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Justin Serna
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross David Luoma
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Steve Lacey
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Dan MacNaughton
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Justin Serna
38 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships jordan staples
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships David Luoma
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Dan MacNaughton
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Steve Lacey
61 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Elliott Usher
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships John Mitchem
14 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Eddie French
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships David Luoma
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Dan MacNaughton
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Steve Lacey
46 Cross Crusade #7 Mike Martin
61 Cross Crusade #7 Elliott Usher
9 Cross Crusade #7 Justin Serna
6 Cross Crusade #7 Steve Lacey
8 Cross Crusade #7 David Luoma
9 Cross Crusade #7 Dan MacNaughton
12 Cross Crusade #7 John Mitchem
39 Cross Crusade #7 Todd Sexton
39 Cross Crusade #7 joseph fricke
7 Cross Crusade #7 Eddie French
27 Battlecreek Cross jordan staples
2 Battlecreek Cross Dan MacNaughton
41 Cross Crusade #6 Todd Sexton
42 Cross Crusade #6 Elliott Usher
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Justin Serna
4 Cross Crusade #6 David Luoma
6 Cross Crusade #6 Dan MacNaughton
7 Cross Crusade #6 Steve Lacey
4 Cross Crusade #6 Eric MARTIN
6 Cross Crusade #6 John Mitchem
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Eddie French
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Todd Sexton
20 Cross Crusade #5 Justin Serna
4 Cross Crusade #5 David Luoma
14 Cross Crusade #5 Steve Lacey
6 Cross Crusade #5 Eddie French
9 Cross Crusade #5 John Mitchem
36 Cross Crusade #5 Todd Sexton
DNF Cross Crusade #5 jordan staples
2 Cross Crusade #5 Elliott Usher
3 Cross Crusade #4 Elliott Usher
4 Cross Crusade #4 John Mitchem
1 Cross Crusade #4 Daryl Hemenway
6 Cross Crusade #4 David Luoma
19 Cross Crusade #4 Justin Serna
39 Cross Crusade #4 David Hart
6 Cross Crusade #4 Eddie French
7 Cross Crusade #3 John Mitchem
33 Cross Crusade #3 joseph fricke
28 Cross Crusade #3 Justin Serna
1 Cross Crusade #3 Eric MARTIN
6 Cross Crusade #3 Eddie French
10 Cross Crusade #3 Elliott Usher
25 Cross Crusade #3 Steve Lacey
8 Cross Crusade #3 Dan MacNaughton
4 Cross Crusade #3 David Luoma
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Todd Sexton
55 Cross Crusade #3 David Hart
31 Cross Crusade #2 Todd Sexton
5 Cross Crusade #2 John Mitchem
61 Cross Crusade #2 joseph fricke
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Dan MacNaughton
DNF Cross Crusade #2 David Hart
21 Cross Crusade #2 jordan staples
6 Cross Crusade #2 Chad Lowe
47 Cross Crusade #2 Justin Serna
3 Cross Crusade #2 David Luoma
9 Cross Crusade #2 Steve Lacey
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Dan MacNaughton
17 Cross Crusade #2 Eric MARTIN
11 Cross Crusade #2 Eddie French
63 Cross Crusade #1 David Hart
3 Cross Crusade #1 David Luoma
21 Cross Crusade #1 Steve Lacey
120 Cross Crusade #1 Elliott Usher
60 Cross Crusade #1 barret fishner
6 Cross Crusade #1 Justin Serna
5 Cross Crusade #1 Eric MARTIN
37 Cross Crusade #1 john gorman
36 Cross Crusade #1 Mike Martin
16 Cross Crusade #1 Eddie French
54 Cross Crusade #1 Todd Sexton
9 Thrilla Cross Series Eric MARTIN
3 Battle at Barlow Eddie French
2 Battle at Barlow Eric MARTIN
11 Battle at Barlow Dan MacNaughton
9 Battle at Barlow Steve Lacey
2 Battle at Barlow David Luoma
5 Battle at Barlow John Mitchem
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Justin Serna
9 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Eddie French
1 Hood River Double Cross #2 David Luoma
12 Hood River Double Cross #2 Todd Sexton
4 Hood River Double Cross #2 Eddie French
2 Hood River Double Cross #2 John Mitchem
12 Hood River Double Cross #1 Elliott Usher
1 Hood River Double Cross #1 David Luoma
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Eddie French
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 John Mitchem
1 Thrilla Cross Series Chad Lowe
19 Thrilla Cross Series Eric MARTIN
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Justin Serna
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Elliott Usher
8 Pain on the Peak Justin Serna
12 Pain on the Peak Steve Lacey
6 Pain on the Peak Eddie French
5 Thrilla Cross Series Chad Lowe
5 Thrilla Cross Series Eric MARTIN
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Justin Serna
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dan MacNaughton
6 Thrilla Cross Series Eric MARTIN
7 Thrilla Cross Series Eric MARTIN
2 Thrilla Cross Series Chad Lowe
2 Thrilla Cross Series Chad Lowe
18 PIR September Handicap Series jordan staples
29 PIR September Handicap Series Cliff Heaberlin
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Daryl Hemenway
23 Tuesday PIR jordan staples
37 Tuesday PIR Dan MacNaughton
39 Tuesday PIR jordan staples
3 Tuesday PIR: August Series Scott Jones
3 Tuesday PIR Scott Jones
31 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
7 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cliff Heaberlin
4 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Benjamin Miller
25 Tuesday PIR: August Series Kyle Ranson
21 Tuesday PIR: August Series David Klipper
4 Monday PIR Justin Serna
89 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Jones
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Justin Serna
89 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Scott Jones
76 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time jordan staples
60 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Dan MacNaughton
13 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Scott Jones
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Luoma
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Todd Sexton
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Luoma
60 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan MacNaughton
76 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined jordan staples
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Dan MacNaughton
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championships David Hart
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championships jordan staples
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit barret fishner
4 Track Nationals Qualifier: 1 Kilometer TT Daryl Hemenway
5 Track Nationals Qualifier: Points Race Daryl Hemenway
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Points Race David Klipper
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Pursuits David Klipper
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: 1 Kilometer TT David Klipper
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
28 Tuesday PIR David Hart
7 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
20 Tuesday PIR Patrick Marzullo
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Scott Jones
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Eric MARTIN
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Daryl Hemenway
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Eric MARTIN
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Dan MacNaughton
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Benjamin Miller
35 OBRA Criterium Championships Patrick Marzullo
30 Swan Island Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
17 Swan Island Criterium Benjamin Miller
12 Swan Island Criterium Daryl Hemenway
35 Tuesday PIR Todd Duncan
42 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
15 Sunset Criterium David Klipper
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium barret fishner
60 Portland Twilight Criterium Mark Gyulafia
59 Portland Twilight Criterium Daryl Hemenway
58 Portland Twilight Criterium Benjamin Miller
49 Portland Twilight Criterium Patrick Marzullo
31 Portland Twilight Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
9 Portland Twilight Criterium Scott Jones
33 Portland Twilight Criterium David Klipper
1 FreshAirSports TT Series Eric MARTIN
1 High Desert Criterium Series Eric MARTIN
8 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ranson
3 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Miller
8 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
1 Tuesday PIR Scott Jones
38 Tuesday PIR jordan staples
11 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Mark Gyulafia
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Zach Winter
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Eric MARTIN
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Patrick Marzullo
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race David Hart
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Todd Duncan
5 OUCH Mark Gyulafia
9 OUCH Scott Jones
67 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Scott Jones
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Eric MARTIN
15 High Desert Omnium Zach Winter
11 High Desert Omnium Patrick Marzullo
2 High Desert Omnium Eric MARTIN
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Zach Winter
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Eric MARTIN
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Zach Winter
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Eric MARTIN
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Zach Winter
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Daryl Hemenway
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Daryl Hemenway
1 High Desert Criterium Series Eric MARTIN
15 Tuesday PIR jordan staples
31 Tuesday PIR Todd Duncan
17 Tuesday PIR Patrick Marzullo
6 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
5 Tuesday PIR: July Team Competition
18 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Zach Winter
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Benjamin Miller
18 Tuesday PIR: July Series Jay Cech
18 Tuesday PIR: July Series Kyle Ranson
28 Tuesday PIR: July Series Kyle Ranson
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series David Klipper
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cliff Heaberlin
26 Tuesday PIR Dan MacNaughton
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Luoma
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Todd Sexton
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Luoma
31 Monday PIR: July Series Dan MacNaughton
12 Monday PIR: July Series Benjamin Miller
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Patrick Marzullo
31 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium jordan staples
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Scott Jones
2 High Desert Criterium Series Eric MARTIN
11 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Miller
5 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
30 Tuesday PIR Patrick Marzullo
7 Twilight Criterium Series Zach Winter
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dan MacNaughton
2 Monday PIR Benjamin Miller
10 Monday PIR Dan MacNaughton
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings Benjamin Miller
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mark Gyulafia
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Elliott Usher
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Todd Sexton
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Luoma
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series David Luoma
1 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races David Klipper
3 State Games of Oregon David Luoma
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Daryl Hemenway
22 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Daryl Hemenway
6 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints Daryl Hemenway
6 Alpenrose Challenge: Madison Daryl Hemenway
6 Alpenrose Challenge: Madison David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT David Klipper
18 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Race Qualifier Daryl Hemenway
DNF Tuesday PIR Scott Jones
56 Tuesday PIR Todd Sexton
27 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ranson
15 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
30 Tuesday PIR Bradley Ganz
17 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
25 Tuesday PIR Todd Duncan
26 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Miller
42 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
37 Tuesday PIR Mark Gyulafia
41 Tuesday PIR Jay Cech
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series David Luoma
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Luoma
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Todd Sexton
33 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cliff Heaberlin
51 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Patrick Marzullo
4 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Eric MARTIN
33 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Cliff Heaberlin
11 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Eric MARTIN
42 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Patrick Marzullo
2 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Eric MARTIN
25 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
374 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Cliff Heaberlin
170 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Patrick Marzullo
62 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Patrick Marzullo
129 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Eric MARTIN
93 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Cliff Heaberlin
39 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Patrick Marzullo
7 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Eric MARTIN
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Daryl Hemenway
DNS Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Jay Cech
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
6 High Desert Criterium Series Mike Martin
50 Cascade Classic Cliff Heaberlin
32 Cascade Classic Patrick Marzullo
19 Mt Tabor Series Mark Gyulafia
7 Cascade Classic Eric MARTIN
16 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Ranson
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jay Cech
21 Tuesday PIR Bradley Ganz
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Benjamin Miller
12 Tuesday PIR Patrick Marzullo
5 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Miller
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Ranson
9 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ranson
4 Tuesday PIR Jay Cech
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Todd Sexton
3 FreshAirSports TT Series Eric MARTIN
20 Mt Tabor Series Cliff Heaberlin
2 High Desert Criterium Series Eric MARTIN
4 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ranson
32 Tuesday PIR Scott Jones
25 Tuesday PIR Patrick Marzullo
49 Tuesday PIR Scott Jones
58 Tuesday PIR Todd Duncan
8 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Miller
20 Tuesday PIR Bradley Ganz
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Todd Sexton
27 Monday PIR: June Series Bradley Ganz
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Luoma
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Luoma
DNF Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Chad Lowe
4 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships David Luoma
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Daryl Hemenway
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total David Klipper
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Daryl Hemenway
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Daryl Hemenway
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall David Klipper
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Daryl Hemenway
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total David Klipper
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Daryl Hemenway
9 NWX Criterium Benjamin Miller
3 NWX Criterium Eric MARTIN
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Daryl Hemenway
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall David Klipper
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Daryl Hemenway
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium David Klipper
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Daryl Hemenway
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Klipper
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Daryl Hemenway
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total David Klipper
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Erik Long
1 FreshAirSports TT Series Eric MARTIN
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Daryl Hemenway
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings David Klipper
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Daryl Hemenway
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Daryl Hemenway
15 Mt Tabor Series David Hart
2 Alpenrose Sixday David Klipper
12 Mt Tabor Series Cliff Heaberlin
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Daryl Hemenway
16 Mt Tabor Series Patrick Marzullo
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total David Klipper
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Daryl Hemenway
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Daryl Hemenway
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Klipper
3 Alpenrose Sixday Daryl Hemenway
11 Tuesday PIR Todd Duncan
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Daryl Hemenway
12 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Miller
12 Tuesday PIR Todd Sexton
29 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ranson
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Daryl Hemenway
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total David Klipper
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Daryl Hemenway
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Scott Jones
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Kyle Ranson
5 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
11 Monday PIR Bradley Ganz
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Luoma
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Todd Sexton
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Luoma
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Todd Sexton
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Luoma
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Todd Sexton
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total David Klipper
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison David Klipper
3 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit David Klipper
2 Picketts Charge MTB Eric MARTIN
2 Picketts Charge MTB Erik Long
7 Picketts Charge MTB Erik Long
5 Picketts Charge MTB David Luoma
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Zach Winter
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Patrick Marzullo
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Mark Gyulafia
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Zach Winter
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Patrick Marzullo
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Mark Gyulafia
3 Picketts Charge MTB Chad Lowe
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Patrick Marzullo
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Patrick Marzullo
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Zach Winter
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Zach Winter
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Patrick Marzullo
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Zach Winter
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Mark Gyulafia
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Daryl Hemenway
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Daryl Hemenway
1 FreshAirSports TT Series Eric MARTIN
9 Mt Tabor Series Cliff Heaberlin
3 High Desert Criterium Series Eric MARTIN
1 Mt Tabor Series Mark Gyulafia
8 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ranson
36 Tuesday PIR Bradley Ganz
13 Tuesday PIR Todd Duncan
21 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
30 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
7 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Cliff Heaberlin
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Zach Winter
8 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Eric MARTIN
27 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Patrick Marzullo
1 Test of Endurance 50 David Luoma
13 Mount Tabor Circuit Race David Klipper
47 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Daryl Hemenway
DNF OBRA Road Race Cliff Heaberlin
DQ OBRA Road Race Marco Rullo
16 Cirque du Cycling Criterium David Klipper
23 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Patrick Marzullo
31 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Jay Cech
34 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Mark Gyulafia
35 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Erik Long
15 OBRA Road Race David Hart
4 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Zach Winter
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Daryl Hemenway
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Eric MARTIN
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Erik Long
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
1 FreshAirSports TT Series Eric MARTIN
27 Mt Tabor Series Patrick Marzullo
45 Mt Tabor Series Scott Jones
8 Mt Tabor Series Mark Gyulafia
26 Mt Tabor Series Elliott Usher
18 Mt Tabor Series Todd Duncan
29 Tuesday PIR Bradley Ganz
20 Tuesday PIR Todd Sexton
9 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ranson
5 Tuesday PIR Scott Jones
19 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Miller
21 Tuesday PIR Dan MacNaughton
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Daryl Hemenway
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races David Klipper
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races David Klipper
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Keirin Daryl Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison David Klipper
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results David Klipper
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Daryl Hemenway
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Erik Long
4 Mt Tabor Series Mark Gyulafia
16 Tuesday PIR Dan MacNaughton
11 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Miller
10 Tuesday PIR Scott Jones
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB David Luoma
DNF Silverton Road Race David Klipper
12 Silverton Road Race Daryl Hemenway
12 Silverton Road Race David Hart
3 Silverton Road Race Zach Winter
11 Silverton Road Race Cliff Heaberlin
1 Silverton Road Race Mark Gyulafia
DNF Silverton Road Race Eric MARTIN
33 Fast Twitch Fridays Daryl Hemenway
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Daryl Hemenway
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Daryl Hemenway
57 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Kyle Ranson
20 Tuesday PIR: May Series David Klipper
13 Tuesday PIR Dan MacNaughton
17 Tuesday PIR Todd Sexton
71 Tuesday PIR Bradley Ganz
46 Tuesday PIR Scott Jones
56 Tuesday PIR Todd Duncan
29 Monday PIR: May Series Dan MacNaughton
6 Albany Criterium David Klipper
9 Albany Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
9 Albany Criterium Scott Jones
7 Albany Criterium Mark Gyulafia
22 Albany Criterium Erik Long
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Zach Winter
30 Rehearsal Road Race Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Jay Cech
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Daryl Hemenway
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Patrick Marzullo
24 Rehearsal Road Race David Hart
DNF Rehearsal Road Race David Klipper
11 Rehearsal Road Race Dan MacNaughton
25 Tuesday PIR Mark Gyulafia
29 Tuesday PIR Bradley Ganz
41 Tuesday PIR Patrick Marzullo
47 Tuesday PIR Jay Cech
30 Tuesday PIR Todd Sexton
11 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ranson
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dan MacNaughton
15 Monday PIR Dan MacNaughton
4 Bear Springs Trap MTB David Luoma
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB Steve Lacey
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Zach Winter
56 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Zach Winter
122 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Zach Winter
122 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Zach Winter
16 Tuesday PIR Bradley Ganz
27 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
23 Tuesday PIR Patrick Marzullo
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dan MacNaughton
48 Monday PIR Scott Jones
11 Monday PIR Dan MacNaughton
5 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB David Luoma
6 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Erik Long
15 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Erik Long
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daryl Hemenway
8 Hutch's TT Series Dave Palmer
9 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
39 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Dave Palmer
3 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ranson
25 Tuesday PIR Todd Sexton
15 Tuesday PIR Patrick Marzullo
20 Tuesday PIR Scott Jones
18 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
31 Tuesday PIR Todd Duncan
17 Table Rock Road Race Eric MARTIN
1 Table Rock Road Race Zach Winter
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race David Klipper
9 Spring Thaw XC Erik Long
22 Spring Thaw XC Erik Long
7 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
33 Tuesday PIR Scott Jones
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cliff Heaberlin
64 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Palmer
12 Estacada Time Trial Dave Palmer
9 Eugene Roubaix Zach Winter
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Palmer
11 Estacada Time Trial Dave Palmer
44 Tuesday PIR Scott Jones
16 Tuesday PIR Todd Sexton
13 Icebreaker Criterium Mark Gyulafia
84 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Palmer
19 Estacada Time Trial Dave Palmer
45 Kings Valley Road Race David Klipper
2 Kings Valley Road Race Zach Winter
25 Tuesday PIR Todd Sexton
1 Horning's Hustle Patrick Marzullo
DNF Horning's Hustle David Luoma
DNF Horning's Hustle Elliott Usher
59 Piece of Cake Road Race David Hart
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Klipper
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Klipper
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Patrick Marzullo
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Embree
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Patrick Marzullo
53 Banana Belt Road Race Series Grant Folske
229 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Hart
229 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Hart
140 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Palmer
140 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Palmer
36 Jack Frost Time Trial Dave Palmer
15 Jack Frost Time Trial David Hart
17 Cherry Pie RR David Embree
42 Cherry Pie RR Marco Rullo
13 Cherry Pie RR Patrick Marzullo